2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 5k,15k

Sunday, January 21, 2018 11:33 AM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Mount Hood, OR, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 86
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Monday, January 22, 2018 9:55 AM (GMT-8)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2018 Mountain Shop Teacup Classic 5k,15k

  • 5k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Denes BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 18:28.16--100%33.43%32.86%11:33:20.65
246Ben KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1817M 18:50.75+0:22.59+2.04%98.00%32.08%31.49%11:33:20.65
343Benjamin BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1415M 19:05.34+0:37.18+3.36%96.75%31.20%30.61%11:33:20.65
442Zane StromeMBSEF - Bend U1614M 19:51.11+1:22.95+7.49%93.04%28.45%27.83%11:33:20.65
535Patrik BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1613M 20:01.07+1:32.91+8.38%92.26%27.85%27.23%11:33:20.65
658Doug CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M449M 20:59.03+2:30.87+13.61%88.02%24.37%23.72%11:33:20.65
759Patrick EbbettPortland M3/M449M 22:03.35+3:35.19+19.42%83.74%20.51%19.82%11:33:20.65
836Ashley BooneMBSEF - Bend U1413F 23:46.42+5:18.26+28.72%77.69%14.31%13.58%11:33:20.65
938Sophie CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland U1413F 23:55.23+5:27.07+29.51%77.21%13.79%13.04%11:33:20.65
1037Zachary JayneMBSEF - Bend U1413M 24:07.27+5:39.11+30.60%76.57%13.06%12.31%11:33:20.65
1131Aidan JacobusMBSEF - Bend U1211M 24:17.71+5:49.55+31.54%76.02%12.43%11.68%11:33:20.65
1234Catcher KemmererTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 25:06.79+6:38.63+35.97%73.54%9.49%8.71%11:33:20.65
1341Emma KellyHood River Valley Nordic - Hood River U1614F 25:29.81+7:01.65+38.05%72.44%8.10%7.31%11:33:20.65
1454Felice KellyPortland M1/M237F 26:27.50+7:59.34+43.26%69.81%4.64%3.82%11:33:20.65
1555Benjamin GutmanPortland M3/M442M 26:32.00+8:03.84+43.66%69.61%4.37%3.55%11:33:20.65
1630Stefan ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 27:29.94+9:01.78+48.89%67.16%0.89%0.04%11:33:20.65
1740Sophie KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1614F 27:31.12+9:02.96+49.00%67.12%0.82%-0.04%11:33:20.65
1860Kurt KemmererPortland M5/M650M 28:08.60+9:40.44+52.38%65.63%-1.43%-2.31%11:33:20.65
1957Eric ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 28:24.01+9:55.85+53.77%65.03%-2.36%-3.24%11:33:20.65
2053Marie MourouPortland M1/M235F 28:59.71+10:31.55+56.99%63.70%-4.50%-5.40%11:33:20.65
2132Silas BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 29:24.56+10:56.41+59.23%62.80%-6.00%-6.91%11:33:20.65
2233Ruth SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412F 29:37.99+11:09.83+60.45%62.33%-6.80%-7.72%11:33:20.65
2339Alexander FraserMBSEF - Bend U1614M 29:57.88+11:29.72+62.24%61.64%-8.00%-8.93%11:33:20.65
2445Elinor SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1615F 31:17.62+12:49.46+69.44%59.02%-12.79%-13.76%11:33:20.65
2549Jennifer LoveMountain Shop - Portland SR27F 31:29.52+13:01.36+70.51%58.65%-13.50%-14.48%11:33:20.65
2663Mary GearnTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M658F 31:51.32+13:23.16+72.48%57.98%-14.81%-15.80%11:33:20.65
2765Steve GreeningBend M7/M869M 32:29.55+14:01.39+75.93%56.84%-17.11%-18.12%11:33:20.65
