Vítkovská 10, BŘEZEN 2018

Wednesday, March 21, 2018 19:16 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Prague, Czech Republic
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 59
Timed on: samsung SM-A320FL
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, July 25, 2018 10:04 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Vítkovská10
Race website: www.vitkovska10.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%29.47%26.63%3:42.2
259Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5+0:13.7+1.23%98.78%28.60%25.72%3:44.9
360Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:45.2+4.07%96.09%26.60%23.64%3:51.2
445Petr Bena do 491969M 19:17.5+0:46.7+4.20%95.97%26.51%23.54%3:51.5
516Štěpán ŠevčíkTop4running Club do 391996M 19:24.5+0:53.7+4.83%95.39%26.06%23.08%3:52.9
615Tomýk TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 19:27.7+0:56.9+5.12%95.13%25.86%22.87%3:53.5
755Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 20:29.9+1:59.1+10.72%90.32%21.91%18.76%4:06.0
830Milena SantariováPrague 6 do 391980F 23:08.3+4:37.5+24.98%80.01%11.85%8.30%4:37.7
978Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 24:50.8+6:20.0+34.21%74.51%5.34%1.53%4:58.2
1069Denisa RajchlováBK Louny - příště do 391993F 24:56.1+6:25.3+34.69%74.25%5.01%1.18%4:59.2
1134Kristián Kubalík do 391994M 25:31.7+7:00.9+37.89%72.52%2.75%-1.18%5:06.3
1221Frantisek Mastny do 391989M 26:07.7+7:36.9+41.13%70.86%0.46%-3.55%5:13.5
1339Bára KasinováPraha 6 do 391988F 28:11.7+9:40.9+52.30%65.66%-7.41%-11.74%5:38.3
1468Jan Malinovský do 391983M 28:12.3+9:41.5+52.35%65.64%-7.45%-11.78%5:38.5
1541Lenka BoldováSKPŠP do 491978F 28:15.0+9:44.2+52.59%65.53%-7.62%-11.96%5:39.0
1638Veronika SvobodováRozběháme Česko do 391996F 29:30.4+10:59.6+59.38%62.74%-12.41%-16.94%5:54.1
1774Petr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 31:49.4+13:18.6+71.89%58.18%-21.23%-26.12%6:21.9
1829Andrea JakubínskáFintalk do 491977F 38:57.6+20:26.8+110.44%47.52%-48.42%-54.41%7:47.5
1925Zdeněk JakubínskýFintalk do 491974M 38:58.8+20:28.0+110.55%47.49%-48.50%-54.49%7:47.8
2027Blanka Musilová do 491978F 41:18.8+22:48.0+123.15%44.81%-57.39%-63.74%8:15.8
  • 5 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Milena SantariováPrague 6 do 391980F 23:08.3--100%22.60%18.01%4:37.7
278Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 24:50.8+1:42.5+7.38%93.12%16.88%11.96%4:58.2
369Denisa RajchlováBK Louny - příště do 391993F 24:56.1+1:47.8+7.76%92.79%16.59%11.65%4:59.2
439Bára KasinováPraha 6 do 391988F 28:11.7+5:03.4+21.85%82.07%5.68%0.10%5:38.3
541Lenka BoldováSKPŠP do 491978F 28:15.0+5:06.7+22.09%81.91%5.50%-0.10%5:39.0
638Veronika SvobodováRozběháme Česko do 391996F 29:30.4+6:22.1+27.52%78.42%1.29%-4.55%5:54.1
729Andrea JakubínskáFintalk do 491977F 38:57.6+15:49.3+68.38%59.39%-30.33%-38.05%7:47.5
827Blanka Musilová do 491978F 41:18.8+18:10.5+78.55%56.01%-38.20%-46.38%8:15.8
  • 5 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
130Milena SantariováPrague 6 do 391980F 23:08.3--100%11.43%7.21%4:37.7
278Anežka Kružíková do 391994F 24:50.8+1:42.5+7.38%93.12%4.89%0.35%4:58.2
369Denisa RajchlováBK Louny - příště do 391993F 24:56.1+1:47.8+7.76%92.79%4.55%0.00%4:59.2
439Bára KasinováPraha 6 do 391988F 28:11.7+5:03.4+21.85%82.07%-7.93%-13.07%5:38.3
