Neptunalia Winter Challenge 2018

Sunday, January 28, 2018 9:04 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Paddling
Location: Melbourne, FL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 93
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.0
Updated: Sunday, January 28, 2018 4:41 PM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Paddling Paradise
Race website: www.paddlingparadise.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 1 Mile Open - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1175Harumi HanstedFemaleF 19:10.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • 1 Mile Open - Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1175Harumi HanstedFemaleF 19:10.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SIT 5 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1161Karen SchindlerOC2F 57:14.7--100%2.35%0.00%
1162Marlen Zuñiga-DoolOC2F 57:14.7--100%2.35%0.00%
3118Bert SmithOC2M 1:01:22.6+4:07.9+7.22%93.27%-4.70%-7.22%
  • SIT 5 Mile - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1161Karen SchindlerOC2F 57:14.7--100%2.35%0.00%
1162Marlen Zuñiga-DoolOC2F 57:14.7--100%2.35%0.00%
3118Bert SmithOC2M 1:01:22.6+4:07.9+7.22%93.27%-4.70%-7.22%
  • SIT 10 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1146Nate HumberstonUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:14:39.7--100%28.03%28.61%
2126Flavio CostaUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:20:04.6+5:24.9+7.25%93.24%22.81%23.44%
3164Chris MulstayUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:30:11.1+15:31.4+20.79%82.79%13.07%13.77%
4143Theo BurnUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:30:27.1+15:47.4+21.15%82.54%12.81%13.52%
5174Jason MalickUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:31:45.9+17:06.2+22.91%81.36%11.55%12.26%
6131VAL StepanchukOC1 MaleM 1:35:08.6+20:28.9+27.43%78.47%8.29%9.03%
7159Jim TerrellOC1 MaleM 1:35:10.5+20:30.8+27.48%78.45%8.26%9.00%
8166Yves CartierUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:36:12.6+21:32.9+28.86%77.60%7.26%8.01%
983Tristan FiedlerOC2M 1:36:22.3+21:42.6+29.08%77.47%7.11%7.86%
10113Paolo AmeglioOC1 MaleM 1:40:49.4+26:09.7+35.04%74.05%2.82%3.60%
11152Michael CanfieldUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:41:27.7+26:48.0+35.90%73.59%2.20%2.99%
12123John BeausangOC1 MaleM 1:41:41.3+27:01.6+36.20%73.42%1.98%2.77%
13103Lisa MalickUnder 20 Surf SKI FemaleF 1:41:51.8+27:12.1+36.43%73.30%1.81%2.61%
14102Justin DigiorgioUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:44:35.4+29:55.7+40.09%71.39%-0.82%0.00%
15150Wayne HenriquezOC1 MaleM 1:47:40.8+33:01.1+44.22%69.34%-3.79%-2.95%
16179Bob WatersUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:48:07.3+33:27.6+44.82%69.05%-4.22%-3.38%
17105Mark AthanacioOC1 MaleM 1:48:26.1+33:46.4+45.24%68.85%-4.52%-3.68%
18107Matt KearneyOC1 MaleM 1:48:29.8+33:50.1+45.32%68.81%-4.58%-3.74%
19148Chris VincentUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:48:44.1+34:04.4+45.64%68.66%-4.81%-3.96%
20136Kim CarusoOC2F 1:51:34.3+36:54.6+49.44%66.92%-7.54%-6.68%
21145Cynthia MarkOC2F 1:51:35.8+36:56.1+49.47%66.90%-7.57%-6.70%
22125Jennifer PetersOC1 FemaleF 1:52:30.6+37:50.9+50.69%66.36%-8.45%-7.57%
2396Jim Pittman20inch over MaleM 1:52:35.8+37:56.1+50.81%66.31%-8.53%-7.66%
2497William SchaetUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:52:38.5+37:58.8+50.87%66.28%-8.58%-7.70%
25157David RushOC1 MaleM 1:54:56.3+40:16.6+53.95%64.96%-10.79%-9.89%
26142Cindy MassaOC2F 2:11:20.7+56:41.0+75.92%56.84%-26.60%-25.58%
27149Pinky Uttayaya-AndrewsOC2F 2:11:57.5+57:17.8+76.74%56.58%-27.20%-26.17%
  • SIT 10 Mile - 20inch over Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
