SuffolkSUP - Frostbite Series Race 5

Sunday, March 25, 2018 10:45 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Stutton, United Kingdom
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 8
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Sunday, March 25, 2018 15:56 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Kelvin DavisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard Board37M 32:36.0--100%11.60%9.60%
24Duncan SlaterSupsect Elite 12'6 InflatableM 33:11.6+0:35.6+1.82%98.21%9.99%7.96%
32Jon SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardM 33:49.5+1:13.5+3.76%96.38%8.28%6.21%
45Colin Davies Elite 14' Hard BoardM 35:12.6+2:36.6+8.01%92.59%4.53%2.37%
58Ian StanleySupsect Elite 14' Inflatable42M 36:55.0+4:19.0+13.24%88.31%-0.10%-2.37%
61Belinda SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardF 38:17.1+5:41.1+17.44%85.15%-3.81%-6.16%
73Neil MorrisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardM 41:22.6+8:46.6+26.92%78.79%-12.19%-14.73%
86Wilma Zwikker-KillgallonSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardF 43:37.7+11:01.7+33.83%74.72%-18.30%-20.98%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11Belinda SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardF 38:17.1--100%6.52%6.52%
26Wilma Zwikker-KillgallonSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardF 43:37.7+5:20.6+13.96%87.75%-6.52%-6.52%
  • Female - Elite 12'6 Hard Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
11Belinda SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardF 38:17.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Female - Elite 14' Hard Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
16Wilma Zwikker-KillgallonSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardF 43:37.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Kelvin DavisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard Board37M 32:36.0--100%8.22%5.56%
24Duncan SlaterSupsect Elite 12'6 InflatableM 33:11.6+0:35.6+1.82%98.21%6.55%3.84%
32Jon SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardM 33:49.5+1:13.5+3.76%96.38%4.77%2.01%
45Colin Davies Elite 14' Hard BoardM 35:12.6+2:36.6+8.01%92.59%0.87%-2.01%
58Ian StanleySupsect Elite 14' Inflatable42M 36:55.0+4:19.0+13.24%88.31%-3.93%-6.95%
63Neil MorrisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardM 41:22.6+8:46.6+26.92%78.79%-16.49%-19.87%
  • Male - Elite 12'6 Hard Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
12Jon SmithIpswich Elite 12'6 Hard BoardM 33:49.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Elite 12'6 Inflatable
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
14Duncan SlaterSupsect Elite 12'6 InflatableM 33:11.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Male - Elite 14' Hard Board
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
17Kelvin DavisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard Board37M 32:36.0--100%10.43%7.41%
25Colin Davies Elite 14' Hard BoardM 35:12.6+2:36.6+8.01%92.59%3.26%0.00%
33Neil MorrisSuffolk SUP Elite 14' Hard BoardM 41:22.6+8:46.6+26.92%78.79%-13.69%-17.51%
  • Male - Elite 14' Inflatable
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
18Ian StanleySupsect Elite 14' Inflatable42M 36:55.0--100%0.00%0.00%