The TSB Easter Tour 2018 stage 2

Saturday, March 31, 2018 09:00 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Dartmoor, New Zealand
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 89
Timed on: cube I12-LG
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, April 1, 2018 06:48 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • A Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1608Alex HeaneyA GradeM 9:50.6--100%9.55%7.96%
2629Brendan McGrathA GradeM 10:15.3+0:24.7+4.18%95.99%5.76%4.11%
3204Josh PageA GradeM 10:16.3+0:25.7+4.35%95.83%5.61%3.96%
4302Ben EarnshawA GradeM 10:20.5+0:29.9+5.06%95.18%4.97%3.30%
5476Charlie TattersfieldA GradeM 10:21.9+0:31.3+5.30%94.97%4.75%3.09%
698William GreenA GradeM 10:24.5+0:33.9+5.74%94.57%4.36%2.68%
7609Matthew Webb-SmithA GradeM 10:29.9+0:39.3+6.65%93.76%3.53%1.84%
8605Alex WilliamsA GradeM 10:31.1+0:40.5+6.86%93.58%3.35%1.65%
9624Fergus ScottA GradeM 10:34.6+0:44.0+7.45%93.07%2.81%1.11%
10602Wouter PeetersA GradeM 10:41.7+0:51.1+8.65%92.04%1.72%0.00%
11621Ben BarryA GradeM 10:45.0+0:54.4+9.21%91.57%1.22%-0.51%
12393Luke ShawA GradeM 10:51.5+1:00.9+10.31%90.65%0.22%-1.53%
1313Mike AnnandA GradeM 10:54.6+1:04.0+10.84%90.22%-0.25%-2.01%
14628Matt LymberyA GradeM 10:55.7+1:05.1+11.02%90.07%-0.42%-2.18%
1522John MudgwayA GradeM 11:01.9+1:11.3+12.07%89.23%-1.37%-3.15%
16183Doug McIntoshA GradeM 11:14.0+1:23.4+14.12%87.63%-3.23%-5.03%
17630Grant PerryA GradeM 11:23.3+1:32.7+15.70%86.43%-4.65%-6.48%
18620Toby FullerA GradeM 11:53.7+2:03.1+20.84%82.75%-9.31%-11.22%
19437Josh BarleyA Grade 13:59.8+4:09.2+42.19%70.33%-28.62%-30.87%
  • B Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1625Darryl SoljanB GradeM 10:26.2--100%8.64%9.13%
2395Thomas ChristisonB GradeM 10:44.9+0:18.7+2.99%97.10%5.91%6.41%
3205Kerri-Anne PageB GradeF 10:47.6+0:21.4+3.42%96.70%5.51%6.02%
4622Hubertus BuyckB GradeM 10:53.4+0:27.2+4.34%95.84%4.67%5.18%
5475Michael KnaufB GradeM 10:54.5+0:28.3+4.52%95.68%4.51%5.02%
6138Jason KellyB GradeM 10:58.5+0:32.3+5.16%95.09%3.92%4.44%
7619Richard Van LentB GradeM 11:06.5+0:40.3+6.44%93.95%2.76%3.28%
8385Finn Van KampenB GradeM 11:07.8+0:41.6+6.64%93.77%2.57%3.09%
9610Andrew SargentB GradeM 11:14.4+0:48.2+7.70%92.85%1.60%2.13%
1047Chris ClarkB GradeM 11:15.5+0:49.3+7.87%92.70%1.44%1.97%
11618Gary JacksonB GradeM 11:15.7+0:49.5+7.90%92.67%1.41%1.94%
12603Benny Van Der GriendB GradeM 11:19.3+0:53.1+8.48%92.18%0.89%1.42%
13240Darryl StrachanB GradeM 11:29.1+1:02.9+10.04%90.87%-0.54%0.00%
1487Hamish GoodwinB GradeM 11:29.8+1:03.6+10.16%90.78%-0.64%-0.10%
15384Oliver Van KampenB GradeM 11:30.1+1:03.9+10.20%90.74%-0.69%-0.15%
16617Darryn JacksonB GradeM 11:31.9+1:05.7+10.49%90.50%-0.95%-0.41%
17140Patrick KellyB GradeM 11:33.3+1:07.1+10.72%90.32%-1.15%-0.61%
18606David ChandlerB GradeM 11:33.6+1:07.4+10.76%90.28%-1.20%-0.65%
19607Peter CaudwellB GradeM 11:35.6+1:09.4+11.08%90.02%-1.49%-0.94%
20185Strat EllinghamB GradeM 11:37.0+1:10.8+11.31%89.84%-1.69%-1.15%
21315Lindsay SheppardB GradeM 11:37.8+1:11.6+11.43%89.74%-1.81%-1.26%
22176Kirsty McCallumB GradeF 11:44.9+1:18.7+12.57%88.84%-2.85%-2.29%
23357David PrebbleB GradeM 11:56.3+1:30.1+14.39%87.42%-4.51%-3.95%