2861DAVID NOVAKTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M651M 32:46.05+14:17.89+77.42%56.36%-18.10%-19.12%11:33:20.65
2966Maryann McCormickTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070F 32:46.78+14:18.62+77.48%56.34%-18.15%-19.16%11:33:20.65
3047Shannon BradleyVancouver SR23F 35:27.63+16:59.47+92.00%52.08%-27.81%-28.91%11:33:20.65
3150Tara FritzMountain Shop - Portland SR29F 35:34.93+17:06.77+92.66%51.91%-28.25%-29.35%11:33:20.65
3248Devon FrazierBEAVERTON SR27F 55:32.12+37:03.96+200.69%33.26%-100.16%-101.88%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136Ashley BooneMBSEF - Bend U1413F 23:46.42--100%24.32%21.96%11:33:20.65
238Sophie CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland U1413F 23:55.23+0:08.81+0.62%99.39%23.85%21.48%11:33:20.65
341Emma KellyHood River Valley Nordic - Hood River U1614F 25:29.81+1:43.39+7.25%93.24%18.84%16.30%11:33:20.65
454Felice KellyPortland M1/M237F 26:27.50+2:41.08+11.29%89.85%15.78%13.15%11:33:20.65
540Sophie KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1614F 27:31.12+3:44.70+15.75%86.39%12.40%9.67%11:33:20.65
653Marie MourouPortland M1/M235F 28:59.71+5:13.28+21.96%81.99%7.70%4.82%11:33:20.65
733Ruth SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412F 29:37.99+5:51.56+24.65%80.23%5.67%2.73%11:33:20.65
845Elinor SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1615F 31:17.62+7:31.20+31.63%75.97%0.38%-2.73%11:33:20.65
949Jennifer LoveMountain Shop - Portland SR27F 31:29.52+7:43.10+32.47%75.49%-0.25%-3.38%11:33:20.65
1063Mary GearnTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M658F 31:51.32+8:04.90+33.99%74.63%-1.41%-4.57%11:33:20.65
1166Maryann McCormickTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070F 32:46.78+9:00.36+37.88%72.53%-4.35%-7.60%11:33:20.65
1247Shannon BradleyVancouver SR23F 35:27.63+11:41.21+49.16%67.04%-12.88%-16.40%11:33:20.65
1350Tara FritzMountain Shop - Portland SR29F 35:34.93+11:48.51+49.67%66.81%-13.27%-16.80%11:33:20.65
1448Devon FrazierBEAVERTON SR27F 55:32.12+31:45.70+133.60%42.81%-76.79%-82.30%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - M1/M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
154Felice KellyPortland M1/M237F 26:27.50--100%4.57%4.57%11:33:20.65
253Marie MourouPortland M1/M235F 28:59.71+2:32.21+9.59%91.25%-4.57%-4.57%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - M5/M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
163Mary GearnTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M658F 31:51.32--100%0.00%0.00%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - M9/M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
166Maryann McCormickTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070F 32:46.78--100%0.00%0.00%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
149Jennifer LoveMountain Shop - Portland SR27F 31:29.52--100%20.31%11.34%11:33:20.65
247Shannon BradleyVancouver SR23F 35:27.63+3:58.11+12.60%88.81%10.27%0.17%11:33:20.65
350Tara FritzMountain Shop - Portland SR29F 35:34.93+4:05.41+12.99%88.51%9.96%-0.17%11:33:20.65
448Devon FrazierBEAVERTON SR27F 55:32.12+24:02.60+76.35%56.71%-40.53%-56.34%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
136Ashley BooneMBSEF - Bend U1413F 23:46.42--100%7.77%0.61%11:33:20.65
238Sophie CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland U1413F 23:55.23+0:08.81+0.62%99.39%7.20%0.00%11:33:20.65
