PurpleStride 5K

Saturday, April 21, 2018 9:04 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Birmingham, AL, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 113
Timing mode: Bib sync
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, April 21, 2018 1:12 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

PurpleStride 5K

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1388Nicole ReedAdult Timed33F 23:13.9--100%35.23%28.26%
2362Daniel SiglerAdult Timed34M 23:21.8+0:07.9+0.57%99.44%34.86%27.85%
3408Justin ParmerAdult Timed28M 24:21.1+1:07.2+4.82%95.40%32.11%24.80%
4324Jacob WhiteheadAdult Timed23M 24:21.5+1:07.6+4.85%95.37%32.09%24.78%
5380Jeremy BittleAdult Timed32M 24:25.2+1:11.3+5.12%95.13%31.92%24.59%
6407Russell RobertsAdult Timed55M 24:31.2+1:17.3+5.55%94.75%31.64%24.28%
7316Tracy PraterAdult Timed42M 24:33.2+1:19.3+5.69%94.62%31.54%24.18%
8317Harold CooleyAdult Timed26M 24:41.9+1:28.0+6.31%94.06%31.14%23.73%
9409Brittni DulaneyAdult Timed29F 24:52.6+1:38.7+7.08%93.39%30.64%23.18%
10332Steadman BetheaAdult Timed23M 24:54.2+1:40.3+7.20%93.29%30.57%23.10%
11336Andrew HallAdult Timed30M 26:26.6+3:12.7+13.82%87.85%26.28%18.34%
12411Jay GreeneAdult Timed15M 26:28.4+3:14.5+13.95%87.75%26.19%18.25%
13306Austin JusticeAdult Timed26M 26:36.1+3:22.2+14.51%87.33%25.83%17.85%
14301Laurel WaldropAdult Timed38F 27:30.2+4:16.3+18.39%84.47%23.32%15.07%
15311Adam JonesAdult Timed29M 27:45.8+4:31.9+19.51%83.68%22.60%14.26%
16338John BrelandAdult Timed20M 27:54.7+4:40.8+20.14%83.23%22.18%13.81%
17315Jonathan HicksAdult Timed32M 27:56.3+4:42.4+20.26%83.15%22.11%13.72%
18304Joe DibenedettoAdult Timed59M 28:01.1+4:47.2+20.60%82.92%21.88%13.48%
19395Gabby WangYouth Timed12F 28:05.3+4:51.4+20.91%82.71%21.69%13.26%
20302Thomas WangAdult Timed53M 28:11.2+4:57.3+21.33%82.42%21.42%12.96%
21347Terrail SaffoAdult Timed42M 28:20.9+5:07.0+22.02%81.95%20.96%12.46%
22309Sam LewisAdult Timed28M 28:30.9+5:17.0+22.74%81.47%20.50%11.94%
23415Carlos ContrerasAdult Timed41M 28:57.0+5:43.1+24.61%80.25%19.29%10.60%
24320Christina Cooley KentrosAdult Timed33F 29:00.1+5:46.2+24.84%80.10%19.14%10.44%
25401Joshua HenleyYouth Timed15M 29:27.3+6:13.4+26.79%78.87%17.88%9.04%
26412Randy AlfordAdult Timed53M 30:55.3+7:41.4+33.10%75.13%13.79%4.51%
27352Erin SouthAdult Timed30F 31:06.0+7:52.1+33.87%74.70%13.29%3.96%
28307Taylor JusticeAdult Timed25F 31:25.2+8:11.3+35.25%73.94%12.40%2.97%
29323Jonny KentrosAdult Timed31M 31:41.8+8:27.9+36.44%73.29%11.63%2.12%
30342Colton DouthittAdult Timed20M 31:45.8+8:31.9+36.72%73.14%11.44%1.91%
31375Jenni HodgesAdult Timed34F 31:51.6+8:37.7+37.14%72.92%11.17%1.61%
32340Charles CookAdult Timed21M 31:59.6+8:45.7+37.71%72.61%10.80%1.20%
33308Nicholas LewisAdult Timed26M 32:01.9+8:48.0+37.88%72.53%10.70%1.08%
34357Forrest GriffinAdult Timed33M 32:05.7+8:51.8+38.15%72.38%10.52%0.89%
