Run 2 Pieces 5K

Saturday, March 24, 2018 9:30 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Snohomish, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 165
Category results: Exclude top 2 overall
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Saturday, March 31, 2018 10:11 AM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Sunshine Productions
Race website: www.run2pieces.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11159Kirmer, Peter M 40-49M 22:32--100%47.66%44.39%7:16
21180Jessica Sommerfield F 30-3934F 24:13+1:41+7.47%93.05%43.75%40.23%7:49
31151Brian FraserSultan Elementary School M 30-3934M 24:38+2:06+9.32%91.47%42.79%39.20%7:57
41216Briana Lockett F 20-2927F 24:49+2:17+10.13%90.80%42.36%38.75%8:00
51264Jeffrey WillieFish Heads M 20-2924M 25:09+2:37+11.61%89.60%41.59%37.93%8:07
61110Jen SlamaNOE (the condensed version) F 40-4940F 25:21+2:49+12.50%88.89%41.12%37.43%8:11
71010Mike Boulanger M 60-6960M 25:36+3:04+13.61%88.02%40.54%36.82%8:15
81130Jonathan Rumsey M 40-4946M 25:57+3:25+15.16%86.83%39.73%35.95%8:22
91228Somer Goulet F 40-4940F 26:10+3:38+16.12%86.11%39.23%35.42%8:26
101145Owen Senecal M 30-3933M 26:14+3:42+16.42%85.90%39.07%35.25%8:28
111153Stephanie SinnTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 30-3933F 26:39+4:07+18.27%84.55%38.10%34.22%8:36
121162Talley, Robin F 30-3939F 26:44+4:12+18.64%84.29%37.91%34.02%8:37
131202Michael PhilipsSultan Elementary School M 30-3934M 26:53+4:21+19.30%83.82%37.56%33.65%8:40
141183Angela GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 27:01+4:29+19.90%83.41%37.25%33.32%8:43
151126Mike RawlinsPathways M 50-5954M 27:20+4:48+21.30%82.44%36.52%32.54%8:49
161185Craig WhitfieldTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 50-5957M 27:32+5:00+22.19%81.84%36.05%32.04%8:53
171182Danielle GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 28:26+5:54+26.18%79.25%33.96%29.82%9:10
181012Grace Gilson F 6-97F 28:31+5:59+26.55%79.02%33.77%29.62%9:12
191209Alex Davis M 15-1919M 28:47+6:15+27.74%78.29%33.15%28.96%9:17
201210Tyler McCluskey M 30-3931M 28:57+6:25+28.48%77.84%32.76%28.55%9:20
211107Erin HendersonNOE (the condensed version) F 30-3937F 29:04+6:32+28.99%77.52%32.49%28.26%9:23
221108Matthew FilakNOE (the condensed version) M 20-2927M 29:05+6:33+29.07%77.48%32.45%28.22%9:23
231027Jack MarshallMarshalls M 10-1412M 29:16+6:44+29.88%76.99%32.03%27.77%9:26
241018Jacob RosenEmbracing Differences M 10-1413M 29:18+6:46+30.03%76.91%31.95%27.68%9:27
251090Sheila GrunerTeam Bestie F 50-5955F 29:33+7:01+31.14%76.25%31.37%27.07%9:32
261227Mark Lovitt M 60-6961M 29:39+7:07+31.58%76.00%31.13%26.82%9:34
271065Nicole PetermeyerTeam B F 30-3938F 30:04+7:32+33.43%74.94%30.17%25.79%9:42
281091Anna Gullickson F 30-3938F 30:30+7:58+35.36%73.88%29.16%24.72%9:50
291028Heather MarshallMarshalls F 40-4942F 30:35+8:03+35.72%73.68%28.97%24.52%9:52
301013Michael Gilson M 40-4946M 30:40+8:08+36.09%73.48%28.77%24.31%9:54
311031Caralee Wirthhouseofgainz F 30-3932F 30:41+8:09+36.17%73.44%28.73%24.27%9:54
321024Ricky Coppula M 30-3936M 30:43+8:11+36.32%73.36%28.66%24.19%9:55
331066Julie RawlinsPathways F 50-5952F 30:55+8:23+37.20%72.88%28.19%23.69%9:58
341036Erin Havens F 50-5951F 31:20+8:48+39.05%71.91%27.23%22.67%10:06
351044David GerhardtTeam Gerhardt M 40-4948M 31:40+9:08+40.53%71.16%26.45%21.84%10:13
361226Carol Austin F 60-6962F 31:46+9:14+40.98%70.93%26.22%21.60%10:15
371017Marisa Miller F 30-3930F 31:55+9:23+41.64%70.60%25.87%21.23%10:18
381224Peyton Ritchey F 10-1410F 32:02+9:30+42.16%70.34%25.60%20.94%10:20
391141Vanessa Ashe F 40-4944F 32:19+9:47+43.42%69.73%24.94%20.24%10:25
401205John Gardner M 40-4942M 32:24+9:52+43.79%69.55%24.75%20.03%10:27
411262Shelby YasudaFish Heads F 20-2925F 32:31+9:59+44.30%69.30%24.48%19.74%10:29
421199Anthony DevineMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 32:42+10:10+45.12%68.91%24.05%19.29%10:33
431034Max ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-99M 32:47+10:15+45.49%68.73%23.86%19.09%10:35
441206Barrett Gardner M 6-96M 32:53+10:21+45.93%68.53%23.63%18.84%10:36
451078Alison Clark F 30-3935F 32:59+10:27+46.38%68.32%23.39%18.59%10:38
461263Alexandra FisherFish Heads F 15-1918F 33:25+10:53+48.30%67.43%22.39%17.52%10:47
471128Sean-Michael Johnson M 10-1412M 33:31+10:59+48.74%67.23%22.15%17.28%10:49
481160Penny, Ashley F 30-3934F 33:42+11:10+49.56%66.86%21.73%16.82%10:52
491037Laurie Grow F 30-3936F 33:48+11:16+50.00%66.67%21.50%16.58%10:54
501076Heather Morse F 40-4944F 34:06+11:34+51.33%66.08%20.80%15.84%11:00
511187Peggy PattersonMy Team Triumph F 40-4948F 34:12+11:40+51.78%65.89%20.57%15.59%11:02
521196Tyler ReeveMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 34:15+11:43+52.00%65.79%20.45%15.47%11:03
531184Nikka GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 40-4949F 34:45+12:13+54.22%64.84%19.29%14.23%11:13
541191Michelle WestMini Me's & Moms F 50-5950F 34:46+12:14+54.29%64.81%19.25%14.19%11:13
551203Anne RiepeSultan Elementary School F 30-3931F 34:52+12:20+54.73%64.63%19.02%13.94%11:15
561193Justin GreenJigsaw Junction M 30-3934M 34:54+12:22+54.88%64.57%18.94%13.86%11:15
571238Avery JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 10-1410F 35:00+12:28+55.33%64.38%18.71%13.62%11:17
581175Ryder GreenJigsaw Junction M 0-51M 35:05+12:33+55.70%64.23%18.52%13.41%11:19
591052Kyle LawheadUPrep M 30-3936M 35:22+12:50+56.95%63.71%17.86%12.71%11:25
601152Debra Venhaus F 60-6964F 35:23+12:51+57.03%63.68%17.82%12.67%11:25
