Twilight round 7

Tuesday, February 27, 2018 18:31 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 38
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, February 27, 2018 20:10 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Twilight round  7

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Michael KableMaleM 1:19:18.43--100%4.91%4.73%
26Gary DukesMaleM 1:22:12.93+2:54.5+3.67%96.46%1.42%1.23%
337Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:23:14.53+3:56.1+4.96%95.27%0.19%0.00%
4450Phil StapletonMaleM 1:23:20.03+4:01.6+5.08%95.17%0.08%-0.11%
580Jason ByrneMaleM 1:28:53.63+9:35.2+12.09%89.22%-6.59%-6.79%
648Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
7443Miller MendhamOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
8189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
963Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
10439Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
1127Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap2-----
12442Scott TurnerMaleM -1 lap2-----
13415Mathew PryorMaleM -1 lap2-----
1499Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap2-----
15207Connor ByrneJuniorsM -1 lap2-----
1625Philip McFarlandMaleM -1 lap2-----
1781Ashley ByrneUnder 13 juniorsF -1 lap2-----
18135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap2-----
19456Simon ChalkerMaleM -1 lap2-----
20454Rebecca FordFemaleF -1 lap2-----
2119Shawn GilesMaleM -1 lap2-----
22405Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap2-----
23471Alan KempMaleM -1 lap2-----
24142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap2-----
25182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -1 lap2-----
2694Benjamin SwintonJuniorsM -1 lap2-----
27451Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap2-----
28134Maddox HortonUnder 13 juniorsM -2 laps1-----
293Dylan CampbellOver 14 full trackM -2 laps1-----
304MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -2 laps1-----
31127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -2 laps1-----
3212Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps1-----
3367Dakota HoganJuniorsF -2 laps1-----
3465Gabby ClarkJuniorsF -2 laps1-----
35111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -2 laps1-----
36449Rachael HortonFemaleF -2 laps1-----
375Jodie StewartFemaleF -2 laps1-----
38208Sharon ByrneFemaleF -2 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1454Rebecca FordFemaleF 1:16:10.82--100%0.00%0.00%
2127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -1 lap1-----
3449Rachael HortonFemaleF -1 lap1-----
45Jodie StewartFemaleF -1 lap1-----
5208Sharon ByrneFemaleF -1 lap1-----
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1207Connor ByrneJuniorsM 1:11:29.92--100%10.71%10.71%
294Benjamin SwintonJuniorsM 1:28:38.92+17:09.0+23.99%80.65%-10.71%-10.71%
367Dakota HoganJuniorsF -1 lap1-----
465Gabby ClarkJuniorsF -1 lap1-----
5111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -1 lap1-----
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
168Michael KableMaleM 1:19:18.43--100%4.91%4.73%
26Gary DukesMaleM 1:22:12.93+2:54.5+3.67%96.46%1.42%1.23%
337Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:23:14.53+3:56.1+4.96%95.27%0.19%0.00%
4450Phil StapletonMaleM 1:23:20.03+4:01.6+5.08%95.17%0.08%-0.11%
580Jason ByrneMaleM 1:28:53.63+9:35.2+12.09%89.22%-6.59%-6.79%
627Glen PartridgeMaleM -1 lap2-----
7442Scott TurnerMaleM -1 lap2-----
8415Mathew PryorMaleM -1 lap2-----
925Philip McFarlandMaleM -1 lap2-----
10135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap2-----
11456Simon ChalkerMaleM -1 lap2-----
1219Shawn GilesMaleM -1 lap2-----
13405Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap2-----
14471Alan KempMaleM -1 lap2-----
15182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -1 lap2-----
16451Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap2-----
1712Tim BevearMaleM -2 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
148Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM 50:44.12--100%19.99%20.81%
2443Miller MendhamOver 14 full trackM 52:08.12+1:24.0+2.76%97.31%17.78%18.63%
3189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM 1:04:04.12+13:20.0+26.28%79.19%-1.04%0.00%
463Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM 1:04:04.42+13:20.3+26.29%79.18%-1.05%0.00%
5439Owen AdamOver 14 full trackM 1:04:14.32+13:30.2+26.62%78.98%-1.31%-0.26%
6142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM 1:25:12.02+34:27.9+67.93%59.55%-34.37%-32.98%
73Dylan CampbellOver 14 full trackM -1 lap1-----
84MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Grant DavidsonUnder 13 juniorsM 1:11:24.92--100%2.53%2.53%
281Ashley ByrneUnder 13 juniorsF 1:15:07.52+3:42.6+5.19%95.06%-2.53%-2.53%
3134Maddox HortonUnder 13 juniorsM -1 lap1-----