196Jim Pittman20inch over MaleM 1:52:35.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SIT 10 Mile - OC1 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1125Jennifer PetersOC1 FemaleF 1:52:30.6--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SIT 10 Mile - OC1 Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1131VAL StepanchukOC1 MaleM 1:35:08.6--100%8.56%9.11%
2159Jim TerrellOC1 MaleM 1:35:10.5+0:01.9+0.03%99.97%8.53%9.08%
3113Paolo AmeglioOC1 MaleM 1:40:49.4+5:40.8+5.97%94.37%3.10%3.69%
4123John BeausangOC1 MaleM 1:41:41.3+6:32.7+6.88%93.56%2.27%2.86%
5150Wayne HenriquezOC1 MaleM 1:47:40.8+12:32.2+13.18%88.36%-3.49%-2.86%
6105Mark AthanacioOC1 MaleM 1:48:26.1+13:17.5+13.97%87.74%-4.22%-3.58%
7107Matt KearneyOC1 MaleM 1:48:29.8+13:21.2+14.03%87.69%-4.28%-3.64%
8157David RushOC1 MaleM 1:54:56.3+19:47.7+20.81%82.78%-10.47%-9.80%
  • SIT 10 Mile - OC2
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
183Tristan FiedlerOC2M 1:36:22.3--100%17.33%13.64%
2136Kim CarusoOC2F 1:51:34.3+15:12.0+15.77%86.38%4.29%0.02%
3145Cynthia MarkOC2F 1:51:35.8+15:13.5+15.80%86.36%4.27%0.00%
4142Cindy MassaOC2F 2:11:20.7+34:58.4+36.29%73.37%-12.68%-17.70%
5149Pinky Uttayaya-AndrewsOC2F 2:11:57.5+35:35.2+36.93%73.03%-13.20%-18.25%
  • SIT 10 Mile - Under 20 Surf SKI Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1103Lisa MalickUnder 20 Surf SKI FemaleF 1:41:51.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • SIT 10 Mile - Under 20 Surf SKI Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1146Nate HumberstonUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:14:39.7--100%22.44%22.40%
2126Flavio CostaUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:20:04.6+5:24.9+7.25%93.24%16.82%16.77%
3164Chris MulstayUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:30:11.1+15:31.4+20.79%82.79%6.31%6.26%
4143Theo BurnUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:30:27.1+15:47.4+21.15%82.54%6.04%5.99%
5174Jason MalickUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:31:45.9+17:06.2+22.91%81.36%4.67%4.62%
6166Yves CartierUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:36:12.6+21:32.9+28.86%77.60%0.06%0.00%
7152Michael CanfieldUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:41:27.7+26:48.0+35.90%73.59%-5.40%-5.46%
8102Justin DigiorgioUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:44:35.4+29:55.7+40.09%71.39%-8.65%-8.71%
9179Bob WatersUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:48:07.3+33:27.6+44.82%69.05%-12.32%-12.38%
10148Chris VincentUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:48:44.1+34:04.4+45.64%68.66%-12.96%-13.02%
1197William SchaetUnder 20 Surf SKI MaleM 1:52:38.5+37:58.8+50.87%66.28%-17.01%-17.08%
  • Dragon – 10 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Steve MillerMale 14ft- UnderM 2:01:09.2--100%12.53%9.77%
2180Reid HyleMale 14ft- UnderM 2:03:30.0+2:20.8+1.94%98.10%10.84%8.03%
3140Timothy WarnerMale 14ft- UnderM 2:06:48.2+5:39.0+4.66%95.54%8.45%5.57%
4167Zach RounsavilleMale 14ft- UnderM 2:08:54.9+7:45.7+6.41%93.98%6.93%3.99%
5114Jake GrahamMale 14ft- UnderM 2:09:25.9+8:16.7+6.83%93.60%6.55%3.61%
6132Stephen ChaseMale 14ft- UnderM 2:09:29.1+8:19.9+6.88%93.57%6.51%3.57%
7129Travis KindtMale 14ft- UnderM 2:11:34.7+10:25.5+8.60%92.08%5.00%2.01%
8121Jeramie VaineMale 14ft- UnderM 2:12:09.4+11:00.2+9.08%91.67%4.59%1.58%
9137Robert NormanMale 14ft- UnderM 2:12:19.1+11:09.9+9.22%91.56%4.47%1.46%
10181Gary RotheMale 14ft- UnderM 2:13:56.7+12:47.5+10.56%90.45%3.29%0.25%
11184Kim BarnesFemale 14ft-underF 2:14:36.7+13:27.5+11.11%90.00%2.81%-0.25%
12100Darrell Horton IIMale 14ft- UnderM 2:21:05.5+19:56.3+16.46%85.87%-1.87%-5.07%
1384Kim HillhouseFemale 14ft-underF 2:24:17.4+23:08.2+19.10%83.97%-4.17%-7.46%
14154Kevin WoodinMale 14ft- UnderM 2:24:40.6+23:31.4+19.42%83.74%-4.45%-7.74%