538Veronika SvobodováRozběháme Česko do 391996F 29:30.4+6:22.1+27.52%78.42%-12.95%-18.33%5:54.1
  • 5 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
141Lenka BoldováSKPŠP do 491978F 28:15.0--100%21.91%27.49%5:39.0
229Andrea JakubínskáFintalk do 491977F 38:57.6+10:42.6+37.91%72.51%-7.70%0.00%7:47.5
327Blanka Musilová do 491978F 41:18.8+13:03.8+46.24%68.38%-14.21%-6.04%8:15.8
  • 5 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%22.28%7.34%3:42.2
259Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5+0:13.7+1.23%98.78%21.32%6.20%3:44.9
360Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:45.2+4.07%96.09%19.12%3.57%3:51.2
445Petr Bena do 491969M 19:17.5+0:46.7+4.20%95.97%19.01%3.45%3:51.5
516Štěpán ŠevčíkTop4running Club do 391996M 19:24.5+0:53.7+4.83%95.39%18.52%2.86%3:52.9
615Tomýk TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 19:27.7+0:56.9+5.12%95.13%18.30%2.59%3:53.5
755Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 20:29.9+1:59.1+10.72%90.32%13.95%-2.59%4:06.0
834Kristián Kubalík do 391994M 25:31.7+7:00.9+37.89%72.52%-7.17%-27.77%5:06.3
921Frantisek Mastny do 391989M 26:07.7+7:36.9+41.13%70.86%-9.69%-30.77%5:13.5
1068Jan Malinovský do 391983M 28:12.3+9:41.5+52.35%65.64%-18.41%-41.17%5:38.5
1174Petr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 31:49.4+13:18.6+71.89%58.18%-33.60%-59.28%6:21.9
1225Zdeněk JakubínskýFintalk do 491974M 38:58.8+20:28.0+110.55%47.49%-63.64%-95.10%7:47.8
  • 5 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
159Lukáš Majer do 391998M 18:44.5--100%15.41%6.20%3:44.9
260Dominik Šonský do 391993M 19:16.0+0:31.5+2.80%97.28%13.04%3.57%3:51.2
316Štěpán ŠevčíkTop4running Club do 391996M 19:24.5+0:40.0+3.56%96.57%12.40%2.86%3:52.9
415Tomýk TvaroužekNew Roll Runners do 391991M 19:27.7+0:43.2+3.84%96.30%12.16%2.59%3:53.5
555Jan LinhartAces KV do 391984M 20:29.9+1:45.4+9.37%91.43%7.48%-2.59%4:06.0
634Kristián Kubalík do 391994M 25:31.7+6:47.2+36.21%73.42%-15.23%-27.77%5:06.3
721Frantisek Mastny do 391989M 26:07.7+7:23.2+39.41%71.73%-17.94%-30.77%5:13.5
868Jan Malinovský do 391983M 28:12.3+9:27.8+50.49%66.45%-27.31%-41.17%5:38.5
  • 5 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
152Vuk VukovicAk Kotlarka do 491976M 18:30.8--100%31.82%27.56%3:42.2
245Petr Bena do 491969M 19:17.5+0:46.7+4.20%95.97%28.95%24.52%3:51.5
374Petr KozubekPRaha 3 do 491972M 31:49.4+13:18.6+71.89%58.18%-17.20%-24.52%6:21.9
425Zdeněk JakubínskýFintalk do 491974M 38:58.8+20:28.0+110.55%47.49%-43.56%-52.52%7:47.8
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%25.91%23.74%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%22.27%19.98%3:50.8
32Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9+2:32.3+6.92%93.52%20.78%18.46%3:55.2
471Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 39:22.0+2:42.4+7.38%93.12%20.44%18.11%3:56.2
533Jan PreibischMarianske Lazne do 391983M 39:37.5+2:57.9+8.09%92.52%19.92%17.57%3:57.7
658František KožnarSki Jelemnice do 391996M 41:06.0+4:26.4+12.11%89.20%16.94%14.50%4:06.6
763Tomáš Jirásekrunning stones do 391983M 41:38.7+4:59.1+13.60%88.03%15.84%13.37%4:09.9
857Václav RumlSportHero do 391980M 43:18.2+6:38.6+18.12%84.66%12.49%9.92%4:19.8
914Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:21.7+6:42.1+18.28%84.54%12.37%9.80%4:20.2
