1. Kunětická devítka 2018

Wednesday, April 11, 2018 18:09 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - cross-country
Location: Ráby, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 143
Timed on: LENOVO Lenovo TAB S8-50L
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Tuesday, April 17, 2018 10:53 (GMT+2)
Organized by: KTS Pardubice
Race website: www.race4u.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:21.0--100%32.79%33.15%3:51.3
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 17:51.4+0:30.4+2.92%97.16%30.83%31.20%3:58.1
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:55.4+1:34.4+9.07%91.69%26.70%27.09%4:12.3
41051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:31.3+2:10.3+12.52%88.88%24.38%24.78%4:20.3
51011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:39.2+2:18.2+13.28%88.28%23.87%24.27%4:22.0
61046Lukáš Podmila Muži 18 +2000M 20:25.0+3:04.0+17.68%84.98%20.91%21.33%4:32.2
71032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:28.8+3:07.8+18.04%84.72%20.67%21.09%4:33.1
81009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%20.31%20.74%4:34.3
81036Jan CzaganSDH Dědek Muži 18 +1971M 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%20.31%20.74%4:34.3
101026Martin FirkušnýSmiřice Muži 18 +1982M 20:53.7+3:32.7+20.43%83.03%19.06%19.49%4:38.6
111019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:11.5+3:50.5+22.14%81.87%17.91%18.35%4:42.5
121029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:15.4+3:54.4+22.52%81.62%17.66%18.10%4:43.4
131058Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 21:24.9+4:03.9+23.43%81.02%17.04%17.49%4:45.5
141020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:33.4+4:12.4+24.25%80.49%16.49%16.94%4:47.4
151045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:37.2+4:16.2+24.61%80.25%16.25%16.70%4:48.3
161000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:51.1+4:30.1+25.95%79.40%15.35%15.80%4:51.4
171049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:27.0+5:06.0+29.39%77.28%13.03%13.50%4:59.3
181005Jelenová TerezaSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:33.6+5:12.6+30.03%76.91%12.61%13.07%5:00.8
191012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:51.9+5:30.9+31.79%75.88%11.43%11.90%5:04.9
201040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 23:14.1+5:53.1+33.92%74.67%9.99%10.47%5:09.8
211034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:28.6+6:07.6+35.31%73.90%9.06%9.54%5:13.0
221047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:40.7+6:19.7+36.47%73.27%8.28%8.77%5:15.7
231050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:54.9+6:33.9+37.84%72.55%7.36%7.85%5:18.9
241004Zavřel Vít ml. Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:05.8+6:44.8+38.89%72.00%6.66%7.15%5:21.3
251055Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 24:49.6+7:28.6+43.09%69.88%3.83%4.34%5:31.0
261033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:02.3+7:41.3+44.31%69.29%3.01%3.53%5:33.9
271035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:28.2+8:07.2+46.80%68.12%1.34%1.86%5:39.6
281038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:29.9+8:08.9+46.96%68.04%1.23%1.75%5:40.0
291031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:48.2+8:27.2+48.72%67.24%0.04%0.58%5:44.0
301006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 26:06.2+8:45.2+50.45%66.47%-1.12%-0.58%5:48.0
311037Nela HorákováCafe Bajer Juniorky 15 - 17 let2003F 26:30.7+9:09.7+52.80%65.44%-2.70%-2.15%5:53.5
321022Eva Berná Ženy 18 +1976F 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-3.27%-2.72%5:55.5
321028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-3.27%-2.72%5:55.5
341054Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 18 +1975F 26:50.2+9:29.2+54.68%64.65%-3.96%-3.40%5:57.8
351048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:51.2+9:30.2+54.77%64.61%-4.02%-3.47%5:58.0
361021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-5.83%-5.27%6:04.3
361023Radek AntochBřehy u Přelouče Muži 18 +1976M 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-5.83%-5.27%6:04.3
381015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 27:19.6+9:58.6+57.50%63.49%-5.86%-5.29%6:04.3
391044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:26.0+10:05.0+58.12%63.24%-6.27%-5.70%6:05.8
401001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-8.10%-7.52%6:12.1
401003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-8.10%-7.52%6:12.1
421056Hana Hromádková Ženy 18 +1978F 27:56.9+10:35.9+61.09%62.08%-8.26%-7.69%6:12.6
431041Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 27:59.6+10:38.6+61.34%61.98%-8.44%-7.86%6:13.3
441017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:19.5+10:58.5+63.26%61.25%-9.72%-9.14%6:17.7
451010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:46.4+11:25.4+65.84%60.30%-11.46%-10.87%6:23.7
461039Štěpán SkalickýNěmčice/Pohanka Muži 18 +1969M 29:14.0+11:53.0+68.49%59.35%-13.24%-12.64%6:29.8
471053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 29:42.1+12:21.1+71.19%58.41%-15.06%-14.44%6:36.0
481008Jelen LukášSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:43.2+12:22.2+71.30%58.38%-15.13%-14.51%6:36.3
491007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:44.7+12:23.7+71.44%58.33%-15.22%-14.61%6:36.6
501052Filip Kouba Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 31:22.6+14:01.6+80.85%55.30%-21.55%-20.90%6:58.4
511013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 32:42.0+15:21.0+88.47%53.06%-26.67%-26.00%7:16.0
521042Lucie Šiller Ženy 18 +1986F 32:57.4+15:36.4+89.95%52.64%-27.67%-26.98%7:19.4
531014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:34.3+16:13.3+93.50%51.68%-30.05%-29.35%7:27.6
541097Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 33:49.3+16:28.3+94.94%51.30%-31.02%-30.32%7:31.0