333Ruth SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412F 29:37.99+5:51.56+24.65%80.23%-14.97%-23.88%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Female - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
141Emma KellyHood River Valley Nordic - Hood River U1614F 25:29.81--100%9.27%7.35%11:33:20.65
240Sophie KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1614F 27:31.12+2:01.31+7.93%92.65%2.08%0.00%11:33:20.65
345Elinor SternerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1615F 31:17.62+5:47.81+22.74%81.48%-11.35%-13.72%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Denes BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 18:28.16--100%25.80%25.24%11:33:20.65
246Ben KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1817M 18:50.75+0:22.59+2.04%98.00%24.29%23.71%11:33:20.65
343Benjamin BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1415M 19:05.34+0:37.18+3.36%96.75%23.31%22.73%11:33:20.65
442Zane StromeMBSEF - Bend U1614M 19:51.11+1:22.95+7.49%93.04%20.25%19.64%11:33:20.65
535Patrik BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1613M 20:01.07+1:32.91+8.38%92.26%19.58%18.97%11:33:20.65
658Doug CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M449M 20:59.03+2:30.87+13.61%88.02%15.70%15.06%11:33:20.65
759Patrick EbbettPortland M3/M449M 22:03.35+3:35.19+19.42%83.74%11.39%10.72%11:33:20.65
837Zachary JayneMBSEF - Bend U1413M 24:07.27+5:39.11+30.60%76.57%3.10%2.36%11:33:20.65
931Aidan JacobusMBSEF - Bend U1211M 24:17.71+5:49.55+31.54%76.02%2.40%1.66%11:33:20.65
1034Catcher KemmererTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 25:06.79+6:38.63+35.97%73.54%-0.89%-1.66%11:33:20.65
1155Benjamin GutmanPortland M3/M442M 26:32.00+8:03.84+43.66%69.61%-6.59%-7.40%11:33:20.65
1230Stefan ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 27:29.94+9:01.78+48.89%67.16%-10.47%-11.31%11:33:20.65
1360Kurt KemmererPortland M5/M650M 28:08.60+9:40.44+52.38%65.63%-13.06%-13.92%11:33:20.65
1457Eric ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 28:24.01+9:55.85+53.77%65.03%-14.09%-14.96%11:33:20.65
1532Silas BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 29:24.56+10:56.41+59.23%62.80%-18.15%-19.05%11:33:20.65
1639Alexander FraserMBSEF - Bend U1614M 29:57.88+11:29.72+62.24%61.64%-20.38%-21.29%11:33:20.65
1765Steve GreeningBend M7/M869M 32:29.55+14:01.39+75.93%56.84%-30.53%-31.53%11:33:20.65
1861DAVID NOVAKTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M651M 32:46.05+14:17.89+77.42%56.36%-31.64%-32.64%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - M3/M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
156Denes BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 18:28.16--100%20.69%16.26%11:33:20.65
258Doug CorkranTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M449M 20:59.03+2:30.87+13.61%88.02%9.90%4.86%11:33:20.65
359Patrick EbbettPortland M3/M449M 22:03.35+3:35.19+19.42%83.74%5.29%0.00%11:33:20.65
455Benjamin GutmanPortland M3/M442M 26:32.00+8:03.84+43.66%69.61%-13.93%-20.30%11:33:20.65
557Eric ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland M3/M446M 28:24.01+9:55.85+53.77%65.03%-21.95%-28.76%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - M5/M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
160Kurt KemmererPortland M5/M650M 28:08.60--100%7.59%7.59%11:33:20.65
