Koulu 2018

Wednesday, March 14, 2018 17:32 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Hyvinkää, Finland
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 110
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Wednesday, March 14, 2018 19:36 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Koulu 2018

  • 500m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1112Luukas ToivoAamutuulen Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 1:47--100%26.25%20.15%17:37:41
2124Pinja KinnunenTanssikallion Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 1:52+0:05+4.67%95.54%22.80%16.42%17:43:41
3106Eemil RäsänenAseman Koulun Esiopetus Eskari pojat 1:54+0:07+6.54%93.86%21.43%14.93%17:34:41
3127Vili ViitalaEskari pojat 1:54+0:07+6.54%93.86%21.43%14.93%17:45:11
5102Eeti HaikonenMartintalon Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 1:58+0:11+10.28%90.68%18.67%11.94%17:32:41
6121Kristina TikkanenAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:00+0:13+12.15%89.17%17.29%10.45%17:42:11
7111Olavi SokkaRidasjärven Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:01+0:14+13.08%88.43%16.60%9.70%17:37:11
8113Lassi HonkaKaupunkisillan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:02+0:15+14.02%87.70%15.91%8.96%17:38:11
9109Niklas JääskeläinenHakalan Koulu Eskari pojat 2:06+0:19+17.76%84.92%13.16%5.97%17:36:11
10110Kasperi HaimakainenKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:08+0:21+19.63%83.59%11.78%4.48%17:36:41
11122Riia LaineKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:14+0:27+25.23%79.85%7.64%0.00%17:42:41
11118Sara PoikolainenMartintalon Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:14+0:27+25.23%79.85%7.64%0.00%17:40:41
13119Mette BorremansAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:17+0:30+28.04%78.10%5.57%-2.24%17:41:11
14126Lea MaliKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:20+0:33+30.84%76.43%3.51%-4.48%17:44:41
15120Erin YlikopsaKytäjän Koulu Eskari tytöt 2:28+0:41+38.32%72.30%-2.01%-10.45%17:41:41
16105Aleksi KajosaariAseman Koulun Esiopetus Eskari pojat 2:30+0:43+40.19%71.33%-3.39%-11.94%17:34:11
17115Milla SantajokiKaupunkisillan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:31+0:44+41.12%70.86%-4.08%-12.69%17:39:11
18116Amanda KokkinenMartin Koulu Eskari tytöt 2:35+0:48+44.86%69.03%-6.83%-15.67%17:39:41
19125Armi LeppänenAamutuulen Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:40+0:53+49.53%66.88%-10.28%-19.40%17:44:11
20104Ville-Kalle KuismaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu Eskari pojat 2:43+0:56+52.34%65.64%-12.35%-21.64%17:33:41
21108Jesse RäihäAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:49+1:02+57.94%63.31%-16.48%-26.12%17:35:41
22128Eetu PekkarinenEskari pojat 3:17+1:30+84.11%54.31%-35.78%-47.01%17:45:41
23103Eemeli SaloPuolimatka Eskari pojat 5:17+3:30+196.26%33.75%-118.49%-136.57%17:33:11
  • 500m - Eskari pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1112Luukas ToivoAamutuulen Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 1:47--100%28.52%15.08%17:37:41
2106Eemil RäsänenAseman Koulun Esiopetus Eskari pojat 1:54+0:07+6.54%93.86%23.84%9.52%17:34:41
2127Vili ViitalaEskari pojat 1:54+0:07+6.54%93.86%23.84%9.52%17:45:11
4102Eeti HaikonenMartintalon Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 1:58+0:11+10.28%90.68%21.17%6.35%17:32:41
5111Olavi SokkaRidasjärven Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:01+0:14+13.08%88.43%19.17%3.97%17:37:11