551043Eliška Slavíková Ženy 18 +1993F 34:02.4+16:41.4+96.20%50.97%-31.86%-31.16%7:33.9
561025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 34:20.7+16:59.7+97.95%50.52%-33.04%-32.33%7:37.9
571057Bohdana RejfířováSRDCE Ženy 18 +1966F 34:56.2+17:35.2+101.36%49.66%-35.34%-34.61%7:45.8
581016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 35:11.3+17:50.3+102.81%49.31%-36.31%-35.58%7:49.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:31.3--100%29.27%27.93%4:20.3
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:34.3+1:03.0+5.38%94.90%25.47%24.05%4:34.3
31045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:37.2+2:05.9+10.75%90.29%21.67%20.18%4:48.3
41049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:27.0+2:55.7+15.00%86.96%18.66%17.12%4:59.3
51005Jelenová TerezaSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:33.6+3:02.3+15.56%86.53%18.26%16.71%5:00.8
61012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:51.9+3:20.6+17.13%85.38%17.16%15.59%5:04.9
71034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:28.6+3:57.3+20.26%83.15%14.94%13.33%5:13.0
81033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:02.3+5:31.0+28.26%77.97%9.28%7.56%5:33.9
91035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:28.2+5:56.9+30.47%76.65%7.72%5.97%5:39.6
101031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:48.2+6:16.9+32.18%75.66%6.51%4.74%5:44.0
111006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 26:06.2+6:34.9+33.71%74.79%5.43%3.63%5:48.0
121037Nela HorákováCafe Bajer Juniorky 15 - 17 let2003F 26:30.7+6:59.4+35.81%73.63%3.95%2.12%5:53.5
131022Eva Berná Ženy 18 +1976F 26:39.6+7:08.3+36.57%73.22%3.41%1.58%5:55.5
141054Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 18 +1975F 26:50.2+7:18.9+37.47%72.74%2.77%0.92%5:57.8
151048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:51.2+7:19.9+37.56%72.70%2.71%0.86%5:58.0
161021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:19.2+7:47.9+39.95%71.46%1.02%-0.86%6:04.3
171044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:26.0+7:54.7+40.53%71.16%0.61%-1.28%6:05.8
181003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 27:54.3+8:23.0+42.94%69.96%-1.10%-3.02%6:12.1
191056Hana Hromádková Ženy 18 +1978F 27:56.9+8:25.6+43.17%69.85%-1.26%-3.18%6:12.6
201041Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 27:59.6+8:28.3+43.40%69.74%-1.42%-3.35%6:13.3
211010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:46.4+9:15.1+47.39%67.85%-4.25%-6.23%6:23.7
221053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 29:42.1+10:10.8+52.15%65.73%-7.61%-9.65%6:36.0
231007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:44.7+10:13.4+52.37%65.63%-7.77%-9.81%6:36.6
241042Lucie Šiller Ženy 18 +1986F 32:57.4+13:26.1+68.82%59.23%-19.41%-21.67%7:19.4
251014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:34.3+14:03.0+71.97%58.15%-21.63%-23.94%7:27.6
261097Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 33:49.3+14:18.0+73.25%57.72%-22.54%-24.86%7:31.0
271043Eliška Slavíková Ženy 18 +1993F 34:02.4+14:31.1+74.37%57.35%-23.33%-25.67%7:33.9
281025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 34:20.7+14:49.4+75.93%56.84%-24.44%-26.80%7:37.9
291057Bohdana RejfířováSRDCE Ženy 18 +1966F 34:56.2+15:24.9+78.96%55.88%-26.58%-28.98%7:45.8
301016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 35:11.3+15:40.0+80.25%55.48%-27.49%-29.91%7:49.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Juniorky 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11037Nela HorákováCafe Bajer Juniorky 15 - 17 let2003F 26:30.7--100%0.00%0.00%5:53.5
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Žákyně 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11045Adéla HlaváčkováHvězda Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 21:37.2--100%9.87%5.45%4:48.3
21049Ema FialováSK Ráby Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:27.0+0:49.8+3.84%96.30%6.41%1.82%4:59.3
31005Jelenová TerezaSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žákyně 11 - 14 let2005F 22:33.6+0:56.4+4.35%95.83%5.95%1.33%5:00.8
41012Marie JanovskáAC Pardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2006F 22:51.9+1:14.7+5.76%94.55%4.68%0.00%5:04.9
51033Eliška MaixnerováCzech Tri K. Team Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:02.3+3:25.1+15.81%86.35%-4.38%-9.51%5:33.9
61035Tereza PuchernováPardubice Žákyně 11 - 14 let2004F 25:28.2+3:51.0+17.81%84.88%-6.18%-11.39%5:39.6
71003Lucie KoblicováPCE AVANTGARD Žákyně 11 - 14 let2007F 27:54.3+6:17.1+29.07%77.48%-16.33%-22.04%6:12.1
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Female - Ženy 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11051Kateřina KubiasováTyčka a Kulička Ženy 18 +1978F 19:31.3--100%32.22%30.21%4:20.3
21009Lucie KratochvílováBižuterie Jablonec Ženy 18 +1995F 20:34.3+1:03.0+5.38%94.90%28.57%26.45%4:34.3
31034Tereza KlementováPardubice Ženy 18 +1991F 23:28.6+3:57.3+20.26%83.15%18.48%16.07%5:13.0
41031Jiřina Mlčochová Ženy 18 +1987F 25:48.2+6:16.9+32.18%75.66%10.41%7.75%5:44.0
51006Lucie TikalováSezemice Ženy 18 +1982F 26:06.2+6:34.9+33.71%74.79%9.36%6.68%5:48.0
61022Eva Berná Ženy 18 +1976F 26:39.6+7:08.3+36.57%73.22%7.43%4.69%5:55.5
71054Michaela Kamarytová Ženy 18 +1975F 26:50.2+7:18.9+37.47%72.74%6.82%4.05%5:57.8
81048Michaela KřížováSK Ráby Ženy 18 +1974F 26:51.2+7:19.9+37.56%72.70%6.76%4.00%5:58.0
91021Kateřina MajorováMattoni FreeRun Pardubice Ženy 18 +1987F 27:19.2+7:47.9+39.95%71.46%5.14%2.33%6:04.3
101044Marta Holická Ženy 18 +1975F 27:26.0+7:54.7+40.53%71.16%4.75%1.92%6:05.8
111056Hana Hromádková Ženy 18 +1978F 27:56.9+8:25.6+43.17%69.85%2.96%0.08%6:12.6
121041Diana Marková Ženy 18 +1993F 27:59.6+8:28.3+43.40%69.74%2.80%-0.08%6:13.3
131010Petra KučerováJRT Agit Pardubice Ženy 18 +1985F 28:46.4+9:15.1+47.39%67.85%0.09%-2.87%6:23.7
