2. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 18, 2018 18:00 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 149
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, April 19, 2018 09:34 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%31.70%31.44%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%27.09%26.81%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%24.59%24.29%4:12.6
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:30.0+2:20.6+13.66%87.98%22.37%22.07%4:20.0
51051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8+2:27.4+14.32%87.47%21.92%21.62%4:21.5
61068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:51.7+2:42.3+15.77%86.38%20.93%20.62%4:24.8
71032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:08.7+2:59.3+17.42%85.17%19.80%19.49%4:28.6
81071Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:23.0+3:13.6+18.81%84.17%18.85%18.54%4:31.8
91009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+3:28.1+20.22%83.18%17.89%17.57%4:35.0
101045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5+3:44.1+21.77%82.12%16.83%16.51%4:38.6
111029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:07.2+3:57.8+23.10%81.23%15.92%15.60%4:41.6
121020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:14.3+4:04.9+23.79%80.78%15.45%15.12%4:43.2
131000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:32.9+4:23.5+25.60%79.62%14.22%13.88%4:47.3
141065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:43.5+4:34.1+26.63%78.97%13.51%13.18%4:49.7
151049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:48.4+4:39.0+27.10%78.68%13.19%12.85%4:50.8
161040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 21:52.9+4:43.5+27.54%78.41%12.89%12.55%4:51.8
171050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:23.8+5:14.4+30.54%76.60%10.84%10.49%4:58.6
181012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:34.6+5:25.2+31.59%75.99%10.12%9.77%5:01.0
191028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 22:50.8+5:41.4+33.16%75.09%9.05%8.70%5:04.6
201035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:08.0+5:58.6+34.84%74.16%7.91%7.55%5:08.4
211047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:18.0+6:08.6+35.81%73.63%7.24%6.88%5:10.7
221034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:18.9+6:09.5+35.89%73.59%7.18%6.82%5:10.9
231005Tereza JelenováSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 23:50.0+6:40.6+38.92%71.99%5.12%4.75%5:17.8
241061Zuzana Kubíčková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:58.2+6:48.8+39.71%71.58%4.58%4.21%5:19.6
251033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 24:06.3+6:56.9+40.50%71.17%4.04%3.67%5:21.4
261059Vojtěch BřezinaCzech Tri K. Team Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:24.0+7:14.6+42.22%70.31%2.86%2.49%5:25.3
271015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:51.8+7:42.4+44.92%69.00%1.02%0.64%5:31.5
281030Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 24:57.5+7:48.1+45.47%68.74%0.64%0.26%5:32.8
291073Eva HorákováPardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 25:05.2+7:55.8+46.22%68.39%0.13%-0.26%5:34.5
301067Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2008F 25:09.1+7:59.7+46.60%68.21%-0.13%-0.52%5:35.4
311031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:24.7+8:15.3+48.12%67.51%-1.16%-1.56%5:38.8
321006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 25:28.6+8:19.2+48.49%67.34%-1.42%-1.82%5:39.7
331064Pavla Votypková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:42.9+8:33.5+49.88%66.72%-2.37%-2.77%5:42.9
341070Ondřej PozimekSezemice Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:48.0+8:38.6+50.38%66.50%-2.71%-3.11%5:44.0
351022Eva BernáRun4fun Ženy 18 +1976F 26:26.8+9:17.4+54.15%64.87%-5.28%-5.69%5:52.6
361074Markéta Buderová Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+9:18.1+54.22%64.84%-5.33%-5.74%5:52.8
361075Sára Sádecká Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+9:18.1+54.22%64.84%-5.33%-5.74%5:52.8
381048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:28.2+9:18.8+54.28%64.82%-5.38%-5.78%5:52.9
391063Kateřina MairychováPardubice Ženy 18 +1986F 26:29.3+9:19.9+54.39%64.77%-5.45%-5.86%5:53.2
401021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:30.4+9:21.0+54.50%64.73%-5.52%-5.93%5:53.4
411010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:42.0+10:32.6+61.45%61.94%-10.27%-10.70%6:09.3
421044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.5+10:57.1+63.83%61.04%-11.90%-12.33%6:14.8
431017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:50.8+11:41.4+68.14%59.48%-14.84%-15.28%6:24.6
441053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 28:59.4+11:50.0+68.97%59.18%-15.41%-15.86%6:26.5
451007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:17.8+12:08.4+70.76%58.56%-16.63%-17.08%6:30.6
461072Vladimír Mrázek Muži 18 +1975M 29:20.1+12:10.7+70.98%58.49%-16.78%-17.23%6:31.1
471008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:23.1+12:13.7+71.27%58.39%-16.98%-17.43%6:31.8
481062Lenka Havránková Ženy 18 +1993F 30:14.1+13:04.7+76.23%56.74%-20.36%-20.83%6:43.1
491060Hana Březinová Ženy 18 +1974F 30:18.4+13:09.0+76.65%56.61%-20.65%-21.12%6:44.1
501001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-21.25%-21.72%6:46.1
501003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-21.25%-21.72%6:46.1
521066Marie HajnováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 31:11.5+14:02.1+81.80%55.00%-24.17%-24.65%6:55.9
531014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 32:42.3+15:32.9+90.63%52.46%-30.20%-30.70%7:16.1
541013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 33:05.1+15:55.7+92.84%51.86%-31.71%-32.22%7:21.1
551025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 33:11.7+16:02.3+93.48%51.68%-32.15%-32.66%7:22.6
561016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 33:28.6+16:19.2+95.12%51.25%-33.27%-33.79%7:26.4
-1069Kateřina Včelišová Ženy 18 +1998F DNF------