6113Lassi HonkaKaupunkisillan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:02+0:15+14.02%87.70%18.50%3.17%17:38:11
7109Niklas JääskeläinenHakalan Koulu Eskari pojat 2:06+0:19+17.76%84.92%15.83%0.00%17:36:11
8110Kasperi HaimakainenKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:08+0:21+19.63%83.59%14.49%-1.59%17:36:41
9105Aleksi KajosaariAseman Koulun Esiopetus Eskari pojat 2:30+0:43+40.19%71.33%-0.21%-19.05%17:34:11
10104Ville-Kalle KuismaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu Eskari pojat 2:43+0:56+52.34%65.64%-8.89%-29.37%17:33:41
11108Jesse RäihäAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari pojat 2:49+1:02+57.94%63.31%-12.90%-34.13%17:35:41
12128Eetu PekkarinenEskari pojat 3:17+1:30+84.11%54.31%-31.60%-56.35%17:45:41
13103Eemeli SaloPuolimatka Eskari pojat 5:17+3:30+196.26%33.75%-111.77%-151.59%17:33:11
  • 500m - Eskari tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1124Pinja KinnunenTanssikallion Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 1:52--100%19.48%19.13%17:43:41
2121Kristina TikkanenAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:00+0:08+7.14%93.33%13.73%13.36%17:42:11
3122Riia LaineKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:14+0:22+19.64%83.58%3.67%3.25%17:42:41
3118Sara PoikolainenMartintalon Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:14+0:22+19.64%83.58%3.67%3.25%17:40:41
5119Mette BorremansAnttilan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:17+0:25+22.32%81.75%1.51%1.08%17:41:11
6126Lea MaliKruununmaan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:20+0:28+25.00%80.00%-0.65%-1.08%17:44:41
7120Erin YlikopsaKytäjän Koulu Eskari tytöt 2:28+0:36+32.14%75.68%-6.40%-6.86%17:41:41
8115Milla SantajokiKaupunkisillan Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:31+0:39+34.82%74.17%-8.55%-9.03%17:39:11
9116Amanda KokkinenMartin Koulu Eskari tytöt 2:35+0:43+38.39%72.26%-11.43%-11.91%17:39:41
10125Armi LeppänenAamutuulen Päiväkoti Eskari tytöt 2:40+0:48+42.86%70.00%-15.03%-15.52%17:44:11
  • 800m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1171Stella SeppäläAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 3:12--100%49.03%49.41%18:07:11
2158Henrik AhoniemiHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 2lk pojat 3:19+0:07+3.65%96.48%47.17%47.56%18:00:41
3157Oskari TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 2lk pojat 3:36+0:24+12.50%88.89%42.65%43.08%18:00:11
4172Nella SiitonenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 4:02+0:50+26.04%79.34%35.75%36.23%18:07:41
5156Viljami HaimakainenPuolimatka 2lk pojat 4:23+1:11+36.98%73.00%30.18%30.70%17:59:41
6153Joni TummunkiHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 4:31+1:19+41.15%70.85%28.05%28.59%17:58:11
7152Niclas AhlqvistPaavolan Koulu 2lk pojat 4:48+1:36+50.00%66.67%23.54%24.11%17:57:41
8135Lukas HonkaniemiTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 4:53+1:41+52.60%65.53%22.21%22.79%17:49:11
9155Elias ToivoHakalan koulu / Aamutuulen opetusyksikkö 2lk pojat 5:07+1:55+59.90%62.54%18.49%19.10%17:59:11
10160Elias PekaristoHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 5:13+2:01+63.02%61.34%16.90%17.52%18:01:41
11146Hilda DamskäggTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk tytöt 5:20+2:08+66.67%60.00%15.04%15.68%17:54:41
12173Nella HonkaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk tytöt 5:32+2:20+72.92%57.83%11.86%12.52%18:08:11
13159Kevin KokkinenMartin Koulu 2lk pojat 5:46+2:34+80.21%55.49%8.14%8.83%18:01:11
14132Aaron ToivanenTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 5:52+2:40+83.33%54.55%6.55%7.25%17:47:41
