EHS Mestaruushiihdot 2018

Tuesday, March 13, 2018 18:12 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Espoo, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 68
Timed on: samsung SM-T235
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Tuesday, March 13, 2018 19:39 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

EHS Mestaruushiihdot 2018

  • 500 m - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Miina KankaanpääT6 3:03.5--100%17.48%3.27%
25Juhani VeikkolaP6 3:05.9+0:02.4+1.31%98.71%16.40%2.00%
37Olli JantunenP6 3:09.7+0:06.2+3.38%96.73%14.70%0.00%
44Eetu VäliharjuP6 4:23.6+1:20.1+43.65%69.61%-18.54%-38.96%
56Mikael HänninenP6 4:49.2+1:45.7+57.60%63.45%-30.05%-52.45%
  • 500 m - P6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
15Juhani VeikkolaP6 3:05.9--100%19.91%17.98%
27Olli JantunenP6 3:09.7+0:03.8+2.04%98.00%18.27%16.30%
34Eetu VäliharjuP6 4:23.6+1:17.7+41.80%70.52%-13.57%-16.30%
46Mikael HänninenP6 4:49.2+1:43.3+55.57%64.28%-24.60%-27.60%
  • 500 m - T6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
18Miina KankaanpääT6 3:03.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Mette MiettinenT8 4:22.8--100%3.67%3.81%
212Viljami VeikkolaP8 4:26.1+0:03.3+1.26%98.76%2.46%2.60%
313Iida SarjaT8 4:40.3+0:17.5+6.66%93.76%-2.74%-2.60%
415Siiri VirtanenT8 4:42.1+0:19.3+7.34%93.16%-3.40%-3.26%
  • 1 km - P8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
112Viljami VeikkolaP8 4:26.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 km - T8
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
114Mette MiettinenT8 4:22.8--100%4.46%6.24%
213Iida SarjaT8 4:40.3+0:17.5+6.66%93.76%-1.90%0.00%
315Siiri VirtanenT8 4:42.1+0:19.3+7.34%93.16%-2.56%-0.64%
  • 2 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Alex SkutnabbP10 6:37.5--100%14.62%17.00%
227Mikki KankaanpääP10 6:38.2+0:00.7+0.18%99.82%14.47%16.85%
324Evert IkonenP10 6:38.7+0:01.2+0.30%99.70%14.37%16.75%
420Aaro HeleniusP10 7:09.6+0:32.1+8.08%92.53%7.73%10.29%
533Meri-Tuuli HaneT10 7:17.5+0:40.0+10.06%90.86%6.03%8.64%
622Eemil VeikkolaP10 7:49.2+1:11.7+18.04%84.72%-0.78%2.03%
729Anni JantunenT10 7:53.4+1:15.9+19.09%83.97%-1.68%1.15%
819Aapeli OilaP10 8:04.4+1:26.9+21.86%82.06%-4.04%-1.15%
923Erik FeyP10 8:10.8+1:33.3+23.47%80.99%-5.42%-2.48%
1025Hugo HindsbergP10 8:17.7+1:40.2+25.21%79.87%-6.90%-3.93%
1130Charlotte KnapeT10 8:22.0+1:44.5+26.29%79.18%-7.82%-4.82%
1226Matias SarjaP10 8:24.0+1:46.5+26.79%78.87%-8.25%-5.24%
1332Kaija IlomäkiT10 8:37.0+1:59.5+30.06%76.89%-11.04%-7.96%
1428Verneri VirtanenP10 8:38.2+2:00.7+30.36%76.71%-11.30%-8.21%
  • 2 km - P10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
121Alex SkutnabbP10 6:37.5--100%13.37%16.63%
227Mikki KankaanpääP10 6:38.2+0:00.7+0.18%99.82%13.21%16.48%
324Evert IkonenP10 6:38.7+0:01.2+0.30%99.70%13.11%16.38%
420Aaro HeleniusP10 7:09.6+0:32.1+8.08%92.53%6.37%9.90%
522Eemil VeikkolaP10 7:49.2+1:11.7+18.04%84.72%-2.26%1.59%
619Aapeli OilaP10 8:04.4+1:26.9+21.86%82.06%-5.57%-1.59%
723Erik FeyP10 8:10.8+1:33.3+23.47%80.99%-6.97%-2.94%
825Hugo HindsbergP10 8:17.7+1:40.2+25.21%79.87%-8.47%-4.38%
926Matias SarjaP10 8:24.0+1:46.5+26.79%78.87%-9.84%-5.70%
1028Verneri VirtanenP10 8:38.2+2:00.7+30.36%76.71%-12.94%-8.68%
  • 2 km - T10
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