141053Kateřina JanáčkováTom Team Ženy 18 +1975F 29:42.1+10:10.8+52.15%65.73%-3.13%-6.19%6:36.0
151007Monika JelenováSRTG Rychnov nad Kněžnou Ženy 18 +1972F 29:44.7+10:13.4+52.37%65.63%-3.28%-6.34%6:36.6
161042Lucie Šiller Ženy 18 +1986F 32:57.4+13:26.1+68.82%59.23%-14.43%-17.83%7:19.4
171014Milada Dohnalová Ženy 18 +1974F 33:34.3+14:03.0+71.97%58.15%-16.57%-20.02%7:27.6
181097Karin Nechanická Ženy 18 +1976F 33:49.3+14:18.0+73.25%57.72%-17.44%-20.92%7:31.0
191043Eliška Slavíková Ženy 18 +1993F 34:02.4+14:31.1+74.37%57.35%-18.19%-21.70%7:33.9
201025Hana NádherováHradec Králové Ženy 18 +1968F 34:20.7+14:49.4+75.93%56.84%-19.25%-22.79%7:37.9
211057Bohdana RejfířováSRDCE Ženy 18 +1966F 34:56.2+15:24.9+78.96%55.88%-21.31%-24.90%7:45.8
221016Eva TuzováPardubice Ženy 18 +1990F 35:11.3+15:40.0+80.25%55.48%-22.18%-25.80%7:49.2
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:21.0--100%27.41%26.03%3:51.3
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 17:51.4+0:30.4+2.92%97.16%25.29%23.87%3:58.1
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:55.4+1:34.4+9.07%91.69%20.83%19.33%4:12.3
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:39.2+2:18.2+13.28%88.28%17.77%16.21%4:22.0
51046Lukáš Podmila Muži 18 +2000M 20:25.0+3:04.0+17.68%84.98%14.58%12.96%4:32.2
61032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:28.8+3:07.8+18.04%84.72%14.31%12.69%4:33.1
71036Jan CzaganSDH Dědek Muži 18 +1971M 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%13.93%12.30%4:34.3
81026Martin FirkušnýSmiřice Muži 18 +1982M 20:53.7+3:32.7+20.43%83.03%12.58%10.92%4:38.6
91019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:11.5+3:50.5+22.14%81.87%11.34%9.66%4:42.5
101029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:15.4+3:54.4+22.52%81.62%11.06%9.38%4:43.4
111058Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 21:24.9+4:03.9+23.43%81.02%10.40%8.70%4:45.5
121020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:33.4+4:12.4+24.25%80.49%9.81%8.10%4:47.4
131000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:51.1+4:30.1+25.95%79.40%8.58%6.84%4:51.4
141040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 23:14.1+5:53.1+33.92%74.67%2.79%0.95%5:09.8
151047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:40.7+6:19.7+36.47%73.27%0.93%-0.95%5:15.7
161050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:54.9+6:33.9+37.84%72.55%-0.06%-1.95%5:18.9
171004Zavřel Vít ml. Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:05.8+6:44.8+38.89%72.00%-0.82%-2.73%5:21.3
181055Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 24:49.6+7:28.6+43.09%69.88%-3.87%-5.84%5:31.0
191038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:29.9+8:08.9+46.96%68.04%-6.68%-8.70%5:40.0
201028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-11.54%-13.66%5:55.5
211023Radek AntochBřehy u Přelouče Muži 18 +1976M 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-14.30%-16.47%6:04.3
221015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 27:19.6+9:58.6+57.50%63.49%-14.33%-16.50%6:04.3
231001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-16.75%-18.96%6:12.1
241017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:19.5+10:58.5+63.26%61.25%-18.51%-20.75%6:17.7
251039Štěpán SkalickýNěmčice/Pohanka Muži 18 +1969M 29:14.0+11:53.0+68.49%59.35%-22.31%-24.63%6:29.8
261008Jelen LukášSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:43.2+12:22.2+71.30%58.38%-24.34%-26.70%6:36.3
271052Filip Kouba Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 31:22.6+14:01.6+80.85%55.30%-31.28%-33.76%6:58.4
281013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 32:42.0+15:21.0+88.47%53.06%-36.81%-39.41%7:16.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Junioři 15 - 17 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11050Matyáš FialaSK Ráby Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 23:54.9--100%0.38%0.38%5:18.9
21004Zavřel Vít ml. Junioři 15 - 17 let2003M 24:05.8+0:10.9+0.76%99.25%-0.38%-0.38%5:21.3
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Muži 18 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11024Michal VokolekPardubice Muži 18 +1972M 17:21.0--100%25.10%19.51%3:51.3
21027Lukáš JuklPardubice Muži 18 +1999M 17:51.4+0:30.4+2.92%97.16%22.92%17.16%3:58.1
31018Jan BačaCzech Tri K. Team Muži 18 +1976M 18:55.4+1:34.4+9.07%91.69%18.31%12.22%4:12.3
41011Pavel ŠindelářPardubice Muži 18 +1985M 19:39.2+2:18.2+13.28%88.28%15.16%8.83%4:22.0
51046Lukáš Podmila Muži 18 +2000M 20:25.0+3:04.0+17.68%84.98%11.86%5.29%4:32.2
61032Jan Vašátko Muži 18 +1985M 20:28.8+3:07.8+18.04%84.72%11.59%4.99%4:33.1
71036Jan CzaganSDH Dědek Muži 18 +1971M 20:34.3+3:13.3+18.57%84.34%11.20%4.57%4:34.3
81026Martin FirkušnýSmiřice Muži 18 +1982M 20:53.7+3:32.7+20.43%83.03%9.80%3.07%4:38.6
91019Jiří ŠtěpničkaTekutá historie Muži 18 +1977M 21:11.5+3:50.5+22.14%81.87%8.52%1.69%4:42.5
101029Jaroslav HromádkoAČR - VP Muži 18 +1971M 21:15.4+3:54.4+22.52%81.62%8.24%1.39%4:43.4
111058Tomáš ElichPardubice Muži 18 +1977M 21:24.9+4:03.9+23.43%81.02%7.56%0.66%4:45.5
121020Ladislav ŠandaChlumec nad Cidlinou Muži 18 +1982M 21:33.4+4:12.4+24.25%80.49%6.94%0.00%4:47.4
131000Jan TikalPardubice Muži 18 +1987M 21:51.1+4:30.1+25.95%79.40%5.67%-1.37%4:51.4
141040Vojtěch Švoma Muži 18 +2000M 23:14.1+5:53.1+33.92%74.67%-0.30%-7.79%5:09.8
151047Aleš Chaloupka Muži 18 +1977M 23:40.7+6:19.7+36.47%73.27%-2.22%-9.84%5:15.7
161055Martin SrdínkoPardubice Muži 18 +1981M 24:49.6+7:28.6+43.09%69.88%-7.17%-15.17%5:31.0
171038Leoš Horák Muži 18 +1964M 25:29.9+8:08.9+46.96%68.04%-10.07%-18.29%5:40.0
181028Vladimír Berný Muži 18 +1978M 26:39.6+9:18.6+53.66%65.08%-15.09%-23.67%5:55.5
191023Radek AntochBřehy u Přelouče Muži 18 +1976M 27:19.2+9:58.2+57.46%63.51%-17.94%-26.74%6:04.3
201001Zdeněk KoblicPCE AVANTGARD Muži 18 +1969M 27:54.3+10:33.3+60.84%62.18%-20.46%-29.45%6:12.1
