Soul Survivor 2018 Race

Friday, April 20, 2018 7:00 PM (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Albany, GA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 34
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, April 21, 2018 3:45 PM (GMT-4)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Soul Survivor 2018 Race

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
12John Kilpatrick48M 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
13Kelli Kilpatrick50F 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
126Sara Ostrander44F 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
414Jonathan Daniels39M -1 lap49.6016-----
55Braden Miller44M -6 laps34.1011-----
617Tracy Taunton47M -9 laps24.808-----
74Arnoldo DeJesus32M -10 laps21.707-----
813Scott Macey56M -10 laps21.707-----
934Chris Phillips38M -10 laps21.707-----
1019Donald Vanoteghem64M -10 laps21.707-----
1127Shane Smith50M -11 laps18.606-----
1221Doug Wyatt43M -11 laps18.606-----
1332Christina Aguilar36F -11 laps18.606-----
1435Ben Phillips16M -12 laps15.505-----
156Bailey Spivey14F -12 laps15.505-----
1516James Brooks49M -12 laps15.505-----
1736Skeebo Hancock55M -13 laps12.404-----
1825Edward Ostrander14M -13 laps12.404-----
1933Alisa Siminova20F -13 laps12.404-----
2018Budd Bramlett44M -13 laps12.404-----
2130Megan May15F -13 laps12.404-----
227Jeremey Wiley40M -13 laps12.404-----
2331Rebecca Bowers15F -14 laps9.303-----
2428Patrick Whitehead32M -14 laps9.303-----
2523Warren Morris12M -15 laps6.202-----
2610Emily Phillips13F -15 laps6.202-----
2715Jamie Daniels34F -15 laps6.202-----
289Cyler Perkins14M -15 laps6.202-----
2929Junah Wyatt5M -16 laps3.101-----
308Leila Perkins8F -16 laps3.101-----
3111Jennifer Perkins37F -16 laps3.101-----
3212Katie Phillips36F -16 laps3.101-----
3324Dillon Morris4M -16 laps3.101-----
3422Kricia Morris33F -16 laps3.101-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
13Kelli Kilpatrick50F 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
126Sara Ostrander44F 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
332Christina Aguilar36F -11 laps18.606-----
46Bailey Spivey14F -12 laps15.505-----
533Alisa Siminova20F -13 laps12.404-----
630Megan May15F -13 laps12.404-----
731Rebecca Bowers15F -14 laps9.303-----
810Emily Phillips13F -15 laps6.202-----
915Jamie Daniels34F -15 laps6.202-----
108Leila Perkins8F -16 laps3.101-----
1111Jennifer Perkins37F -16 laps3.101-----
1212Katie Phillips36F -16 laps3.101-----
1322Kricia Morris33F -16 laps3.101-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Age Gender Finish time
12John Kilpatrick48M 12:26:28.752.7017--100%0.00%0.00%
214Jonathan Daniels39M -1 lap49.6016-----
35Braden Miller44M -6 laps34.1011-----
417Tracy Taunton47M -9 laps24.808-----
54Arnoldo DeJesus32M -10 laps21.707-----
613Scott Macey56M -10 laps21.707-----
734Chris Phillips38M -10 laps21.707-----
819Donald Vanoteghem64M -10 laps21.707-----
927Shane Smith50M -11 laps18.606-----
1021Doug Wyatt43M -11 laps18.606-----
1135Ben Phillips16M -12 laps15.505-----
1216James Brooks49M -12 laps15.505-----
1336Skeebo Hancock55M -13 laps12.404-----
1425Edward Ostrander14M -13 laps12.404-----
1518Budd Bramlett44M -13 laps12.404-----
167Jeremey Wiley40M -13 laps12.404-----
1728Patrick Whitehead32M -14 laps9.303-----
1823Warren Morris12M -15 laps6.202-----
199Cyler Perkins14M -15 laps6.202-----
2029Junah Wyatt5M -16 laps3.101-----
2124Dillon Morris4M -16 laps3.101-----