4. Talvijuoksu cup "Valkealan Vetäsy"

Saturday, February 17, 2018 12:01 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Kouvola, Finland
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 47
Timed on: samsung GT-P5110
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.9
Updated: Saturday, February 17, 2018 16:00 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Kajo Triathlon
Race website: http://www.valkealankajo.fi/triathlon/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1,6km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
134Severi SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 11M 7:00.2--100%16.99%9.54%
212NIEMI, IirisIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:14.4+0:14.2+3.38%96.73%14.19%6.48%
325PEKKANEN, Eppu Pojat 11M 7:23.9+0:23.7+5.64%94.66%12.31%4.43%
436Leevi HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 11M 7:25.8+0:25.6+6.09%94.26%11.94%4.03%
518HUPPUNEN, MarttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:36.5+0:36.3+8.64%92.05%9.82%1.72%
611NIEMI, HerttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:44.5+0:44.3+10.54%90.46%8.24%0.00%
715HUPPUNEN, LuukasIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 8:03.6+1:03.4+15.09%86.89%4.47%-4.11%
824PEKKANEN, Atte Pojat 9M 8:50.0+1:49.8+26.13%79.28%-4.70%-14.10%
916HUPPUNEN, AamosIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:13.1+2:12.9+31.63%75.97%-9.26%-19.07%
1037Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:15.1+2:14.9+32.10%75.70%-9.66%-19.50%
1119HUPPUNEN, HuldaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 9F 13:01.3+6:01.1+85.94%53.78%-54.34%-68.20%
  • 1,6km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112NIEMI, IirisIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:14.4--100%18.68%5.67%
218HUPPUNEN, MarttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:36.5+0:22.1+5.09%95.16%14.54%0.87%
311NIEMI, HerttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:44.5+0:30.1+6.93%93.52%13.04%-0.87%
419HUPPUNEN, HuldaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 9F 13:01.3+5:46.9+79.86%55.60%-46.26%-69.66%
  • 1,6km Female - Tytöt 11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
112NIEMI, IirisIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:14.4--100%3.85%4.84%
218HUPPUNEN, MarttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:36.5+0:22.1+5.09%95.16%-1.04%0.00%
311NIEMI, HerttaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 11F 7:44.5+0:30.1+6.93%93.52%-2.81%-1.75%
  • 1,6km Female - Tytöt 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
119HUPPUNEN, HuldaIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 9F 13:01.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1,6km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
134Severi SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 11M 7:00.2--100%14.29%13.11%
225PEKKANEN, Eppu Pojat 11M 7:23.9+0:23.7+5.64%94.66%9.45%8.21%
336Leevi HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 11M 7:25.8+0:25.6+6.09%94.26%9.07%7.82%
415HUPPUNEN, LuukasIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 8:03.6+1:03.4+15.09%86.89%1.36%0.00%
524PEKKANEN, Atte Pojat 9M 8:50.0+1:49.8+26.13%79.28%-8.11%-9.59%
616HUPPUNEN, AamosIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:13.1+2:12.9+31.63%75.97%-12.82%-14.37%
737Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:15.1+2:14.9+32.10%75.70%-13.23%-14.78%
  • 1,6km Male - Pojat 11
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
134Severi SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 11M 7:00.2--100%3.76%5.34%
225PEKKANEN, Eppu Pojat 11M 7:23.9+0:23.7+5.64%94.66%-1.66%0.00%