611172Kendra LundstromJigsaw Junction F 20-2925F 35:31+12:59+57.62%63.44%17.51%12.34%11:27
621039Heather AndrewsDifferent Not Broken F 20-2929F 35:45+13:13+58.65%63.03%16.97%11.76%11:32
631025David MarshallMarshalls M 50-5952M 35:48+13:16+58.88%62.94%16.85%11.64%11:33
641026George MarshallMarshalls M 6-99M 35:59+13:27+59.69%62.62%16.43%11.19%11:36
651243Mark SteavensonRE/MAX Town Center M 40-4947M 36:12+13:40+60.65%62.25%15.92%10.65%11:41
661207Easton Gardner M 6-99M 36:14+13:42+60.80%62.19%15.84%10.57%11:41
671071Terasa Johnson F 40-4942F 36:23+13:51+61.46%61.93%15.50%10.20%11:44
681170Justin Lange unkM 36:34+14:02+62.28%61.62%15.07%9.75%11:48
691190Madisen WestMini Me's & Moms F 10-1414F 36:45+14:13+63.09%61.32%14.64%9.30%11:51
701219SCOTT ReynoldsonMy Team Triumph M 40-4946M 36:58+14:26+64.05%60.96%14.14%8.76%11:55
711239Jennifer JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 30-3938F 37:22+14:50+65.83%60.30%13.21%7.77%12:03
721137Noelle Cooley F 10-1414F 37:41+15:09+67.23%59.80%12.48%6.99%12:09
731136Kristin Cooley F 40-4944F 37:45+15:13+67.53%59.69%12.32%6.83%12:11
741218Sarah Molina F 30-3934F 38:04+15:32+68.93%59.19%11.59%6.05%12:17
751223Greg Ritchey M 40-4947M 38:05+15:33+69.01%59.17%11.55%6.01%12:17
761127Gema RobbPathways F 40-4943F 38:14+15:42+69.67%58.94%11.20%5.64%12:20
771181Ariel Yseth F 20-2927F 38:45+16:13+71.97%58.15%10.00%4.36%12:30
781113Andrea MatsumuraJigsaw Junction F 20-2926F 39:31+16:59+75.37%57.02%8.22%2.47%12:45
791221Kate StigerMini Me's & Moms F 15-1919F 39:38+17:06+75.89%56.85%7.95%2.18%12:47
801222Valerie StigerMini Me's & Moms F 40-4945F 39:39+17:07+75.96%56.83%7.91%2.14%12:47
811212Ka Sin TsangJigsaw Junction F 20-2923F 39:46+17:14+76.48%56.66%7.64%1.85%12:50
821082Keith Toyoda M 50-5956M 40:18+17:46+78.85%55.91%6.40%0.53%13:00
831171Monica ChenJigsaw Junction F 40-4941F 40:31+17:59+79.81%55.61%5.90%0.00%13:04
841213Sydney Laliberte F 6-99F 41:07+18:35+82.47%54.80%4.50%-1.48%13:16
851043Tracey GerhardtTeam Gerhardt F 40-4949F 41:30+18:58+84.17%54.30%3.61%-2.43%13:23
861040Teresa LinderDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 41:32+19:00+84.32%54.25%3.53%-2.51%13:24
871214Wendi Laliberte F 40-4946F 41:50+19:18+85.65%53.86%2.84%-3.25%13:30
881070Nicholas SasseTeam Bestie M 15-1917M 42:44+20:12+89.64%52.73%0.75%-5.47%13:47
891088Leroy BrownTeam Bestie M 60-6960M 42:47+20:15+89.87%52.67%0.63%-5.59%13:48
901117Alyssa HuffUPrep F 20-2929F 43:05+20:33+91.20%52.30%-0.07%-6.33%13:54
911033Jakob ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-97M 43:12+20:40+91.72%52.16%-0.34%-6.62%13:56
921035David ShevitzMax's Minions M 40-4944M 43:13+20:41+91.79%52.14%-0.37%-6.66%13:56
931067Nancy TrejoTeam Bestie F 40-4946F 43:25+20:53+92.68%51.90%-0.84%-7.16%14:00
941069Andrea StanekTeam Bestie F 40-4941F 43:30+20:58+93.05%51.80%-1.03%-7.36%14:02
951242Ha'ani Tainatongo-YarbroughRE/MAX Town Center F 0-54F 43:42+21:10+93.93%51.56%-1.50%-7.86%14:06
961249Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 43:45+21:13+94.16%51.50%-1.61%-7.98%14:07
961250Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 43:45+21:13+94.16%51.50%-1.61%-7.98%14:07
981148Augustina Boyer-Redman F 30-3933F 44:06+21:34+95.71%51.10%-2.43%-8.84%14:14
991077Sheri Lieurance F 40-4946F 44:09+21:37+95.93%51.04%-2.54%-8.97%14:15
1001118Eric HuffUPrep M 30-3931M 44:29+21:57+97.41%50.66%-3.32%-9.79%14:21
1011178Simone HallMy Team Triumph F 20-2929F 44:58+22:26+99.56%50.11%-4.44%-10.98%14:30
1021195Shelly SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 30-3935F 45:02+22:30+99.85%50.04%-4.59%-11.15%14:32
1031194Makayla SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 6-98F 45:03+22:31+99.93%50.02%-4.63%-11.19%14:32
1041097Anthony SmithMr.jaxson M 15-1915M 45:15+22:43+100.81%49.80%-5.10%-11.68%14:36
1051096Ashlyn SmithMr.jaxson F 15-1915F 45:19+22:47+101.11%49.72%-5.25%-11.85%14:37
1061120Jeris Bosua F 40-4942F 45:57+23:25+103.92%49.04%-6.72%-13.41%14:49
1061241Prepaid Adult UnclaimedSpeedy Pacini's unkF/M 45:57+23:25+103.92%49.04%-6.72%-13.41%14:49
1081235Eric HawksRE/MAX Town Center M 20-2928M 45:58+23:26+103.99%49.02%-6.76%-13.45%14:50
1091061Eric FisherFish Heads M 40-4942M 46:07+23:35+104.66%48.86%-7.11%-13.82%14:53
1091140Angela Ashe F 50-5951F 46:07+23:35+104.66%48.86%-7.11%-13.82%14:53
1111150Stephanie FraserSultan Elementary School F 20-2929F 46:45+24:13+107.47%48.20%-8.58%-15.38%15:05
1121004Renee Angel F 40-4947F 46:59+24:27+108.51%47.96%-9.12%-15.96%15:09
1131123Erin GreenwellNincompoops 2018 F 40-4941F 47:15+24:43+109.69%47.69%-9.74%-16.62%15:15
1131125Lindsey KingNincompoops 2018 F 30-3934F 47:15+24:43+109.69%47.69%-9.74%-16.62%15:15
1131129April O'DonahueNincompoops 2018 F 40-4943F 47:15+24:43+109.69%47.69%-9.74%-16.62%15:15
1161020Kristine Becker F 50-5956F 50:46+28:14+125.30%44.39%-17.91%-25.30%16:23
1171265Prepaid Adult Unclaimed#nokneebraces unkF/M 51:00+28:28+126.33%44.18%-18.45%-25.87%16:27
1181186Jake Norris#nokneebraces M 30-3933M 51:20+28:48+127.81%43.90%-19.23%-26.70%16:34
1191032Diane IndiveroTeam Skywalker F 50-5958F 51:40+29:08+129.29%43.61%-20.00%-27.52%16:40
1191053Carly LawheadUPrep F 30-3936F 51:40+29:08+129.29%43.61%-20.00%-27.52%16:40
1211003Judy Gaylor F 50-5958F 54:00+31:28+139.64%41.73%-25.42%-33.28%17:25
1211121Christy Bemis F 30-3939F 54:00+31:28+139.64%41.73%-25.42%-33.28%17:25
1231258Logan KolbKolb M 6-97M 54:48+32:16+143.20%41.12%-27.28%-35.25%17:41
1231261Damian KolbKolb M 10-1410M 54:48+32:16+143.20%41.12%-27.28%-35.25%17:41
1251002Liam KolbKolb M 0-54M 55:41+33:09+147.12%40.47%-29.33%-37.43%17:58
