2018, March 19th,Yrs 1-5

Monday, March 19, 2018 21:31 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Cambridge, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 12
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, March 19, 2018 21:35 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, March 19th,Yrs 1-5

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Tyler BunningGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 0:18.01--100%82.31%86.42%
2142Liam GrantGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 0:22.61+0:04.6+25.56%79.65%77.79%82.94%
3123Junsei ShirleyGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 0:30.71+0:12.7+70.56%58.63%69.82%76.83%
4122Ariel HalpinGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 0:37.11+0:19.1+106.11%48.52%63.53%72.00%
5126Ariella HarropGrd 2 girls(yr 1&2)F 1:51.81+1:33.8+521.11%16.10%-9.90%15.62%
6143Nathan SimonsenGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 2:10.11+1:52.1+622.78%13.84%-27.88%1.81%
7144Sam FowlerGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 2:14.91+1:56.9+649.44%13.34%-32.60%-1.81%
8153Louis JohnstonGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 2:18.61+2:00.6+670.00%12.99%-36.24%-4.60%
9152Cameron De JongGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 2:22.71+2:04.7+692.78%12.61%-40.27%-7.70%
10124Caleb SimonsenGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:28.41+2:10.4+724.44%12.13%-45.87%-12.00%
11121Lucas DeJongGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:29.71+2:11.7+731.67%12.02%-47.15%-12.98%
12127Tarn HarropGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:36.21+2:18.2+767.78%11.52%-53.54%-17.89%
  • Grd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1123Junsei ShirleyGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 0:30.71--100%70.60%79.31%
2122Ariel HalpinGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 0:37.11+0:06.4+20.85%82.75%64.47%75.00%
3124Caleb SimonsenGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:28.41+1:57.7+383.39%20.69%-42.12%0.00%
4121Lucas DeJongGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:29.71+1:59.0+387.62%20.51%-43.36%-0.88%
5127Tarn HarropGrd 2 boys(yr 1 &2)M 2:36.21+2:05.5+408.79%19.65%-49.59%-5.26%
  • Grd 2 girls(yr 1&2)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1126Ariella HarropGrd 2 girls(yr 1&2)F 1:51.81--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Grd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1142Liam GrantGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 0:22.61--100%76.43%82.63%
2143Nathan SimonsenGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 2:10.11+1:47.5+475.66%17.37%-35.71%0.00%
3144Sam FowlerGrd 4boys(yr4start/yr5)M 2:14.91+1:52.3+496.90%16.75%-40.72%-3.69%
  • Grd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Tyler BunningGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 0:18.01--100%81.96%87.01%
2153Louis JohnstonGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 2:18.61+2:00.6+670.00%12.99%-38.92%0.00%
3152Cameron De JongGrd 5 boys(yr5 start/yr6)M 2:22.71+2:04.7+692.78%12.61%-43.03%-2.96%