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8--100%25.62%25.84%4:21.5
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+1:00.7+5.16%95.09%21.78%22.01%4:35.0
31045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5+1:16.7+6.52%93.88%20.77%21.00%4:38.6
41049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:48.4+2:11.6+11.18%89.94%17.30%17.54%4:50.8
51012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:34.6+2:57.8+15.11%86.87%14.38%14.63%5:01.0
61035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:08.0+3:31.2+17.95%84.78%12.27%12.53%5:08.4
71034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:18.9+3:42.1+18.87%84.12%11.58%11.84%5:10.9
81005Tereza JelenováSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 23:50.0+4:13.2+21.52%82.29%9.61%9.88%5:17.8
91061Zuzana Kubíčková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:58.2+4:21.4+22.21%81.82%9.10%9.36%5:19.6
101033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 24:06.3+4:29.5+22.90%81.37%8.58%8.85%5:21.4
111030Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 24:57.5+5:20.7+27.25%78.58%5.35%5.63%5:32.8
121073Eva HorákováPardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 25:05.2+5:28.4+27.91%78.18%4.86%5.14%5:34.5
131067Markéta Matoušková Žákyně 6 - 10 let2008F 25:09.1+5:32.3+28.24%77.98%4.61%4.90%5:35.4
141031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:24.7+5:47.9+29.56%77.18%3.63%3.91%5:38.8
151006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 25:28.6+5:51.8+29.89%76.99%3.38%3.67%5:39.7
161064Pavla Votypková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:42.9+6:06.1+31.11%76.27%2.48%2.77%5:42.9
171022Eva BernáRun4fun Ženy 18 +1976F 26:26.8+6:50.0+34.84%74.16%-0.30%0.00%5:52.6
181074Markéta Buderová Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+6:50.7+34.90%74.13%-0.34%-0.04%5:52.8
181075Sára Sádecká Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+6:50.7+34.90%74.13%-0.34%-0.04%5:52.8
201048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:28.2+6:51.4+34.96%74.10%-0.38%-0.09%5:52.9
211063Kateřina MairychováPardubice Ženy 18 +1986F 26:29.3+6:52.5+35.05%74.05%-0.45%-0.16%5:53.2
221021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:30.4+6:53.6+35.15%73.99%-0.52%-0.23%5:53.4
231010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:42.0+8:05.2+41.23%70.81%-5.05%-4.74%6:09.3
241044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.5+8:29.7+43.31%69.78%-6.60%-6.28%6:14.8
251053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 28:59.4+9:22.6+47.81%67.66%-9.94%-9.62%6:26.5
261007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:17.8+9:41.0+49.37%66.95%-11.10%-10.78%6:30.6
271062Lenka Havránková Ženy 18 +1993F 30:14.1+10:37.3+54.16%64.87%-14.66%-14.32%6:43.1
281060Hana Březinová Ženy 18 +1974F 30:18.4+10:41.6+54.52%64.72%-14.93%-14.60%6:44.1
291003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:27.5+10:50.7+55.29%64.39%-15.51%-15.17%6:46.1
301066Marie HajnováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 31:11.5+11:34.7+59.03%62.88%-18.29%-17.94%6:55.9
311014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 32:42.3+13:05.5+66.75%59.97%-24.03%-23.66%7:16.1
321025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 33:11.7+13:34.9+69.25%59.09%-25.89%-25.52%7:22.6
331016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 33:28.6+13:51.8+70.68%58.59%-26.96%-26.58%7:26.4
-1069Kateřina Včelišová Ženy 18 +1998F DNF------
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 20:53.5--100%12.39%11.04%4:38.6
21049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 21:48.4+0:54.9+4.38%95.80%8.56%7.14%4:50.8
31012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:34.6+1:41.1+8.07%92.54%5.33%3.86%5:01.0
41035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:08.0+2:14.5+10.73%90.31%2.99%1.49%5:08.4
51005Tereza JelenováSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 23:50.0+2:56.5+14.08%87.66%0.06%-1.49%5:17.8
61061Zuzana Kubíčková Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 23:58.2+3:04.7+14.73%87.16%-0.52%-2.07%5:19.6
71033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 24:06.3+3:12.8+15.38%86.67%-1.08%-2.65%5:21.4
81003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 30:27.5+9:34.0+45.79%68.59%-27.72%-29.70%6:46.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11067Markéta MatouškováŽákyně 6 - 10 let2008F 25:09.1--100%0.00%0.00%5:35.4
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:36.8--100%28.05%25.93%4:21.5
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:37.5+1:00.7+5.16%95.09%24.34%22.11%4:35.0
31034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:18.9+3:42.1+18.87%84.12%14.47%11.95%5:10.9
41030Kateřina JuklováPardubice Ženy 18 +1996F 24:57.5+5:20.7+27.25%78.58%8.44%5.74%5:32.8
51073Eva HorákováPardubice Ženy 18 +1975F 25:05.2+5:28.4+27.91%78.18%7.97%5.26%5:34.5
61031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:24.7+5:47.9+29.56%77.18%6.78%4.03%5:38.8
71006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 25:28.6+5:51.8+29.89%76.99%6.54%3.79%5:39.7
81064Pavla Votypková Ženy 18 +1980F 25:42.9+6:06.1+31.11%76.27%5.67%2.89%5:42.9
91022Eva BernáRun4fun Ženy 18 +1976F 26:26.8+6:50.0+34.84%74.16%2.98%0.12%5:52.6
101074Markéta Buderová Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+6:50.7+34.90%74.13%2.94%0.08%5:52.8
101075Sára Sádecká Ženy 18 +2000F 26:27.5+6:50.7+34.90%74.13%2.94%0.08%5:52.8
121048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:28.2+6:51.4+34.96%74.10%2.90%0.03%5:52.9
131063Kateřina MairychováPardubice Ženy 18 +1986F 26:29.3+6:52.5+35.05%74.05%2.83%-0.03%5:53.2
141021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 26:30.4+6:53.6+35.15%73.99%2.76%-0.10%5:53.4
151010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 27:42.0+8:05.2+41.23%70.81%-1.61%-4.61%6:09.3
161044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 28:06.5+8:29.7+43.31%69.78%-3.11%-6.15%6:14.8
171053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 28:59.4+9:22.6+47.81%67.66%-6.35%-9.48%6:26.5