1020Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 43:40.7+7:01.1+19.14%83.93%11.73%9.14%4:22.1
1111Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 43:41.8+7:02.2+19.19%83.90%11.69%9.10%4:22.2
1231Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:44.9+7:05.3+19.34%83.80%11.59%8.99%4:22.5
1343Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 44:47.3+8:07.7+22.17%81.85%9.49%6.83%4:28.7
1450Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:49.0+9:09.4+24.98%80.01%7.41%4.69%4:34.9
1535Martin Sivok do 391988M 46:36.7+9:57.1+27.15%78.65%5.80%3.04%4:39.7
1642Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:47.9+10:08.3+27.66%78.34%5.43%2.65%4:40.8
173Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M 46:50.6+10:11.0+27.78%78.26%5.34%2.56%4:41.1
1876Zaremba JanREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 46:54.8+10:15.2+27.97%78.14%5.19%2.41%4:41.5
1972Martin ŠinalTino a Jakub do 391989M 47:13.3+10:33.7+28.81%77.63%4.57%1.77%4:43.3
208Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:04.3+11:24.7+31.13%76.26%2.85%0.00%4:48.4
214Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:04.4+11:24.8+31.13%76.26%2.85%0.00%4:48.4
2265Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 48:50.6+12:11.0+33.23%75.06%1.29%-1.61%4:53.1
2362Lucie Dostálová do 391988F 49:43.9+13:04.3+35.66%73.72%-0.50%-3.45%4:58.4
2419Eva TóthováŽamberk do 391995F 49:56.8+13:17.2+36.24%73.40%-0.94%-3.90%4:59.7
2518Jana Vechterová do 391991F 50:31.6+13:52.0+37.83%72.56%-2.11%-5.11%5:03.2
2636Jakub VelasAmpex Praha do 491970M 50:32.1+13:52.5+37.85%72.54%-2.13%-5.12%5:03.2
2728Jan Marcol do 491977M 50:37.4+13:57.8+38.09%72.42%-2.30%-5.31%5:03.7
2837Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 51:08.1+14:28.5+39.48%71.69%-3.34%-6.37%5:06.8
2964David Lenhart do 491979M 51:24.0+14:44.4+40.21%71.32%-3.87%-6.92%5:08.4
3056Anna JuráčkováPsi do 391987F 55:32.2+18:52.6+51.49%66.01%-12.23%-15.53%5:33.2
3177Jakub HankovskýTino a Jakub do 391991M 56:40.4+20:00.8+54.59%64.69%-14.53%-17.89%5:40.0
3210Aleš Procházka do 491970M 58:10.8+21:31.2+58.70%63.01%-17.57%-21.03%5:49.1
3370Zuzana NovákováCRA do 391983F 58:45.2+22:05.6+60.27%62.40%-18.73%-22.22%5:52.5
3461Simona Soukupová do 491974F 59:29.3+22:49.7+62.27%61.63%-20.22%-23.75%5:56.9
3524Veronika HolickáCRA do 391988F 1:01:07.8+24:28.2+66.75%59.97%-23.54%-27.16%6:06.8
3632Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 1:01:17.8+24:38.2+67.20%59.81%-23.87%-27.51%6:07.8
3766Hana Svobodová do 491976F 1:01:18.4+24:38.8+67.23%59.80%-23.89%-27.53%6:07.8
3813Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:09:27.7+32:48.1+89.48%52.78%-40.37%-44.50%6:56.8
3953Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny od 501965M 1:10:17.7+33:38.1+91.75%52.15%-42.06%-46.23%7:01.8
  • 10 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:47.9--100%14.60%15.73%4:40.8
262Lucie Dostálová do 391988F 49:43.9+2:56.0+6.27%94.10%9.25%10.45%4:58.4
319Eva TóthováŽamberk do 391995F 49:56.8+3:08.9+6.73%93.70%8.86%10.07%4:59.7
418Jana Vechterová do 391991F 50:31.6+3:43.7+7.97%92.62%7.80%9.02%5:03.2
556Anna JuráčkováPsi do 391987F 55:32.2+8:44.3+18.67%84.27%-1.34%0.00%5:33.2
670Zuzana NovákováCRA do 391983F 58:45.2+11:57.3+25.55%79.65%-7.21%-5.79%5:52.5