15134Brian AntelMale 14ft- UnderM 2:25:23.2+24:14.0+20.00%83.33%-4.97%-8.27%
16172Adam PollockMale 14ft- UnderM 2:26:08.3+24:59.1+20.62%82.90%-5.51%-8.83%
17158Cindy GibsonFemale 14ft-underF 2:27:27.9+26:18.7+21.72%82.16%-6.47%-9.82%
18117Travis SuitMale 14ft- UnderM 2:33:25.2+32:16.0+26.63%78.97%-10.77%-14.26%
19141Al SchwartzMale 14ft- UnderM 2:40:03.4+38:54.2+32.11%75.69%-15.56%-19.20%
20160Steve AldenMale 14ft- UnderM 2:43:43.5+42:34.3+35.14%74.00%-18.21%-21.93%
-155Brett McMastersMale 14ft- UnderM DNF-----
  • Dragon – 10 Mile - Female 14ft-under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1184Kim BarnesFemale 14ft-underF 2:14:36.7--100%5.28%6.71%
284Kim HillhouseFemale 14ft-underF 2:24:17.4+9:40.7+7.19%93.29%-1.53%0.00%
3158Cindy GibsonFemale 14ft-underF 2:27:27.9+12:51.2+9.55%91.28%-3.76%-2.20%
  • Dragon – 10 Mile - Male 14ft- Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1151Steve MillerMale 14ft- UnderM 2:01:09.2--100%12.12%8.44%
2180Reid HyleMale 14ft- UnderM 2:03:30.0+2:20.8+1.94%98.10%10.42%6.66%
3140Timothy WarnerMale 14ft- UnderM 2:06:48.2+5:39.0+4.66%95.54%8.03%4.17%
4167Zach RounsavilleMale 14ft- UnderM 2:08:54.9+7:45.7+6.41%93.98%6.49%2.57%
5114Jake GrahamMale 14ft- UnderM 2:09:25.9+8:16.7+6.83%93.60%6.12%2.18%
6132Stephen ChaseMale 14ft- UnderM 2:09:29.1+8:19.9+6.88%93.57%6.08%2.14%
7129Travis KindtMale 14ft- UnderM 2:11:34.7+10:25.5+8.60%92.08%4.56%0.56%
8121Jeramie VaineMale 14ft- UnderM 2:12:09.4+11:00.2+9.08%91.67%4.14%0.12%
9137Robert NormanMale 14ft- UnderM 2:12:19.1+11:09.9+9.22%91.56%4.03%0.00%
10181Gary RotheMale 14ft- UnderM 2:13:56.7+12:47.5+10.56%90.45%2.85%-1.23%
11100Darrell Horton IIMale 14ft- UnderM 2:21:05.5+19:56.3+16.46%85.87%-2.34%-6.63%
12154Kevin WoodinMale 14ft- UnderM 2:24:40.6+23:31.4+19.42%83.74%-4.94%-9.34%
13134Brian AntelMale 14ft- UnderM 2:25:23.2+24:14.0+20.00%83.33%-5.45%-9.88%
14172Adam PollockMale 14ft- UnderM 2:26:08.3+24:59.1+20.62%82.90%-6.00%-10.44%
15117Travis SuitMale 14ft- UnderM 2:33:25.2+32:16.0+26.63%78.97%-11.28%-15.95%
16141Al SchwartzMale 14ft- UnderM 2:40:03.4+38:54.2+32.11%75.69%-16.09%-20.96%
17160Steve AldenMale 14ft- UnderM 2:43:43.5+42:34.3+35.14%74.00%-18.75%-23.74%
-155Brett McMastersMale 14ft- UnderM DNF-----
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1185Steven BernsteinSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:02:10.6--100%26.33%24.83%
2119Rick LeeSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:04:56.3+2:45.7+4.44%95.75%23.06%21.50%
3106Shane SekulSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:05:02.3+2:51.7+4.60%95.60%22.94%21.38%
494David DeanSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:05:23.0+3:12.4+5.16%95.10%22.53%20.96%
5183Bobby capwellSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:06:29.1+4:18.5+6.93%93.52%21.22%19.63%
6104Joey KolischSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:07:58.7+5:48.1+9.33%91.47%19.46%17.82%
7130CARLOS COLONSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:08:27.1+6:16.5+10.09%90.83%18.89%17.25%
8139Dylan GeigerSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:09:50.2+7:39.6+12.32%89.03%17.25%15.57%
998Yensys LoyolaSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:10:22.7+8:12.1+13.19%88.35%16.61%14.92%
10124John MeskauskasSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:11:42.1+9:31.5+15.32%86.72%15.04%13.32%
1182Ian HowardSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:13:55.5+11:44.9+18.90%84.11%12.41%10.63%
12153Jose AntonioSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:14:12.3+12:01.7+19.35%83.79%12.08%10.29%
1380JD SmithSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:16:59.4+14:48.8+23.82%80.76%8.78%6.93%
14101Mark PowellSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:17:08.7+14:58.1+24.07%80.60%8.59%6.74%