1251259Erich KolbKolb M 30-3939M 55:41+33:09+147.12%40.47%-29.33%-37.43%17:58
1251260Julia KolbKolb F 30-3933F 55:41+33:09+147.12%40.47%-29.33%-37.43%17:58
1281247Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+33:28+148.52%40.24%-30.07%-38.21%18:04
1281248Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+33:28+148.52%40.24%-30.07%-38.21%18:04
1281252Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unk 56:00+33:28+148.52%40.24%-30.07%-38.21%18:04
1311098Cynthia MalsberryMr.jaxson F 60-6960F 57:53+35:21+156.88%38.93%-34.44%-42.86%18:40
1321099Rebecca SteenfottMr.jaxson F 40-4940F 57:54+35:22+156.95%38.92%-34.48%-42.90%18:41
1331122Renee Lynch F 40-4947F 58:14+35:42+158.43%38.69%-35.25%-43.73%18:47
1341177Brendan FryeSultan Elementary School M 15-1916M 58:56+36:24+161.54%38.24%-36.88%-45.45%19:01
1351015Justine Hall F 20-2925F 59:21+36:49+163.39%37.97%-37.85%-46.48%19:09
1351173Teresa GustafsonSultan Elementary School F 40-4949F 59:21+36:49+163.39%37.97%-37.85%-46.48%19:09
1371134Torie WagnerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 50-5956F 1:00:10+37:38+167.01%37.45%-39.74%-48.50%19:25
1381086Cynthia WardTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4942F 1:00:19+37:47+167.68%37.36%-40.09%-48.87%19:27
1381092Monica EddyTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 60-6964F 1:00:19+37:47+167.68%37.36%-40.09%-48.87%19:27
1381094Laura JungbauerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4948F 1:00:19+37:47+167.68%37.36%-40.09%-48.87%19:27
1381142Roni Leonard F 40-4943F 1:00:19+37:47+167.68%37.36%-40.09%-48.87%19:27
1421019Andrea RosenEmbracing Differences F 40-4941F 1:00:30+37:58+168.49%37.25%-40.52%-49.32%19:31
1421023Bridget RosenEmbracing Differences F 70-7970F 1:00:30+37:58+168.49%37.25%-40.52%-49.32%19:31
1421055Jasmine Mogollan Roa F 20-2925F 1:00:30+37:58+168.49%37.25%-40.52%-49.32%19:31
1421056Lizeth Mogollan F 30-3933F 1:00:30+37:58+168.49%37.25%-40.52%-49.32%19:31
1461083Brittany NorrisTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT F 30-3932F 1:01:00+38:28+170.71%36.94%-41.68%-50.56%19:41
1461131Steve SkoneTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 30-3934M 1:01:00+38:28+170.71%36.94%-41.68%-50.56%19:41
1461208Rose MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 70-7970F 1:01:00+38:28+170.71%36.94%-41.68%-50.56%19:41
1491021Elizabeth DolphinEmbracing Differences F 60-6968F 1:02:00+39:28+175.15%36.34%-44.00%-53.02%20:00
1491022Laura DolphinEmbracing Differences F 30-3934F 1:02:00+39:28+175.15%36.34%-44.00%-53.02%20:00
1491104Patti MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 40-4948F 1:02:00+39:28+175.15%36.34%-44.00%-53.02%20:00
1521047Jeannine ShearinDifferent Not Broken F 40-4945F 1:04:00+41:28+184.02%35.21%-48.65%-57.96%20:39
1521049Elizabeth DelvecchioDifferent Not Broken F 30-3930F 1:04:00+41:28+184.02%35.21%-48.65%-57.96%20:39
1541041Christine InmanDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541042Jennifer RussellDifferent Not Broken F 40-4943F 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541100Jeannine Meadowcroft F 30-3937F 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541101Landen Meadowcroft M 0-53M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541102Logan Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541103Preston Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1541144Michael St.John M 30-3932M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-50.97%-60.43%20:58
1611166Shannon Bisher F 30-3939F 1:06:00+43:28+192.90%34.14%-53.29%-62.90%21:17
1611168Elijah Bisher M 6-99M 1:06:00+43:28+192.90%34.14%-53.29%-62.90%21:17
1631165Matt Bisher M 30-3939M 1:07:40+45:08+200.30%33.30%-57.16%-67.01%21:50
1631169Judah Bisher M 6-98M 1:07:40+45:08+200.30%33.30%-57.16%-67.01%21:50
1651167Gabbie Bisher F 10-1414F 1:08:10+45:38+202.51%33.06%-58.32%-68.24%21:59
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11180Jessica Sommerfield F 30-3934F 24:13--100%44.97%41.69%7:49
21216Briana Lockett F 20-2927F 24:49+0:36+2.48%97.58%43.60%40.25%8:00
31110Jen SlamaNOE (the condensed version) F 40-4940F 25:21+1:08+4.68%95.53%42.39%38.96%8:11
41228Somer Goulet F 40-4940F 26:10+1:57+8.05%92.55%40.54%37.00%8:26
51153Stephanie SinnTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 30-3933F 26:39+2:26+10.05%90.87%39.44%35.83%8:36
61162Talley, Robin F 30-3939F 26:44+2:31+10.39%90.59%39.25%35.63%8:37
71183Angela GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 27:01+2:48+11.56%89.64%38.60%34.95%8:43
81182Danielle GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 28:26+4:13+17.41%85.17%35.38%31.54%9:10
91012Grace Gilson F 6-97F 28:31+4:18+17.76%84.92%35.20%31.34%9:12
101107Erin HendersonNOE (the condensed version) F 30-3937F 29:04+4:51+20.03%83.31%33.95%30.02%9:23
111090Sheila GrunerTeam Bestie F 50-5955F 29:33+5:20+22.02%81.95%32.85%28.85%9:32
121065Nicole PetermeyerTeam B F 30-3938F 30:04+5:51+24.16%80.54%31.67%27.61%9:42
131091Anna Gullickson F 30-3938F 30:30+6:17+25.95%79.40%30.69%26.57%9:50
141028Heather MarshallMarshalls F 40-4942F 30:35+6:22+26.29%79.18%30.50%26.36%9:52
151031Caralee Wirthhouseofgainz F 30-3932F 30:41+6:28+26.70%78.92%30.27%26.12%9:54
161066Julie RawlinsPathways F 50-5952F 30:55+6:42+27.67%78.33%29.74%25.56%9:58
171036Erin Havens F 50-5951F 31:20+7:07+29.39%77.29%28.79%24.56%10:06
181226Carol Austin F 60-6962F 31:46+7:33+31.18%76.23%27.81%23.52%10:15
191017Marisa Miller F 30-3930F 31:55+7:42+31.80%75.87%27.47%23.15%10:18