133Meri-Tuuli HaneT10 7:17.5--100%9.32%10.29%
229Anni JantunenT10 7:53.4+0:35.9+8.21%92.42%1.88%2.93%
330Charlotte KnapeT10 8:22.0+1:04.5+14.74%87.15%-4.05%-2.93%
432Kaija IlomäkiT10 8:37.0+1:19.5+18.17%84.62%-7.16%-6.01%
  • 3 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Anton SkutnabbP14 8:54.8--100%20.51%17.01%
260Elliot FjeldkåsaP14 9:07.3+0:12.5+2.34%97.72%18.65%15.07%
361Heikki SumanenP14 9:21.9+0:27.1+5.07%95.18%16.48%12.80%
465Sakari SaarinenP14 9:29.2+0:34.4+6.43%93.96%15.40%11.67%
562Julius AhoP14 9:29.8+0:35.0+6.54%93.86%15.31%11.58%
672Silva KemppiT14 9:34.4+0:39.6+7.40%93.11%14.62%10.86%
764Pyry RiissanenP14 9:35.6+0:40.8+7.63%92.91%14.45%10.68%
870Noora NummilaT14 9:49.1+0:54.3+10.15%90.78%12.44%8.58%
942Justus VihinenP12 9:50.9+0:56.1+10.49%90.51%12.17%8.30%
1074Pinja AaltonenT16 9:51.9+0:57.1+10.68%90.35%12.02%8.15%
1139Anton KemppiP12 9:58.1+1:03.3+11.84%89.42%11.10%7.18%
1247Tom LainetP12 10:09.4+1:14.6+13.95%87.76%9.42%5.43%
1351Gisela HakkarainenT12 10:11.2+1:16.4+14.29%87.50%9.15%5.15%
1458Aleksi MurtoniemiP14 10:12.7+1:17.9+14.57%87.29%8.93%4.92%
1537Aapo VäliharjuP12 10:16.1+1:21.3+15.20%86.80%8.43%4.39%
1671Olivia HänninenT14 10:28.8+1:34.0+17.58%85.05%6.54%2.42%
1768Hilda OilaT14 10:44.4+1:49.6+20.49%82.99%4.22%0.00%
1867Elma HannikainenT14 10:44.9+1:50.1+20.59%82.93%4.15%-0.08%
1945Nikolai SaariP12 10:57.7+2:02.9+22.98%81.31%2.24%-2.06%
2048Anna KerkoT12 11:10.2+2:15.4+25.32%79.80%0.39%-4.00%
2144Nathan HakalaP12 11:22.0+2:27.2+27.52%78.42%-1.37%-5.83%
2254Martta KankaanpääT12 11:36.5+2:41.7+30.24%76.78%-3.52%-8.09%
2363Leevi TarjanneP14 11:40.1+2:45.3+30.91%76.39%-4.06%-8.64%
2453Karita ZahknaT12 12:08.8+3:14.0+36.28%73.38%-8.32%-13.10%
2540Danila KudriashovP12 12:26.4+3:31.6+39.57%71.65%-10.94%-15.83%
2673Sofia ShestakovaT14 12:26.6+3:31.8+39.60%71.63%-10.97%-15.86%
2749Ava HämäläinenT12 12:28.3+3:33.5+39.92%71.47%-11.22%-16.12%
2855Sara HeininenT12 13:09.4+4:14.6+47.61%67.75%-17.33%-22.50%
2975Irene SorjanenT14 13:18.9+4:24.1+49.38%66.94%-18.74%-23.98%
3043Matias VeikkolaP12 13:34.7+4:39.9+52.34%65.64%-21.09%-26.43%
3138Aapo VanhanenP12 13:50.2+4:55.4+55.24%64.42%-23.40%-28.83%
3252Jonna LeikosT12 15:01.4+6:06.6+68.55%59.33%-33.98%-39.88%
3350Ella PulkkinenT12 17:00.4+8:05.6+90.80%52.41%-51.67%-58.35%
-46Samu VuorelaP12 DNF-----
  • 3 km - P12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
142Justus VihinenP12 9:50.9--100%13.46%10.16%
239Anton KemppiP12 9:58.1+0:07.2+1.22%98.80%12.41%9.06%
347Tom LainetP12 10:09.4+0:18.5+3.13%96.96%10.75%7.34%
437Aapo VäliharjuP12 10:16.1+0:25.2+4.26%95.91%9.77%6.33%
545Nikolai SaariP12 10:57.7+1:06.8+11.30%89.84%3.68%0.00%
644Nathan HakalaP12 11:22.0+1:31.1+15.42%86.64%0.12%-3.69%
740Danila KudriashovP12 12:26.4+2:35.5+26.32%79.17%-9.31%-13.49%
843Matias VeikkolaP12 13:34.7+3:43.8+37.87%72.53%-19.31%-23.87%
938Aapo VanhanenP12 13:50.2+3:59.3+40.50%71.18%-21.58%-26.23%
-46Samu VuorelaP12 DNF-----
  • 3 km - P14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
159Anton SkutnabbP14 8:54.8--100%8.41%6.09%
260Elliot FjeldkåsaP14 9:07.3+0:12.5+2.34%97.72%6.27%3.90%
361Heikki SumanenP14 9:21.9+0:27.1+5.07%95.18%3.77%1.33%
465Sakari SaarinenP14 9:29.2+0:34.4+6.43%93.96%2.52%0.05%
562Julius AhoP14 9:29.8+0:35.0+6.54%93.86%2.42%-0.05%