211017Petr Tomšů st.Mlýn Janderov Muži 18 +1964M 28:19.5+10:58.5+63.26%61.25%-22.27%-31.40%6:17.7
221039Štěpán SkalickýNěmčice/Pohanka Muži 18 +1969M 29:14.0+11:53.0+68.49%59.35%-26.19%-35.61%6:29.8
231013Dalibor ChocholoušDubina Pardubice Muži 18 +1946M 32:42.0+15:21.0+88.47%53.06%-41.16%-51.69%7:16.0
  • Krátký okruh - 4,5 km Male - Žáci 11 - 14 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
11015Ondřej TomšůMlýn Janderov Žáci 11 - 14 let2005M 27:19.6--100%7.29%8.05%6:04.3
21008Jelen LukášSKI Skuhrov nad Bělou Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 29:43.2+2:23.6+8.76%91.95%-0.83%0.00%6:36.3
31052Filip Kouba Žáci 11 - 14 let2007M 31:22.6+4:03.0+14.82%87.09%-6.45%-5.57%6:58.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Ondřej Pajer Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 33:18.4--100%23.18%21.43%3:47.1
232Pleskot OndřejCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:43.1+0:24.7+1.24%98.78%22.23%20.46%3:49.9
369Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:58.1+0:39.7+1.99%98.05%21.66%19.87%3:51.6
480Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 34:23.8+1:05.4+3.27%96.83%20.67%18.86%3:54.5
554Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:42.2+1:23.8+4.19%95.98%19.96%18.13%3:56.6
67Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:21.8+2:03.4+6.17%94.18%18.44%16.58%4:01.1
742Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:50.4+2:32.0+7.61%92.93%17.34%15.45%4:04.4
881Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:53.3+2:34.9+7.75%92.81%17.23%15.34%4:04.7
967Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:09.6+2:51.2+8.57%92.11%16.60%14.70%4:06.6
1034Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:16.9+2:58.5+8.93%91.80%16.32%14.41%4:07.4
1160Eda Štumpf Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 36:32.0+3:13.6+9.69%91.17%15.74%13.82%4:09.1
1262Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:53.5+3:35.1+10.76%90.28%14.91%12.97%4:11.5
134Ondřej KaplanSDH Vysoká u Holic Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 37:03.8+3:45.4+11.28%89.86%14.52%12.57%4:12.7
1470Ondřej DoktorPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:21.1+4:02.7+12.14%89.17%13.85%11.89%4:14.7
1537Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:48.8+4:30.4+13.53%88.08%12.79%10.80%4:17.8
1627Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:53.4+4:35.0+13.76%87.90%12.61%10.62%4:18.3
171Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:58.0+4:39.6+13.99%87.73%12.43%10.43%4:18.9
1876David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:02.4+4:44.0+14.21%87.56%12.27%10.26%4:19.4
1984Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 38:09.6+4:51.2+14.57%87.28%11.99%9.98%4:20.2
2048Jakub JeřábekBýšť Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 38:14.6+4:56.2+14.82%87.09%11.80%9.78%4:20.7
2121Jiří CibulkaHoroklub Česká Třebová Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:19.1+5:00.7+15.05%86.92%11.62%9.61%4:21.3
2244Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 38:23.3+5:04.9+15.26%86.76%11.46%9.44%4:21.7
2331Petr VoříšekVeská Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 38:30.4+5:12.0+15.61%86.50%11.19%9.16%4:22.5
2499Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:41.3+5:22.9+16.16%86.09%10.77%8.73%4:23.8
2574Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:42.4+5:24.0+16.21%86.05%10.73%8.69%4:23.9
2619Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:59.7+5:41.3+17.08%85.41%10.06%8.01%4:25.9
2714Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:06.8+5:48.4+17.43%85.15%9.79%7.73%4:26.7
2840Martin PříhodaMeduna Kalírna Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 39:20.3+6:01.9+18.11%84.67%9.27%7.20%4:28.2
2982Pavel JetenskýSK Ráby Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:35.5+6:17.1+18.87%84.13%8.69%6.60%4:29.9
3041Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:41.5+6:23.1+19.17%83.91%8.46%6.37%4:30.6
3118Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 40:42.2+7:23.8+22.21%81.83%6.12%3.98%4:37.5
3210Alena BojanovskáŽďár nad Sázavou Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%5.84%3.69%4:38.4
3211Roman ŘezníčekŽďár nad Sázavou Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%5.84%3.69%4:38.4
3228Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%5.84%3.69%4:38.4
3229Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%5.84%3.69%4:38.4
3665Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 41:00.7+7:42.3+23.13%81.21%5.41%3.25%4:39.6
3679Miloš KamarytPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 41:00.7+7:42.3+23.13%81.21%5.41%3.25%4:39.6
3823Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 41:39.2+8:20.8+25.06%79.96%3.93%1.74%4:44.0
3922Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 41:54.4+8:36.0+25.82%79.48%3.35%1.14%4:45.7
4083Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:59.6+8:41.2+26.08%79.31%3.15%0.94%4:46.3
4133Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:10.0+8:51.6+26.60%78.99%2.75%0.53%4:47.5
4225Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:14.0+8:55.6+26.80%78.86%2.59%0.37%4:48.0
4316Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 42:23.4+9:05.0+27.27%78.57%2.23%0.00%4:49.0
4475Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 42:50.1+9:31.7+28.61%77.76%1.21%-1.05%4:52.1
4564Miroslav HrůšaNěmčice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 43:08.9+9:50.5+29.55%77.19%0.48%-1.79%4:54.2
4615Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:15.9+9:57.5+29.90%76.98%0.21%-2.06%4:55.0
4772Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:16.2+9:57.8+29.91%76.97%0.20%-2.08%4:55.0
4878Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:27.6+10:09.2+30.48%76.64%-0.23%-2.52%4:56.3