761Simona Soukupová do 491974F 59:29.3+12:41.4+27.12%78.67%-8.55%-7.12%5:56.9
824Veronika HolickáCRA do 391988F 1:01:07.8+14:19.9+30.62%76.56%-11.55%-10.07%6:06.8
966Hana Svobodová do 491976F 1:01:18.4+14:30.5+31.00%76.33%-11.87%-10.39%6:07.8
  • 10 Female - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
162Lucie Dostálová do 391988F 49:43.9--100%8.36%6.22%4:58.4
219Eva TóthováŽamberk do 391995F 49:56.8+0:12.9+0.43%99.57%7.97%5.82%4:59.7
318Jana Vechterová do 391991F 50:31.6+0:47.7+1.60%98.43%6.90%4.72%5:03.2
456Anna JuráčkováPsi do 391987F 55:32.2+5:48.3+11.67%89.55%-2.33%-4.72%5:33.2
570Zuzana NovákováCRA do 391983F 58:45.2+9:01.3+18.14%84.64%-8.26%-10.79%5:52.5
624Veronika HolickáCRA do 391988F 1:01:07.8+11:23.9+22.92%81.35%-12.64%-15.27%6:06.8
  • 10 Female - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
142Markéta VyšínováSpeedy Pugs do 491975F 46:47.9--100%16.23%21.33%4:40.8
261Simona Soukupová do 491974F 59:29.3+12:41.4+27.12%78.67%-6.49%0.00%5:56.9
366Hana Svobodová do 491976F 1:01:18.4+14:30.5+31.00%76.33%-9.74%-3.06%6:07.8
  • 10 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%23.45%21.55%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%19.68%17.68%3:50.8
32Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9+2:32.3+6.92%93.52%18.15%16.11%3:55.2
471Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 39:22.0+2:42.4+7.38%93.12%17.79%15.75%3:56.2
533Jan PreibischMarianske Lazne do 391983M 39:37.5+2:57.9+8.09%92.52%17.25%15.20%3:57.7
658František KožnarSki Jelemnice do 391996M 41:06.0+4:26.4+12.11%89.20%14.17%12.04%4:06.6
763Tomáš Jirásekrunning stones do 391983M 41:38.7+4:59.1+13.60%88.03%13.04%10.88%4:09.9
857Václav RumlSportHero do 391980M 43:18.2+6:38.6+18.12%84.66%9.57%7.33%4:19.8
914Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:21.7+6:42.1+18.28%84.54%9.45%7.20%4:20.2
1020Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 43:40.7+7:01.1+19.14%83.93%8.79%6.53%4:22.1
1111Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 43:41.8+7:02.2+19.19%83.90%8.75%6.49%4:22.2
1231Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:44.9+7:05.3+19.34%83.80%8.64%6.38%4:22.5
1343Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 44:47.3+8:07.7+22.17%81.85%6.47%4.15%4:28.7
1450Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:49.0+9:09.4+24.98%80.01%4.32%1.95%4:34.9
1535Martin Sivok do 391988M 46:36.7+9:57.1+27.15%78.65%2.66%0.25%4:39.7
163Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M 46:50.6+10:11.0+27.78%78.26%2.18%-0.25%4:41.1
1776Zaremba JanREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 46:54.8+10:15.2+27.97%78.14%2.03%-0.40%4:41.5
1872Martin ŠinalTino a Jakub do 391989M 47:13.3+10:33.7+28.81%77.63%1.39%-1.06%4:43.3
198Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:04.3+11:24.7+31.13%76.26%-0.38%-2.88%4:48.4
204Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:04.4+11:24.8+31.13%76.26%-0.39%-2.88%4:48.4
2165Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 48:50.6+12:11.0+33.23%75.06%-2.00%-4.53%4:53.1
2236Jakub VelasAmpex Praha do 491970M 50:32.1+13:52.5+37.85%72.54%-5.53%-8.15%5:03.2
2328Jan Marcol do 491977M 50:37.4+13:57.8+38.09%72.42%-5.71%-8.34%5:03.7
2437Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 51:08.1+14:28.5+39.48%71.69%-6.78%-9.43%5:06.8
