2. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 149
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, April 19, 2018 09:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%31.70%31.44%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%27.09%26.81%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%24.59%24.29%4:12.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8--100%25.62%25.84%4:21.5
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+1:00.7+5.16%95.09%21.78%22.01%4:35.0
31045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5+1:16.7+6.52%93.88%20.77%21.00%4:38.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5--100%12.39%11.04%4:38.6
21049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:48.4+0:54.9+4.38%95.80%8.56%7.14%4:50.8
31012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:34.6+1:41.1+8.07%92.54%5.33%3.86%5:01.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11067Markéta MatouškováŽákyně 6 - 10 let2008F 25:09.1--100%0.00%0.00%5:35.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8--100%28.05%25.93%4:21.5
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+1:00.7+5.16%95.09%24.34%22.11%4:35.0
31034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:18.9+3:42.1+18.87%84.12%14.47%11.95%5:10.9
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%26.45%21.59%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%21.49%16.30%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%18.79%13.43%4:12.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:23.8--100%0.00%0.00%4:58.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%24.62%19.80%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%19.53%14.39%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%16.77%11.45%4:12.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11059Vojtěch BřezinaCzech Tri K. Team Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:24.0--100%6.93%1.86%5:25.3
21015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:51.8+0:27.8+1.90%98.14%5.16%0.00%5:31.5
31008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:23.1+4:59.1+20.43%83.04%-12.09%-18.19%6:31.8
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11070Ondřej PozimekSezemice Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:48.0--100%0.00%0.00%5:44.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%23.33%22.25%3:49.4
232Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0+0:03.2+0.16%99.84%23.21%22.13%3:49.8
354Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:32.8+1.62%98.40%22.09%20.99%3:53.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1116Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 39:50.7--100%20.51%17.72%4:31.7
225Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:25.5+2:34.8+6.48%93.92%15.36%12.40%4:49.3
352Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:24.1+3:33.4+8.93%91.81%13.41%10.38%4:55.9
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
125Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:25.5--100%11.72%8.44%4:49.3
2100Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 44:34.2+2:08.7+5.06%95.19%7.26%3.81%5:03.9
3114Kamila KolářováPardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1997F 48:06.0+5:40.5+13.38%88.20%-0.09%-3.81%5:28.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1116Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 39:50.7--100%20.38%20.25%4:31.7
2115Kateřina HoužvičkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1979F 44:57.7+5:07.0+12.84%88.62%10.15%10.01%5:06.6
388Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:03.8+5:13.1+13.10%88.42%9.95%9.80%5:07.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Hana HlaváčkováŽeny 40 - 49 let1977F 43:24.1--100%15.06%15.06%4:55.9
243Kamila ČernáŽeny 40 - 49 let1975F 58:47.3+15:23.2+35.45%73.83%-15.06%-15.06%6:40.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
157Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 46:26.2--100%9.89%4.76%5:16.6
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 46:46.1+0:19.9+0.71%99.29%9.25%4.08%5:18.9
350Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:45.4+2:19.2+5.00%95.24%5.39%0.00%5:32.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%20.18%16.60%3:49.4
232Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0+0:03.2+0.16%99.84%20.06%16.47%3:49.8
354Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:32.8+1.62%98.40%18.89%15.25%3:53.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
169Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:24.0--100%15.07%13.62%3:54.5
286Filip Holíkrunveg.cz Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 34:39.4+0:15.4+0.75%99.26%14.44%12.97%3:56.3
342Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:49.5+1:25.5+4.14%96.02%11.56%10.04%4:04.3
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0--100%17.53%13.91%3:49.8
254Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:29.6+1.46%98.56%16.33%12.65%3:53.1
381Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:51.5+2:09.5+6.40%93.98%12.25%8.39%4:04.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%18.25%14.56%3:49.4
27Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 34:54.8+1:16.0+3.76%96.37%15.17%11.35%3:58.0
391Miloš KratochvílHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 35:47.0+2:08.2+6.35%94.03%13.06%9.14%4:04.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
114Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:18.1--100%14.37%13.58%4:28.0
228Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:04.8+0:46.7+1.98%98.06%12.68%11.87%4:33.3
322Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 43:14.0+3:55.9+10.00%90.91%5.81%4.94%4:54.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
166Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:22.5--100%9.88%11.65%4:55.7
226Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 48:19.8+4:57.3+11.42%89.75%-0.41%1.56%5:29.5
363Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 49:51.6+6:29.1+14.95%86.99%-3.59%-1.56%5:40.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
145Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 58:43.2--100%0.00%0.00%6:40.4