Luleå Ice Run

Saturday, March 17, 2018 13:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Luleå, Sweden
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 58
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, March 17, 2018 16:47 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Bergnäsets AIK Orientering
Race website: www.baik.nu

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
117Fredrik MäkiAapua IF Herrar 18:41--100%29.12%27.30%3:44
216Erik SkottAapua IF Herrar 19:14+0:33+2.94%97.14%27.03%25.16%3:51
320Magnus TillqvistStil Herrar 20:25+1:44+9.28%91.51%22.54%20.56%4:05
415Elias HortlundÄlvsby If Skidor Herrar 20:45+2:04+11.06%90.04%21.28%19.26%4:09
532Anna LindgrenTeam Nordic Trail Damer 20:56+2:15+12.04%89.25%20.58%18.55%4:11
621Simon ArenhammarOCR I Luleå Herrar 21:57+3:16+17.48%85.12%16.72%14.59%4:23
744Moa JohanssonAlingsås IF Damer 22:48+4:07+22.03%81.94%13.50%11.28%4:34
822Simon Laiti Herrar 24:01+5:20+28.55%77.79%8.88%6.55%4:48
940Mirjam Ylipää Damer 24:24+5:43+30.60%76.57%7.43%5.06%4:53
1041Anna BixdalSpringklubben Damer 24:27+5:46+30.87%76.41%7.24%4.86%4:53
1133Annika KruunaSkellefteå OK Damer 25:42+7:01+37.56%72.70%2.50%0.00%5:08
1237Linn Bergeling Damer 25:45+7:04+37.82%72.56%2.31%-0.19%5:09
1335Karin RutströmBaik Damer 27:25+8:44+46.74%68.15%-4.02%-6.68%5:29
1338Louise RutströmBaik Damer 27:25+8:44+46.74%68.15%-4.02%-6.68%5:29
1523Ola ÖhmanLuleå Kommun Herrar 28:52+10:11+54.50%64.72%-9.52%-12.32%5:46
1642Anna Tuomas Damer 29:48+11:07+59.50%62.70%-13.06%-15.95%5:58
1718Håkan JohanssonLuleå Triathlon Herrar 29:57+11:16+60.30%62.38%-13.63%-16.54%5:59
1734Jenny SilverVattenfall IF Damer 29:57+11:16+60.30%62.38%-13.63%-16.54%5:59
1936Lena HolmströmBUFF Damer 30:22+11:41+62.53%61.53%-15.21%-18.16%6:04
2043Ulrika Sandberg Damer 32:42+14:01+75.02%57.14%-24.06%-27.24%6:32
2119Hans NilssonBuddbyns Fritidsförening Herrar 47:58+29:17+156.74%38.95%-81.98%-86.64%9:36
  • 5km - Damer
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
132Anna LindgrenTeam Nordic Trail Damer 20:56--100%21.91%21.25%4:11
244Moa JohanssonAlingsås IF Damer 22:48+1:52+8.92%91.81%14.95%14.23%4:34
340Mirjam Ylipää Damer 24:24+3:28+16.56%85.79%8.98%8.21%4:53
441Anna BixdalSpringklubben Damer 24:27+3:31+16.80%85.62%8.79%8.03%4:53
533Annika KruunaSkellefteå OK Damer 25:42+4:46+22.77%81.45%4.13%3.32%5:08
637Linn Bergeling Damer 25:45+4:49+23.01%81.29%3.94%3.13%5:09
735Karin RutströmBaik Damer 27:25+6:29+30.97%76.35%-2.27%-3.13%5:29
738Louise RutströmBaik Damer 27:25+6:29+30.97%76.35%-2.27%-3.13%5:29
942Anna Tuomas Damer 29:48+8:52+42.36%70.25%-11.17%-12.10%5:58
1034Jenny SilverVattenfall IF Damer 29:57+9:01+43.07%69.89%-11.72%-12.66%5:59
1136Lena HolmströmBUFF Damer 30:22+9:26+45.06%68.94%-13.28%-14.23%6:04
1243Ulrika Sandberg Damer 32:42+11:46+56.21%64.02%-21.98%-23.01%6:32
  • 5km - Herrar
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
117Fredrik MäkiAapua IF Herrar 18:41--100%27.47%14.88%3:44
216Erik SkottAapua IF Herrar 19:14+0:33+2.94%97.14%25.33%12.38%3:51
320Magnus TillqvistStil Herrar 20:25+1:44+9.28%91.51%20.74%6.99%4:05
415Elias HortlundÄlvsby If Skidor Herrar 20:45+2:04+11.06%90.04%19.45%5.47%4:09