1599Glenn DavisSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:17:19.0+15:08.4+24.35%80.42%8.39%6.53%
16144Marshall BrownSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:17:37.8+15:27.2+24.85%80.09%8.02%6.15%
17133Rachel Ferguson ChaseSUP 14 FemaleF 1:18:52.3+16:41.7+26.85%78.83%6.55%4.65%
18163William SillimanSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:20:28.8+18:18.2+29.44%77.26%4.64%2.71%
19112Walt BunsoSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:21:25.5+19:14.9+30.96%76.36%3.52%1.57%
20182Chris KoernerProne MaleM 1:22:33.1+20:22.5+32.77%75.32%2.19%0.20%
21187Fred NeinastSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:22:53.3+20:42.7+33.31%75.01%1.79%-0.20%
22169Alta Joy BroughtonSUP 12'6 Female 18-49F 1:23:19.0+21:08.4+34.00%74.63%1.28%-0.72%
2385Bubba SloanSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:23:23.2+21:12.6+34.11%74.56%1.20%-0.81%
24173Jim EllisSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:24:51.0+22:40.4+36.47%73.28%-0.54%-2.57%
25109Peter VogelSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:25:28.5+23:17.9+37.47%72.74%-1.28%-3.33%
2693Jason CristofaloSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:25:41.1+23:30.5+37.81%72.56%-1.52%-3.58%
27111Matt MahoneySUP 14 Male 50+M 1:29:55.3+27:44.7+44.62%69.15%-6.54%-8.71%
28186Ricardo CarrilloSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:32:06.1+29:55.5+48.13%67.51%-9.13%-11.34%
29177Donna CatronSUP 12'6 Female 50+F 1:32:14.0+30:03.4+48.34%67.41%-9.28%-11.50%
30156Terry PerkinsSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:33:41.9+31:31.3+50.70%66.36%-11.02%-13.27%
3195Thomas LarkinSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:33:59.0+31:48.4+51.16%66.16%-11.36%-13.62%
3281Gavin NathanSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:35:27.3+33:16.7+53.52%65.14%-13.10%-15.40%
33178Christopher FryeSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:37:24.6+35:14.0+56.67%63.83%-15.42%-17.76%
34108Naomi Gutnik BerrySUP 14 FemaleF 1:39:29.3+37:18.7+60.01%62.50%-17.88%-20.27%
35116Elizabeth MirsonSUP 14 FemaleF 1:40:00.0+37:49.4+60.83%62.18%-18.49%-20.89%
36135Merrick AntelSUP 12'6 Male Under 17M 1:40:34.4+38:23.8+61.75%61.82%-19.17%-21.58%
37122Brenden BiggsSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:43:25.1+41:14.5+66.33%60.12%-22.54%-25.02%
38115Matt LennertSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:57:57.2+55:46.6+89.71%52.71%-39.76%-42.59%
39120Evan EnriqueSUP 12'6 Male Under 17M 1:58:07.3+55:56.7+89.98%52.64%-39.96%-42.80%
40110Dan HamblinSUP 14 Male 50+M 2:03:03.7+1:00:53.1+97.92%50.52%-45.81%-48.77%
-168Marc RounsavilleSUP 14 Male 50+M DNF-----
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - Prone Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1182Chris KoernerProne MaleM 1:22:33.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 12'6 Female 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1169Alta Joy BroughtonSUP 12'6 Female 18-49F 1:23:19.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 12'6 Female 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1177Donna CatronSUP 12'6 Female 50+F 1:32:14.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 12'6 Male 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1139Dylan GeigerSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:09:50.2--100%19.91%17.69%
2163William SillimanSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:20:28.8+10:38.6+15.24%86.78%7.71%5.15%
3173Jim EllisSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:24:51.0+15:00.8+21.50%82.31%2.69%0.00%
4178Christopher FryeSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:37:24.6+27:34.4+39.48%71.69%-11.71%-14.80%