181007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:17.8+9:41.0+49.37%66.95%-7.47%-10.64%6:30.6
191062Lenka Havránková Ženy 18 +1993F 30:14.1+10:37.3+54.16%64.87%-10.91%-14.18%6:43.1
201060Hana Březinová Ženy 18 +1974F 30:18.4+10:41.6+54.52%64.72%-11.18%-14.45%6:44.1
211066Marie HajnováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 31:11.5+11:34.7+59.03%62.88%-14.42%-17.80%6:55.9
221014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 32:42.3+13:05.5+66.75%59.97%-19.98%-23.51%7:16.1
231025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 33:11.7+13:34.9+69.25%59.09%-21.77%-25.36%7:22.6
241016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 33:28.6+13:51.8+70.68%58.59%-22.81%-26.43%7:26.4
-1069Kateřina Včelišová Ženy 18 +1998F DNF------
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%26.45%21.59%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%21.49%16.30%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%18.79%13.43%4:12.6
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:30.0+2:20.6+13.66%87.98%16.41%10.88%4:20.0
51068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:51.7+2:42.3+15.77%86.38%14.86%9.23%4:24.8
61032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:08.7+2:59.3+17.42%85.17%13.64%7.94%4:28.6
71071Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:23.0+3:13.6+18.81%84.17%12.62%6.85%4:31.8
81029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:07.2+3:57.8+23.10%81.23%9.46%3.48%4:41.6
91020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:14.3+4:04.9+23.79%80.78%8.96%2.94%4:43.2
101000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:32.9+4:23.5+25.60%79.62%7.63%1.52%4:47.3
111065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:43.5+4:34.1+26.63%78.97%6.87%0.72%4:49.7
121040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 21:52.9+4:43.5+27.54%78.41%6.20%0.00%4:51.8
131050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:23.8+5:14.4+30.54%76.60%3.99%-2.35%4:58.6
141028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 22:50.8+5:41.4+33.16%75.09%2.06%-4.41%5:04.6
151047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:18.0+6:08.6+35.81%73.63%0.12%-6.48%5:10.7
161059Vojtěch BřezinaCzech Tri K. Team Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:24.0+7:14.6+42.22%70.31%-4.60%-11.51%5:25.3
171015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:51.8+7:42.4+44.92%69.00%-6.58%-13.63%5:31.5
181070Ondřej PozimekSezemice Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:48.0+8:38.6+50.38%66.50%-10.60%-17.91%5:44.0
191017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:50.8+11:41.4+68.14%59.48%-23.66%-31.83%6:24.6
201072Vladimír Mrázek Muži 18 +1975M 29:20.1+12:10.7+70.98%58.49%-25.75%-34.06%6:31.1
211008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:23.1+12:13.7+71.27%58.39%-25.97%-34.29%6:31.8
221001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-30.57%-39.20%6:46.1
231013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 33:05.1+15:55.7+92.84%51.86%-41.83%-51.20%7:21.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 22:23.8--100%0.00%0.00%4:58.6
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:09.4--100%24.62%19.80%3:48.8
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 18:18.9+1:09.5+6.75%93.68%19.53%14.39%4:04.2
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:56.6+1:47.2+10.41%90.57%16.77%11.45%4:12.6
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:30.0+2:20.6+13.66%87.98%14.33%8.85%4:20.0
51068Josef MatoušekHradec Králové Muži 18 +1979M 19:51.7+2:42.3+15.77%86.38%12.74%7.16%4:24.8
61032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:08.7+2:59.3+17.42%85.17%11.49%5.84%4:28.6
71071Jakub NovákPřelouč Muži 18 +1983M 20:23.0+3:13.6+18.81%84.17%10.44%4.72%4:31.8
81029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:07.2+3:57.8+23.10%81.23%7.21%1.28%4:41.6
91020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:14.3+4:04.9+23.79%80.78%6.69%0.72%4:43.2
101000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:32.9+4:23.5+25.60%79.62%5.33%-0.72%4:47.3
111065Vladimír PecinaKRB Chrudim Muži 18 +1978M 21:43.5+4:34.1+26.63%78.97%4.55%-1.55%4:49.7
121040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 21:52.9+4:43.5+27.54%78.41%3.86%-2.28%4:51.8
131028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 22:50.8+5:41.4+33.16%75.09%-0.38%-6.79%5:04.6
141047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:18.0+6:08.6+35.81%73.63%-2.37%-8.91%5:10.7
151017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:50.8+11:41.4+68.14%59.48%-26.74%-34.84%6:24.6
161072Vladimír Mrázek Muži 18 +1975M 29:20.1+12:10.7+70.98%58.49%-28.89%-37.12%6:31.1
171001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 30:27.5+13:18.1+77.53%56.33%-33.82%-42.37%6:46.1
181013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 33:05.1+15:55.7+92.84%51.86%-45.36%-54.65%7:21.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11059Vojtěch BřezinaCzech Tri K. Team Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:24.0--100%6.93%1.86%5:25.3
21015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 24:51.8+0:27.8+1.90%98.14%5.16%0.00%5:31.5
31008Lukáš JelenSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:23.1+4:59.1+20.43%83.04%-12.09%-18.19%6:31.8
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 6 - 10 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11070Ondřej PozimekSezemice Žáci 6 - 10 let2011M 25:48.0--100%0.00%0.00%5:44.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%23.33%22.25%3:49.4
232Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0+0:03.2+0.16%99.84%23.21%22.13%3:49.8
354Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:32.8+1.62%98.40%22.09%20.99%3:53.1
469Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:24.0+0:45.2+2.24%97.81%21.62%20.51%3:54.5
586Filip Holíkrunveg.cz Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 34:39.4+1:00.6+3.00%97.09%21.03%19.92%3:56.3
67Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 34:54.8+1:16.0+3.76%96.37%20.45%19.32%3:58.0
791Miloš KratochvílHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 35:47.0+2:08.2+6.35%94.03%18.47%17.31%4:04.0
842Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:49.5+2:10.7+6.47%93.92%18.37%17.22%4:04.3
981Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:51.5+2:12.7+6.57%93.83%18.29%17.14%4:04.5
1067Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:13.5+2:34.7+7.66%92.88%17.46%16.29%4:07.0
11101Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:18.4+2:39.6+7.91%92.67%17.27%16.10%4:07.5
1234Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:22.3+2:43.5+8.10%92.51%17.12%15.95%4:08.0
1362Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:26.5+2:47.7+8.31%92.33%16.97%15.79%4:08.5
1427Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 36:48.1+3:09.3+9.38%91.43%16.14%14.96%4:10.9
15117Pavel LopourBK Heřmanův Městec Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:14.1+3:35.3+10.66%90.36%15.16%13.96%4:13.9
16122Pavel NovákKRB Chrudim Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:17.6+3:38.8+10.84%90.22%15.02%13.82%4:14.3
1776David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 37:37.1+3:58.3+11.80%89.44%14.28%13.07%4:16.5
1837Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:40.4+4:01.6+11.97%89.31%14.16%12.95%4:16.9
19113Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 37:42.4+4:03.6+12.07%89.23%14.08%12.87%4:17.1
201Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:51.9+4:13.1+12.54%88.86%13.72%12.50%4:18.2
21105Ondřej SlavíčekUSK Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 38:04.1+4:25.3+13.14%88.38%13.26%12.03%4:19.6
22999Neznámý běžec Muži 18 - 29 letM 38:07.9+4:29.1+13.33%88.24%13.11%11.89%4:20.0
2312Tomáš KubůAC gomango Hogner Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:09.9+4:31.1+13.43%88.16%13.04%11.81%4:20.2
2419Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:16.0+4:37.2+13.73%87.93%12.81%11.57%4:20.9
2599Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:21.6+4:42.8+14.01%87.71%12.59%11.36%4:21.5
2674Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:28.7+4:49.9+14.36%87.44%12.32%11.09%4:22.4
27121Jan Vejvoda Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 39:03.7+5:24.9+16.09%86.14%11.00%9.74%4:26.3
28123Petr MošnerPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 39:11.8+5:33.0+16.49%85.84%10.69%9.43%4:27.2
2983Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 39:13.5+5:34.7+16.58%85.78%10.62%9.36%4:27.4
3014Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:18.1+5:39.3+16.81%85.61%10.45%9.18%4:28.0
3141Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:22.9+5:44.1+17.04%85.44%10.27%9.00%4:28.5
326Vít ZavřelNěmčice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 39:23.4+5:44.6+17.07%85.42%10.25%8.98%4:28.6
33127David KratochvílRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 39:49.4+6:10.6+18.36%84.49%9.26%7.98%4:31.5
34116Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 39:50.7+6:11.9+18.42%84.44%9.21%7.93%4:31.7
3518Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 39:55.0+6:16.2+18.63%84.29%9.05%7.76%4:32.2
3629Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:56.3+6:17.5+18.70%84.25%9.00%7.71%4:32.3
3728Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:04.8+6:26.0+19.12%83.95%8.68%7.38%4:33.3
3865Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 40:36.5+6:57.7+20.69%82.86%7.47%6.16%4:36.9
3933Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:40.5+7:01.7+20.89%82.72%7.32%6.01%4:37.3
40125Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 40:56.5+7:17.7+21.68%82.18%6.71%5.39%4:39.1
4116Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:48.7+8:09.9+24.27%80.47%4.73%3.38%4:45.1
4220Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 42:19.4+8:40.6+25.79%79.50%3.56%2.20%4:48.6
4325Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:25.5+8:46.7+26.09%79.31%3.33%1.97%4:49.3
4485Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 42:47.0+9:08.2+27.15%78.64%2.52%1.14%4:51.7
4593Marek Žampach Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 43:08.0+9:29.2+28.19%78.01%1.72%0.33%4:54.1
4622Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 43:14.0+9:35.2+28.49%77.83%1.49%0.10%4:54.8
4787Marek MusilSK OOB Chrast Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 43:19.1+9:40.3+28.74%77.67%1.30%-0.10%4:55.4
4866Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:22.5+9:43.7+28.91%77.57%1.17%-0.23%4:55.7
4952Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:24.1+9:45.3+28.99%77.52%1.11%-0.29%4:55.9
508Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 43:32.2+9:53.4+29.39%77.28%0.80%-0.60%4:56.8
5172Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:41.1+10:02.3+29.83%77.02%0.46%-0.95%4:57.9
52110Martin MacekSK Finnisher Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 43:55.7+10:16.9+30.56%76.59%-0.09%-1.51%4:59.5
5315Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:24.6+10:45.8+31.99%75.76%-1.19%-2.62%5:02.8
549Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:30.6+10:51.8+32.29%75.59%-1.42%-2.85%5:03.5
55100Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 44:34.2+10:55.4+32.46%75.49%-1.56%-2.99%5:03.9
5646Andrej Amelian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 44:46.7+11:07.9+33.08%75.14%-2.03%-3.47%5:05.3
57115Kateřina HoužvičkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1979F 44:57.7+11:18.9+33.63%74.83%-2.45%-3.90%5:06.6
5888Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:03.8+11:25.0+33.93%74.67%-2.68%-4.13%5:07.2
5956Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 45:22.7+11:43.9+34.87%74.15%-3.40%-4.86%5:09.4
6090Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 45:28.7+11:49.9+35.16%73.98%-3.63%-5.09%5:10.1
61109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 46:07.8+12:29.0+37.10%72.94%-5.11%-6.60%5:14.5