521Simon ArenhammarOCR I Luleå Herrar 21:57+3:16+17.48%85.12%14.79%0.00%4:23
622Simon Laiti Herrar 24:01+5:20+28.55%77.79%6.76%-9.42%4:48
723Ola ÖhmanLuleå Kommun Herrar 28:52+10:11+54.50%64.72%-12.06%-31.51%5:46
818Håkan JohanssonLuleå Triathlon Herrar 29:57+11:16+60.30%62.38%-16.27%-36.45%5:59
919Hans NilssonBuddbyns Fritidsförening Herrar 47:58+29:17+156.74%38.95%-86.21%-118.53%9:36
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
167Anton NilssonIF Göta Karlstad Herrar 35:23--100%25.84%25.77%3:32
285Marcus NilssonLulekamraterna Herrar 35:32+0:09+0.42%99.58%25.53%25.45%3:33
372Hans TurtolaNilivaara IS Herrar 36:41+1:18+3.67%96.46%23.12%23.04%3:40
489Viktor MäenpääTeam Mäenpää Herrar 37:01+1:38+4.62%95.59%22.42%22.34%3:42
582John Krispinsson Herrar 37:09+1:46+4.99%95.24%22.14%22.06%3:43
681Johannes HortlundÄlvsby If Skidor Herrar 38:05+2:42+7.63%92.91%20.18%20.10%3:48
791Stefan JohanssonStil Herrar 42:07+6:44+19.03%84.01%11.73%11.64%4:13
892Daniel JannerstadLULEÅ Herrar 42:10+6:47+19.17%83.91%11.63%11.54%4:13
976Niklas PermanHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 42:17+6:54+19.50%83.68%11.38%11.29%4:14
1090Erik LampaNarkens IF Herrar 42:47+7:24+20.91%82.70%10.33%10.24%4:17
1179Fredrik MalmströmHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:23+8:00+22.61%81.56%9.08%8.99%4:20
1278Tom VidmarkHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:46+8:23+23.69%80.85%8.27%8.18%4:23
1377Andrée PerssonHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:48+8:25+23.79%80.78%8.20%8.11%4:23
1497Per VedinLulekamraterna Herrar 45:35+10:12+28.83%77.62%4.47%4.37%4:34
1594Jonas Månssonartic group Herrar 45:44+10:21+29.25%77.37%4.15%4.06%4:34
1686Ola Ämter Herrar 45:48+10:25+29.44%77.26%4.01%3.92%4:35
1770Claes JohanssonGunnarsbyn Herrar 46:17+10:54+30.81%76.45%3.00%2.90%4:38
1893Peter WagnsjöLulekamraterna Herrar 46:22+10:59+31.04%76.31%2.82%2.73%4:38
1968Björn ÖströmDark Trail Runners Herrar 47:40+12:17+34.72%74.23%0.10%0.00%4:46
2075Thomas PalmklintHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 48:51+13:28+38.06%72.43%-2.38%-2.48%4:53
21105Teija HarneskSoukolojärvi Damer 49:42+14:19+40.46%71.19%-4.16%-4.27%4:58
2288Tomi Kreivi Herrar 50:15+14:52+42.02%70.41%-5.32%-5.42%5:02
23107Ulrika Söderholm Damer 50:39+15:16+43.15%69.86%-6.15%-6.26%5:04
2498Robert Markström Herrar 50:45+15:22+43.43%69.72%-6.36%-6.47%5:04
2580Jesper Stage Herrar 52:12+16:49+47.53%67.78%-9.40%-9.51%5:13
2674Magnus CallssonHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 52:43+17:20+48.99%67.12%-10.48%-10.59%5:16
27104Emma SundströmSödra Sunderbyn Damer 52:48+17:25+49.22%67.01%-10.66%-10.77%5:17
28103Beatrice Schenell Damer 53:16+17:53+50.54%66.43%-11.64%-11.75%5:20
29106Silje Gustafsson Damer 53:26+18:03+51.01%66.22%-11.99%-12.10%5:21
3095Mikael HermanssonRun FF Herrar 53:36+18:13+51.48%66.01%-12.34%-12.45%5:22
3196Jan NybergMiljöpartiet Herrar 53:55+18:32+52.38%65.63%-13.00%-13.11%5:24
3284Magnus HolmMikkeller Running Club Herrar 56:06+20:43+58.55%63.07%-17.58%-17.69%5:37
33109Jennie Olausson Damer 56:23+21:00+59.35%62.75%-18.17%-18.29%5:38
34101Anna BergströmFormtopp Knivsta Damer 56:31+21:08+59.73%62.61%-18.45%-18.57%5:39