15149Lauri AlahämeTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:02+2:50+88.54%53.04%3.89%4.61%17:56:11
16143Nella JääskeläinenHakalan Koulu 1lk tytöt 6:05+2:53+90.10%52.60%3.10%3.82%17:53:11
17147Otto Pekkarinen2lk pojat 6:07+2:55+91.15%52.32%2.56%3.29%17:55:11
18144Matleena MurtoniemiHakalan Koulu/Aamutuulen Opetusyksikkö 1lk tytöt 6:16+3:04+95.83%51.06%0.17%0.92%17:53:41
19154Kimi MatikainenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:17+3:05+96.35%50.93%-0.09%0.66%17:58:41
20163Joni JärvinenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:22+3:10+98.96%50.26%-1.42%-0.66%18:03:11
21167Julia LukkarinenPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:27+3:15+101.56%49.61%-2.75%-1.98%18:05:11
22169Aisla TikkanenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 6:28+3:16+102.08%49.48%-3.01%-2.24%18:06:11
23174Peppi KastePaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:38+3:26+107.29%48.24%-5.67%-4.87%18:08:41
24166Kiira JaarvaHakalan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:40+3:28+108.33%48.00%-6.20%-5.40%18:04:41
25129Vilho JokinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 6:44+3:32+110.42%47.52%-7.26%-6.46%17:46:11
26170Paula SalonsaariAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:52+3:40+114.58%46.60%-9.38%-8.56%18:06:41
26133Panu JänttiPuolimatka 1lk pojat 6:52+3:40+114.58%46.60%-9.38%-8.56%17:48:11
28138Anna TarvonenPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:05+3:53+121.35%45.18%-12.83%-11.99%17:50:41
29175Helmi PöykiöPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 7:18+4:06+128.13%43.84%-16.29%-15.42%18:09:11
30131Ilja VäisänenHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 7:39+4:27+139.06%41.83%-21.86%-20.95%17:47:11
31130Jani JärvinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 7:46+4:34+142.71%41.20%-23.72%-22.79%17:46:41
32141Vilma SaloPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:48+4:36+143.75%41.03%-24.25%-23.32%17:52:11
33145Venla KaarnamaaPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:55+4:43+147.40%40.42%-26.11%-25.16%17:54:11
34140Elissa YlikopsaKytäjän Koulu 1lk tytöt 8:14+5:02+157.29%38.87%-31.15%-30.17%17:51:41
35134Toivo TeräsniskaHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 8:16+5:04+158.33%38.71%-31.68%-30.70%17:48:41
36150Oliver LaitiaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 8:25+5:13+163.02%38.02%-34.07%-33.07%17:56:41
37168Lumi TimonenAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 9:20+6:08+191.67%34.29%-48.68%-47.56%18:05:41
38142Liisa HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 1lk tytöt 9:23+6:11+193.23%34.10%-49.47%-48.35%17:52:41
  • 800m - 1lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1135Lukas HonkaniemiTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 4:53--100%28.83%28.88%17:49:11
2132Aaron ToivanenTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk pojat 5:52+0:59+20.14%83.24%14.50%14.56%17:47:41
3129Vilho JokinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 6:44+1:51+37.88%72.52%1.87%1.94%17:46:11
4133Panu JänttiPuolimatka 1lk pojat 6:52+1:59+40.61%71.12%-0.07%0.00%17:48:11
5131Ilja VäisänenHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 7:39+2:46+56.66%63.83%-11.49%-11.41%17:47:11
6130Jani JärvinenMartin Koulu 1lk pojat 7:46+2:53+59.04%62.88%-13.19%-13.11%17:46:41
7134Toivo TeräsniskaHakalan Koulu 1lk pojat 8:16+3:23+69.28%59.07%-20.47%-20.39%17:48:41