4966Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:34.3+10:15.9+30.82%76.44%-0.49%-2.79%4:57.1
5036Štěpán FrošOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+10:17.3+30.89%76.40%-0.55%-2.84%4:57.2
5120Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 43:36.7+10:18.3+30.94%76.37%-0.58%-2.88%4:57.3
5292Jan BarvaAutosklo Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 43:41.7+10:23.3+31.19%76.23%-0.78%-3.08%4:57.9
539Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:42.8+10:24.4+31.24%76.19%-0.82%-3.12%4:58.1
5452Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:47.2+10:28.8+31.47%76.07%-0.99%-3.29%4:58.5
558Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 44:46.9+11:28.5+34.45%74.38%-3.28%-5.64%5:05.3
56109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 45:15.0+11:56.6+35.86%73.61%-4.36%-6.75%5:08.5
5751Jan Smutný Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 45:27.6+12:09.2+36.49%73.27%-4.85%-7.24%5:10.0
5855Petra CabalkováERA Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 45:34.0+12:15.6+36.81%73.09%-5.09%-7.49%5:10.7
5988Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:41.8+12:23.4+37.20%72.89%-5.39%-7.80%5:11.6
6061Tomáš TucauerPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 45:53.9+12:35.5+37.81%72.57%-5.86%-8.28%5:12.9
6173Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 46:28.8+13:10.4+39.55%71.66%-7.20%-9.65%5:16.9
6257Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 47:10.3+13:51.9+41.63%70.61%-8.80%-11.28%5:21.6
6356Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:17.1+13:58.7+41.97%70.44%-9.06%-11.55%5:22.4
643Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 47:28.0+14:09.6+42.51%70.17%-9.48%-11.98%5:23.6
6549Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:34.2+14:15.8+42.82%70.02%-9.71%-12.22%5:24.3
662Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:40.3+14:21.9+43.13%69.87%-9.95%-12.46%5:25.0
6746Andrej Ameian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 47:52.5+14:34.1+43.74%69.57%-10.42%-12.94%5:26.4
6868Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:54.0+14:35.6+43.82%69.53%-10.48%-13.00%5:26.6
6924Petr KolářMarkoma Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 48:21.1+15:02.7+45.17%68.88%-11.52%-14.06%5:29.7
7077Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 48:22.8+15:04.4+45.26%68.84%-11.58%-14.13%5:29.9
7139Petr MužíčekBižuterie Jablonec Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 48:59.0+15:40.6+47.07%68.00%-12.97%-15.55%5:34.0
7263Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 48:59.7+15:41.3+47.10%67.98%-13.00%-15.58%5:34.1
7350Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:24.2+16:05.8+48.33%67.42%-13.94%-16.54%5:36.8
7326Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 49:24.2+16:05.8+48.33%67.42%-13.94%-16.54%5:36.8
7517Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 50:04.0+16:45.6+50.32%66.52%-15.47%-18.11%5:41.4
7635Martin VojáčekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 50:21.8+17:03.4+51.21%66.13%-16.16%-18.81%5:43.4
775Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:48.4+17:30.0+52.54%65.56%-17.18%-19.86%5:46.4
7859Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 51:17.4+17:59.0+53.99%64.94%-18.29%-21.00%5:49.7
7938Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:49.0+19:30.6+58.58%63.06%-21.81%-24.60%6:00.1
8058Ondřej KubiasPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 54:15.7+20:57.3+62.92%61.38%-25.15%-28.01%6:10.0
8194Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 54:28.6+21:10.2+63.56%61.14%-25.64%-28.51%6:11.4
8247Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 58:39.4+25:21.0+76.11%56.78%-35.28%-38.37%6:39.9
8345Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:51.7+28:33.3+85.73%53.84%-42.68%-45.93%7:01.8
8430Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 1:02:00.3+28:41.9+86.16%53.72%-43.01%-46.27%7:02.8
8443Kamila Černá Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 1:02:00.3+28:41.9+86.16%53.72%-43.01%-46.27%7:02.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
144Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 38:23.3--100%21.59%18.62%4:21.7
210Alena BojanovskáŽďár nad Sázavou Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 40:49.6+2:26.3+6.35%94.03%16.61%13.45%4:38.4
325Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:14.0+3:50.7+10.02%90.90%13.74%10.47%4:48.0
452Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:47.2+5:23.9+14.06%87.67%10.56%7.18%4:58.5
555Petra CabalkováERA Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 45:34.0+7:10.7+18.70%84.25%6.93%3.40%5:10.7
688Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:41.8+7:18.5+19.04%84.01%6.66%3.13%5:11.6
757Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 47:10.3+8:47.0+22.88%81.38%3.65%0.00%5:21.6
868Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:54.0+9:30.7+24.78%80.14%2.16%-1.54%5:26.6
950Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:24.2+11:00.9+28.69%77.70%-0.91%-4.73%5:36.8
1038Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:49.0+14:25.7+37.59%72.68%-7.88%-11.97%6:00.1
1147Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 58:39.4+20:16.1+52.80%65.45%-19.81%-24.35%6:39.9
1230Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 1:02:00.3+23:37.0+61.52%61.91%-26.65%-31.45%7:02.8
1243Kamila Černá Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 1:02:00.3+23:37.0+61.52%61.91%-26.65%-31.45%7:02.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
125Barbora ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 18 - 29 let1992F 42:14.0--100%16.28%16.28%4:48.0
247Veronika ShejbalováRETIA Ženy 18 - 29 let1990F 58:39.4+16:25.4+38.89%72.00%-16.28%-16.28%6:39.9
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