201224Peyton Ritchey F 10-1410F 32:02+7:49+32.28%75.60%27.20%22.87%10:20
211141Vanessa Ashe F 40-4944F 32:19+8:06+33.45%74.94%26.56%22.19%10:25
221262Shelby YasudaFish Heads F 20-2925F 32:31+8:18+34.27%74.47%26.11%21.71%10:29
231078Alison Clark F 30-3935F 32:59+8:46+36.20%73.42%25.04%20.59%10:38
241263Alexandra FisherFish Heads F 15-1918F 33:25+9:12+37.99%72.47%24.06%19.54%10:47
251160Penny, Ashley F 30-3934F 33:42+9:29+39.16%71.86%23.42%18.86%10:52
261037Laurie Grow F 30-3936F 33:48+9:35+39.57%71.65%23.19%18.62%10:54
271076Heather Morse F 40-4944F 34:06+9:53+40.81%71.02%22.51%17.90%11:00
281187Peggy PattersonMy Team Triumph F 40-4948F 34:12+9:59+41.23%70.81%22.28%17.66%11:02
291184Nikka GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 40-4949F 34:45+10:32+43.50%69.69%21.03%16.33%11:13
301191Michelle WestMini Me's & Moms F 50-5950F 34:46+10:33+43.57%69.65%20.99%16.29%11:13
311203Anne RiepeSultan Elementary School F 30-3931F 34:52+10:39+43.98%69.46%20.76%16.05%11:15
321238Avery JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 10-1410F 35:00+10:47+44.53%69.19%20.46%15.73%11:17
331152Debra Venhaus F 60-6964F 35:23+11:10+46.11%68.44%19.59%14.81%11:25
341172Kendra LundstromJigsaw Junction F 20-2925F 35:31+11:18+46.66%68.18%19.29%14.49%11:27
351039Heather AndrewsDifferent Not Broken F 20-2929F 35:45+11:32+47.63%67.74%18.76%13.92%11:32
361071Terasa Johnson F 40-4942F 36:23+12:10+50.24%66.56%17.32%12.40%11:44
371190Madisen WestMini Me's & Moms F 10-1414F 36:45+12:32+51.75%65.90%16.48%11.52%11:51
381239Jennifer JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 30-3938F 37:22+13:09+54.30%64.81%15.08%10.03%12:03
391137Noelle Cooley F 10-1414F 37:41+13:28+55.61%64.26%14.36%9.27%12:09
401136Kristin Cooley F 40-4944F 37:45+13:32+55.88%64.15%14.21%9.11%12:11
411218Sarah Molina F 30-3934F 38:04+13:51+57.19%63.62%13.49%8.35%12:17
421127Gema RobbPathways F 40-4943F 38:14+14:01+57.88%63.34%13.11%7.95%12:20
431181Ariel Yseth F 20-2927F 38:45+14:32+60.01%62.49%11.94%6.70%12:30
441113Andrea MatsumuraJigsaw Junction F 20-2926F 39:31+15:18+63.18%61.28%10.20%4.86%12:45
451221Kate StigerMini Me's & Moms F 15-1919F 39:38+15:25+63.66%61.10%9.93%4.57%12:47
461222Valerie StigerMini Me's & Moms F 40-4945F 39:39+15:26+63.73%61.08%9.89%4.53%12:47
471212Ka Sin TsangJigsaw Junction F 20-2923F 39:46+15:33+64.21%60.90%9.63%4.25%12:50
481171Monica ChenJigsaw Junction F 40-4941F 40:31+16:18+67.31%59.77%7.92%2.45%13:04
491213Sydney Laliberte F 6-99F 41:07+16:54+69.79%58.90%6.56%1.00%13:16
501043Tracey GerhardtTeam Gerhardt F 40-4949F 41:30+17:17+71.37%58.35%5.69%0.08%13:23
511040Teresa LinderDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 41:32+17:19+71.51%58.31%5.61%0.00%13:24
521214Wendi Laliberte F 40-4946F 41:50+17:37+72.75%57.89%4.93%-0.72%13:30
531117Alyssa HuffUPrep F 20-2929F 43:05+18:52+77.91%56.21%2.09%-3.73%13:54
541067Nancy TrejoTeam Bestie F 40-4946F 43:25+19:12+79.28%55.78%1.33%-4.53%14:00
551069Andrea StanekTeam Bestie F 40-4941F 43:30+19:17+79.63%55.67%1.15%-4.74%14:02
561242Ha'ani Tainatongo-YarbroughRE/MAX Town Center F 0-54F 43:42+19:29+80.45%55.42%0.69%-5.22%14:06
571148Augustina Boyer-Redman F 30-3933F 44:06+19:53+82.11%54.91%-0.22%-6.18%14:14
581077Sheri Lieurance F 40-4946F 44:09+19:56+82.31%54.85%-0.33%-6.30%14:15
591178Simone HallMy Team Triumph F 20-2929F 44:58+20:45+85.68%53.85%-2.19%-8.27%14:30
601195Shelly SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 30-3935F 45:02+20:49+85.96%53.77%-2.34%-8.43%14:32
611194Makayla SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 6-98F 45:03+20:50+86.03%53.76%-2.38%-8.47%14:32
621096Ashlyn SmithMr.jaxson F 15-1915F 45:19+21:06+87.13%53.44%-2.98%-9.11%14:37
631120Jeris Bosua F 40-4942F 45:57+21:44+89.75%52.70%-4.42%-10.63%14:49
641140Angela Ashe F 50-5951F 46:07+21:54+90.43%52.51%-4.80%-11.04%14:53
651150Stephanie FraserSultan Elementary School F 20-2929F 46:45+22:32+93.05%51.80%-6.24%-12.56%15:05
661004Renee Angel F 40-4947F 46:59+22:46+94.01%51.54%-6.77%-13.12%15:09
671123Erin GreenwellNincompoops 2018 F 40-4941F 47:15+23:02+95.11%51.25%-7.38%-13.76%15:15
671125Lindsey KingNincompoops 2018 F 30-3934F 47:15+23:02+95.11%51.25%-7.38%-13.76%15:15
671129April O'DonahueNincompoops 2018 F 40-4943F 47:15+23:02+95.11%51.25%-7.38%-13.76%15:15
701020Kristine Becker F 50-5956F 50:46+26:33+109.64%47.70%-15.37%-22.23%16:23
711032Diane IndiveroTeam Skywalker F 50-5958F 51:40+27:27+113.35%46.87%-17.41%-24.40%16:40
711053Carly LawheadUPrep F 30-3936F 51:40+27:27+113.35%46.87%-17.41%-24.40%16:40
731003Judy Gaylor F 50-5958F 54:00+29:47+122.99%44.85%-22.72%-30.02%17:25
731121Christy Bemis F 30-3939F 54:00+29:47+122.99%44.85%-22.72%-30.02%17:25
751260Julia KolbKolb F 30-3933F 55:41+31:28+129.94%43.49%-26.54%-34.07%17:58
761098Cynthia MalsberryMr.jaxson F 60-6960F 57:53+33:40+139.02%41.84%-31.54%-39.37%18:40
771099Rebecca SteenfottMr.jaxson F 40-4940F 57:54+33:41+139.09%41.82%-31.58%-39.41%18:41
781122Renee Lynch F 40-4947F 58:14+34:01+140.47%41.59%-32.34%-40.21%18:47
791015Justine Hall F 20-2925F 59:21+35:08+145.08%40.80%-34.87%-42.90%19:09
791173Teresa GustafsonSultan Elementary School F 40-4949F 59:21+35:08+145.08%40.80%-34.87%-42.90%19:09
811134Torie WagnerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 50-5956F 1:00:10+35:57+148.45%40.25%-36.73%-44.86%19:25
821086Cynthia WardTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4942F 1:00:19+36:06+149.07%40.15%-37.07%-45.22%19:27
821092Monica EddyTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 60-6964F 1:00:19+36:06+149.07%40.15%-37.07%-45.22%19:27