  • 800m - 1lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1146Hilda DamskäggTapainlinnan Koulu 1lk tytöt 5:20--100%26.56%28.33%17:54:41
2143Nella JääskeläinenHakalan Koulu 1lk tytöt 6:05+0:45+14.06%87.67%16.24%18.25%17:53:11
3144Matleena MurtoniemiHakalan Koulu/Aamutuulen Opetusyksikkö 1lk tytöt 6:16+0:56+17.50%85.11%13.71%15.79%17:53:41
4138Anna TarvonenPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:05+1:45+32.81%75.29%2.47%4.82%17:50:41
5141Vilma SaloPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:48+2:28+46.25%68.38%-7.40%-4.82%17:52:11
6145Venla KaarnamaaPuolimatka 1lk tytöt 7:55+2:35+48.44%67.37%-9.01%-6.38%17:54:11
7140Elissa YlikopsaKytäjän Koulu 1lk tytöt 8:14+2:54+54.38%64.78%-13.37%-10.64%17:51:41
8142Liisa HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 1lk tytöt 9:23+4:03+75.94%56.84%-29.20%-26.09%17:52:41
  • 800m - 2lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1158Henrik AhoniemiHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 2lk pojat 3:19--100%38.35%36.42%18:00:41
2157Oskari TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 2lk pojat 3:36+0:17+8.54%92.13%33.08%30.99%18:00:11
3156Viljami HaimakainenPuolimatka 2lk pojat 4:23+1:04+32.16%75.67%18.52%15.97%17:59:41
4153Joni TummunkiHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 4:31+1:12+36.18%73.43%16.04%13.42%17:58:11
5152Niclas AhlqvistPaavolan Koulu 2lk pojat 4:48+1:29+44.72%69.10%10.77%7.99%17:57:41
6155Elias ToivoHakalan koulu / Aamutuulen opetusyksikkö 2lk pojat 5:07+1:48+54.27%64.82%4.89%1.92%17:59:11
7160Elias PekaristoHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 5:13+1:54+57.29%63.58%3.03%0.00%18:01:41
8159Kevin KokkinenMartin Koulu 2lk pojat 5:46+2:27+73.87%57.51%-7.20%-10.54%18:01:11
9149Lauri AlahämeTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:02+2:43+81.91%54.97%-12.15%-15.65%17:56:11
10147Otto Pekkarinen2lk pojat 6:07+2:48+84.42%54.22%-13.70%-17.25%17:55:11
11154Kimi MatikainenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:17+2:58+89.45%52.79%-16.80%-20.45%17:58:41
12163Joni JärvinenTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 2lk pojat 6:22+3:03+91.96%52.09%-18.35%-22.04%18:03:11
13150Oliver LaitiaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk pojat 8:25+5:06+153.77%39.41%-56.46%-61.34%17:56:41
  • 800m - 2lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1171Stella SeppäläAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 3:12--100%48.79%51.15%18:07:11
2172Nella SiitonenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 4:02+0:50+26.04%79.34%35.45%38.42%18:07:41
3173Nella HonkaHämeenkadun Koulu 2lk tytöt 5:32+2:20+72.92%57.83%11.44%15.52%18:08:11
4167Julia LukkarinenPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:27+3:15+101.56%49.61%-3.23%1.53%18:05:11
5169Aisla TikkanenPuolimatka 2lk tytöt 6:28+3:16+102.08%49.48%-3.49%1.27%18:06:11
6174Peppi KastePaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:38+3:26+107.29%48.24%-6.16%-1.27%18:08:41
7166Kiira JaarvaHakalan Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:40+3:28+108.33%48.00%-6.70%-1.78%18:04:41
8170Paula SalonsaariAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 6:52+3:40+114.58%46.60%-9.90%-4.83%18:06:41
9175Helmi PöykiöPaavolan Koulu 2lk tytöt 7:18+4:06+128.13%43.84%-16.83%-11.45%18:09:11
10168Lumi TimonenAseman Koulu 2lk tytöt 9:20+6:08+191.67%34.29%-49.37%-42.49%18:05:41
  • 2km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11149Rasmus AhoniemiVehkojan Koulu 8lk pojat 5:09--100%36.47%30.87%18:45:41