62102Marcel Voženílek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 46:13.0+12:34.2+37.36%72.80%-5.31%-6.80%5:15.1
633Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 46:17.3+12:38.5+37.57%72.69%-5.47%-6.96%5:15.6
6457Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 46:26.2+12:47.4+38.01%72.46%-5.81%-7.30%5:16.6
652Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 46:27.4+12:48.6+38.07%72.43%-5.85%-7.35%5:16.7
6668Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 46:46.1+13:07.3+39.00%71.94%-6.56%-8.07%5:18.9
67106Libor MatějkaPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 46:56.9+13:18.1+39.53%71.67%-6.97%-8.49%5:20.1
6849Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:29.1+13:50.3+41.13%70.86%-8.20%-9.73%5:23.8
69107Lenka SamkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1982F 47:51.9+14:13.1+42.26%70.29%-9.06%-10.60%5:26.4
70114Kamila KolářováPardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1997F 48:06.0+14:27.2+42.96%69.95%-9.60%-11.15%5:28.0
7126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 48:19.8+14:41.0+43.64%69.62%-10.12%-11.68%5:29.5
7250Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:45.4+15:06.6+44.91%69.01%-11.10%-12.66%5:32.4
73120Miroslav VoženílekLinde Material Handling Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 48:53.0+15:14.2+45.28%68.83%-11.38%-12.96%5:33.3
7459Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 49:34.9+15:56.1+47.36%67.86%-12.98%-14.57%5:38.1
7563Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 49:51.6+16:12.8+48.19%67.48%-13.61%-15.21%5:40.0
76119Aneta KantorováFreerun Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 49:57.7+16:18.9+48.49%67.34%-13.84%-15.45%5:40.6
77124Vít Zavřel ml.Hvězda Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 50:19.8+16:41.0+49.58%66.85%-14.68%-16.30%5:43.2
785Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:57.8+17:19.0+51.47%66.02%-16.12%-17.76%5:47.5
79112Jan RyznerPřelouč Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:09.6+18:30.8+55.02%64.51%-18.85%-20.53%5:55.6
80126Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:52.1+19:13.3+57.13%63.64%-20.46%-22.17%6:00.5
8138Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:53.5+19:14.7+57.20%63.61%-20.52%-22.22%6:00.6
82104Jakub EngelmajerZborov Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 53:23.2+19:44.4+58.67%63.02%-21.65%-23.36%6:04.0
8395Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 56:03.0+22:24.2+66.58%60.03%-27.71%-29.52%6:22.2
8498Zuzana HavlíkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 56:09.5+22:30.7+66.91%59.91%-27.96%-29.77%6:22.9
8597Petra MackováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 56:31.1+22:52.3+67.98%59.53%-28.78%-30.60%6:25.4
86118Klára KašparováRETIA Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 57:06.7+23:27.9+69.74%58.91%-30.13%-31.97%6:29.4
8747Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 57:08.0+23:29.2+69.80%58.89%-30.18%-32.02%6:29.5
88103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 57:40.1+24:01.3+71.39%58.35%-31.40%-33.26%6:33.2
8945Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 58:43.2+25:04.4+74.52%57.30%-33.80%-35.69%6:40.4
9043Kamila Černá Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 58:47.3+25:08.5+74.72%57.23%-33.95%-35.85%6:40.8
9130Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 59:40.1+26:01.3+77.34%56.39%-35.96%-37.88%6:46.8
91108Petr Včeliš Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 59:40.1+26:01.3+77.34%56.39%-35.96%-37.88%6:46.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1116Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 39:50.7--100%20.51%17.72%4:31.7
225Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:25.5+2:34.8+6.48%93.92%15.36%12.40%4:49.3
352Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:24.1+3:33.4+8.93%91.81%13.41%10.38%4:55.9
4100Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 44:34.2+4:43.5+11.86%89.40%11.08%7.97%5:03.9
5115Kateřina HoužvičkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1979F 44:57.7+5:07.0+12.84%88.62%10.30%7.16%5:06.6
688Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:03.8+5:13.1+13.10%88.42%10.10%6.95%5:07.2
757Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 46:26.2+6:35.5+16.54%85.81%7.36%4.11%5:16.6
868Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 46:46.1+6:55.4+17.38%85.20%6.69%3.43%5:18.9
9107Lenka SamkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1982F 47:51.9+8:01.2+20.13%83.24%4.51%1.16%5:26.4
10114Kamila KolářováPardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1997F 48:06.0+8:15.3+20.72%82.84%4.04%0.68%5:28.0
1150Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:45.4+8:54.7+22.37%81.72%2.73%-0.68%5:32.4
12119Aneta KantorováFreerun Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 49:57.7+10:07.0+25.39%79.75%0.32%-3.17%5:40.6
1338Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:53.5+13:02.8+32.74%75.33%-5.52%-9.22%6:00.6
1495Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 56:03.0+16:12.3+40.67%71.09%-11.82%-15.74%6:22.2
1598Zuzana HavlíkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 56:09.5+16:18.8+40.94%70.95%-12.04%-15.96%6:22.9
1697Petra MackováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 56:31.1+16:40.4+41.85%70.50%-12.76%-16.71%6:25.4
17118Klára KašparováRETIA Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 57:06.7+17:16.0+43.33%69.77%-13.94%-17.93%6:29.4
1847Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 57:08.0+17:17.3+43.39%69.74%-13.98%-17.98%6:29.5
1943Kamila Černá Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 58:47.3+18:56.6+47.54%67.78%-17.29%-21.39%6:40.8
2030Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 59:40.1+19:49.4+49.75%66.78%-19.04%-23.21%6:46.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
125Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:25.5--100%11.72%8.44%4:49.3