35108Ulrika Larsson Damer 56:36+21:13+59.96%62.51%-18.62%-18.74%5:40
3687Roger Tuomas Herrar 57:50+22:27+63.45%61.18%-21.21%-21.33%5:47
3771Erik Aasa Herrar 1:02:16+26:53+75.98%56.83%-30.50%-30.63%6:14
  • 10km - Damer
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1105Teija HarneskSoukolojärvi Damer 49:42--100%7.39%6.84%4:58
2107Ulrika Söderholm Damer 50:39+0:57+1.91%98.12%5.62%5.06%5:04
3104Emma SundströmSödra Sunderbyn Damer 52:48+3:06+6.24%94.13%1.62%1.03%5:17
4103Beatrice Schenell Damer 53:16+3:34+7.18%93.30%0.75%0.16%5:20
5106Silje Gustafsson Damer 53:26+3:44+7.51%93.01%0.44%-0.16%5:21
6109Jennie Olausson Damer 56:23+6:41+13.45%88.15%-5.06%-5.69%5:38
7101Anna BergströmFormtopp Knivsta Damer 56:31+6:49+13.72%87.94%-5.31%-5.94%5:39
8108Ulrika Larsson Damer 56:36+6:54+13.88%87.81%-5.46%-6.09%5:40
  • 10km - Herrar
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
167Anton NilssonIF Göta Karlstad Herrar 35:23--100%23.20%22.63%3:32
285Marcus NilssonLulekamraterna Herrar 35:32+0:09+0.42%99.58%22.87%22.30%3:33
372Hans TurtolaNilivaara IS Herrar 36:41+1:18+3.67%96.46%20.38%19.79%3:40
489Viktor MäenpääTeam Mäenpää Herrar 37:01+1:38+4.62%95.59%19.65%19.06%3:42
582John Krispinsson Herrar 37:09+1:46+4.99%95.24%19.36%18.77%3:43
681Johannes HortlundÄlvsby If Skidor Herrar 38:05+2:42+7.63%92.91%17.34%16.73%3:48
791Stefan JohanssonStil Herrar 42:07+6:44+19.03%84.01%8.58%7.91%4:13
892Daniel JannerstadLULEÅ Herrar 42:10+6:47+19.17%83.91%8.48%7.80%4:13
976Niklas PermanHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 42:17+6:54+19.50%83.68%8.22%7.54%4:14
1090Erik LampaNarkens IF Herrar 42:47+7:24+20.91%82.70%7.14%6.45%4:17
1179Fredrik MalmströmHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:23+8:00+22.61%81.56%5.83%5.14%4:20
1278Tom VidmarkHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:46+8:23+23.69%80.85%5.00%4.30%4:23
1377Andrée PerssonHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 43:48+8:25+23.79%80.78%4.93%4.23%4:23
1497Per VedinLulekamraterna Herrar 45:35+10:12+28.83%77.62%1.06%0.33%4:34
1594Jonas Månssonartic group Herrar 45:44+10:21+29.25%77.37%0.73%0.00%4:34
1686Ola Ämter Herrar 45:48+10:25+29.44%77.26%0.59%-0.15%4:35
1770Claes JohanssonGunnarsbyn Herrar 46:17+10:54+30.81%76.45%-0.46%-1.20%4:38
1893Peter WagnsjöLulekamraterna Herrar 46:22+10:59+31.04%76.31%-0.64%-1.38%4:38
1968Björn ÖströmDark Trail Runners Herrar 47:40+12:17+34.72%74.23%-3.46%-4.23%4:46
2075Thomas PalmklintHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 48:51+13:28+38.06%72.43%-6.03%-6.81%4:53
2188Tomi Kreivi Herrar 50:15+14:52+42.02%70.41%-9.07%-9.88%5:02
2298Robert Markström Herrar 50:45+15:22+43.43%69.72%-10.16%-10.97%5:04
2380Jesper Stage Herrar 52:12+16:49+47.53%67.78%-13.30%-14.14%5:13
2474Magnus CallssonHelikopterflottiljen Herrar 52:43+17:20+48.99%67.12%-14.42%-15.27%5:16
2595Mikael HermanssonRun FF Herrar 53:36+18:13+51.48%66.01%-16.34%-17.20%5:22
2696Jan NybergMiljöpartiet Herrar 53:55+18:32+52.38%65.63%-17.03%-17.89%5:24
2784Magnus HolmMikkeller Running Club Herrar 56:06+20:43+58.55%63.07%-21.77%-22.67%5:37
2887Roger Tuomas Herrar 57:50+22:27+63.45%61.18%-25.53%-26.46%5:47
2971Erik Aasa Herrar 1:02:16+26:53+75.98%56.83%-35.15%-36.15%6:14