2564David Lenhart do 491979M 51:24.0+14:44.4+40.21%71.32%-7.33%-10.00%5:08.4
2677Jakub HankovskýTino a Jakub do 391991M 56:40.4+20:00.8+54.59%64.69%-18.35%-21.28%5:40.0
2710Aleš Procházka do 491970M 58:10.8+21:31.2+58.70%63.01%-21.49%-24.51%5:49.1
2832Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 1:01:17.8+24:38.2+67.20%59.81%-28.00%-31.18%6:07.8
2913Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:09:27.7+32:48.1+89.48%52.78%-45.05%-48.65%6:56.8
3053Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny od 501965M 1:10:17.7+33:38.1+91.75%52.15%-46.79%-50.44%7:01.8
  • 10 Male - do 39
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
167Daniel Vejmelka do 391986M 36:39.6--100%17.60%16.20%3:40.0
251Jakub ČtvrtníčekBěhej Brno do 391990M 38:27.9+1:48.3+4.92%95.31%13.55%12.08%3:50.8
371Vojtěch Mazanec do 391987M 39:22.0+2:42.4+7.38%93.12%11.52%10.02%3:56.2
433Jan PreibischMarianske Lazne do 391983M 39:37.5+2:57.9+8.09%92.52%10.94%9.43%3:57.7
558František KožnarSki Jelemnice do 391996M 41:06.0+4:26.4+12.11%89.20%7.62%6.05%4:06.6
663Tomáš Jirásekrunning stones do 391983M 41:38.7+4:59.1+13.60%88.03%6.40%4.81%4:09.9
757Václav RumlSportHero do 391980M 43:18.2+6:38.6+18.12%84.66%2.67%1.02%4:19.8
831Pavel Salvetr do 391990M 43:44.9+7:05.3+19.34%83.80%1.67%0.00%4:22.5
935Martin Sivok do 391988M 46:36.7+9:57.1+27.15%78.65%-4.76%-6.55%4:39.7
103Miroslav Bezděk do 391979M 46:50.6+10:11.0+27.78%78.26%-5.28%-7.07%4:41.1
1176Zaremba JanREEBOK RUN CREW do 391981M 46:54.8+10:15.2+27.97%78.14%-5.44%-7.23%4:41.5
1272Martin ŠinalTino a Jakub do 391989M 47:13.3+10:33.7+28.81%77.63%-6.13%-7.94%4:43.3
138Istvan Szonda do 391979M 48:04.3+11:24.7+31.13%76.26%-8.05%-9.88%4:48.4
1437Jan BehenskýRUN Magazine Team do 391991M 51:08.1+14:28.5+39.48%71.69%-14.93%-16.88%5:06.8
1577Jakub HankovskýTino a Jakub do 391991M 56:40.4+20:00.8+54.59%64.69%-27.38%-29.54%5:40.0
  • 10 Male - do 49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
12Radim OndráčekEkonom Praha do 491974M 39:11.9--100%21.16%22.43%3:55.2
220Michal NovotnýDolní Počernice do 491977M 43:40.7+4:28.8+11.43%89.74%12.15%13.57%4:22.1
311Drahomir KoudelkaMeixner Consulting do 491971M 43:41.8+4:29.9+11.48%89.71%12.11%13.53%4:22.2
465Tomáš VodrážkaSamurai Fight Club Chodov do 491977M 48:50.6+9:38.7+24.61%80.25%1.76%3.35%4:53.1
536Jakub VelasAmpex Praha do 491970M 50:32.1+11:20.2+28.92%77.57%-1.65%0.00%5:03.2
628Jan Marcol do 491977M 50:37.4+11:25.5+29.15%77.43%-1.82%-0.17%5:03.7
764David Lenhart do 491979M 51:24.0+12:12.1+31.13%76.26%-3.39%-1.71%5:08.4
810Aleš Procházka do 491970M 58:10.8+18:58.9+48.42%67.37%-17.02%-15.13%5:49.1
932Lukáš Svoboda do 491977M 1:01:17.8+22:05.9+56.38%63.95%-23.29%-21.30%6:07.8
  • 10 Male - od 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Year of birth Gender Finish time
114Josef Zálešák od 501967M 43:21.7--100%19.15%7.63%4:20.2
243Milan CibíkKPO od 501967M 44:47.3+1:25.6+3.29%96.81%16.49%4.59%4:28.7
350Stanislav VyšínSpeedy Pugs od 501968M 45:49.0+2:27.3+5.66%94.64%14.57%2.40%4:34.9
44Jan MračekTechnika Praha od 501966M 48:04.4+4:42.7+10.87%90.20%10.37%-2.40%4:48.4
513Pavel KolocAC Total Zero od 501965M 1:09:27.7+26:06.0+60.19%62.43%-29.51%-47.96%6:56.8
653Miroslav WeberBěžecký klub České spořitelny od 501965M 1:10:17.7+26:56.0+62.11%61.69%-31.07%-49.74%7:01.8