336Leevi HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 11M 7:25.8+0:25.6+6.09%94.26%-2.10%-0.43%
  • 1,6km Male - Pojat 9
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
115HUPPUNEN, LuukasIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 8:03.6--100%8.83%10.70%
224PEKKANEN, Atte Pojat 9M 8:50.0+0:46.4+9.59%91.25%0.08%2.13%
316HUPPUNEN, AamosIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:13.1+1:09.5+14.37%87.43%-4.27%-2.13%
437Lukas HyypiäIitin Pyrintö Pojat 9M 9:15.1+1:11.5+14.78%87.12%-4.65%-2.50%
  • 2,3km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113NIEMI, KerttuIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:08.9--100%5.44%1.88%
217HUPPUNEN, SaaraIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:21.7+0:12.8+1.91%98.12%3.63%0.00%
335Roope SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 13M 12:51.5+1:42.6+15.34%86.70%-9.07%-13.17%
  • 2,3km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113NIEMI, KerttuIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:08.9--100%0.95%0.95%
217HUPPUNEN, SaaraIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:21.7+0:12.8+1.91%98.12%-0.95%-0.95%
  • 2,3km Female - Tytöt 13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
113NIEMI, KerttuIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:08.9--100%0.95%0.95%
217HUPPUNEN, SaaraIitin Pyrintö Tytöt 13F 11:21.7+0:12.8+1.91%98.12%-0.95%-0.95%
  • 2,3km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Roope SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 13M 12:51.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 2,3km Male - Pojat 13
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
135Roope SakkaraElimäen Vauhti Pojat 13M 12:51.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Harri Rajamäki Miehet KuntoM 22:50.5--100%19.16%20.06%
229UUTELA, Inka Naiset KuntoF 26:36.7+3:46.2+16.50%85.83%5.81%6.87%
353Juha KoponenHurukselan Urheilijat Miehet KuntoM 28:34.4+5:43.9+25.09%79.94%-1.13%0.00%
452Aava KoponenValkealan Kajo Naiset KuntoF 29:49.5+6:59.0+30.57%76.59%-5.56%-4.38%
530UUTELA, Birgit Naiset KuntoF 33:25.0+10:34.5+46.30%68.35%-18.27%-16.95%
  • 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129UUTELA, Inka Naiset KuntoF 26:36.7--100%11.15%10.77%
252Aava KoponenValkealan Kajo Naiset KuntoF 29:49.5+3:12.8+12.07%89.23%0.42%0.00%
330UUTELA, Birgit Naiset KuntoF 33:25.0+6:48.3+25.57%79.64%-11.57%-12.04%
  • 5km Female - Naiset Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
129UUTELA, Inka Naiset KuntoF 26:36.7--100%11.15%10.77%
252Aava KoponenValkealan Kajo Naiset KuntoF 29:49.5+3:12.8+12.07%89.23%0.42%0.00%
330UUTELA, Birgit Naiset KuntoF 33:25.0+6:48.3+25.57%79.64%-11.57%-12.04%
  • 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Harri Rajamäki Miehet KuntoM 22:50.5--100%11.15%11.15%
253Juha KoponenHurukselan Urheilijat Miehet KuntoM 28:34.4+5:43.9+25.09%79.94%-11.15%-11.15%
  • 5km Male - Miehet Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
140Harri Rajamäki Miehet KuntoM 22:50.5--100%11.15%11.15%
253Juha KoponenHurukselan Urheilijat Miehet KuntoM 28:34.4+5:43.9+25.09%79.94%-11.15%-11.15%
  • 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133RONNILA, ReijoHeinolan Isku Miehet YleinenM 37:48.9--100%20.99%19.76%
29PARKKINEN, Jarno Miehet YleinenM 38:39.0+0:50.1+2.21%97.84%19.24%17.99%
328RAJAMÄKI, MarkusKajo Triathlon Miehet YleinenM 39:16.7+1:27.8+3.87%96.27%17.93%16.66%
454Jussi SoiniMielakan Veto Miehet YleinenM 41:44.2+3:55.3+10.37%90.60%12.80%11.44%
555Marttiina Joensuu Naiset YleinenF 41:49.3+4:00.4+10.60%90.42%12.62%11.26%
626HEIKKINEN, KimmoFMR Miehet 40M 41:52.4+4:03.5+10.73%90.31%12.51%11.15%