821094Laura JungbauerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4948F 1:00:19+36:06+149.07%40.15%-37.07%-45.22%19:27
821142Roni Leonard F 40-4943F 1:00:19+36:06+149.07%40.15%-37.07%-45.22%19:27
861019Andrea RosenEmbracing Differences F 40-4941F 1:00:30+36:17+149.83%40.03%-37.49%-45.67%19:31
861023Bridget RosenEmbracing Differences F 70-7970F 1:00:30+36:17+149.83%40.03%-37.49%-45.67%19:31
861055Jasmine Mogollan Roa F 20-2925F 1:00:30+36:17+149.83%40.03%-37.49%-45.67%19:31
861056Lizeth Mogollan F 30-3933F 1:00:30+36:17+149.83%40.03%-37.49%-45.67%19:31
901083Brittany NorrisTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT F 30-3932F 1:01:00+36:47+151.89%39.70%-38.62%-46.87%19:41
901208Rose MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 70-7970F 1:01:00+36:47+151.89%39.70%-38.62%-46.87%19:41
921021Elizabeth DolphinEmbracing Differences F 60-6968F 1:02:00+37:47+156.02%39.06%-40.90%-49.28%20:00
921022Laura DolphinEmbracing Differences F 30-3934F 1:02:00+37:47+156.02%39.06%-40.90%-49.28%20:00
921104Patti MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 40-4948F 1:02:00+37:47+156.02%39.06%-40.90%-49.28%20:00
951047Jeannine ShearinDifferent Not Broken F 40-4945F 1:04:00+39:47+164.28%37.84%-45.44%-54.09%20:39
951049Elizabeth DelvecchioDifferent Not Broken F 30-3930F 1:04:00+39:47+164.28%37.84%-45.44%-54.09%20:39
971041Christine InmanDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 1:05:00+40:47+168.41%37.26%-47.71%-56.50%20:58
971042Jennifer RussellDifferent Not Broken F 40-4943F 1:05:00+40:47+168.41%37.26%-47.71%-56.50%20:58
971100Jeannine Meadowcroft F 30-3937F 1:05:00+40:47+168.41%37.26%-47.71%-56.50%20:58
1001166Shannon Bisher F 30-3939F 1:06:00+41:47+172.54%36.69%-49.99%-58.91%21:17
1011167Gabbie Bisher F 10-1414F 1:08:10+43:57+181.49%35.53%-54.91%-64.13%21:59
  • Female - F 0-5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11242Ha'ani Tainatongo-YarbroughRE/MAX Town Center F 0-54F 43:42--100%0.00%0.00%14:06
  • Female - F 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11183Angela GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 27:01--100%28.66%22.81%8:43
21182Danielle GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 10-1412F 28:26+1:25+5.24%95.02%24.92%18.76%9:10
31224Peyton Ritchey F 10-1410F 32:02+5:01+18.57%84.34%15.41%8.48%10:20
41238Avery JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 10-1410F 35:00+7:59+29.55%77.19%7.58%0.00%11:17
51190Madisen WestMini Me's & Moms F 10-1414F 36:45+9:44+36.03%73.51%2.96%-5.00%11:51
61137Noelle Cooley F 10-1414F 37:41+10:40+39.48%71.69%0.49%-7.67%12:09
71167Gabbie Bisher F 10-1414F 1:08:10+41:09+152.31%39.63%-80.01%-94.76%21:59
  • Female - F 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11263Alexandra FisherFish Heads F 15-1918F 33:25--100%15.31%15.69%10:47
21221Kate StigerMini Me's & Moms F 15-1919F 39:38+6:13+18.60%84.31%-0.45%0.00%12:47
31096Ashlyn SmithMr.jaxson F 15-1915F 45:19+11:54+35.61%73.74%-14.85%-14.34%14:37
  • Female - F 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11262Shelby YasudaFish Heads F 20-2925F 32:31--100%24.93%18.23%10:29
21172Kendra LundstromJigsaw Junction F 20-2925F 35:31+3:00+9.23%91.55%18.00%10.69%11:27
31039Heather AndrewsDifferent Not Broken F 20-2929F 35:45+3:14+9.94%90.96%17.47%10.10%11:32
41181Ariel Yseth F 20-2927F 38:45+6:14+19.17%83.91%10.54%2.56%12:30
51113Andrea MatsumuraJigsaw Junction F 20-2926F 39:31+7:00+21.53%82.29%8.77%0.63%12:45
61212Ka Sin TsangJigsaw Junction F 20-2923F 39:46+7:15+22.30%81.77%8.19%0.00%12:50
71117Alyssa HuffUPrep F 20-2929F 43:05+10:34+32.50%75.47%0.54%-8.34%13:54
81178Simone HallMy Team Triumph F 20-2929F 44:58+12:27+38.29%72.31%-3.81%-13.08%14:30
91150Stephanie FraserSultan Elementary School F 20-2929F 46:45+14:14+43.77%69.55%-7.93%-17.56%15:05
101015Justine Hall F 20-2925F 59:21+26:50+82.52%54.79%-37.02%-49.25%19:09
111055Jasmine Mogollan Roa F 20-2925F 1:00:30+27:59+86.06%53.75%-39.67%-52.14%19:31
  • Female - F 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11153Stephanie SinnTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 30-3933F 26:39--100%39.02%29.99%8:36
21162Talley, Robin F 30-3939F 26:44+0:05+0.31%99.69%38.83%29.77%8:37
31107Erin HendersonNOE (the condensed version) F 30-3937F 29:04+2:25+9.07%91.69%33.49%23.64%9:23
41065Nicole PetermeyerTeam B F 30-3938F 30:04+3:25+12.82%88.64%31.21%21.02%9:42
51091Anna Gullickson F 30-3938F 30:30+3:51+14.45%87.38%30.21%19.88%9:50
61031Caralee Wirthhouseofgainz F 30-3932F 30:41+4:02+15.13%86.85%29.79%19.40%9:54
71017Marisa Miller F 30-3930F 31:55+5:16+19.76%83.50%26.97%16.16%10:18
81078Alison Clark F 30-3935F 32:59+6:20+23.76%80.80%24.53%13.35%10:38
91160Penny, Ashley F 30-3934F 33:42+7:03+26.45%79.08%22.89%11.47%10:52
101037Laurie Grow F 30-3936F 33:48+7:09+26.83%78.85%22.66%11.21%10:54
111203Anne RiepeSultan Elementary School F 30-3931F 34:52+8:13+30.83%76.43%20.22%8.41%11:15
121239Jennifer JohnsonMini Me's & Moms F 30-3938F 37:22+10:43+40.21%71.32%14.50%1.84%12:03
131218Sarah Molina F 30-3934F 38:04+11:25+42.84%70.01%12.90%0.00%12:17
141148Augustina Boyer-Redman F 30-3933F 44:06+17:27+65.48%60.43%-0.90%-15.85%14:14
151195Shelly SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 30-3935F 45:02+18:23+68.98%59.18%-3.04%-18.30%14:32
161125Lindsey KingNincompoops 2018 F 30-3934F 47:15+20:36+77.30%56.40%-8.11%-24.12%15:15
171053Carly LawheadUPrep F 30-3936F 51:40+25:01+93.87%51.58%-18.22%-35.73%16:40
181121Christy Bemis F 30-3939F 54:00+27:21+102.63%49.35%-23.55%-41.86%17:25