35331Mark BetheaAdult Timed30M 32:40.2+9:26.3+40.63%71.11%8.92%-0.89%
36334Laura BondsAdult Timed22F 32:40.6+9:26.7+40.66%71.10%8.90%-0.91%
37337Mary Elizabeth MasseyAdult Timed23F 32:49.6+9:35.7+41.30%70.77%8.48%-1.37%
38416Kendall BlackAdult Timed52M 32:54.0+9:40.1+41.62%70.61%8.27%-1.60%
39312Savannah YoumansAdult Timed25F 33:28.2+10:14.3+44.07%69.41%6.69%-3.36%
40313Spencer YoumansAdult Timed27M 33:28.6+10:14.7+44.10%69.40%6.67%-3.38%
41410Patsy OliverAdult Timed58F 33:49.5+10:35.6+45.60%68.68%5.70%-4.45%
42403Sarah ZeddYouth Timed12F 34:41.9+11:28.0+49.36%66.95%3.26%-7.15%
43394Cathy ZeddAdult Timed46F 34:42.3+11:28.4+49.39%66.94%3.24%-7.17%
44400Mary Richard ElkusYouth Timed11F 34:42.6+11:28.7+49.41%66.93%3.23%-7.19%
45383Kim HarmonAdult Timed43F 35:53.0+12:39.1+54.46%64.74%-0.04%-10.81%
46328Renee VandiverAdult Timed55F 35:57.2+12:43.3+54.76%64.62%-0.24%-11.03%
47406Carmen HammAdult Timed36F 35:57.6+12:43.7+54.79%64.60%-0.26%-11.05%
48405Russan WoodAdult Timed61F 37:00.3+13:46.4+59.29%62.78%-3.17%-14.27%
49392Diane WaitsAdult Timed63F 37:24.0+14:10.1+60.99%62.12%-4.27%-15.49%
50393Michael WaitsAdult Timed63M 37:24.3+14:10.4+61.01%62.11%-4.29%-15.51%
51390Nakisha RossAdult Timed39F 38:00.6+14:46.7+63.61%61.12%-5.97%-17.38%
52376Christy HareAdult Timed41F 43:48.4+20:34.5+88.56%53.03%-22.13%-35.28%
53358Daniel FranklinAdult Timed37M 45:50.1+22:36.2+97.30%50.69%-27.79%-41.54%
54359John FranklinAdult Timed35M 45:50.5+22:36.6+97.32%50.68%-27.81%-41.56%
55361David KyattAdult Timed39M 45:52.6+22:38.7+97.47%50.64%-27.90%-41.67%
56404Elizabeth Wood WeasAdult Timed40F 46:10.7+22:56.8+98.77%50.31%-28.75%-42.60%
57343Anna Catherine RichardsonAdult Timed20F 46:12.0+22:58.1+98.87%50.28%-28.81%-42.67%
58377Crystal WalkerAdult Timed37F 47:19.3+24:05.4+103.69%49.09%-31.93%-46.13%
59318Michelle CooleyAdult Timed29F 47:34.4+24:20.5+104.78%48.83%-32.64%-46.91%
60413Bob CosbyAdult Timed72M 49:13.4+25:59.5+111.88%47.20%-37.24%-52.01%
61363Magan SiglerAdult Timed32F 55:33.4+32:19.5+139.14%41.82%-54.89%-71.56%
62348Marcus BushAdult Timed37M 55:37.7+32:23.8+139.45%41.76%-55.09%-71.79%
63360Mary HaleAdult Timed56F 55:38.4+32:24.5+139.50%41.75%-55.13%-71.82%
64322Corinne GarrettAdult Timed68F 55:39.5+32:25.6+139.58%41.74%-55.18%-71.88%
65355Monika SingletaryAdult Timed34F 1:01:45.2+38:31.3+165.82%37.62%-72.17%-90.70%
66321Susan DoesburgAdult Timed63F 1:04:46.8+41:32.9+178.84%35.86%-80.61%-100.05%
67319Roxanne CooleyAdult Timed62F 1:04:49.3+41:35.4+179.02%35.84%-80.72%-100.17%
68330David BetheaAdult Timed62M 1:06:22.9+43:09.0+185.74%35.00%-85.07%-104.99%
-303Andria BrayAdult Timed55F DNF-----
-305Quinton FaulkAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-310Dillon BullardAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-325Zander KazzieAdult Timed18M DNF-----
