Vítkovská 10, BŘEZEN 2018

Wednesday, March 21, 2018 19:16 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%29.47%26.63%3:42.2
259Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5+0:13.7+1.23%98.78%28.60%25.72%3:44.9
360Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:45.2+4.07%96.09%26.60%23.64%3:51.2
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Milena SantariováPrague 6 do 391980F 23:08.3--100%22.60%18.01%4:37.7
278Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 24:50.8+1:42.5+7.38%93.12%16.88%11.96%4:58.2
369Denisa RajchlováBK Louny - příště do 391993F 24:56.1+1:47.8+7.76%92.79%16.59%11.65%4:59.2
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Milena SantariováPrague 6 do 391980F 23:08.3--100%11.43%7.21%4:37.7
278Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 24:50.8+1:42.5+7.38%93.12%4.89%0.35%4:58.2
369Denisa RajchlováBK Louny - příště do 391993F 24:56.1+1:47.8+7.76%92.79%4.55%0.00%4:59.2
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
141Lenka BoldováSKPŠP do 491978F 28:15.0--100%21.91%27.49%5:39.0
229Andrea JakubínskáFintalk do 491977F 38:57.6+10:42.6+37.91%72.51%-7.70%0.00%7:47.5
327Blanka Musilová do 491978F 41:18.8+13:03.8+46.24%68.38%-14.21%-6.04%8:15.8
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%22.28%7.34%3:42.2
259Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5+0:13.7+1.23%98.78%21.32%6.20%3:44.9
360Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:45.2+4.07%96.09%19.12%3.57%3:51.2
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
159Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5--100%15.41%6.20%3:44.9
260Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:31.5+2.80%97.28%13.04%3.57%3:51.2
316Štěpán ŠevčíkTop4running Club do 391996M 19:24.5+0:40.0+3.56%96.57%12.40%2.86%3:52.9
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%31.82%27.56%3:42.2
245Petr Bena do 491969M 19:17.5+0:46.7+4.20%95.97%28.95%24.52%3:51.5
374Petr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 31:49.4+13:18.6+71.89%58.18%-17.20%-24.52%6:21.9
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%25.91%23.74%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%22.27%19.98%3:50.8
32Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9+2:32.3+6.92%93.52%20.78%18.46%3:55.2
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:47.9--100%14.60%15.73%4:40.8
262Lucie Dostálová do 391988F 49:43.9+2:56.0+6.27%94.10%9.25%10.45%4:58.4
319Eva TóthováŽamberk do 391995F 49:56.8+3:08.9+6.73%93.70%8.86%10.07%4:59.7
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
162Lucie Dostálová do 391988F 49:43.9--100%8.36%6.22%4:58.4
219Eva TóthováŽamberk do 391995F 49:56.8+0:12.9+0.43%99.57%7.97%5.82%4:59.7
318Jana Vechterová do 391991F 50:31.6+0:47.7+1.60%98.43%6.90%4.72%5:03.2
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:47.9--100%16.23%21.33%4:40.8
261Simona Soukupová do 491974F 59:29.3+12:41.4+27.12%78.67%-6.49%0.00%5:56.9
366Hana Svobodová do 491976F 1:01:18.4+14:30.5+31.00%76.33%-9.74%-3.06%6:07.8
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%23.45%21.55%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%19.68%17.68%3:50.8
32Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9+2:32.3+6.92%93.52%18.15%16.11%3:55.2
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%17.60%16.20%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%13.55%12.08%3:50.8
371Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 39:22.0+2:42.4+7.38%93.12%11.52%10.02%3:56.2
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
12Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9--100%21.16%22.43%3:55.2
220Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 43:40.7+4:28.8+11.43%89.74%12.15%13.57%4:22.1
311Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 43:41.8+4:29.9+11.48%89.71%12.11%13.53%4:22.2
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
114Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:21.7--100%19.15%7.63%4:20.2
243Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 44:47.3+1:25.6+3.29%96.81%16.49%4.59%4:28.7
350Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:49.0+2:27.3+5.66%94.64%14.57%2.40%4:34.9