21143Esa LehtonenHärkävehmaan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:20+0:11+3.56%96.56%34.21%28.41%18:42:41
31144Ville TiainenTapainlinnan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:38+0:29+9.39%91.42%30.51%24.38%18:43:11
41140Aino LaitinenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 5:54+0:45+14.56%87.29%27.22%20.81%18:41:11
51127Meeri SummanenPuolimatka 5lk tytöt 6:21+1:12+23.30%81.10%21.66%14.77%18:34:41
61114Topias TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:22+1:13+23.62%80.89%21.46%14.54%18:28:11
71108Salla NiemiPuolimatka 4lk tytöt 6:24+1:15+24.27%80.47%21.05%14.09%18:25:11
81148Jakob PudasTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 8lk pojat 6:27+1:18+25.24%79.84%20.43%13.42%18:45:11
91147Matias YlönenHärkävehmaan Koulu 8lk pojat 6:33+1:24+27.18%78.63%19.20%12.08%18:44:41
101137Wilma WalleniusHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:37+1:28+28.48%77.83%18.37%11.19%18:39:41
111118Kasper BorremansVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:40+1:31+29.45%77.25%17.76%10.51%18:30:11
111130Aksu HuupponenAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 6:40+1:31+29.45%77.25%17.76%10.51%18:36:11
131138Laura YlönenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:42+1:33+30.10%76.87%17.35%10.07%18:40:11
14191Alisa HeijastoTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 6:43+1:34+30.42%76.67%17.14%9.84%18:17:11
151109Anni TöyryläVehkojan Koulu 4lk tytöt 6:49+1:40+32.36%75.55%15.91%8.50%18:25:41
161132Aaro OikarinenMartin Koulu 6lk pojat 6:52+1:43+33.33%75.00%15.29%7.83%18:37:11
171104Tatu NiemiPuolimatka 4lk pojat 6:58+1:49+35.28%73.92%14.06%6.49%18:23:11
181136Inka PoikolainenMartin Koulu 6lk tytöt 7:02+1:53+36.57%73.22%13.23%5.59%18:39:11
19195Elsa SummanenPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 7:05+1:56+37.54%72.71%12.62%4.92%18:19:11
20183Kia SairanenSvenska Skolan 3lk tytöt 7:08+1:59+38.51%72.20%12.00%4.25%18:13:11
211152Pihla PoikolainenTapainlinnan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:10+2:01+39.16%71.86%11.59%3.80%18:47:11
211116Touko HyväriläAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 7:10+2:01+39.16%71.86%11.59%3.80%18:29:11
231105Aaron SeppäläAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 7:12+2:03+39.81%71.53%11.18%3.36%18:23:41
241133Perttu JänttiAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 7:22+2:13+43.04%69.91%9.12%1.12%18:37:41
251125Julia HaaranenTapainlinnan Koulu 5lk tytöt 7:27+2:18+44.66%69.13%8.09%0.00%18:33:41
26188Aino TonteriMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 7:28+2:19+44.98%68.97%7.89%-0.22%18:15:41
271153Ida NiklanderHärkävehmaan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:30+2:21+45.63%68.67%7.48%-0.67%18:47:41
281101Atte MatikainenMartin Koulu 4lk pojat 7:31+2:22+45.95%68.51%7.27%-0.89%18:21:41
291131Leevi HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk pojat 7:44+2:35+50.16%66.59%4.60%-3.80%18:36:41
30199Veeti MäenpääVehkojan Koulu 4lk pojat 7:55+2:46+53.72%65.05%2.34%-6.26%18:21:11
311103Daniel TsutsunenPuolimatka 4lk pojat 8:05+2:56+56.96%63.71%0.28%-8.50%18:22:41
32198Veeti KivinenHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 4lk pojat 8:24+3:15+63.11%61.31%-3.63%-12.75%18:20:41
33192Ruth ToivolaTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:28+3:19+64.40%60.83%-4.45%-13.65%18:17:41
34184Ada KycklingPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:30+3:21+65.05%60.59%-4.86%-14.09%18:13:41
34186Henna HeikkinenVehkojan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:30+3:21+65.05%60.59%-4.86%-14.09%18:14:41