664Pyry RiissanenP14 9:35.6+0:40.8+7.63%92.91%1.43%-1.07%
758Aleksi MurtoniemiP14 10:12.7+1:17.9+14.57%87.29%-4.93%-7.59%
863Leevi TarjanneP14 11:40.1+2:45.3+30.91%76.39%-19.90%-22.93%
  • 3 km - T12
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
151Gisela HakkarainenT12 10:11.2--100%20.70%17.24%
248Anna KerkoT12 11:10.2+0:59.0+9.65%91.20%13.05%9.25%
354Martta KankaanpääT12 11:36.5+1:25.3+13.96%87.75%9.64%5.69%
453Karita ZahknaT12 12:08.8+1:57.6+19.24%83.86%5.45%1.32%
549Ava HämäläinenT12 12:28.3+2:17.1+22.43%81.68%2.92%-1.32%
655Sara HeininenT12 13:09.4+2:58.2+29.16%77.43%-2.42%-6.89%
752Jonna LeikosT12 15:01.4+4:50.2+47.48%67.81%-16.95%-22.05%
850Ella PulkkinenT12 17:00.4+6:49.2+66.95%59.90%-32.39%-38.16%
  • 3 km - T14
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
172Silva KemppiT14 9:34.4--100%13.10%10.86%
270Noora NummilaT14 9:49.1+0:14.7+2.56%97.50%10.88%8.58%
371Olivia HänninenT14 10:28.8+0:54.4+9.47%91.35%4.87%2.42%
468Hilda OilaT14 10:44.4+1:10.0+12.19%89.14%2.51%0.00%
567Elma HannikainenT14 10:44.9+1:10.5+12.27%89.07%2.44%-0.08%
673Sofia ShestakovaT14 12:26.6+2:52.2+29.98%76.94%-12.95%-15.86%
775Irene SorjanenT14 13:18.9+3:44.5+39.08%71.90%-20.86%-23.98%
  • 3 km - T16
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
174Pinja AaltonenT16 9:51.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112Miika HeikkiläMYL 14:23.6--100%23.68%20.54%
2105Tapio VihinenM35 14:24.2+0:00.6+0.07%99.93%23.63%20.48%
3107Jani RiissanenM40 15:07.1+0:43.5+5.04%95.20%19.83%16.53%
4114Sirkka EhrnroothNYL 16:19.8+1:56.2+13.46%88.14%13.41%9.85%
5103Adam TallbergM18 17:40.2+3:16.6+22.77%81.46%6.30%2.45%
6111Patrik EhrnroothM50 18:06.8+3:43.2+25.85%79.46%3.95%0.00%
7104Alvari OilaM20 18:38.9+4:15.3+29.56%77.18%1.12%-2.95%
8113Natalia FeyNYL 20:47.7+6:24.1+44.48%69.22%-10.27%-14.80%
9108Johan StrömM40 21:16.5+6:52.9+47.81%67.65%-12.81%-17.45%
10110Timo SalmiM45 24:48.8+10:25.2+72.39%58.01%-31.57%-36.99%
11106Denis ShestakovM40 25:53.3+11:29.7+79.86%55.60%-37.27%-42.92%
  • 5 km - M18
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103Adam TallbergM18 17:40.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - M20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1104Alvari OilaM20 18:38.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - M35
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1105Tapio VihinenM35 14:24.2--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - M40
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1107Jani RiissanenM40 15:07.1--100%27.18%28.94%
2108Johan StrömM40 21:16.5+6:09.4+40.72%71.06%-2.48%0.00%
3106Denis ShestakovM40 25:53.3+10:46.2+71.24%58.40%-24.70%-21.68%
  • 5 km - M45
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1110Timo SalmiM45 24:48.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - M50
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1111Patrik EhrnroothM50 18:06.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - MYL
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1112Miika HeikkiläMYL 14:23.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 km - NYL
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1114Sirkka EhrnroothNYL 16:19.8--100%12.03%12.03%
2113Natalia FeyNYL 20:47.7+4:27.9+27.34%78.53%-12.03%-12.03%