191260Julia KolbKolb F 30-3933F 55:41+29:02+108.94%47.86%-27.41%-46.28%17:58
201056Lizeth Mogollan F 30-3933F 1:00:30+33:51+127.02%44.05%-38.43%-58.93%19:31
211083Brittany NorrisTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT F 30-3932F 1:01:00+34:21+128.89%43.69%-39.57%-60.25%19:41
221022Laura DolphinEmbracing Differences F 30-3934F 1:02:00+35:21+132.65%42.98%-41.86%-62.87%20:00
231049Elizabeth DelvecchioDifferent Not Broken F 30-3930F 1:04:00+37:21+140.15%41.64%-46.44%-68.13%20:39
241100Jeannine Meadowcroft F 30-3937F 1:05:00+38:21+143.90%41.00%-48.72%-70.75%20:58
251166Shannon Bisher F 30-3939F 1:06:00+39:21+147.65%40.38%-51.01%-73.38%21:17
  • Female - F 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11110Jen SlamaNOE (the condensed version) F 40-4940F 25:21--100%45.19%41.72%8:11
21228Somer Goulet F 40-4940F 26:10+0:49+3.22%96.88%43.43%39.85%8:26
31028Heather MarshallMarshalls F 40-4942F 30:35+5:14+20.64%82.89%33.88%29.69%9:52
41141Vanessa Ashe F 40-4944F 32:19+6:58+27.48%78.44%30.13%25.71%10:25
51076Heather Morse F 40-4944F 34:06+8:45+34.52%74.34%26.27%21.61%11:00
61187Peggy PattersonMy Team Triumph F 40-4948F 34:12+8:51+34.91%74.12%26.06%21.38%11:02
71184Nikka GaviolaTeam Rebekah F 40-4949F 34:45+9:24+37.08%72.95%24.87%20.11%11:13
81071Terasa Johnson F 40-4942F 36:23+11:02+43.52%69.67%21.34%16.36%11:44
91136Kristin Cooley F 40-4944F 37:45+12:24+48.92%67.15%18.38%13.22%12:11
101127Gema RobbPathways F 40-4943F 38:14+12:53+50.82%66.30%17.34%12.11%12:20
111222Valerie StigerMini Me's & Moms F 40-4945F 39:39+14:18+56.41%63.93%14.27%8.85%12:47
121171Monica ChenJigsaw Junction F 40-4941F 40:31+15:10+59.83%62.57%12.40%6.86%13:04
131043Tracey GerhardtTeam Gerhardt F 40-4949F 41:30+16:09+63.71%61.08%10.27%4.60%13:23
141040Teresa LinderDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 41:32+16:11+63.84%61.04%10.20%4.52%13:24
151214Wendi Laliberte F 40-4946F 41:50+16:29+65.02%60.60%9.55%3.83%13:30
161067Nancy TrejoTeam Bestie F 40-4946F 43:25+18:04+71.27%58.39%6.13%0.19%14:00
171069Andrea StanekTeam Bestie F 40-4941F 43:30+18:09+71.60%58.28%5.95%0.00%14:02
181077Sheri Lieurance F 40-4946F 44:09+18:48+74.16%57.42%4.54%-1.49%14:15
191120Jeris Bosua F 40-4942F 45:57+20:36+81.26%55.17%0.65%-5.63%14:49
201004Renee Angel F 40-4947F 46:59+21:38+85.34%53.96%-1.58%-8.01%15:09
211123Erin GreenwellNincompoops 2018 F 40-4941F 47:15+21:54+86.39%53.65%-2.16%-8.62%15:15
211129April O'DonahueNincompoops 2018 F 40-4943F 47:15+21:54+86.39%53.65%-2.16%-8.62%15:15
231099Rebecca SteenfottMr.jaxson F 40-4940F 57:54+32:33+128.40%43.78%-25.19%-33.10%18:41
241122Renee Lynch F 40-4947F 58:14+32:53+129.72%43.53%-25.91%-33.87%18:47
251173Teresa GustafsonSultan Elementary School F 40-4949F 59:21+34:00+134.12%42.71%-28.32%-36.44%19:09
261086Cynthia WardTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4942F 1:00:19+34:58+137.94%42.03%-30.41%-38.66%19:27
261094Laura JungbauerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 40-4948F 1:00:19+34:58+137.94%42.03%-30.41%-38.66%19:27
261142Roni Leonard F 40-4943F 1:00:19+34:58+137.94%42.03%-30.41%-38.66%19:27
291019Andrea RosenEmbracing Differences F 40-4941F 1:00:30+35:09+138.66%41.90%-30.81%-39.08%19:31
301104Patti MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 40-4948F 1:02:00+36:39+144.58%40.89%-34.05%-42.53%20:00
311047Jeannine ShearinDifferent Not Broken F 40-4945F 1:04:00+38:39+152.47%39.61%-38.37%-47.13%20:39
321041Christine InmanDifferent Not Broken F 40-4947F 1:05:00+39:39+156.41%39.00%-40.54%-49.43%20:58
321042Jennifer RussellDifferent Not Broken F 40-4943F 1:05:00+39:39+156.41%39.00%-40.54%-49.43%20:58
  • Female - F 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11090Sheila GrunerTeam Bestie F 50-5955F 29:33--100%31.68%35.92%9:32
21066Julie RawlinsPathways F 50-5952F 30:55+1:22+4.62%95.58%28.52%32.96%9:58
31036Erin Havens F 50-5951F 31:20+1:47+6.03%94.31%27.56%32.06%10:06
41191Michelle WestMini Me's & Moms F 50-5950F 34:46+5:13+17.65%85.00%19.62%24.61%11:13
51140Angela Ashe F 50-5951F 46:07+16:34+56.06%64.08%-6.62%0.00%14:53
61020Kristine Becker F 50-5956F 50:46+21:13+71.80%58.21%-17.37%-10.08%16:23
71032Diane IndiveroTeam Skywalker F 50-5958F 51:40+22:07+74.84%57.19%-19.45%-12.03%16:40
81003Judy Gaylor F 50-5958F 54:00+24:27+82.74%54.72%-24.84%-17.09%17:25
91134Torie WagnerTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 50-5956F 1:00:10+30:37+103.61%49.11%-39.10%-30.47%19:25
  • Female - F 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11226Carol Austin F 60-6962F 31:46--100%35.79%45.12%10:15
21152Debra Venhaus F 60-6964F 35:23+3:37+11.39%89.78%28.48%38.87%11:25
31098Cynthia MalsberryMr.jaxson F 60-6960F 57:53+26:07+82.21%54.88%-17.01%0.00%18:40
41092Monica EddyTOPS 1030 Mill Creek F 60-6964F 1:00:19+28:33+89.87%52.67%-21.93%-4.20%19:27
51021Elizabeth DolphinEmbracing Differences F 60-6968F 1:02:00+30:14+95.17%51.24%-25.33%-7.11%20:00
  • Female - F 6-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11012Grace Gilson F 6-97F 28:31--100%25.40%30.64%9:12
21213Sydney Laliberte F 6-99F 41:07+12:36+44.18%69.36%-7.56%0.00%13:16
31194Makayla SanchezMini Me's & Moms F 6-98F 45:03+16:32+57.98%63.30%-17.85%-9.57%14:32
  • Female - F 70-79
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11023Bridget RosenEmbracing Differences F 70-7970F 1:00:30--100%0.41%0.41%19:31
21208Rose MatesticTeam Tacoma - UWAC F 70-7970F 1:01:00+0:30+0.83%99.18%-0.41%-0.41%19:41