361122Daniil ErshovAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 8:44+3:35+69.58%58.97%-7.74%-17.23%18:32:11
37185Lotte BorremansPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:54+3:45+72.82%57.87%-9.79%-19.46%18:14:11
38180Mikael HarainenPuolimatka 3lk pojat 8:58+3:49+74.11%57.43%-10.62%-20.36%18:11:41
39190Elsa SokkaRidasjärven Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:02+3:53+75.40%57.01%-11.44%-21.25%18:16:41
401102Joonas JänttiAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 9:08+3:59+77.35%56.39%-12.67%-22.60%18:22:11
411110Siiri HuupponenAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 9:18+4:09+80.58%55.38%-14.73%-24.83%18:26:11
42193Sofia KorkkaHakalan Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:33+4:24+85.44%53.93%-17.81%-28.19%18:18:11
43178Otto KlemolaMartin Koulu 3lk pojat 10:24+5:15+101.94%49.52%-28.30%-39.60%18:10:41
44194Enni TikkaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 10:33+5:24+104.85%48.82%-30.15%-41.61%18:18:41
451139Siiri LaineAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 11:29+6:20+122.98%44.85%-41.66%-54.14%18:40:41
46187Sanni JokinenMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 11:37+6:28+125.57%44.33%-43.31%-55.93%18:15:11
47189Maija KuismaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 12:21+7:12+139.81%41.70%-52.35%-65.77%18:16:11
481111Meeri LaineAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 14:56+9:47+189.97%34.49%-84.22%-100.45%18:26:41
49179Eemil ToivoHakalan Koulu 3lk pojat 16:25+11:16+218.77%31.37%-102.52%-120.36%18:11:11
  • 2km - 3lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1180Mikael HarainenPuolimatka 3lk pojat 8:58--100%24.83%13.78%18:11:41
2178Otto KlemolaMartin Koulu 3lk pojat 10:24+1:26+15.99%86.22%12.81%0.00%18:10:41
3179Eemil ToivoHakalan Koulu 3lk pojat 16:25+7:27+83.09%54.62%-37.63%-57.85%18:11:11
  • 2km - 3lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1191Alisa HeijastoTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 6:43--100%24.64%20.98%18:17:11
2195Elsa SummanenPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 7:05+0:22+5.46%94.82%20.53%16.67%18:19:11
3183Kia SairanenSvenska Skolan 3lk tytöt 7:08+0:25+6.20%94.16%19.97%16.08%18:13:11
4188Aino TonteriMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 7:28+0:45+11.17%89.96%16.23%12.16%18:15:41
5192Ruth ToivolaTapainlinnan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:28+1:45+26.05%79.33%5.01%0.39%18:17:41
6184Ada KycklingPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:30+1:47+26.55%79.02%4.63%0.00%18:13:41
6186Henna HeikkinenVehkojan Koulu 3lk tytöt 8:30+1:47+26.55%79.02%4.63%0.00%18:14:41
8185Lotte BorremansPuolimatka 3lk tytöt 8:54+2:11+32.51%75.47%0.14%-4.71%18:14:11
9190Elsa SokkaRidasjärven Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:02+2:19+34.49%74.35%-1.35%-6.27%18:16:41
10193Sofia KorkkaHakalan Koulu 3lk tytöt 9:33+2:50+42.18%70.33%-7.15%-12.35%18:18:11
11194Enni TikkaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 10:33+3:50+57.07%63.67%-18.37%-24.12%18:18:41
12187Sanni JokinenMartin Koulu 3lk tytöt 11:37+4:54+72.95%57.82%-30.34%-36.67%18:15:11
13189Maija KuismaHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 3lk tytöt 12:21+5:38+83.87%54.39%-38.56%-45.29%18:16:11
  • 2km - 4lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11104Tatu NiemiPuolimatka 4lk pojat 6:58--100%11.68%12.00%18:23:11
21105Aaron SeppäläAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 7:12+0:14+3.35%96.76%8.72%9.05%18:23:41