5122Brenden BiggsSUP 12'6 Male 18-49M 1:43:25.1+33:34.9+48.09%67.53%-18.60%-21.88%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 12'6 Male Under 17
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1135Merrick AntelSUP 12'6 Male Under 17M 1:40:34.4--100%8.02%8.02%
2120Evan EnriqueSUP 12'6 Male Under 17M 1:58:07.3+17:32.9+17.45%85.14%-8.02%-8.02%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 14 Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1133Rachel Ferguson ChaseSUP 14 FemaleF 1:18:52.3--100%15.00%20.72%
2108Naomi Gutnik BerrySUP 14 FemaleF 1:39:29.3+20:37.0+26.14%79.28%-7.22%0.00%
3116Elizabeth MirsonSUP 14 FemaleF 1:40:00.0+21:07.7+26.79%78.87%-7.77%-0.51%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 14 Male 18-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1185Steven BernsteinSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:02:10.6--100%21.52%13.28%
2119Rick LeeSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:04:56.3+2:45.7+4.44%95.75%18.04%9.43%
3106Shane SekulSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:05:02.3+2:51.7+4.60%95.60%17.91%9.29%
4130CARLOS COLONSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:08:27.1+6:16.5+10.09%90.83%13.60%4.53%
598Yensys LoyolaSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:10:22.7+8:12.1+13.19%88.35%11.17%1.85%
6124John MeskauskasSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:11:42.1+9:31.5+15.32%86.72%9.50%0.00%
7144Marshall BrownSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:17:37.8+15:27.2+24.85%80.09%2.02%-8.27%
893Jason CristofaloSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:25:41.1+23:30.5+37.81%72.56%-8.15%-19.50%
9186Ricardo CarrilloSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:32:06.1+29:55.5+48.13%67.51%-16.25%-28.45%
1081Gavin NathanSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:35:27.3+33:16.7+53.52%65.14%-20.48%-33.13%
11115Matt LennertSUP 14 Male 18-49M 1:57:57.2+55:46.6+89.71%52.71%-48.88%-64.51%
  • Manatee Madness – 5 Mile - SUP 14 Male 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
194David DeanSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:05:23.0--100%20.34%17.62%
2183Bobby capwellSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:06:29.1+1:06.1+1.68%98.34%19.00%16.23%
3104Joey KolischSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:07:58.7+2:35.7+3.97%96.18%17.18%14.35%
482Ian HowardSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:13:55.5+8:32.5+13.06%88.45%9.93%6.86%
5153Jose AntonioSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:14:12.3+8:49.3+13.49%88.11%9.59%6.51%
680JD SmithSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:16:59.4+11:36.4+17.75%84.92%6.20%3.00%
7101Mark PowellSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:17:08.7+11:45.7+17.99%84.75%6.01%2.80%
899Glenn DavisSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:17:19.0+11:56.0+18.25%84.57%5.80%2.59%
9112Walt BunsoSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:21:25.5+16:02.5+24.53%80.30%0.80%-2.59%
10187Fred NeinastSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:22:53.3+17:30.3+26.77%78.88%-0.99%-4.43%
1185Bubba SloanSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:23:23.2+18:00.2+27.54%78.41%-1.59%-5.06%
12109Peter VogelSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:25:28.5+20:05.5+30.73%76.49%-4.14%-7.69%
13111Matt MahoneySUP 14 Male 50+M 1:29:55.3+24:32.3+37.53%72.71%-9.55%-13.29%
14156Terry PerkinsSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:33:41.9+28:18.9+43.31%69.78%-14.16%-18.05%
1595Thomas LarkinSUP 14 Male 50+M 1:33:59.0+28:36.0+43.74%69.57%-14.50%-18.41%
16110Dan HamblinSUP 14 Male 50+M 2:03:03.7+57:40.7+88.22%53.13%-49.93%-55.05%
-168Marc RounsavilleSUP 14 Male 50+M DNF-----