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11159Kirmer, Peter M 40-49M 22:32--100%44.33%37.38%7:16
21151Brian FraserSultan Elementary School M 30-3934M 24:38+2:06+9.32%91.47%39.14%31.54%7:57
31264Jeffrey WillieFish Heads M 20-2924M 25:09+2:37+11.61%89.60%37.87%30.11%8:07
41010Mike Boulanger M 60-6960M 25:36+3:04+13.61%88.02%36.76%28.86%8:15
51130Jonathan Rumsey M 40-4946M 25:57+3:25+15.16%86.83%35.89%27.88%8:22
61145Owen Senecal M 30-3933M 26:14+3:42+16.42%85.90%35.19%27.10%8:28
71202Michael PhilipsSultan Elementary School M 30-3934M 26:53+4:21+19.30%83.82%33.59%25.29%8:40
81126Mike RawlinsPathways M 50-5954M 27:20+4:48+21.30%82.44%32.47%24.04%8:49
91185Craig WhitfieldTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 50-5957M 27:32+5:00+22.19%81.84%31.98%23.48%8:53
101209Alex Davis M 15-1919M 28:47+6:15+27.74%78.29%28.89%20.01%9:17
111210Tyler McCluskey M 30-3931M 28:57+6:25+28.48%77.84%28.48%19.55%9:20
121108Matthew FilakNOE (the condensed version) M 20-2927M 29:05+6:33+29.07%77.48%28.15%19.18%9:23
131027Jack MarshallMarshalls M 10-1412M 29:16+6:44+29.88%76.99%27.70%18.67%9:26
141018Jacob RosenEmbracing Differences M 10-1413M 29:18+6:46+30.03%76.91%27.62%18.57%9:27
151227Mark Lovitt M 60-6961M 29:39+7:07+31.58%76.00%26.75%17.60%9:34
161013Michael Gilson M 40-4946M 30:40+8:08+36.09%73.48%24.24%14.78%9:54
171024Ricky Coppula M 30-3936M 30:43+8:11+36.32%73.36%24.12%14.64%9:55
181044David GerhardtTeam Gerhardt M 40-4948M 31:40+9:08+40.53%71.16%21.77%12.00%10:13
191205John Gardner M 40-4942M 32:24+9:52+43.79%69.55%19.96%9.96%10:27
201199Anthony DevineMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 32:42+10:10+45.12%68.91%19.22%9.12%10:33
211034Max ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-99M 32:47+10:15+45.49%68.73%19.01%8.89%10:35
221206Barrett Gardner M 6-96M 32:53+10:21+45.93%68.53%18.76%8.62%10:36
231128Sean-Michael Johnson M 10-1412M 33:31+10:59+48.74%67.23%17.20%6.86%10:49
241196Tyler ReeveMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 34:15+11:43+52.00%65.79%15.39%4.82%11:03
251193Justin GreenJigsaw Junction M 30-3934M 34:54+12:22+54.88%64.57%13.78%3.01%11:15
261175Ryder GreenJigsaw Junction M 0-51M 35:05+12:33+55.70%64.23%13.33%2.50%11:19
271052Kyle LawheadUPrep M 30-3936M 35:22+12:50+56.95%63.71%12.63%1.71%11:25
281025David MarshallMarshalls M 50-5952M 35:48+13:16+58.88%62.94%11.56%0.51%11:33
291026George MarshallMarshalls M 6-99M 35:59+13:27+59.69%62.62%11.10%0.00%11:36
301243Mark SteavensonRE/MAX Town Center M 40-4947M 36:12+13:40+60.65%62.25%10.57%-0.60%11:41
311207Easton Gardner M 6-99M 36:14+13:42+60.80%62.19%10.49%-0.69%11:41
321170Justin Lange unkM 36:34+14:02+62.28%61.62%9.66%-1.62%11:48
331219SCOTT ReynoldsonMy Team Triumph M 40-4946M 36:58+14:26+64.05%60.96%8.68%-2.73%11:55
341223Greg Ritchey M 40-4947M 38:05+15:33+69.01%59.17%5.92%-5.84%12:17
351082Keith Toyoda M 50-5956M 40:18+17:46+78.85%55.91%0.44%-12.00%13:00
361070Nicholas SasseTeam Bestie M 15-1917M 42:44+20:12+89.64%52.73%-5.57%-18.76%13:47
371088Leroy BrownTeam Bestie M 60-6960M 42:47+20:15+89.87%52.67%-5.69%-18.90%13:48
381033Jakob ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-97M 43:12+20:40+91.72%52.16%-6.72%-20.06%13:56
391035David ShevitzMax's Minions M 40-4944M 43:13+20:41+91.79%52.14%-6.76%-20.10%13:56
401118Eric HuffUPrep M 30-3931M 44:29+21:57+97.41%50.66%-9.89%-23.62%14:21
411097Anthony SmithMr.jaxson M 15-1915M 45:15+22:43+100.81%49.80%-11.79%-25.75%14:36
421235Eric HawksRE/MAX Town Center M 20-2928M 45:58+23:26+103.99%49.02%-13.56%-27.74%14:50
431061Eric FisherFish Heads M 40-4942M 46:07+23:35+104.66%48.86%-13.93%-28.16%14:53
441186Jake Norris#nokneebraces M 30-3933M 51:20+28:48+127.81%43.90%-26.82%-42.66%16:34
451258Logan KolbKolb M 6-97M 54:48+32:16+143.20%41.12%-35.38%-52.29%17:41
451261Damian KolbKolb M 10-1410M 54:48+32:16+143.20%41.12%-35.38%-52.29%17:41
471002Liam KolbKolb M 0-54M 55:41+33:09+147.12%40.47%-37.56%-54.75%17:58
471259Erich KolbKolb M 30-3939M 55:41+33:09+147.12%40.47%-37.56%-54.75%17:58
491177Brendan FryeSultan Elementary School M 15-1916M 58:56+36:24+161.54%38.24%-45.59%-63.78%19:01
501131Steve SkoneTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 30-3934M 1:01:00+38:28+170.71%36.94%-50.70%-69.52%19:41
511101Landen Meadowcroft M 0-53M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-60.58%-80.64%20:58
511102Logan Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-60.58%-80.64%20:58
511103Preston Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-60.58%-80.64%20:58
511144Michael St.John M 30-3932M 1:05:00+42:28+188.46%34.67%-60.58%-80.64%20:58
551168Elijah Bisher M 6-99M 1:06:00+43:28+192.90%34.14%-63.05%-83.42%21:17
561165Matt Bisher M 30-3939M 1:07:40+45:08+200.30%33.30%-67.17%-88.05%21:50
561169Judah Bisher M 6-98M 1:07:40+45:08+200.30%33.30%-67.17%-88.05%21:50
  • Male - M 0-5
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11175Ryder GreenJigsaw Junction M 0-51M 35:05--100%32.43%36.99%11:19
21002Liam KolbKolb M 0-54M 55:41+20:36+58.72%63.01%-7.24%0.00%17:58
31101Landen Meadowcroft M 0-53M 1:05:00+29:55+85.27%53.97%-25.19%-16.73%20:58
  • Male - M 10-14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11027Jack MarshallMarshalls M 10-1412M 29:16--100%20.30%6.82%9:26
21018Jacob RosenEmbracing Differences M 10-1413M 29:18+0:02+0.11%99.89%20.21%6.71%9:27
31128Sean-Michael Johnson M 10-1412M 33:31+4:15+14.52%87.32%8.73%-6.71%10:49
41261Damian KolbKolb M 10-1410M 54:48+25:32+87.24%53.41%-49.23%-74.48%17:41
  • Male - M 15-19