-326Emily SturmAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-327Deanna VannAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-329Brittany BetheaAdult Timed30F DNF-----
-333Terry BetheaAdult Timed64M DNF-----
-335Lee Ellen BryanAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-339Catie CookAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-341Steve CookAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-345Tiny BrittAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-346Vanessa DanielAdult Timed56F DNF-----
-349Jada SmithAdult Timed21F DNF-----
-350Jordan SmithAdult Timed25F DNF-----
-351Joseph Smith IIIAdult Timed66M DNF-----
-353Diane EggertAdult Timed69F DNF-----
-354Karen TempletonAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-364April CrooksAdult Timed39F DNF-----
-365Jeff CrooksAdult Timed40M DNF-----
-366Josh BordasAdult Timed33M DNF-----
-367Drew GaylorAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-368Jesse GaylorAdult Timed24M DNF-----
-369John GaylorAdult Timed58M DNF-----
-370Merry GaylorAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-371David ZicklerAdult Timed29M DNF-----
-372Kate ZicklerAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-373Brenda CainAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-374R Micah PattersonAdult Timed21M DNF-----
-378Gaylene CruzAdult Timed46F DNF-----
-379Zach BallingerAdult Timed20M DNF-----
-381Phil ClementsAdult Timed52M DNF-----
-382Carol GillAdult Timed73F DNF-----
-384Kathy KempffAdult Timed99F DNF-----
-385Paula KirjavainenAdult Timed27F DNF-----
-386Melissa Mines RamseyAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-387Gregory RamseyAdult Timed42M DNF-----
-389Tina RobertsAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-391Ruby ThompsonAdult Timed66F DNF-----
-396Caroline CrooksYouth Timed10F DNF-----
-397Jake CrooksYouth Timed13M DNF-----
-398TYLER JON SANTOSYouth Timed15M DNF-----
-399Quinn BallingerYouth Timed16F DNF-----
-402Shelby MyersYouth Timed17F DNF-----
-414Laura SennAdult Timed36F DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1388Nicole ReedAdult Timed33F 23:13.9--100%41.62%35.32%
2409Brittni DulaneyAdult Timed29F 24:52.6+1:38.7+7.08%93.39%37.49%30.74%
3301Laurel WaldropAdult Timed38F 27:30.2+4:16.3+18.39%84.47%30.89%23.43%
4395Gabby WangYouth Timed12F 28:05.3+4:51.4+20.91%82.71%29.42%21.80%
5320Christina Cooley KentrosAdult Timed33F 29:00.1+5:46.2+24.84%80.10%27.13%19.26%
6352Erin SouthAdult Timed30F 31:06.0+7:52.1+33.87%74.70%21.85%13.41%
7307Taylor JusticeAdult Timed25F 31:25.2+8:11.3+35.25%73.94%21.05%12.52%
8375Jenni HodgesAdult Timed34F 31:51.6+8:37.7+37.14%72.92%19.94%11.30%
9334Laura BondsAdult Timed22F 32:40.6+9:26.7+40.66%71.10%17.89%9.03%