155Petra CabalkováERA Ženy 30 - 39 let1988F 45:34.0--100%5.12%0.28%5:10.7
288Romana ŠolcováVentilek Ženy 30 - 39 let1986F 45:41.8+0:07.8+0.29%99.72%4.85%0.00%5:11.6
338Jana NemešováNemošice Ženy 30 - 39 let1980F 52:49.0+7:15.0+15.91%86.27%-9.97%-15.58%6:00.1
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
144Marcela Rambová Ženy 40 - 49 let1974F 38:23.3--100%17.00%9.26%4:21.7
210Alena BojanovskáŽďár nad Sázavou Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 40:49.6+2:26.3+6.35%94.03%11.73%3.50%4:38.4
352Hana Hlaváčková Ženy 40 - 49 let1977F 43:47.2+5:23.9+14.06%87.67%5.33%-3.50%4:58.5
443Kamila Černá Ženy 40 - 49 let1975F 1:02:00.3+23:37.0+61.52%61.91%-34.06%-46.56%7:02.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Female - Ženy 50 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
157Věra TrynerováEmporio exclusive Ženy 50 +1960F 47:10.3--100%8.62%3.04%5:21.6
268Jana ZavřelováNěmčice Ženy 50 +1968F 47:54.0+0:43.7+1.54%98.48%7.21%1.54%5:26.6
350Jitka CinkováAC Pardubice Ženy 50 +1968F 49:24.2+2:13.9+4.73%95.48%4.29%-1.54%5:36.8
430Marcela Tamchynová Ženy 50 +1962F 1:02:00.3+14:50.0+31.45%76.08%-20.12%-27.45%7:02.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Ondřej Pajer Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 33:18.4--100%21.35%20.28%3:47.1
232Pleskot OndřejCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:43.1+0:24.7+1.24%98.78%20.38%19.30%3:49.9
369Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:58.1+0:39.7+1.99%98.05%19.79%18.70%3:51.6
480Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 34:23.8+1:05.4+3.27%96.83%18.77%17.67%3:54.5
554Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:42.2+1:23.8+4.19%95.98%18.05%16.94%3:56.6
67Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:21.8+2:03.4+6.17%94.18%16.49%15.36%4:01.1
742Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:50.4+2:32.0+7.61%92.93%15.37%14.22%4:04.4
881Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:53.3+2:34.9+7.75%92.81%15.25%14.10%4:04.7
967Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:09.6+2:51.2+8.57%92.11%14.61%13.45%4:06.6
1034Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:16.9+2:58.5+8.93%91.80%14.32%13.16%4:07.4
1160Eda Štumpf Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 36:32.0+3:13.6+9.69%91.17%13.73%12.56%4:09.1
1262Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:53.5+3:35.1+10.76%90.28%12.88%11.70%4:11.5
134Ondřej KaplanSDH Vysoká u Holic Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 37:03.8+3:45.4+11.28%89.86%12.48%11.29%4:12.7
1470Ondřej DoktorPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:21.1+4:02.7+12.14%89.17%11.80%10.60%4:14.7
1537Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:48.8+4:30.4+13.53%88.08%10.71%9.49%4:17.8
1627Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:53.4+4:35.0+13.76%87.90%10.53%9.31%4:18.3
171Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:58.0+4:39.6+13.99%87.73%10.34%9.13%4:18.9
1876David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:02.4+4:44.0+14.21%87.56%10.17%8.95%4:19.4
1984Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 38:09.6+4:51.2+14.57%87.28%9.89%8.66%4:20.2
2048Jakub JeřábekBýšť Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 38:14.6+4:56.2+14.82%87.09%9.69%8.46%4:20.7
2121Jiří CibulkaHoroklub Česká Třebová Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:19.1+5:00.7+15.05%86.92%9.51%8.29%4:21.3
2231Petr VoříšekVeská Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 38:30.4+5:12.0+15.61%86.50%9.07%7.83%4:22.5
2399Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:41.3+5:22.9+16.16%86.09%8.64%7.40%4:23.8
2474Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:42.4+5:24.0+16.21%86.05%8.60%7.36%4:23.9
2519Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:59.7+5:41.3+17.08%85.41%7.92%6.67%4:25.9
2614Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:06.8+5:48.4+17.43%85.15%7.64%6.38%4:26.7
2740Martin PříhodaMeduna Kalírna Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 39:20.3+6:01.9+18.11%84.67%7.10%5.84%4:28.2
2882Pavel JetenskýSK Ráby Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:35.5+6:17.1+18.87%84.13%6.51%5.24%4:29.9
2941Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:41.5+6:23.1+19.17%83.91%6.27%5.00%4:30.6
3018Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 40:42.2+7:23.8+22.21%81.83%3.88%2.58%4:37.5
3111Roman ŘezníčekŽďár nad Sázavou Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%3.59%2.28%4:38.4
3128Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%3.59%2.28%4:38.4
3129Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 40:49.6+7:31.2+22.58%81.58%3.59%2.28%4:38.4
3465Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 41:00.7+7:42.3+23.13%81.21%3.15%1.84%4:39.6
3479Miloš KamarytPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 41:00.7+7:42.3+23.13%81.21%3.15%1.84%4:39.6
3623Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 41:39.2+8:20.8+25.06%79.96%1.64%0.30%4:44.0
3722Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 41:54.4+8:36.0+25.82%79.48%1.04%-0.30%4:45.7
3883Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:59.6+8:41.2+26.08%79.31%0.84%-0.51%4:46.3
3933Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:10.0+8:51.6+26.60%78.99%0.43%-0.93%4:47.5
4016Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 42:23.4+9:05.0+27.27%78.57%-0.10%-1.46%4:49.0
4175Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 42:50.1+9:31.7+28.61%77.76%-1.15%-2.53%4:52.1
4264Miroslav HrůšaNěmčice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 43:08.9+9:50.5+29.55%77.19%-1.89%-3.28%4:54.2
4315Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:15.9+9:57.5+29.90%76.98%-2.17%-3.55%4:55.0
4472Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:16.2+9:57.8+29.91%76.97%-2.18%-3.57%4:55.0