261DAVID NOVAKTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M651M 32:46.05+4:37.45+16.43%85.89%-7.59%-7.59%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - M7/M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
165Steve GreeningBend M7/M869M 32:29.55--100%0.00%0.00%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - U12
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
131Aidan JacobusMBSEF - Bend U1211M 24:17.71--100%6.19%6.19%11:33:20.65
230Stefan ShaffnerTeacup Nordic - Portland U1211M 27:29.94+3:12.23+13.19%88.35%-6.19%-6.19%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - U14
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
143Benjamin BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1415M 19:05.34--100%21.87%22.46%11:33:20.65
237Zachary JayneMBSEF - Bend U1413M 24:07.27+5:01.93+26.36%79.14%1.28%2.01%11:33:20.65
334Catcher KemmererTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 25:06.79+6:01.45+31.56%76.01%-2.78%-2.01%11:33:20.65
432Silas BartolottiTeacup Nordic - Portland U1412M 29:24.56+10:19.23+54.07%64.91%-20.37%-19.47%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
142Zane StromeMBSEF - Bend U1614M 19:51.11--100%14.72%0.83%11:33:20.65
235Patrik BalazsTeacup Nordic - Portland U1613M 20:01.07+0:09.96+0.84%99.17%14.01%0.00%11:33:20.65
339Alexander FraserMBSEF - Bend U1614M 29:57.88+10:06.77+50.94%66.25%-28.72%-49.69%11:33:20.65
  • 5k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
146Ben KadenTeacup Nordic - Hood River U1817M 18:50.75--100%0.00%0.00%11:33:20.65
  • 15k - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1113Harrison HarbXC Oregon - Portland SR28M 47:57.45--100%32.60%31.45%11:48:27.51
2119Zach ViolettXC Oregon - Bend M1/M235M 48:57.52+1:00.07+2.09%97.96%31.19%30.02%11:48:27.51
3101Hunter GreeneMBSEF - Bend U1816M 52:12.63+4:15.18+8.87%91.85%26.62%25.37%11:48:27.51
4124Noel JohnsonMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M 52:48.47+4:51.02+10.11%90.82%25.79%24.51%11:48:27.51
5159Ian WilkinsonMillennium XC - Portland SR27M 53:43.77+5:46.32+12.04%89.26%24.49%23.20%11:48:27.51
6126Greg RhodesEndurance Athlete - Portland M1/M238M 54:01.31+6:03.86+12.65%88.77%24.08%22.78%11:48:27.51
7158Pelle BereströmTeacup - Hood River U1816M 54:32.99+6:35.54+13.75%87.92%23.34%22.02%11:48:27.51
8139Dan PackmanWebskis - Bend M5/M653M 55:03.62+7:06.17+14.81%87.10%22.62%21.29%11:48:27.51
9135Jason TedrowXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444M 56:29.40+8:31.95+17.79%84.90%20.61%19.25%11:48:27.51
10130Duncan RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M442M 57:06.07+9:08.62+19.07%83.99%19.75%18.38%11:48:27.51
11110Max MillslagleMBSEF - Bend SR22M 57:24.23+9:26.78+19.70%83.54%19.33%17.94%11:48:27.51
12116Adam ThussScattered Endurance Collective - Portland M1/M231M 57:36.49+9:39.04+20.12%83.25%19.04%17.65%11:48:27.51
13121Thomas JeanneMillennium XC - Portland M1/M237M 57:37.89+9:40.44+20.17%83.21%19.01%17.62%11:48:27.51
14117Carina HamelTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M233F 58:34.37+10:36.92+22.13%81.88%17.68%16.27%11:48:27.51
15109Benjamin PrattBend SR22M 59:14.73+11:17.28+23.54%80.95%16.74%15.31%11:48:27.51
16123Joel BaschTrout Lake M1/M237M 59:37.09+11:39.64+24.31%80.44%16.21%14.78%11:48:27.51