10337Mary Elizabeth MasseyAdult Timed23F 32:49.6+9:35.7+41.30%70.77%17.51%8.61%
11312Savannah YoumansAdult Timed25F 33:28.2+10:14.3+44.07%69.41%15.90%6.82%
12410Patsy OliverAdult Timed58F 33:49.5+10:35.6+45.60%68.68%15.01%5.83%
13403Sarah ZeddYouth Timed12F 34:41.9+11:28.0+49.36%66.95%12.81%3.40%
14394Cathy ZeddAdult Timed46F 34:42.3+11:28.4+49.39%66.94%12.79%3.38%
15400Mary Richard ElkusYouth Timed11F 34:42.6+11:28.7+49.41%66.93%12.78%3.36%
16383Kim HarmonAdult Timed43F 35:53.0+12:39.1+54.46%64.74%9.83%0.10%
17328Renee VandiverAdult Timed55F 35:57.2+12:43.3+54.76%64.62%9.66%-0.10%
18406Carmen HammAdult Timed36F 35:57.6+12:43.7+54.79%64.60%9.64%-0.12%
19405Russan WoodAdult Timed61F 37:00.3+13:46.4+59.29%62.78%7.01%-3.03%
20392Diane WaitsAdult Timed63F 37:24.0+14:10.1+60.99%62.12%6.02%-4.13%
21390Nakisha RossAdult Timed39F 38:00.6+14:46.7+63.61%61.12%4.49%-5.82%
22376Christy HareAdult Timed41F 43:48.4+20:34.5+88.56%53.03%-10.08%-21.96%
23404Elizabeth Wood WeasAdult Timed40F 46:10.7+22:56.8+98.77%50.31%-16.04%-28.56%
24343Anna Catherine RichardsonAdult Timed20F 46:12.0+22:58.1+98.87%50.28%-16.09%-28.63%
25377Crystal WalkerAdult Timed37F 47:19.3+24:05.4+103.69%49.09%-18.91%-31.75%
26318Michelle CooleyAdult Timed29F 47:34.4+24:20.5+104.78%48.83%-19.54%-32.45%
27363Magan SiglerAdult Timed32F 55:33.4+32:19.5+139.14%41.82%-39.60%-54.67%
28360Mary HaleAdult Timed56F 55:38.4+32:24.5+139.50%41.75%-39.81%-54.91%
29322Corinne GarrettAdult Timed68F 55:39.5+32:25.6+139.58%41.74%-39.86%-54.96%
30355Monika SingletaryAdult Timed34F 1:01:45.2+38:31.3+165.82%37.62%-55.17%-71.93%
31321Susan DoesburgAdult Timed63F 1:04:46.8+41:32.9+178.84%35.86%-62.78%-80.35%
32319Roxanne CooleyAdult Timed62F 1:04:49.3+41:35.4+179.02%35.84%-62.88%-80.47%
-303Andria BrayAdult Timed55F DNF-----
-326Emily SturmAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-327Deanna VannAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-329Brittany BetheaAdult Timed30F DNF-----
-335Lee Ellen BryanAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-339Catie CookAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-345Tiny BrittAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-346Vanessa DanielAdult Timed56F DNF-----
-349Jada SmithAdult Timed21F DNF-----
-350Jordan SmithAdult Timed25F DNF-----
-353Diane EggertAdult Timed69F DNF-----
-354Karen TempletonAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-364April CrooksAdult Timed39F DNF-----
-370Merry GaylorAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-372Kate ZicklerAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-373Brenda CainAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-378Gaylene CruzAdult Timed46F DNF-----
-382Carol GillAdult Timed73F DNF-----
-384Kathy KempffAdult Timed99F DNF-----
-385Paula KirjavainenAdult Timed27F DNF-----
