Večerní liga 8.3.2018

Thursday, March 8, 2018 19:30 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - downhill
Location: Vysoká Pec, Czech Republic
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 15
Timed on: Other
Timed with: Other
Updated: Thursday, March 8, 2018 21:11 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Lyžařský klub Jirkov
Race website: www.skipysna.cz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Večerní liga 8.3.2018

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
117Procházka TomášE1965 0:45.56--100%16.39%10.42%
219Dufek VladimírE1974 0:46.83+0:01.27+2.79%97.29%14.06%7.92%
318Steňko MichalD1981 0:47.07+0:01.51+3.31%96.79%13.62%7.45%
411Procházková PavelínaG1994 0:47.72+0:02.16+4.74%95.47%12.43%6.17%
59Petrov VeronikaG1974 0:48.76+0:03.20+7.02%93.44%10.52%4.13%
614Plocek KarelE1968 0:50.18+0:04.62+10.14%90.79%7.91%1.34%
715Růžek JanE1960 0:50.61+0:05.05+11.08%90.02%7.12%0.49%
812Rossbachová KateřinaG1977 0:50.86+0:05.30+11.63%89.58%6.66%0.00%
916Rameš PetrE1971 0:51.42+0:05.86+12.86%88.60%5.64%-1.10%
108Rameš PavelC1999 0:54.28+0:08.72+19.14%83.94%0.39%-6.72%
1113Galajda JanE1972 0:57.70+0:12.14+26.65%78.96%-5.89%-13.45%
123Žáková LibušeA2010 1:01.74+0:16.18+35.51%73.79%-13.30%-21.39%
131Mocková VanesaA2009 1:02.14+0:16.57+36.39%73.32%-14.04%-22.18%
142Tschernayová TerezaA2009 1:04.21+0:18.65+40.94%70.95%-17.84%-26.25%
154Tůmová AdélaA2011 1:18.28+0:32.72+71.82%58.20%-43.66%-53.91%
  • A
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
13Žáková LibušeA2010 1:01.74--100%7.29%2.27%
21Mocková VanesaA2009 1:02.14+0:00.40+0.65%99.36%6.69%1.64%
32Tschernayová TerezaA2009 1:04.21+0:02.47+4.00%96.15%3.58%-1.64%
44Tůmová AdélaA2011 1:18.28+0:16.54+26.79%78.87%-17.55%-23.91%
  • C
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
18Rameš PavelC1999 0:54.28--100%0.00%0.00%
  • D
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
118Steňko MichalD1981 0:47.07--100%0.00%0.00%
  • E
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
117Procházka TomášE1965 0:45.56--100%9.57%9.59%
219Dufek VladimírE1974 0:46.83+0:01.27+2.79%97.29%7.05%7.07%
314Plocek KarelE1968 0:50.18+0:04.62+10.14%90.79%0.40%0.43%
415Růžek JanE1960 0:50.61+0:05.05+11.08%90.02%-0.45%-0.43%
516Rameš PetrE1971 0:51.42+0:05.86+12.86%88.60%-2.06%-2.03%
613Galajda JanE1972 0:57.70+0:12.14+26.65%78.96%-14.52%-14.50%
  • G
Place Bib Racer name Category Year of birth Finish time
111Procházková PavelínaG1994 0:47.72--100%2.84%2.13%
29Petrov VeronikaG1974 0:48.76+0:01.04+2.18%97.87%0.72%0.00%
312Rossbachová KateřinaG1977 0:50.86+0:03.14+6.58%93.83%-3.56%-4.31%