4578Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:27.6+10:09.2+30.48%76.64%-2.63%-4.02%4:56.3
4666Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:34.3+10:15.9+30.82%76.44%-2.89%-4.29%4:57.1
4736Štěpán FrošOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+10:17.3+30.89%76.40%-2.95%-4.34%4:57.2
4820Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 43:36.7+10:18.3+30.94%76.37%-2.99%-4.38%4:57.3
4992Jan BarvaAutosklo Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 43:41.7+10:23.3+31.19%76.23%-3.18%-4.58%4:57.9
509Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:42.8+10:24.4+31.24%76.19%-3.23%-4.63%4:58.1
518Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 44:46.9+11:28.5+34.45%74.38%-5.75%-7.18%5:05.3
52109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 45:15.0+11:56.6+35.86%73.61%-6.86%-8.31%5:08.5
5351Jan Smutný Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 45:27.6+12:09.2+36.49%73.27%-7.35%-8.81%5:10.0
5461Tomáš TucauerPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 45:53.9+12:35.5+37.81%72.57%-8.39%-9.86%5:12.9
5573Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 46:28.8+13:10.4+39.55%71.66%-9.76%-11.25%5:16.9
5656Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:17.1+13:58.7+41.97%70.44%-11.66%-13.18%5:22.4
573Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 47:28.0+14:09.6+42.51%70.17%-12.09%-13.61%5:23.6
5849Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:34.2+14:15.8+42.82%70.02%-12.33%-13.86%5:24.3
592Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:40.3+14:21.9+43.13%69.87%-12.57%-14.10%5:25.0
6046Andrej Ameian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 47:52.5+14:34.1+43.74%69.57%-13.05%-14.59%5:26.4
6124Petr KolářMarkoma Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 48:21.1+15:02.7+45.17%68.88%-14.18%-15.73%5:29.7
6277Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 48:22.8+15:04.4+45.26%68.84%-14.25%-15.80%5:29.9
6339Petr MužíčekBižuterie Jablonec Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 48:59.0+15:40.6+47.07%68.00%-15.67%-17.24%5:34.0
6463Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 48:59.7+15:41.3+47.10%67.98%-15.70%-17.27%5:34.1
6526Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 49:24.2+16:05.8+48.33%67.42%-16.66%-18.25%5:36.8
6617Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 50:04.0+16:45.6+50.32%66.52%-18.23%-19.83%5:41.4
6735Martin VojáčekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 50:21.8+17:03.4+51.21%66.13%-18.93%-20.54%5:43.4
685Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:48.4+17:30.0+52.54%65.56%-19.98%-21.61%5:46.4
6959Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 51:17.4+17:59.0+53.99%64.94%-21.12%-22.76%5:49.7
7058Ondřej KubiasPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 54:15.7+20:57.3+62.92%61.38%-28.14%-29.87%6:10.0
7194Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 54:28.6+21:10.2+63.56%61.14%-28.64%-30.39%6:11.4
7245Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:51.7+28:33.3+85.73%53.84%-46.08%-48.07%7:01.8
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 18 - 29 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
153Ondřej Pajer Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 33:18.4--100%18.23%18.17%3:47.1
269Tomáš KučírekSK OMT Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 33:58.1+0:39.7+1.99%98.05%16.60%16.55%3:51.6
342Jakub Mokříž Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 35:50.4+2:32.0+7.61%92.93%12.01%11.95%4:04.4
434Michal BubeníkHO Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1991M 36:16.9+2:58.5+8.93%91.80%10.92%10.86%4:07.4
570Ondřej DoktorPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 37:21.1+4:02.7+12.14%89.17%8.29%8.23%4:14.7
61Jan DolečekPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1995M 37:58.0+4:39.6+13.99%87.73%6.78%6.72%4:18.9
799Jan ŠenkýřSRTG Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 38:41.3+5:22.9+16.16%86.09%5.01%4.95%4:23.8
818Václav Novotný Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 40:42.2+7:23.8+22.21%81.83%0.07%0.00%4:37.5
923Roman Hliněnský Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 41:39.2+8:20.8+25.06%79.96%-2.27%-2.33%4:44.0
1033Martin Vacek Muži 18 - 29 let1993M 42:10.0+8:51.6+26.60%78.99%-3.53%-3.60%4:47.5
1115Martin ŠvajglPardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:15.9+9:57.5+29.90%76.98%-6.22%-6.29%4:55.0
1292Jan BarvaAutosklo Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1992M 43:41.7+10:23.3+31.19%76.23%-7.28%-7.35%4:57.9
139Matej PolákRetia Pardubice Muži 18 - 29 let1990M 43:42.8+10:24.4+31.24%76.19%-7.32%-7.39%4:58.1
1446Andrej Ameian Muži 18 - 29 let1989M 47:52.5+14:34.1+43.74%69.57%-17.54%-17.62%5:26.4
1594Jan ŠternerTřebechovice Muži 18 - 29 let1994M 54:28.6+21:10.2+63.56%61.14%-33.75%-33.84%6:11.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 30 - 39 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
132Pleskot OndřejCzech Tri K. Team Muži 30 - 39 let1984M 33:43.1--100%18.71%20.08%3:49.9
280Petr ZvěřinaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1982M 34:23.8+0:40.7+2.01%98.03%17.08%18.48%3:54.5
354Radek PlšekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 34:42.2+0:59.1+2.92%97.16%16.34%17.75%3:56.6
481Roman BedrošRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1988M 35:53.3+2:10.2+6.44%93.95%13.48%14.94%4:04.7
560Eda Štumpf Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 36:32.0+2:48.9+8.35%92.29%11.92%13.41%4:09.1
637Ondřej ŠofrPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 37:48.8+4:05.7+12.14%89.17%8.84%10.38%4:17.8
748Jakub JeřábekBýšť Muži 30 - 39 let1989M 38:14.6+4:31.5+13.42%88.17%7.80%9.36%4:20.7
840Martin PříhodaMeduna Kalírna Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 39:20.3+5:37.2+16.67%85.71%5.16%6.76%4:28.2