-386Melissa Mines RamseyAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-389Tina RobertsAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-391Ruby ThompsonAdult Timed66F DNF-----
-396Caroline CrooksYouth Timed10F DNF-----
-399Quinn BallingerYouth Timed16F DNF-----
-402Shelby MyersYouth Timed17F DNF-----
-414Laura SennAdult Timed36F DNF-----
  • Female - Adult Timed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1388Nicole ReedAdult Timed33F 23:13.9--100%42.71%35.40%
2409Brittni DulaneyAdult Timed29F 24:52.6+1:38.7+7.08%93.39%38.65%30.82%
3301Laurel WaldropAdult Timed38F 27:30.2+4:16.3+18.39%84.47%32.18%23.52%
4320Christina Cooley KentrosAdult Timed33F 29:00.1+5:46.2+24.84%80.10%28.48%19.35%
5352Erin SouthAdult Timed30F 31:06.0+7:52.1+33.87%74.70%23.31%13.52%
6307Taylor JusticeAdult Timed25F 31:25.2+8:11.3+35.25%73.94%22.52%12.63%
7375Jenni HodgesAdult Timed34F 31:51.6+8:37.7+37.14%72.92%21.43%11.40%
8334Laura BondsAdult Timed22F 32:40.6+9:26.7+40.66%71.10%19.42%9.13%
9337Mary Elizabeth MasseyAdult Timed23F 32:49.6+9:35.7+41.30%70.77%19.05%8.71%
10312Savannah YoumansAdult Timed25F 33:28.2+10:14.3+44.07%69.41%17.46%6.92%
11410Patsy OliverAdult Timed58F 33:49.5+10:35.6+45.60%68.68%16.59%5.94%
12394Cathy ZeddAdult Timed46F 34:42.3+11:28.4+49.39%66.94%14.42%3.49%
13383Kim HarmonAdult Timed43F 35:53.0+12:39.1+54.46%64.74%11.51%0.21%
14328Renee VandiverAdult Timed55F 35:57.2+12:43.3+54.76%64.62%11.34%0.02%
15406Carmen HammAdult Timed36F 35:57.6+12:43.7+54.79%64.60%11.32%0.00%
16405Russan WoodAdult Timed61F 37:00.3+13:46.4+59.29%62.78%8.75%-2.91%
17392Diane WaitsAdult Timed63F 37:24.0+14:10.1+60.99%62.12%7.77%-4.00%
18390Nakisha RossAdult Timed39F 38:00.6+14:46.7+63.61%61.12%6.27%-5.70%
19376Christy HareAdult Timed41F 43:48.4+20:34.5+88.56%53.03%-8.03%-21.82%
20404Elizabeth Wood WeasAdult Timed40F 46:10.7+22:56.8+98.77%50.31%-13.88%-28.42%
21343Anna Catherine RichardsonAdult Timed20F 46:12.0+22:58.1+98.87%50.28%-13.93%-28.48%
22377Crystal WalkerAdult Timed37F 47:19.3+24:05.4+103.69%49.09%-16.69%-31.60%
23318Michelle CooleyAdult Timed29F 47:34.4+24:20.5+104.78%48.83%-17.32%-32.30%
24363Magan SiglerAdult Timed32F 55:33.4+32:19.5+139.14%41.82%-37.00%-54.50%
25360Mary HaleAdult Timed56F 55:38.4+32:24.5+139.50%41.75%-37.21%-54.73%
26322Corinne GarrettAdult Timed68F 55:39.5+32:25.6+139.58%41.74%-37.25%-54.78%
27355Monika SingletaryAdult Timed34F 1:01:45.2+38:31.3+165.82%37.62%-52.28%-71.73%
28321Susan DoesburgAdult Timed63F 1:04:46.8+41:32.9+178.84%35.86%-59.75%-80.14%
29319Roxanne CooleyAdult Timed62F 1:04:49.3+41:35.4+179.02%35.84%-59.85%-80.26%
-303Andria BrayAdult Timed55F DNF-----
-326Emily SturmAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-327Deanna VannAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-329Brittany BetheaAdult Timed30F DNF-----
