2018, January 22

Monday, January 22, 2018 18:38 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 46
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, February 2, 2018 15:47 (GMT+13)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018, January 22

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Angus Riordan1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:44.75--100%1.21%0.85%18:38:30
22Tristan Haycock2 Male senior (19-29)M 44:45.45+0:00.7+0.03%99.97%1.18%0.82%18:38:30
311Luke Kivell1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:55.25+0:10.5+0.39%99.61%0.82%0.46%18:38:30
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1208Mia Callingham-RodenFemale 1 (17 and under)F 45:38.64-----18:38:30
265Tui HambrookFemale 2 (18-39)F -1 lap3-----18:38:30
3189Lexus JumpFemale 1 (17 and under)F -1 lap3-----18:38:30
  • Female - Female 1 (17 and under)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1208Mia Callingham-RodenFemale 1 (17 and under)F 45:38.64--100%0.00%0.00%18:38:30
2189Lexus JumpFemale 1 (17 and under)F -1 lap3-----18:38:30
  • Female - Female 2 (18-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
165Tui HambrookFemale 2 (18-39)F 35:08.03--100%13.29%13.29%18:38:30
252Frances RamsayFemale 2 (18-39)F 45:54.03+10:46.0+30.65%76.54%-13.29%-13.29%18:38:30
  • Female - Female 3 (masters 40+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
19Tracy Van Der MerweFemale 3 (masters 40+)F 47:32.43--100%0.00%0.00%18:38:30
242Silvana NiertoFemale 3 (masters 40+)F -2 laps1-----18:38:30
-41Anita LordFemale 3 (masters 40+)F DNF0-----18:38:30
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Angus Riordan1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:44.75--100%1.21%0.85%18:38:30
22Tristan Haycock2 Male senior (19-29)M 44:45.45+0:00.7+0.03%99.97%1.18%0.82%18:38:30
311Luke Kivell1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:55.25+0:10.5+0.39%99.61%0.82%0.46%18:38:30
  • Male - 1 Junior boys 16 & under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
147Angus Riordan1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:44.75--100%0.20%0.20%18:38:30
211Luke Kivell1 Junior boys 16 & underM 44:55.25+0:10.5+0.39%99.61%-0.20%-0.20%18:38:30
38Troy Herdman1 Junior boys 16 & underM -1 lap4-----18:38:30
  • Male - 1 Male (17&18)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
156Jack Derry1 Male (17&18)M 35:43.93--100%0.00%0.00%18:38:30
  • Male - 2 Male senior (19-29)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
12Tristan Haycock2 Male senior (19-29)M 44:45.45--100%0.64%0.64%18:38:30
272Stefan Gabel2 Male senior (19-29)M 45:20.15+0:34.7+1.29%98.72%-0.64%-0.64%18:38:30
367Damien Haupt2 Male senior (19-29)M -3 laps2-----18:38:30
  • Male - 3 Male masters (30-39)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
14Bevan Spratt3 Male masters (30-39)M 45:45.85--100%0.00%0.00%18:38:30
291Tom Hambrook3 Male masters (30-39)M -1 lap4-----18:38:30
332Richard Galbraith3 Male masters (30-39)M -1 lap4-----18:38:30
  • Male - 4 Male master 2 (40-49)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
171Hamish Lane4 Male master 2 (40-49)M 46:14.05--100%0.00%0.00%18:38:30
26Kerry Johansen4 Male master 2 (40-49)M -1 lap4-----18:38:30
339Andrew McLeod4 Male master 2 (40-49)M -1 lap4-----18:38:30
  • Male - 5 Male Veteran (50+)
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
17Steve Newlove5 Male Veteran (50+)M 37:46.84--100%11.21%10.95%18:38:30
25Brett Herdman5 Male Veteran (50+)M 39:51.94+2:05.1+5.52%94.77%6.31%6.04%18:38:30
337Ian Thomas5 Male Veteran (50+)M 44:59.34+7:12.5+19.08%83.98%-5.73%-6.04%18:38:30