746Esko Suomalainen Miehet 60M 42:33.9+4:45.0+12.56%88.84%11.06%9.69%
848Jari ParviainenKuUS Miehet 40M 43:44.7+5:55.8+15.68%86.44%8.60%7.18%
922HOSTIKKA, Jari Miehet 60M 43:48.3+5:59.4+15.84%86.33%8.47%7.05%
1049Noora HyyrynenKouvolan suunnistajat Naiset YleinenF 43:50.2+6:01.3+15.92%86.26%8.41%6.99%
1127RANTALA, JuhaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Miehet 50M 44:25.7+6:36.8+17.49%85.11%7.17%5.73%
1244Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski Miehet YleinenM 44:27.1+6:38.2+17.55%85.07%7.12%5.68%
1347Auvo Kouvo Miehet 60M 46:25.6+8:36.7+22.77%81.45%3.00%1.49%
1439Markku Valkosaari Miehet KuntoM 47:04.1+9:15.2+24.47%80.34%1.66%0.13%
1551Tuomo KauppinenHPV Miehet 60M 47:11.5+9:22.6+24.80%80.13%1.40%-0.13%
1632KAJANDER, MikaAquila Triathlon Miehet 50M 48:53.4+11:04.5+29.29%77.35%-2.15%-3.73%
1738Hannu HonkanenPäijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat Miehet 60M 49:26.3+11:37.4+30.74%76.49%-3.30%-4.90%
1821SORMUNEN, Altti Miehet KuntoM 50:00.0+12:11.1+32.22%75.63%-4.47%-6.09%
1914NIEMI, JannaIitin Pyrintö Naiset 40F 50:08.5+12:19.6+32.60%75.42%-4.77%-6.39%
2031KAKKO, Ilpo Miehet KuntoM 50:33.9+12:45.0+33.72%74.78%-5.65%-7.29%
2120TENHU, PirjoTriathlon Club Heinola Naiset 50F 51:18.1+13:29.2+35.66%73.71%-7.19%-8.85%
2245Pirjo HämäläinenKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 40F 51:28.2+13:39.3+36.11%73.47%-7.54%-9.21%
2310NIEMI, JuhaIitin Pyrintö Miehet KuntoM 54:10.9+16:22.0+43.28%69.79%-13.21%-14.96%
2442Senja Vainikka Naiset 50F 55:22.8+17:33.9+46.45%68.28%-15.71%-17.50%
2523SIMOLA, NiinaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 50F 57:25.3+19:36.4+51.85%65.85%-19.98%-21.84%
2643Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet Naiset YleinenF 57:55.2+20:06.3+53.17%65.29%-21.02%-22.89%
2750Taina ShemeikkaHPV Naiset KuntoF 58:09.8+20:20.9+53.81%65.02%-21.53%-23.41%
2841Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy Naiset KuntoF 1:00:31.9+22:43.0+60.07%62.47%-26.47%-28.44%
  • 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Marttiina Joensuu Naiset YleinenF 41:49.3--100%20.79%21.72%
249Noora HyyrynenKouvolan suunnistajat Naiset YleinenF 43:50.2+2:00.9+4.82%95.40%16.97%17.95%
314NIEMI, JannaIitin Pyrintö Naiset 40F 50:08.5+8:19.2+19.89%83.41%5.03%6.15%
420TENHU, PirjoTriathlon Club Heinola Naiset 50F 51:18.1+9:28.8+22.67%81.52%2.84%3.97%
545Pirjo HämäläinenKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 40F 51:28.2+9:38.9+23.07%81.25%2.52%3.66%
642Senja Vainikka Naiset 50F 55:22.8+13:33.5+32.42%75.52%-4.89%-3.66%
723SIMOLA, NiinaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 50F 57:25.3+15:36.0+37.30%72.83%-8.76%-7.48%
843Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet Naiset YleinenF 57:55.2+16:05.9+38.49%72.21%-9.70%-8.41%
950Taina ShemeikkaHPV Naiset KuntoF 58:09.8+16:20.5+39.07%71.90%-10.16%-8.87%
1041Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy Naiset KuntoF 1:00:31.9+18:42.6+44.74%69.09%-14.65%-13.30%
  • 10km Female - Naiset 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
114NIEMI, JannaIitin Pyrintö Naiset 40F 50:08.5--100%1.31%1.31%
245Pirjo HämäläinenKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 40F 51:28.2+1:19.7+2.65%97.42%-1.31%-1.31%
  • 10km Female - Naiset 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
120TENHU, PirjoTriathlon Club Heinola Naiset 50F 51:18.1--100%6.21%7.36%
242Senja Vainikka Naiset 50F 55:22.8+4:04.7+7.95%92.64%-1.24%0.00%
323SIMOLA, NiinaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Naiset 50F 57:25.3+6:07.2+11.93%89.34%-4.97%-3.69%
  • 10km Female - Naiset Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
150Taina ShemeikkaHPV Naiset KuntoF 58:09.8--100%2.00%2.00%