-335Lee Ellen BryanAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-339Catie CookAdult Timed23F DNF-----
-345Tiny BrittAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-346Vanessa DanielAdult Timed56F DNF-----
-349Jada SmithAdult Timed21F DNF-----
-350Jordan SmithAdult Timed25F DNF-----
-353Diane EggertAdult Timed69F DNF-----
-354Karen TempletonAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-364April CrooksAdult Timed39F DNF-----
-370Merry GaylorAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-372Kate ZicklerAdult Timed28F DNF-----
-373Brenda CainAdult Timed51F DNF-----
-378Gaylene CruzAdult Timed46F DNF-----
-382Carol GillAdult Timed73F DNF-----
-384Kathy KempffAdult Timed99F DNF-----
-385Paula KirjavainenAdult Timed27F DNF-----
-386Melissa Mines RamseyAdult Timed42F DNF-----
-389Tina RobertsAdult Timed59F DNF-----
-391Ruby ThompsonAdult Timed66F DNF-----
-414Laura SennAdult Timed36F DNF-----
  • Female - Youth Timed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1395Gabby WangYouth Timed12F 28:05.3--100%13.57%19.05%
2403Sarah ZeddYouth Timed12F 34:41.9+6:36.6+23.53%80.95%-6.77%0.00%
3400Mary Richard ElkusYouth Timed11F 34:42.6+6:37.3+23.57%80.92%-6.80%-0.03%
-396Caroline CrooksYouth Timed10F DNF-----
-399Quinn BallingerYouth Timed16F DNF-----
-402Shelby MyersYouth Timed17F DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1362Daniel SiglerAdult Timed34M 23:21.8--100%27.84%18.69%
2408Justin ParmerAdult Timed28M 24:21.1+0:59.3+4.23%95.94%24.78%15.25%
3324Jacob WhiteheadAdult Timed23M 24:21.5+0:59.7+4.26%95.92%24.76%15.22%
4380Jeremy BittleAdult Timed32M 24:25.2+1:03.4+4.52%95.67%24.57%15.01%
5407Russell RobertsAdult Timed55M 24:31.2+1:09.4+4.95%95.28%24.26%14.66%
6316Tracy PraterAdult Timed42M 24:33.2+1:11.4+5.09%95.15%24.16%14.55%
7317Harold CooleyAdult Timed26M 24:41.9+1:20.1+5.71%94.59%23.71%14.04%
8332Steadman BetheaAdult Timed23M 24:54.2+1:32.4+6.59%93.82%23.08%13.33%
9336Andrew HallAdult Timed30M 26:26.6+3:04.8+13.18%88.35%18.32%7.97%
10411Jay GreeneAdult Timed15M 26:28.4+3:06.6+13.31%88.25%18.23%7.86%
11306Austin JusticeAdult Timed26M 26:36.1+3:14.3+13.86%87.83%17.83%7.42%
12311Adam JonesAdult Timed29M 27:45.8+4:24.0+18.83%84.15%14.25%3.37%
13338John BrelandAdult Timed20M 27:54.7+4:32.9+19.47%83.70%13.79%2.86%
14315Jonathan HicksAdult Timed32M 27:56.3+4:34.5+19.58%83.62%13.70%2.76%
15304Joe DibenedettoAdult Timed59M 28:01.1+4:39.3+19.92%83.39%13.46%2.49%
16302Thomas WangAdult Timed53M 28:11.2+4:49.4+20.64%82.89%12.94%1.90%
17347Terrail SaffoAdult Timed42M 28:20.9+4:59.1+21.34%82.42%12.44%1.34%
18309Sam LewisAdult Timed28M 28:30.9+5:09.1+22.05%81.93%11.92%0.76%
19415Carlos ContrerasAdult Timed41M 28:57.0+5:35.2+23.91%80.70%10.58%-0.76%
20401Joshua HenleyYouth Timed15M 29:27.3+6:05.5+26.07%79.32%9.02%-2.51%