17106Maya RayleTeacup Nordic - Hood River U2018F 1:00:11.47+12:14.02+25.51%79.68%15.41%13.96%11:48:27.51
18102Ivy McDonaldTeacup Nordic - White Salmon U1817F 1:01:26.64+13:29.19+28.12%78.05%13.65%12.17%11:48:27.51
19153Fred PaxsonTrout Lake M7/M860M 1:01:59.22+14:01.77+29.25%77.37%12.88%11.39%11:48:27.51
20115Robby RingerTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M230M 1:02:06.63+14:09.18+29.51%77.21%12.71%11.22%11:48:27.51
21137James NoslerMilwaukie M5/M651M 1:05:43.25+17:45.80+37.04%72.97%7.64%6.05%11:48:27.51
22141Thomas HillTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:06:45.69+18:48.24+39.21%71.83%6.17%4.57%11:48:27.51
23147Bob WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Hillsboro M5/M658M 1:07:10.71+19:13.26+40.08%71.39%5.59%3.97%11:48:27.51
24129Katie RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M441F 1:08:24.57+20:27.13+42.65%70.10%3.86%2.21%11:48:27.51
25133Karen JenkinsWhite Salmon M3/M444F 1:09:57.40+21:59.95+45.87%68.55%1.68%0.00%11:48:27.51
26138Chris ClemowXC Oregon - Bend M5/M652M 1:10:18.45+22:21.00+46.60%68.21%1.19%-0.50%11:48:27.51
27127Andy MasonPortland M3/M440M 1:10:49.09+22:51.64+47.67%67.72%0.47%-1.23%11:48:27.51
28152Hilary GarrettXC Oregon - Bend M7/M860F 1:10:51.19+22:53.74+47.74%67.69%0.42%-1.28%11:48:27.51
29128Jay FreyenseePortland M3/M441M 1:10:58.23+23:00.78+47.99%67.57%0.26%-1.45%11:48:27.51
30103Elena CarrionToutle U1817F 1:11:52.74+23:55.28+49.88%66.72%-1.02%-2.75%11:48:27.51
31142Kirti WalpoleMillennium XC - Hood River M5/M655F 1:14:27.61+26:30.16+55.26%64.41%-4.64%-6.44%11:48:27.51
32134Janna BednorzXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444F 1:15:40.48+27:43.03+57.80%63.37%-6.35%-8.17%11:48:27.51
33120Stephanie ChasePoint S Racing - Portland M1/M236F 1:17:55.49+29:58.04+62.49%61.54%-9.51%-11.39%11:48:27.51
34145Frank MungeamPortland - Portland M5/M656M 1:19:03.64+31:06.19+64.86%60.66%-11.11%-13.01%11:48:27.51
35146Jim CouchTeacup Nordic - Maywood Park M5/M657M 1:19:43.65+31:46.20+66.25%60.15%-12.05%-13.97%11:48:27.51
36111Taylor SchlichtingTeacup Nordic - Portland SR24F 1:24:38.68+36:41.23+76.50%56.66%-18.96%-21.00%11:48:27.51
37118ISAAC BENSONPortland - Portland M1/M234M 1:26:26.88+38:29.43+80.26%55.48%-21.49%-23.57%11:48:27.51
38149Carol PelmasTeacup Nordic - lake oswego M5/M659F 1:26:41.02+38:43.56+80.75%55.32%-21.82%-23.91%11:48:27.51
39136Karen WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M650F 1:27:46.46+39:49.01+83.03%54.64%-23.36%-25.47%11:48:27.51
40143Steve KreslTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M655M 1:27:46.48+39:49.03+83.03%54.64%-23.36%-25.47%11:48:27.51
41100David CarrionToutle U1615M 1:28:08.44+40:10.99+83.79%54.41%-23.87%-25.99%11:48:27.51
42155Bill PattenTeacup Nordic - Portland M7/M863M 1:28:44.86+40:47.41+85.05%54.04%-24.72%-26.86%11:48:27.51
43140Rufus KnappTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:29:08.12+41:10.67+85.86%53.80%-25.27%-27.42%11:48:27.51
44148Mike PoulsenTeacup Nordic - Tigard M5/M659M 1:29:11.54+41:14.09+85.98%53.77%-25.35%-27.50%11:48:27.51
45132Jaysun PyattVancouver M3/M442M 1:32:40.01+44:42.56+93.23%51.75%-30.23%-32.46%11:48:27.51
46122Syd LongMountain Shop - Portland M1/M237F 1:37:17.84+49:20.39+102.88%49.29%-36.74%-39.08%11:48:27.51
47112Pehr JacobsonKlamath Falls SR26M 1:37:19.76+49:22.31+102.95%49.27%-36.78%-39.13%11:48:27.51