31101Atte MatikainenMartin Koulu 4lk pojat 7:31+0:33+7.89%92.68%4.71%5.05%18:21:41
4199Veeti MäenpääVehkojan Koulu 4lk pojat 7:55+0:57+13.64%88.00%-0.36%0.00%18:21:11
51103Daniel TsutsunenPuolimatka 4lk pojat 8:05+1:07+16.03%86.19%-2.48%-2.11%18:22:41
6198Veeti KivinenHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 4lk pojat 8:24+1:26+20.57%82.94%-6.49%-6.11%18:20:41
71102Joonas JänttiAseman Koulu 4lk pojat 9:08+2:10+31.10%76.28%-15.79%-15.37%18:22:11
  • 2km - 4lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11108Salla NiemiPuolimatka 4lk tytöt 6:24--100%31.64%20.58%18:25:11
21109Anni TöyryläVehkojan Koulu 4lk tytöt 6:49+0:25+6.51%93.89%27.19%15.41%18:25:41
31110Siiri HuupponenAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 9:18+2:54+45.31%68.82%0.67%-15.41%18:26:11
41111Meeri LaineAseman Koulu 4lk tytöt 14:56+8:32+133.33%42.86%-59.50%-85.32%18:26:41
  • 2km - 5lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11114Topias TarvonenVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:22--100%11.98%7.95%18:28:11
21118Kasper BorremansVehkojan Koulu 5lk pojat 6:40+0:18+4.71%95.50%7.83%3.61%18:30:11
31116Touko HyväriläAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 7:10+0:48+12.57%88.84%0.92%-3.61%18:29:11
41122Daniil ErshovAseman Koulu 5lk pojat 8:44+2:22+37.17%72.90%-20.74%-26.27%18:32:11
  • 2km - 5lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11127Meeri SummanenPuolimatka 5lk tytöt 6:21--100%7.97%7.97%18:34:41
21125Julia HaaranenTapainlinnan Koulu 5lk tytöt 7:27+1:06+17.32%85.23%-7.97%-7.97%18:33:41
  • 2km - 6lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11130Aksu HuupponenAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 6:40--100%6.87%6.32%18:36:11
21132Aaro OikarinenMartin Koulu 6lk pojat 6:52+0:12+3.00%97.09%4.07%3.51%18:37:11
31133Perttu JänttiAseman Koulu 6lk pojat 7:22+0:42+10.50%90.50%-2.91%-3.51%18:37:41
41131Leevi HolmströmHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk pojat 7:44+1:04+16.00%86.21%-8.03%-8.67%18:36:41
  • 2km - 6lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11140Aino LaitinenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 5:54--100%21.82%11.94%18:41:11
21137Wilma WalleniusHyvinkäänkylän Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:37+0:43+12.15%89.17%12.32%1.24%18:39:41
31138Laura YlönenAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 6:42+0:48+13.56%88.06%11.22%0.00%18:40:11
41136Inka PoikolainenMartin Koulu 6lk tytöt 7:02+1:08+19.21%83.89%6.80%-4.98%18:39:11
51139Siiri LaineAseman Koulu 6lk tytöt 11:29+5:35+94.63%51.38%-52.16%-71.39%18:40:41
  • 2km - 7lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11143Esa LehtonenHärkävehmaan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:20--100%2.74%2.74%18:42:41
21144Ville TiainenTapainlinnan Koulu 7lk pojat 5:38+0:18+5.63%94.67%-2.74%-2.74%18:43:11
  • 2km - 8lk pojat
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11149Rasmus AhoniemiVehkojan Koulu 8lk pojat 5:09--100%14.88%20.16%18:45:41
21148Jakob PudasTapainlinnan Koulu Pikku-Tapis 8lk pojat 6:27+1:18+25.24%79.84%-6.61%0.00%18:45:11
31147Matias YlönenHärkävehmaan Koulu 8lk pojat 6:33+1:24+27.18%78.63%-8.26%-1.55%18:44:41
  • 2km - 9lk tytöt
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
11152Pihla PoikolainenTapainlinnan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:10--100%2.27%2.27%18:47:11
21153Ida NiklanderHärkävehmaan Koulu 9lk tytöt 7:30+0:20+4.65%95.56%-2.27%-2.27%18:47:41