2100Erika KičinováKPA Pardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1991F 44:34.2+2:08.7+5.06%95.19%7.26%3.81%5:03.9
3114Kamila KolářováPardubice Ženy 18 - 29 let1997F 48:06.0+5:40.5+13.38%88.20%-0.09%-3.81%5:28.0
447Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 57:08.0+14:42.5+34.67%74.26%-18.89%-23.30%6:29.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
1116Martina ZvěřinováOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 39:50.7--100%20.38%20.25%4:31.7
2115Kateřina HoužvičkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1979F 44:57.7+5:07.0+12.84%88.62%10.15%10.01%5:06.6
388Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:03.8+5:13.1+13.10%88.42%9.95%9.80%5:07.2
4107Lenka SamkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1982F 47:51.9+8:01.2+20.13%83.24%4.35%4.20%5:26.4
5119Aneta KantorováFreerun Pardubice Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 49:57.7+10:07.0+25.39%79.75%0.16%0.00%5:40.6
638Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:53.5+13:02.8+32.74%75.33%-5.69%-5.86%6:00.6
798Zuzana HavlíkováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1981F 56:09.5+16:18.8+40.94%70.95%-12.22%-12.40%6:22.9
897Petra MackováHradec Králové Ženy 30 - 39 let1983F 56:31.1+16:40.4+41.85%70.50%-12.94%-13.12%6:25.4
9118Klára KašparováRETIA Ženy 30 - 39 let1987F 57:06.7+17:16.0+43.33%69.77%-14.13%-14.31%6:29.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Hana HlaváčkováŽeny 40 - 49 let1977F 43:24.1--100%15.06%15.06%4:55.9
243Kamila ČernáŽeny 40 - 49 let1975F 58:47.3+15:23.2+35.45%73.83%-15.06%-15.06%6:40.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
157Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 46:26.2--100%9.89%4.76%5:16.6
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 46:46.1+0:19.9+0.71%99.29%9.25%4.08%5:18.9
350Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 48:45.4+2:19.2+5.00%95.24%5.39%0.00%5:32.4
495Hana ŠternerováHradec Králové Ženy 50 +1963F 56:03.0+9:36.8+20.70%82.85%-8.76%-14.96%6:22.2
530Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 59:40.1+13:13.9+28.49%77.82%-15.78%-22.38%6:46.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%20.18%16.60%3:49.4
232Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0+0:03.2+0.16%99.84%20.06%16.47%3:49.8
354Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:32.8+1.62%98.40%18.89%15.25%3:53.1
469Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:24.0+0:45.2+2.24%97.81%18.40%14.73%3:54.5
586Filip Holíkrunveg.cz Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 34:39.4+1:00.6+3.00%97.09%17.79%14.10%3:56.3
67Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 34:54.8+1:16.0+3.76%96.37%17.18%13.46%3:58.0
791Miloš KratochvílHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 35:47.0+2:08.2+6.35%94.03%15.11%11.30%4:04.0
842Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:49.5+2:10.7+6.47%93.92%15.02%11.20%4:04.3
981Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:51.5+2:12.7+6.57%93.83%14.94%11.12%4:04.5
1067Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:13.5+2:34.7+7.66%92.88%14.07%10.21%4:07.0
11101Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:18.4+2:39.6+7.91%92.67%13.87%10.01%4:07.5
1234Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:22.3+2:43.5+8.10%92.51%13.72%9.85%4:08.0
1362Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:26.5+2:47.7+8.31%92.33%13.55%9.67%4:08.5
1427Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 36:48.1+3:09.3+9.38%91.43%12.70%8.78%4:10.9
15117Pavel LopourBK Heřmanův Městec Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:14.1+3:35.3+10.66%90.36%11.67%7.71%4:13.9
16122Pavel NovákKRB Chrudim Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:17.6+3:38.8+10.84%90.22%11.53%7.56%4:14.3
1776David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 37:37.1+3:58.3+11.80%89.44%10.76%6.76%4:16.5
1837Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:40.4+4:01.6+11.97%89.31%10.63%6.62%4:16.9
19113Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 37:42.4+4:03.6+12.07%89.23%10.55%6.54%4:17.1
201Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:51.9+4:13.1+12.54%88.86%10.18%6.15%4:18.2
21105Ondřej SlavíčekUSK Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 38:04.1+4:25.3+13.14%88.38%9.69%5.64%4:19.6
22999Neznámý běžec Muži 18 - 29 letM 38:07.9+4:29.1+13.33%88.24%9.54%5.48%4:20.0
2312Tomáš KubůAC gomango Hogner Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:09.9+4:31.1+13.43%88.16%9.46%5.40%4:20.2
2419Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:16.0+4:37.2+13.73%87.93%9.22%5.15%4:20.9
2599Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:21.6+4:42.8+14.01%87.71%9.00%4.92%4:21.5
2674Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:28.7+4:49.9+14.36%87.44%8.72%4.62%4:22.4
27121Jan Vejvoda Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 39:03.7+5:24.9+16.09%86.14%7.34%3.18%4:26.3
28123Petr MošnerPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 39:11.8+5:33.0+16.49%85.84%7.02%2.84%4:27.2
2983Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 39:13.5+5:34.7+16.58%85.78%6.95%2.77%4:27.4
3014Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:18.1+5:39.3+16.81%85.61%6.77%2.58%4:28.0
3141Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:22.9+5:44.1+17.04%85.44%6.58%2.39%4:28.5
326Vít ZavřelNěmčice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 39:23.4+5:44.6+17.07%85.42%6.56%2.37%4:28.6
33127David KratochvílRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 39:49.4+6:10.6+18.36%84.49%5.53%1.29%4:31.5
3418Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 39:55.0+6:16.2+18.63%84.29%5.31%1.06%4:32.2
3529Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:56.3+6:17.5+18.70%84.25%5.26%1.01%4:32.3
3628Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:04.8+6:26.0+19.12%83.95%4.92%0.65%4:33.3
3765Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 40:36.5+6:57.7+20.69%82.86%3.67%-0.65%4:36.9