48131Geoff Grummon-BealePortland M3/M442M 1:39:04.56+51:07.11+106.59%48.40%-39.24%-41.62%11:48:27.51
49157Brian CurtisTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070M 1:43:17.63+55:20.18+115.39%46.43%-45.17%-47.65%11:48:27.51
-108Erynne Van ZeeTrout Lake SR22F DNF-----11:48:27.51
-114Carley LeinsPoint S Racing - Portland M1/M230F DNF-----11:48:27.51
-125Kelly RyanMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M DNF-----11:48:27.51
-144Greg TalbertPortland M5/M655M DNF-----11:48:27.51
-156Jeff RobertsPortland M7/M869M DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Carina HamelTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M233F 58:34.37--100%21.59%19.95%11:48:27.51
2106Maya RayleTeacup Nordic - Hood River U2018F 1:00:11.47+1:37.10+2.76%97.31%19.42%17.74%11:48:27.51
3102Ivy McDonaldTeacup Nordic - White Salmon U1817F 1:01:26.64+2:52.27+4.90%95.33%17.74%16.03%11:48:27.51
4129Katie RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M441F 1:08:24.57+9:50.21+16.79%85.62%8.42%6.51%11:48:27.51
5133Karen JenkinsWhite Salmon M3/M444F 1:09:57.40+11:23.03+19.44%83.73%6.35%4.39%11:48:27.51
6152Hilary GarrettXC Oregon - Bend M7/M860F 1:10:51.19+12:16.82+20.97%82.67%5.15%3.17%11:48:27.51
7103Elena CarrionToutle U1817F 1:11:52.74+13:18.37+22.72%81.49%3.77%1.76%11:48:27.51
8142Kirti WalpoleMillennium XC - Hood River M5/M655F 1:14:27.61+15:53.24+27.12%78.66%0.32%-1.76%11:48:27.51
9134Janna BednorzXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444F 1:15:40.48+17:06.11+29.20%77.40%-1.31%-3.42%11:48:27.51
10120Stephanie ChasePoint S Racing - Portland M1/M236F 1:17:55.49+19:21.12+33.04%75.17%-4.32%-6.50%11:48:27.51
11111Taylor SchlichtingTeacup Nordic - Portland SR24F 1:24:38.68+26:04.31+44.51%69.20%-13.32%-15.68%11:48:27.51
12149Carol PelmasTeacup Nordic - lake oswego M5/M659F 1:26:41.02+28:06.65+47.99%67.57%-16.05%-18.47%11:48:27.51
13136Karen WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M650F 1:27:46.46+29:12.09+49.86%66.73%-17.51%-19.96%11:48:27.51
14122Syd LongMountain Shop - Portland M1/M237F 1:37:17.84+38:43.47+66.11%60.20%-30.25%-32.98%11:48:27.51
-108Erynne Van ZeeTrout Lake SR22F DNF-----11:48:27.51
-114Carley LeinsPoint S Racing - Portland M1/M230F DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - M1/M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1117Carina HamelTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M233F 58:34.37--100%24.84%24.83%11:48:27.51
2120Stephanie ChasePoint S Racing - Portland M1/M236F 1:17:55.49+19:21.12+33.04%75.17%0.01%0.00%11:48:27.51
3122Syd LongMountain Shop - Portland M1/M237F 1:37:17.84+38:43.47+66.11%60.20%-24.85%-24.86%11:48:27.51
-114Carley LeinsPoint S Racing - Portland M1/M230F DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - M3/M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1129Katie RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M441F 1:08:24.57--100%4.12%2.21%11:48:27.51
2133Karen JenkinsWhite Salmon M3/M444F 1:09:57.40+1:32.82+2.26%97.79%1.95%0.00%11:48:27.51
3134Janna BednorzXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444F 1:15:40.48+7:15.90+10.62%90.40%-6.07%-8.17%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - M5/M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1142Kirti WalpoleMillennium XC - Hood River M5/M655F 1:14:27.61--100%10.26%14.10%11:48:27.51