241Pirjo ArminenOrimattilan Jymy Naiset KuntoF 1:00:31.9+2:22.1+4.07%96.09%-2.00%-2.00%
  • 10km Female - Naiset Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
155Marttiina Joensuu Naiset YleinenF 41:49.3--100%12.62%4.60%
249Noora HyyrynenKouvolan suunnistajat Naiset YleinenF 43:50.2+2:00.9+4.82%95.40%8.41%0.00%
343Tiina MontoHirvelän Hirvet Naiset YleinenF 57:55.2+16:05.9+38.49%72.21%-21.02%-32.13%
  • 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133RONNILA, ReijoHeinolan Isku Miehet YleinenM 37:48.9--100%16.18%14.91%
29PARKKINEN, Jarno Miehet YleinenM 38:39.0+0:50.1+2.21%97.84%14.33%13.03%
328RAJAMÄKI, MarkusKajo Triathlon Miehet YleinenM 39:16.7+1:27.8+3.87%96.27%12.94%11.61%
454Jussi SoiniMielakan Veto Miehet YleinenM 41:44.2+3:55.3+10.37%90.60%7.49%6.08%
526HEIKKINEN, KimmoFMR Miehet 40M 41:52.4+4:03.5+10.73%90.31%7.19%5.78%
646Esko Suomalainen Miehet 60M 42:33.9+4:45.0+12.56%88.84%5.66%4.22%
748Jari ParviainenKuUS Miehet 40M 43:44.7+5:55.8+15.68%86.44%3.04%1.56%
822HOSTIKKA, Jari Miehet 60M 43:48.3+5:59.4+15.84%86.33%2.91%1.43%
927RANTALA, JuhaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Miehet 50M 44:25.7+6:36.8+17.49%85.11%1.53%0.03%
1044Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski Miehet YleinenM 44:27.1+6:38.2+17.55%85.07%1.48%-0.03%
1147Auvo Kouvo Miehet 60M 46:25.6+8:36.7+22.77%81.45%-2.90%-4.47%
1239Markku Valkosaari Miehet KuntoM 47:04.1+9:15.2+24.47%80.34%-4.32%-5.91%
1351Tuomo KauppinenHPV Miehet 60M 47:11.5+9:22.6+24.80%80.13%-4.60%-6.19%
1432KAJANDER, MikaAquila Triathlon Miehet 50M 48:53.4+11:04.5+29.29%77.35%-8.36%-10.01%
1538Hannu HonkanenPäijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat Miehet 60M 49:26.3+11:37.4+30.74%76.49%-9.58%-11.25%
1621SORMUNEN, Altti Miehet KuntoM 50:00.0+12:11.1+32.22%75.63%-10.82%-12.51%
1731KAKKO, Ilpo Miehet KuntoM 50:33.9+12:45.0+33.72%74.78%-12.07%-13.78%
1810NIEMI, JuhaIitin Pyrintö Miehet KuntoM 54:10.9+16:22.0+43.28%69.79%-20.09%-21.92%
  • 10km Male - Miehet 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
126HEIKKINEN, KimmoFMR Miehet 40M 41:52.4--100%2.19%2.19%
248Jari ParviainenKuUS Miehet 40M 43:44.7+1:52.3+4.47%95.72%-2.19%-2.19%
  • 10km Male - Miehet 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
127RANTALA, JuhaKymen Urheiluveteraanit Miehet 50M 44:25.7--100%4.78%4.78%
232KAJANDER, MikaAquila Triathlon Miehet 50M 48:53.4+4:27.7+10.04%90.87%-4.78%-4.78%
  • 10km Male - Miehet 60
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
146Esko Suomalainen Miehet 60M 42:33.9--100%7.24%8.32%
222HOSTIKKA, Jari Miehet 60M 43:48.3+1:14.4+2.91%97.17%4.53%5.65%
347Auvo Kouvo Miehet 60M 46:25.6+3:51.7+9.07%91.68%-1.18%0.00%
451Tuomo KauppinenHPV Miehet 60M 47:11.5+4:37.6+10.87%90.20%-2.85%-1.65%
538Hannu HonkanenPäijät-Hämeen aikuisurheilijat Miehet 60M 49:26.3+6:52.4+16.15%86.10%-7.74%-6.49%
  • 10km Male - Miehet Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
139Markku Valkosaari Miehet KuntoM 47:04.1--100%6.71%6.39%
221SORMUNEN, Altti Miehet KuntoM 50:00.0+2:55.9+6.23%94.14%0.90%0.56%
331KAKKO, Ilpo Miehet KuntoM 50:33.9+3:29.8+7.43%93.08%-0.22%-0.56%
410NIEMI, JuhaIitin Pyrintö Miehet KuntoM 54:10.9+7:06.8+15.11%86.87%-7.39%-7.75%
  • 10km Male - Miehet Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
133RONNILA, ReijoHeinolan Isku Miehet YleinenM 37:48.9--100%6.37%3.73%
29PARKKINEN, Jarno Miehet YleinenM 38:39.0+0:50.1+2.21%97.84%4.30%1.60%
328RAJAMÄKI, MarkusKajo Triathlon Miehet YleinenM 39:16.7+1:27.8+3.87%96.27%2.74%0.00%
454Jussi SoiniMielakan Veto Miehet YleinenM 41:44.2+3:55.3+10.37%90.60%-3.34%-6.26%
544Tapio VuorelaMyllykoski Miehet YleinenM 44:27.1+6:38.2+17.55%85.07%-10.07%-13.17%