979Miloš KamarytPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 41:00.7+7:17.6+21.63%82.22%1.13%2.80%4:39.6
1083Martin Prchal Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 41:59.6+8:16.5+24.54%80.29%-1.24%0.47%4:46.3
1116Marek ŽabčíkPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 42:23.4+8:40.3+25.72%79.54%-2.20%-0.47%4:49.0
1264Miroslav HrůšaNěmčice Muži 30 - 39 let1979M 43:08.9+9:25.8+27.97%78.15%-4.02%-2.27%4:54.2
1372Petr DubaRETIA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 43:16.2+9:33.1+28.33%77.93%-4.32%-2.56%4:55.0
1420Jakub HolovskýŽamberk Muži 30 - 39 let1986M 43:36.7+9:53.6+29.34%77.31%-5.14%-3.37%4:57.3
15109Jiří HofmanČS obec legoinářská Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 45:15.0+11:31.9+34.20%74.52%-9.09%-7.25%5:08.5
1651Jan Smutný Muži 30 - 39 let1985M 45:27.6+11:44.5+34.82%74.17%-9.60%-7.75%5:10.0
1761Tomáš TucauerPardubice Muži 30 - 39 let1977M 45:53.9+12:10.8+36.12%73.46%-10.65%-8.79%5:12.9
1849Tomáš ShejbalERA Muži 30 - 39 let1987M 47:34.2+13:51.1+41.08%70.88%-14.68%-12.75%5:24.3
1939Petr MužíčekBižuterie Jablonec Muži 30 - 39 let1980M 48:59.0+15:15.9+45.27%68.84%-18.09%-16.10%5:34.0
2035Martin VojáčekERA Muži 30 - 39 let1981M 50:21.8+16:38.7+49.36%66.95%-21.42%-19.37%5:43.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 40 - 49 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
17Norbert KlvaňSokol Kolín Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 35:21.8--100%15.52%13.38%4:01.1
267Michal ZoubekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 36:09.6+0:47.8+2.25%97.80%13.62%11.43%4:06.6
362Lukáš DařbujánPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 36:53.5+1:31.7+4.32%95.86%11.87%9.64%4:11.5
44Ondřej KaplanSDH Vysoká u Holic Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 37:03.8+1:42.0+4.81%95.41%11.46%9.22%4:12.7
527Jan VáclavekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 37:53.4+2:31.6+7.14%93.33%9.48%7.19%4:18.3
676David VenzaraPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:02.4+2:40.6+7.57%92.96%9.13%6.83%4:19.4
721Jiří CibulkaHoroklub Česká Třebová Muži 40 - 49 let1975M 38:19.1+2:57.3+8.36%92.29%8.46%6.14%4:21.3
831Petr VoříšekVeská Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 38:30.4+3:08.6+8.89%91.84%8.01%5.68%4:22.5
974Pavel ŠtysRETIA Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 38:42.4+3:20.6+9.45%91.36%7.53%5.19%4:23.9
1019Miroslav PirklCzech Tri K. Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 38:59.7+3:37.9+10.27%90.69%6.84%4.49%4:25.9
1182Pavel JetenskýSK Ráby Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 39:35.5+4:13.7+11.96%89.32%5.42%3.02%4:29.9
1241Richard KorečekNepasický Cyklo Team Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 39:41.5+4:19.7+12.24%89.10%5.18%2.78%4:30.6
1311Roman ŘezníčekŽďár nad Sázavou Muži 40 - 49 let1977M 40:49.6+5:27.8+15.45%86.62%2.47%0.00%4:38.4
1329Martin SoukupOpolany Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 40:49.6+5:27.8+15.45%86.62%2.47%0.00%4:38.4
1565Zdeněk NovotnýTITAN Rehabilitace Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1972M 41:00.7+5:38.9+15.97%86.23%2.03%-0.45%4:39.6
1675Dalimil KlemaPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 42:50.1+7:28.3+21.13%82.56%-2.33%-4.92%4:52.1
1778Jiří TurekPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1978M 43:27.6+8:05.8+22.90%81.37%-3.82%-6.45%4:56.3
1836Štěpán FrošOK Lokomotiva Pardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 43:35.7+8:13.9+23.28%81.12%-4.15%-6.78%4:57.2
198Ladislav KratochvílTJ Bižu Jablonec Muži 40 - 49 let1970M 44:46.9+9:25.1+26.63%78.97%-6.98%-9.69%5:05.3
2073Tomáš RitterRun 4 Fun Muži 40 - 49 let1973M 46:28.8+11:07.0+31.44%76.08%-11.04%-13.85%5:16.9
2156Jíří NovotnýUNO Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 47:17.1+11:55.3+33.71%74.79%-12.96%-15.82%5:22.4
223Jaroslav KvapilLázně Bohdaneč Muži 40 - 49 let1968M 47:28.0+12:06.2+34.23%74.50%-13.39%-16.26%5:23.6
2377Viktor NovákMeduna Kalírna Muži 40 - 49 let1976M 48:22.8+13:01.0+36.81%73.09%-15.58%-18.50%5:29.9
2417Lubomír JiráskoSK Srch Muži 40 - 49 let1971M 50:04.0+14:42.2+41.58%70.63%-19.61%-22.63%5:41.4
2558Ondřej KubiasPardubice Muži 40 - 49 let1974M 54:15.7+18:53.9+53.44%65.17%-29.63%-32.91%6:10.0
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 50 - 59 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
184Marek KrutílekTT Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1965M 38:09.6--100%13.08%8.94%4:20.2
214Pavel PrchalGT Kolín Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 39:06.8+0:57.2+2.50%97.56%10.91%6.67%4:26.7
328Petr SchafferMlýn Janderov Muži 50 - 59 let1960M 40:49.6+2:40.0+6.99%93.47%7.01%2.58%4:38.4
422Petr NádheraHradec Králové Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 41:54.4+3:44.8+9.82%91.06%4.55%0.00%4:45.7
52Lev MatýsekZdechovice Muži 50 - 59 let1961M 47:40.3+9:30.7+24.93%80.05%-8.58%-13.76%5:25.0
624Petr KolářMarkoma Pardubice Muži 50 - 59 let1967M 48:21.1+10:11.5+26.71%78.92%-10.13%-15.38%5:29.7
759Ladislav PleskotRosice nad Labem Muži 50 - 59 let1959M 51:17.4+13:07.8+34.41%74.40%-16.83%-22.39%5:49.7
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 60 - 69 let
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
166Vojtěch JuračkaKunětice Muži 60 - 69 let1954M 43:34.3--100%9.59%11.44%4:57.1
263Milan BajerCafe Bajer Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 48:59.7+5:25.4+12.45%88.93%-1.66%0.41%5:34.1
326Josef BednářPočaply Muži 60 - 69 let1950M 49:24.2+5:49.9+13.38%88.20%-2.51%-0.41%5:36.8
45Zdeněk PetržílekKRB Chrudim Muži 60 - 69 let1955M 50:48.4+7:14.1+16.60%85.76%-5.42%-3.27%5:46.4
  • Dlouhý okruh - 9 km Male - Muži 70 +
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
145Jíří PšeničkaPardubice Muži 70 +1946M 1:01:51.7--100%0.00%0.00%7:01.8