3833Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:40.5+7:01.7+20.89%82.72%3.51%-0.82%4:37.3
39125Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 40:56.5+7:17.7+21.68%82.18%2.88%-1.48%4:39.1
4016Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:48.7+8:09.9+24.27%80.47%0.81%-3.64%4:45.1
4120Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 42:19.4+8:40.6+25.79%79.50%-0.40%-4.91%4:48.6
4285Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 42:47.0+9:08.2+27.15%78.64%-1.49%-6.05%4:51.7
4393Marek Žampach Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 43:08.0+9:29.2+28.19%78.01%-2.32%-6.91%4:54.1
4422Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 43:14.0+9:35.2+28.49%77.83%-2.56%-7.16%4:54.8
4587Marek MusilSK OOB Chrast Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 43:19.1+9:40.3+28.74%77.67%-2.76%-7.37%4:55.4
4666Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:22.5+9:43.7+28.91%77.57%-2.89%-7.51%4:55.7
478Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 43:32.2+9:53.4+29.39%77.28%-3.28%-7.91%4:56.8
4872Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:41.1+10:02.3+29.83%77.02%-3.63%-8.28%4:57.9
49110Martin MacekSK Finnisher Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 43:55.7+10:16.9+30.56%76.59%-4.21%-8.88%4:59.5
5015Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:24.6+10:45.8+31.99%75.76%-5.35%-10.08%5:02.8
519Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:30.6+10:51.8+32.29%75.59%-5.59%-10.33%5:03.5
5246Andrej Amelian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 44:46.7+11:07.9+33.08%75.14%-6.22%-10.99%5:05.3
5356Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 45:22.7+11:43.9+34.87%74.15%-7.65%-12.48%5:09.4
5490Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 45:28.7+11:49.9+35.16%73.98%-7.88%-12.73%5:10.1
55109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 46:07.8+12:29.0+37.10%72.94%-9.43%-14.34%5:14.5
56102Marcel Voženílek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 46:13.0+12:34.2+37.36%72.80%-9.64%-14.56%5:15.1
573Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 46:17.3+12:38.5+37.57%72.69%-9.81%-14.73%5:15.6
582Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 46:27.4+12:48.6+38.07%72.43%-10.20%-15.15%5:16.7
59106Libor MatějkaPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 46:56.9+13:18.1+39.53%71.67%-11.37%-16.37%5:20.1
6049Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:29.1+13:50.3+41.13%70.86%-12.64%-17.70%5:23.8
6126Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 48:19.8+14:41.0+43.64%69.62%-14.65%-19.79%5:29.5
62120Miroslav VoženílekLinde Material Handling Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 48:53.0+15:14.2+45.28%68.83%-15.96%-21.17%5:33.3
6359Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 49:34.9+15:56.1+47.36%67.86%-17.62%-22.90%5:38.1
6463Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 49:51.6+16:12.8+48.19%67.48%-18.28%-23.59%5:40.0
65124Vít Zavřel ml.Hvězda Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 50:19.8+16:41.0+49.58%66.85%-19.39%-24.75%5:43.2
665Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:57.8+17:19.0+51.47%66.02%-20.90%-26.32%5:47.5
67112Jan RyznerPřelouč Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:09.6+18:30.8+55.02%64.51%-23.73%-29.29%5:55.6
68126Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:52.1+19:13.3+57.13%63.64%-25.41%-31.04%6:00.5
69104Jakub EngelmajerZborov Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 53:23.2+19:44.4+58.67%63.02%-26.64%-32.33%6:04.0
70103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 57:40.1+24:01.3+71.39%58.35%-36.80%-42.94%6:33.2
7145Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 58:43.2+25:04.4+74.52%57.30%-39.30%-45.55%6:40.4
72108Petr Včeliš Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 59:40.1+26:01.3+77.34%56.39%-41.55%-47.90%6:46.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
169Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 34:24.0--100%15.07%13.62%3:54.5
286Filip Holíkrunveg.cz Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 34:39.4+0:15.4+0.75%99.26%14.44%12.97%3:56.3
342Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:49.5+1:25.5+4.14%96.02%11.56%10.04%4:04.3
434Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:22.3+1:58.3+5.73%94.58%10.21%8.67%4:08.0
51Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:51.9+3:27.9+10.07%90.85%6.52%4.92%4:18.2
6999Neznámý běžec Muži 18 - 29 letM 38:07.9+3:43.9+10.85%90.21%5.86%4.25%4:20.0
799Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:21.6+3:57.6+11.51%89.68%5.30%3.67%4:21.5
8123Petr MošnerPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1996M 39:11.8+4:47.8+13.94%87.76%3.23%1.57%4:27.2
9127David KratochvílRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 39:49.4+5:25.4+15.77%86.38%1.69%0.00%4:31.5
1018Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 39:55.0+5:31.0+16.04%86.18%1.45%-0.23%4:32.2
1133Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 40:40.5+6:16.5+18.24%84.57%-0.42%-2.14%4:37.3
1293Marek Žampach Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 43:08.0+8:44.0+25.39%79.75%-6.49%-8.31%4:54.1
1315Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:24.6+10:00.6+29.10%77.46%-9.64%-11.52%5:02.8
149Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 44:30.6+10:06.6+29.39%77.29%-9.89%-11.77%5:03.5
1546Andrej Amelian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 44:46.7+10:22.7+30.17%76.82%-10.55%-12.44%5:05.3
16102Marcel Voženílek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 46:13.0+11:49.0+34.35%74.43%-14.10%-16.05%5:15.1
17124Vít Zavřel ml.Hvězda Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let2003M 50:19.8+15:55.8+46.31%68.35%-24.25%-26.38%5:43.2
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Ondřej PleskotCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:42.0--100%17.53%13.91%3:49.8
254Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:11.6+0:29.6+1.46%98.56%16.33%12.65%3:53.1
381Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:51.5+2:09.5+6.40%93.98%12.25%8.39%4:04.5
4117Pavel LopourBK Heřmanův Městec Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:14.1+3:32.1+10.49%90.51%8.88%4.88%4:13.9
5122Pavel NovákKRB Chrudim Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 37:17.6+3:35.6+10.66%90.36%8.74%4.73%4:14.3
637Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:40.4+3:58.4+11.79%89.45%7.81%3.76%4:16.9
7105Ondřej SlavíčekUSK Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 38:04.1+4:22.1+12.96%88.53%6.84%2.75%4:19.6
812Tomáš KubůAC gomango Hogner Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 38:09.9+4:27.9+13.25%88.30%6.61%2.50%4:20.2
9121Jan Vejvoda Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 39:03.7+5:21.7+15.91%86.27%4.41%0.21%4:26.3
1083Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 39:13.5+5:31.5+16.39%85.91%4.01%-0.21%4:27.4
1116Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:48.7+8:06.7+24.07%80.60%-2.32%-6.82%4:45.1
1220Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 42:19.4+8:37.4+25.59%79.63%-3.57%-8.12%4:48.6
1387Marek MusilSK OOB Chrast Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 43:19.1+9:37.1+28.54%77.80%-6.00%-10.67%4:55.4
1472Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:41.1+9:59.1+29.63%77.14%-6.90%-11.60%4:57.9
15109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 46:07.8+12:25.8+36.88%73.05%-12.89%-17.85%5:14.5
16106Libor MatějkaPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 46:56.9+13:14.9+39.31%71.78%-14.89%-19.94%5:20.1
1749Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:29.1+13:47.1+40.91%70.97%-16.20%-21.31%5:23.8
18104Jakub EngelmajerZborov Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 53:23.2+19:41.2+58.42%63.12%-30.64%-36.39%6:04.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
189Jiří DouchaHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 33:38.8--100%18.25%14.56%3:49.4
27Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 34:54.8+1:16.0+3.76%96.37%15.17%11.35%3:58.0
391Miloš KratochvílHvězda Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 35:47.0+2:08.2+6.35%94.03%13.06%9.14%4:04.0
467Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:13.5+2:34.7+7.66%92.88%11.99%8.02%4:07.0
5101Tomáš PlíhalSvídnický Extrém Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 36:18.4+2:39.6+7.91%92.67%11.79%7.81%4:07.5
662Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:26.5+2:47.7+8.31%92.33%11.46%7.47%4:08.5
727Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 36:48.1+3:09.3+9.38%91.43%10.59%6.55%4:10.9
876David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 37:37.1+3:58.3+11.80%89.44%8.60%4.48%4:16.5
9113Roman JirákBřehy u Přelouče Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 37:42.4+4:03.6+12.07%89.23%8.39%4.25%4:17.1
1019Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:16.0+4:37.2+13.73%87.93%7.03%2.83%4:20.9
1174Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:28.7+4:49.9+14.36%87.44%6.51%2.29%4:22.4
1241Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:22.9+5:44.1+17.04%85.44%4.32%0.00%4:28.5
136Vít ZavřelNěmčice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 39:23.4+5:44.6+17.07%85.42%4.30%-0.02%4:28.6
1429Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:56.3+6:17.5+18.70%84.25%2.97%-1.41%4:32.3
1565Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 40:36.5+6:57.7+20.69%82.86%1.34%-3.11%4:36.9
16125Josef ČížLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 40:56.5+7:17.7+21.68%82.18%0.53%-3.96%4:39.1
1785Martin JindřišekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 42:47.0+9:08.2+27.15%78.64%-3.95%-8.64%4:51.7
188Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 43:32.2+9:53.4+29.39%77.28%-5.78%-10.55%4:56.8
1956Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 45:22.7+11:43.9+34.87%74.15%-10.25%-15.23%5:09.4
203Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 46:17.3+12:38.5+37.57%72.69%-12.46%-17.54%5:15.6
21120Miroslav VoženílekLinde Material Handling Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 48:53.0+15:14.2+45.28%68.83%-18.77%-24.13%5:33.3
22103Adam MartinecPátek Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 57:40.1+24:01.3+71.39%58.35%-40.11%-46.43%6:33.2
23108Petr Včeliš Muži 40 - 49 let1969M 59:40.1+26:01.3+77.34%56.39%-44.97%-51.51%6:46.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
114Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:18.1--100%14.37%13.58%4:28.0
228Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:04.8+0:46.7+1.98%98.06%12.68%11.87%4:33.3
322Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 43:14.0+3:55.9+10.00%90.91%5.81%4.94%4:54.8
4110Martin MacekSK Finnisher Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 43:55.7+4:37.6+11.77%89.47%4.29%3.41%4:59.5
590Petr ŽákRETIA Muži 50 - 59 let1964M 45:28.7+6:10.6+15.72%86.42%0.92%0.00%5:10.1
62Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 46:27.4+7:09.3+18.21%84.60%-1.22%-2.15%5:16.7
759Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 49:34.9+10:16.8+26.16%79.27%-8.02%-9.02%5:38.1
8112Jan RyznerPřelouč Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:09.6+12:51.5+32.72%75.35%-13.64%-14.69%5:55.6
9126Roman KalhousVěčný vývoj Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 52:52.1+13:34.0+34.52%74.34%-15.18%-16.25%6:00.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
166Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:22.5--100%9.88%11.65%4:55.7
226Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 48:19.8+4:57.3+11.42%89.75%-0.41%1.56%5:29.5
363Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 49:51.6+6:29.1+14.95%86.99%-3.59%-1.56%5:40.0
45Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:57.8+7:35.3+17.49%85.11%-5.88%-3.81%5:47.5
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
145Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 58:43.2--100%0.00%0.00%6:40.4