21412Randy AlfordAdult Timed53M 30:55.3+7:33.5+32.35%75.56%4.49%-7.62%
22323Jonny KentrosAdult Timed31M 31:41.8+8:20.0+35.67%73.71%2.10%-10.32%
23342Colton DouthittAdult Timed20M 31:45.8+8:24.0+35.95%73.55%1.89%-10.55%
24340Charles CookAdult Timed21M 31:59.6+8:37.8+36.94%73.03%1.18%-11.35%
25308Nicholas LewisAdult Timed26M 32:01.9+8:40.1+37.10%72.94%1.06%-11.48%
26357Forrest GriffinAdult Timed33M 32:05.7+8:43.9+37.37%72.79%0.87%-11.70%
27331Mark BetheaAdult Timed30M 32:40.2+9:18.4+39.83%71.51%-0.91%-13.70%
28416Kendall BlackAdult Timed52M 32:54.0+9:32.2+40.82%71.01%-1.62%-14.50%
29313Spencer YoumansAdult Timed27M 33:28.6+10:06.8+43.29%69.79%-3.40%-16.51%
30393Michael WaitsAdult Timed63M 37:24.3+14:02.5+60.10%62.46%-15.54%-30.18%
31358Daniel FranklinAdult Timed37M 45:50.1+22:28.3+96.18%50.97%-41.57%-59.52%
32359John FranklinAdult Timed35M 45:50.5+22:28.7+96.21%50.97%-41.59%-59.55%
33361David KyattAdult Timed39M 45:52.6+22:30.8+96.36%50.93%-41.70%-59.67%
34413Bob CosbyAdult Timed72M 49:13.4+25:51.6+110.69%47.46%-52.04%-71.32%
35348Marcus BushAdult Timed37M 55:37.7+32:15.9+138.10%42.00%-71.82%-93.61%
36330David BetheaAdult Timed62M 1:06:22.9+43:01.1+184.13%35.20%-105.04%-131.03%
-305Quinton FaulkAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-310Dillon BullardAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-325Zander KazzieAdult Timed18M DNF-----
-333Terry BetheaAdult Timed64M DNF-----
-341Steve CookAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-351Joseph Smith IIIAdult Timed66M DNF-----
-365Jeff CrooksAdult Timed40M DNF-----
-366Josh BordasAdult Timed33M DNF-----
-367Drew GaylorAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-368Jesse GaylorAdult Timed24M DNF-----
-369John GaylorAdult Timed58M DNF-----
-371David ZicklerAdult Timed29M DNF-----
-374R Micah PattersonAdult Timed21M DNF-----
-379Zach BallingerAdult Timed20M DNF-----
-381Phil ClementsAdult Timed52M DNF-----
-387Gregory RamseyAdult Timed42M DNF-----
-397Jake CrooksYouth Timed13M DNF-----
-398TYLER JON SANTOSYouth Timed15M DNF-----
  • Male - Adult Timed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1362Daniel SiglerAdult Timed34M 23:21.8--100%28.02%18.07%
2408Justin ParmerAdult Timed28M 24:21.1+0:59.3+4.23%95.94%24.98%14.60%
3324Jacob WhiteheadAdult Timed23M 24:21.5+0:59.7+4.26%95.92%24.96%14.58%
4380Jeremy BittleAdult Timed32M 24:25.2+1:03.4+4.52%95.67%24.77%14.36%
5407Russell RobertsAdult Timed55M 24:31.2+1:09.4+4.95%95.28%24.46%14.01%
6316Tracy PraterAdult Timed42M 24:33.2+1:11.4+5.09%95.15%24.36%13.89%
7317Harold CooleyAdult Timed26M 24:41.9+1:20.1+5.71%94.59%23.91%13.38%
8332Steadman BetheaAdult Timed23M 24:54.2+1:32.4+6.59%93.82%23.28%12.67%
9336Andrew HallAdult Timed30M 26:26.6+3:04.8+13.18%88.35%18.53%7.27%
10411Jay GreeneAdult Timed15M 26:28.4+3:06.6+13.31%88.25%18.44%7.16%
