The Hawkes Bay Technologies Gentle Annie

Saturday, March 24, 2018 09:38 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Ngamatea, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 43
Timed on: cube I12-LG
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, March 31, 2018 08:35 (GMT+13)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
142Gary HallM 4:53:11.8--100%0.02%0.03%
252Chris RatcliffeM 4:53:14.5+0:02.7+0.02%99.98%0.01%0.01%
341Alana ForsterF 4:53:16.3+0:04.5+0.03%99.97%0.00%0.00%
339Luke ShawM 4:53:16.3+0:04.5+0.03%99.97%0.00%0.00%
534Josh PageM 4:53:18.5+0:06.7+0.04%99.96%-0.02%-0.01%
-1Rachael NichollsF DNF-----
-2Franco CelligoiM DNF-----
-7Saskia Van ZijpF DNF-----
-11Helen BradfordF DNF-----
-12Mandy HancockF DNF-----
-13Gary SaundersM DNF-----
-14Chris JarvisM DNF-----
-15Jason KellyM DNF-----
-16Kent HutchinsM DNF-----
-20Kevin LloydM DNF-----
-22Albert TaareM DNF-----
-23Chris GreenwoodM DNF-----
-25Erik D'arboisM DNF-----
-26Kevin WelshM DNF-----
-27Craig BriggsM DNF-----
-28Chris HansenM DNF-----
-31Darryl StrachanM DNF-----
-32Hubertus BuyckM DNF-----
-35Frannie AstonF DNF-----
-36Duncan WallaceM DNF-----
-38William GreenM DNF-----
-43Paul ReidM DNF-----
-44Greg BurgessM DNF-----
-46Tristan KramersM DNF-----
-54Wayne MoteM DNF-----
-57Carl PatonM DNF-----
-58Justin CopelandM DNF-----
-60Willem BruinsM DNF-----
-61Dennis MurdochM DNF-----
-64Gerard LoganM DNF-----
-67Jaon GrstroM DNF-----
-70Peter HandcockM DNF-----
-72Judy SoleF DNF-----
-73Martin GilkisonM DNF-----
-74Andrew TorrensM DNF-----
-76Mike PrydeM DNF-----
-78Tim GoodsonM DNF-----
-81Chris ClarkM DNF-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
141Alana ForsterF 4:53:16.3--100%0.00%0.00%
-1Rachael NichollsF DNF-----
-7Saskia Van ZijpF DNF-----
-11Helen BradfordF DNF-----
-12Mandy HancockF DNF-----
-35Frannie AstonF DNF-----
-72Judy SoleF DNF-----
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
142Gary HallM 4:53:11.8--100%0.02%0.02%
252Chris RatcliffeM 4:53:14.5+0:02.7+0.02%99.98%0.00%0.01%
339Luke ShawM 4:53:16.3+0:04.5+0.03%99.97%-0.01%-0.01%
434Josh PageM 4:53:18.5+0:06.7+0.04%99.96%-0.02%-0.02%
-2Franco CelligoiM DNF-----
-13Gary SaundersM DNF-----
-14Chris JarvisM DNF-----
-15Jason KellyM DNF-----
-16Kent HutchinsM DNF-----
-20Kevin LloydM DNF-----
-22Albert TaareM DNF-----
-23Chris GreenwoodM DNF-----
-25Erik D'arboisM DNF-----
-26Kevin WelshM DNF-----
-27Craig BriggsM DNF-----
-28Chris HansenM DNF-----
-31Darryl StrachanM DNF-----
-32Hubertus BuyckM DNF-----
-36Duncan WallaceM DNF-----
-38William GreenM DNF-----
-43Paul ReidM DNF-----
-44Greg BurgessM DNF-----
-46Tristan KramersM DNF-----
-54Wayne MoteM DNF-----
-57Carl PatonM DNF-----
-58Justin CopelandM DNF-----
-60Willem BruinsM DNF-----
-61Dennis MurdochM DNF-----
-64Gerard LoganM DNF-----
-67Jaon GrstroM DNF-----
-70Peter HandcockM DNF-----
-73Martin GilkisonM DNF-----
-74Andrew TorrensM DNF-----
-76Mike PrydeM DNF-----
-78Tim GoodsonM DNF-----
-81Chris ClarkM DNF-----