TNT Week 4

Thursday, March 8, 2018 5:32 PM (GMT-5) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Paddling - SUP
Location: Homestead, FL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 15
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Thursday, March 8, 2018 6:31 PM (GMT-5)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

TNT Week  4

  • 3 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Rob Banasiak14' / 18-49M 33:03.2--100%14.26%7.34%
26Michael Fulkner14' / 18-49M 33:31.5+0:28.3+1.43%98.59%13.04%6.01%
314Andy Malave14' / 18-49M 34:34.1+1:30.9+4.58%95.62%10.33%3.09%
411Rachel Rae Furguson Chase14' / 18-49F 35:30.4+2:27.2+7.42%93.09%7.90%0.46%
513Gus Rodrigez14' / 50+M 35:50.0+2:46.8+8.41%92.24%7.05%-0.46%
618Lynn O'brien12'6" / 50+F 39:19.0+6:15.8+18.95%84.07%-1.98%-10.22%
725Anderson GribbonStock / 17UM 46:17.3+13:14.1+40.04%71.41%-20.07%-29.77%
819Kelly JacobsStock / 18-49F 50:19.3+17:16.1+52.24%65.68%-30.53%-41.08%
  • 3 mile - 12'6" / 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
118Lynn O'brien12'6" / 50+F 39:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 mile - 14' / 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
117Rob Banasiak14' / 18-49M 33:03.2--100%3.25%2.92%
26Michael Fulkner14' / 18-49M 33:31.5+0:28.3+1.43%98.59%1.87%1.53%
314Andy Malave14' / 18-49M 34:34.1+1:30.9+4.58%95.62%-1.19%-1.53%
411Rachel Rae Furguson Chase14' / 18-49F 35:30.4+2:27.2+7.42%93.09%-3.93%-4.29%
  • 3 mile - 14' / 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
113Gus Rodrigez14' / 50+M 35:50.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 mile - Stock / 17U
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
125Anderson GribbonStock / 17UM 46:17.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 3 mile - Stock / 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
119Kelly JacobsStock / 18-49F 50:19.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5 mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Travis Kindt14' / 18-49M 47:00.7--100%9.84%5.77%
23Gary Rothe14' / 50+M 47:12.1+0:11.4+0.40%99.60%9.48%5.39%
39Stephen Chase14' / 18-49M 47:17.8+0:17.1+0.61%99.40%9.30%5.19%
426Bobby Capwell14' / 50+M 49:53.3+2:52.6+6.12%94.23%4.33%0.00%
55Kelly Hilton-Green14' / 18-49M 57:17.4+10:16.7+21.86%82.06%-9.87%-14.84%
627Ramsey Small12'6" / 18-49M 57:40.8+10:40.1+22.69%81.50%-10.62%-15.62%
72Ed gribben12'6" / 18-49M 58:38.6+11:37.9+24.74%80.17%-12.46%-17.55%
  • 5 mile - 12'6" / 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
127Ramsey Small12'6" / 18-49M 57:40.8--100%0.83%0.83%
22Ed gribben12'6" / 18-49M 58:38.6+0:57.8+1.67%98.36%-0.83%-0.83%
  • 5 mile - 14' / 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
110Travis Kindt14' / 18-49M 47:00.7--100%6.97%0.60%
29Stephen Chase14' / 18-49M 47:17.8+0:17.1+0.61%99.40%6.40%0.00%
35Kelly Hilton-Green14' / 18-49M 57:17.4+10:16.7+21.86%82.06%-13.37%-21.13%
  • 5 mile - 14' / 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
13Gary Rothe14' / 50+M 47:12.1--100%2.77%2.77%
226Bobby Capwell14' / 50+M 49:53.3+2:41.2+5.69%94.61%-2.77%-2.77%