11306Austin JusticeAdult Timed26M 26:36.1+3:14.3+13.86%87.83%18.04%6.71%
12311Adam JonesAdult Timed29M 27:45.8+4:24.0+18.83%84.15%14.47%2.64%
13338John BrelandAdult Timed20M 27:54.7+4:32.9+19.47%83.70%14.01%2.12%
14315Jonathan HicksAdult Timed32M 27:56.3+4:34.5+19.58%83.62%13.93%2.02%
15304Joe DibenedettoAdult Timed59M 28:01.1+4:39.3+19.92%83.39%13.68%1.74%
16302Thomas WangAdult Timed53M 28:11.2+4:49.4+20.64%82.89%13.16%1.15%
17347Terrail SaffoAdult Timed42M 28:20.9+4:59.1+21.34%82.42%12.66%0.58%
18309Sam LewisAdult Timed28M 28:30.9+5:09.1+22.05%81.93%12.15%0.00%
19415Carlos ContrerasAdult Timed41M 28:57.0+5:35.2+23.91%80.70%10.81%-1.53%
20412Randy AlfordAdult Timed53M 30:55.3+7:33.5+32.35%75.56%4.74%-8.44%
21323Jonny KentrosAdult Timed31M 31:41.8+8:20.0+35.67%73.71%2.35%-11.16%
22342Colton DouthittAdult Timed20M 31:45.8+8:24.0+35.95%73.55%2.14%-11.39%
23340Charles CookAdult Timed21M 31:59.6+8:37.8+36.94%73.03%1.43%-12.20%
24308Nicholas LewisAdult Timed26M 32:01.9+8:40.1+37.10%72.94%1.32%-12.33%
25357Forrest GriffinAdult Timed33M 32:05.7+8:43.9+37.37%72.79%1.12%-12.55%
26331Mark BetheaAdult Timed30M 32:40.2+9:18.4+39.83%71.51%-0.65%-14.57%
27416Kendall BlackAdult Timed52M 32:54.0+9:32.2+40.82%71.01%-1.36%-15.38%
28313Spencer YoumansAdult Timed27M 33:28.6+10:06.8+43.29%69.79%-3.14%-17.40%
29393Michael WaitsAdult Timed63M 37:24.3+14:02.5+60.10%62.46%-15.24%-31.18%
30358Daniel FranklinAdult Timed37M 45:50.1+22:28.3+96.18%50.97%-41.21%-60.74%
31359John FranklinAdult Timed35M 45:50.5+22:28.7+96.21%50.97%-41.23%-60.76%
32361David KyattAdult Timed39M 45:52.6+22:30.8+96.36%50.93%-41.34%-60.89%
33413Bob CosbyAdult Timed72M 49:13.4+25:51.6+110.69%47.46%-51.65%-72.62%
34348Marcus BushAdult Timed37M 55:37.7+32:15.9+138.10%42.00%-71.38%-95.08%
35330David BetheaAdult Timed62M 1:06:22.9+43:01.1+184.13%35.20%-104.51%-132.80%
-305Quinton FaulkAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-310Dillon BullardAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-325Zander KazzieAdult Timed18M DNF-----
-333Terry BetheaAdult Timed64M DNF-----
-341Steve CookAdult Timed50M DNF-----
-351Joseph Smith IIIAdult Timed66M DNF-----
-365Jeff CrooksAdult Timed40M DNF-----
-366Josh BordasAdult Timed33M DNF-----
-367Drew GaylorAdult Timed31M DNF-----
-368Jesse GaylorAdult Timed24M DNF-----
-369John GaylorAdult Timed58M DNF-----
-371David ZicklerAdult Timed29M DNF-----
-374R Micah PattersonAdult Timed21M DNF-----
-379Zach BallingerAdult Timed20M DNF-----
-381Phil ClementsAdult Timed52M DNF-----
-387Gregory RamseyAdult Timed42M DNF-----
  • Male - Youth Timed
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1401Joshua HenleyYouth Timed15M 29:27.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-397Jake CrooksYouth Timed13M DNF-----
-398TYLER JON SANTOSYouth Timed15M DNF-----