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11209Alex Davis M 15-1919M 28:47--100%34.47%34.57%9:17
21070Nicholas SasseTeam Bestie M 15-1917M 42:44+13:57+48.47%67.36%2.71%2.86%13:47
31097Anthony SmithMr.jaxson M 15-1915M 45:15+16:28+57.21%63.61%-3.02%-2.86%14:36
41177Brendan FryeSultan Elementary School M 15-1916M 58:56+30:09+104.75%48.84%-34.17%-33.96%19:01
  • Male - M 20-29
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11264Jeffrey WillieFish Heads M 20-2924M 25:09--100%24.77%23.09%8:07
21108Matthew FilakNOE (the condensed version) M 20-2927M 29:05+3:56+15.64%86.48%13.00%11.06%9:23
31199Anthony DevineMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 32:42+7:33+30.02%76.91%2.18%0.00%10:33
41196Tyler ReeveMy Team Triumph M 20-2921M 34:15+9:06+36.18%73.43%-2.45%-4.74%11:03
51235Eric HawksRE/MAX Town Center M 20-2928M 45:58+20:49+82.77%54.71%-37.50%-40.57%14:50
  • Male - M 30-39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11145Owen Senecal M 30-3933M 26:14--100%40.40%34.29%8:28
21202Michael PhilipsSultan Elementary School M 30-3934M 26:53+0:39+2.48%97.58%38.93%32.67%8:40
31210Tyler McCluskey M 30-3931M 28:57+2:43+10.36%90.62%34.23%27.49%9:20
41024Ricky Coppula M 30-3936M 30:43+4:29+17.09%85.40%30.22%23.06%9:55
51193Justin GreenJigsaw Junction M 30-3934M 34:54+8:40+33.04%75.17%20.71%12.59%11:15
61052Kyle LawheadUPrep M 30-3936M 35:22+9:08+34.82%74.18%19.65%11.42%11:25
71118Eric HuffUPrep M 30-3931M 44:29+18:15+69.57%58.97%-1.06%-11.42%14:21
81186Jake Norris#nokneebraces M 30-3933M 51:20+25:06+95.68%51.10%-16.62%-28.57%16:34
91259Erich KolbKolb M 30-3939M 55:41+29:27+112.26%47.11%-26.50%-39.47%17:58
101131Steve SkoneTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 30-3934M 1:01:00+34:46+132.53%43.01%-38.58%-52.79%19:41
111144Michael St.John M 30-3932M 1:05:00+38:46+147.78%40.36%-47.67%-62.81%20:58
121165Matt Bisher M 30-3939M 1:07:40+41:26+157.94%38.77%-53.72%-69.48%21:50
  • Male - M 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11130Jonathan Rumsey M 40-4946M 25:57--100%27.30%28.31%8:22
21013Michael Gilson M 40-4946M 30:40+4:43+18.18%84.62%14.09%15.29%9:54
31044David GerhardtTeam Gerhardt M 40-4948M 31:40+5:43+22.03%81.95%11.29%12.52%10:13
41205John Gardner M 40-4942M 32:24+6:27+24.86%80.09%9.23%10.50%10:27
51243Mark SteavensonRE/MAX Town Center M 40-4947M 36:12+10:15+39.50%71.69%-1.41%0.00%11:41
61219SCOTT ReynoldsonMy Team Triumph M 40-4946M 36:58+11:01+42.45%70.20%-3.56%-2.12%11:55
71223Greg Ritchey M 40-4947M 38:05+12:08+46.76%68.14%-6.69%-5.20%12:17
81035David ShevitzMax's Minions M 40-4944M 43:13+17:16+66.54%60.05%-21.07%-19.38%13:56
91061Eric FisherFish Heads M 40-4942M 46:07+20:10+77.71%56.27%-29.19%-27.39%14:53
  • Male - M 50-59
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11126Mike RawlinsPathways M 50-5954M 27:20--100%16.52%13.68%8:49
21185Craig WhitfieldTherapeutic Associates North Creek PT M 50-5957M 27:32+0:12+0.73%99.27%15.91%13.05%8:53
31025David MarshallMarshalls M 50-5952M 35:48+8:28+30.98%76.35%-9.34%-13.05%11:33
41082Keith Toyoda M 50-5956M 40:18+12:58+47.44%67.82%-23.08%-27.26%13:00
  • Male - M 60-69
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11010Mike Boulanger M 60-6960M 25:36--100%21.66%13.66%8:15
21227Mark Lovitt M 60-6961M 29:39+4:03+15.82%86.34%9.27%0.00%9:34
31088Leroy BrownTeam Bestie M 60-6960M 42:47+17:11+67.12%59.84%-30.92%-44.29%13:48
  • Male - M 6-9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
11034Max ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-99M 32:47--100%34.37%33.10%10:35
21206Barrett Gardner M 6-96M 32:53+0:06+0.31%99.70%34.17%32.89%10:36
31026George MarshallMarshalls M 6-99M 35:59+3:12+9.76%91.11%27.97%26.56%11:36
41207Easton Gardner M 6-99M 36:14+3:27+10.52%90.48%27.47%26.05%11:41
51033Jakob ShevitzMax's Minions M 6-97M 43:12+10:25+31.77%75.89%13.52%11.84%13:56
61258Logan KolbKolb M 6-97M 54:48+22:01+67.16%59.82%-9.70%-11.84%17:41
71102Logan Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+32:13+98.27%50.44%-30.12%-32.65%20:58
71103Preston Meadowcroft M 6-96M 1:05:00+32:13+98.27%50.44%-30.12%-32.65%20:58
91168Elijah Bisher M 6-99M 1:06:00+33:13+101.32%49.67%-32.12%-34.69%21:17
101169Judah Bisher M 6-98M 1:07:40+34:53+106.41%48.45%-35.46%-38.10%21:50
  • Male - unk
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
11170Justin LangeunkM 36:34--100%0.00%0.00%11:48
  • Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11249Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 43:45--100%11.45%9.75%14:07
11250Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 43:45--100%11.45%9.75%14:07
31241Prepaid Adult UnclaimedSpeedy Pacini's unkF/M 45:57+2:12+5.03%95.21%7.00%5.21%14:49
41265Prepaid Adult Unclaimed#nokneebraces unkF/M 51:00+7:15+16.57%85.78%-3.22%-5.21%16:27
51247Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+12:15+28.00%78.13%-13.34%-15.52%18:04
51248Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+12:15+28.00%78.13%-13.34%-15.52%18:04
  • Female/Male - unk
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11241Prepaid Adult UnclaimedSpeedy Pacini's unkF/M 45:57--100%12.04%14.11%14:49
21265Prepaid Adult Unclaimed#nokneebraces unkF/M 51:00+5:03+10.99%90.10%2.37%4.67%16:27
31247Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+10:03+21.87%82.05%-7.20%-4.67%18:04
31248Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unkF/M 56:00+10:03+21.87%82.05%-7.20%-4.67%18:04
  • No gender - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11252Prepaid Adult UnclaimedRE/MAX Town Center unk 56:00--100%0.00%0.00%18:04