24174Carol McCallumB GradeF 12:26.2+2:00.0+19.16%83.92%-8.87%-8.29%
25627Tom FinlayB GradeM 13:24.7+2:58.5+28.51%77.82%-17.41%-16.78%
  • C Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1601Murray GarlandC GradeM 10:14.9--100%12.92%13.72%
2268Duncan WallaceC GradeM 10:40.3+0:25.4+4.13%96.03%9.32%10.15%
3404Richard WilliamsC GradeM 11:09.6+0:54.7+8.90%91.83%5.17%6.04%
4372Kieron BattC GradeM 11:14.2+0:59.3+9.64%91.20%4.52%5.40%
5485Jack SpencerC GradeM 11:18.0+1:03.1+10.26%90.69%3.98%4.86%
6214Colin RaffertyC GradeM 11:19.8+1:04.9+10.55%90.45%3.72%4.61%
7206Carl PatonC GradeM 11:23.8+1:08.9+11.21%89.92%3.16%4.05%
8615Doug ThompsonC GradeM 11:39.4+1:24.5+13.74%87.92%0.95%1.86%
9209Marg PorterC GradeF 11:50.2+1:35.3+15.50%86.58%-0.58%0.34%
10626Cherie PrinceC GradeF 11:55.1+1:40.2+16.30%85.99%-1.27%-0.34%
11447Alana ForsterC GradeF 11:57.7+1:42.8+16.72%85.68%-1.64%-0.71%
12284Wally WoodsC GradeM 12:01.8+1:46.9+17.38%85.19%-2.22%-1.28%
13343Laura BickersC GradeF 12:05.0+1:50.1+17.91%84.81%-2.68%-1.73%
13604Patrick DrysdaleC GradeM 12:05.0+1:50.1+17.91%84.81%-2.68%-1.73%
15477Aimee ShawC GradeF 12:21.5+2:06.6+20.59%82.93%-5.01%-4.05%
16275Steve WatsonC GradeM 12:28.8+2:13.9+21.78%82.12%-6.05%-5.07%
17278Peter WeskettC GradeM 12:58.1+2:43.2+26.54%79.03%-10.20%-9.18%
18145Nat KerwinC GradeF 13:06.6+2:51.7+27.92%78.17%-11.40%-10.38%
-900GapC Grade DNF-----
  • D Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1307Wayne JackD GradeM 11:11.4--100%8.68%8.99%
2324Paul AchtenD GradeM 11:36.3+0:24.9+3.71%96.42%5.30%5.61%
3440Chris HansenD GradeM 11:53.2+0:41.8+6.23%94.14%3.00%3.32%
4225Stephen SalkeldD GradeM 11:58.5+0:47.1+7.02%93.44%2.28%2.60%
540Brent ChamberlainD GradeM 12:11.8+1:00.4+9.00%91.75%0.47%0.80%
6482Alan YoungD GradeM 12:14.2+1:02.8+9.35%91.45%0.14%0.47%
7463Toby EvansD GradeM 12:17.7+1:06.3+9.87%91.01%-0.33%0.00%
8154David LinganD GradeM 12:20.4+1:09.0+10.28%90.68%-0.70%-0.37%
9614Colin AndersonD GradeM 12:32.4+1:21.0+12.06%89.23%-2.33%-1.99%
10623Simon PepperD GradeM 12:33.8+1:22.4+12.27%89.07%-2.52%-2.18%
11613Steven SodenD GradeM 12:44.8+1:33.4+13.91%87.79%-4.02%-3.67%
12287Ian WrightD GradeM 12:45.0+1:33.6+13.94%87.76%-4.05%-3.70%
13474Michelle HutchinsD GradeF 12:58.7+1:47.3+15.98%86.22%-5.91%-5.56%
  • E Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
155Mary CullenE GradeF 12:05.9--100%7.04%7.79%
2294Lilly StephensE GradeF 12:25.0+0:19.1+2.63%97.44%4.60%5.36%
3271Derek WardE GradeM 12:37.8+0:31.9+4.39%95.79%2.96%3.73%
466Noel EvansE GradeM 13:03.8+0:57.9+7.98%92.61%-0.37%0.43%
5163Colin MacDonaldE GradeM 13:07.2+1:01.3+8.44%92.21%-0.81%0.00%
6464Kevin LloydE GradeM 13:16.2+1:10.3+9.68%91.17%-1.96%-1.14%
763Steve DrakeE GradeM 13:22.3+1:16.4+10.52%90.48%-2.74%-1.92%
829Carole AtkinsE GradeF 13:31.8+1:25.9+11.83%89.42%-3.96%-3.12%
9612Bill TamakiE GradeM 13:38.0+1:32.1+12.69%88.74%-4.75%-3.91%
  • F Grade
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1405Finnian AsheF GradeM 12:52.5--100%10.81%8.44%
2172Karreen MathersF GradeF 14:02.9+1:10.4+9.11%91.65%2.69%0.09%
3499Sophie EtheridgeF GradeF 14:04.5+1:12.0+9.32%91.47%2.50%-0.09%
4300Pete MathewsF GradeM 16:44.8+3:52.3+30.07%76.88%-16.00%-19.09%