2149Carol PelmasTeacup Nordic - lake oswego M5/M659F 1:26:41.02+12:13.41+16.42%85.90%-4.47%0.00%11:48:27.51
3136Karen WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M650F 1:27:46.46+13:18.85+17.88%84.83%-5.79%-1.26%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - M7/M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1152Hilary GarrettXC Oregon - Bend M7/M860F 1:10:51.19--100%0.00%0.00%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1111Taylor SchlichtingTeacup Nordic - Portland SR24F 1:24:38.68--100%0.00%0.00%11:48:27.51
-108Erynne Van ZeeTrout Lake SR22F DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1102Ivy McDonaldTeacup Nordic - White Salmon U1817F 1:01:26.64--100%7.83%7.83%11:48:27.51
2103Elena CarrionToutle U1817F 1:11:52.74+10:26.10+16.98%85.48%-7.83%-7.83%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Female - U20
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1106Maya RayleTeacup Nordic - Hood River U2018F 1:00:11.47--100%0.00%0.00%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1113Harrison HarbXC Oregon - Portland SR28M 47:57.45--100%31.23%27.03%11:48:27.51
2119Zach ViolettXC Oregon - Bend M1/M235M 48:57.52+1:00.07+2.09%97.96%29.80%25.51%11:48:27.51
3101Hunter GreeneMBSEF - Bend U1816M 52:12.63+4:15.18+8.87%91.85%25.13%20.56%11:48:27.51
4124Noel JohnsonMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M 52:48.47+4:51.02+10.11%90.82%24.28%19.65%11:48:27.51
5159Ian WilkinsonMillennium XC - Portland SR27M 53:43.77+5:46.32+12.04%89.26%22.96%18.25%11:48:27.51
6126Greg RhodesEndurance Athlete - Portland M1/M238M 54:01.31+6:03.86+12.65%88.77%22.54%17.80%11:48:27.51
7158Pelle BereströmTeacup - Hood River U1816M 54:32.99+6:35.54+13.75%87.92%21.78%17.00%11:48:27.51
8139Dan PackmanWebskis - Bend M5/M653M 55:03.62+7:06.17+14.81%87.10%21.05%16.22%11:48:27.51
9135Jason TedrowXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444M 56:29.40+8:31.95+17.79%84.90%19.00%14.05%11:48:27.51
10130Duncan RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M442M 57:06.07+9:08.62+19.07%83.99%18.12%13.12%11:48:27.51
11110Max MillslagleMBSEF - Bend SR22M 57:24.23+9:26.78+19.70%83.54%17.69%12.66%11:48:27.51
12116Adam ThussScattered Endurance Collective - Portland M1/M231M 57:36.49+9:39.04+20.12%83.25%17.39%12.34%11:48:27.51
13121Thomas JeanneMillennium XC - Portland M1/M237M 57:37.89+9:40.44+20.17%83.21%17.36%12.31%11:48:27.51
14109Benjamin PrattBend SR22M 59:14.73+11:17.28+23.54%80.95%15.05%9.85%11:48:27.51
15123Joel BaschTrout Lake M1/M237M 59:37.09+11:39.64+24.31%80.44%14.51%9.29%11:48:27.51
16153Fred PaxsonTrout Lake M7/M860M 1:01:59.22+14:01.77+29.25%77.37%11.11%5.68%11:48:27.51
17115Robby RingerTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M230M 1:02:06.63+14:09.18+29.51%77.21%10.94%5.49%11:48:27.51
18137James NoslerMilwaukie M5/M651M 1:05:43.25+17:45.80+37.04%72.97%5.76%0.00%11:48:27.51
19141Thomas HillTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:06:45.69+18:48.24+39.21%71.83%4.27%-1.58%11:48:27.51
20147Bob WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Hillsboro M5/M658M 1:07:10.71+19:13.26+40.08%71.39%3.67%-2.22%11:48:27.51
21138Chris ClemowXC Oregon - Bend M5/M652M 1:10:18.45+22:21.00+46.60%68.21%-0.82%-6.98%11:48:27.51
22127Andy MasonPortland M3/M440M 1:10:49.09+22:51.64+47.67%67.72%-1.55%-7.76%11:48:27.51
23128Jay FreyenseePortland M3/M441M 1:10:58.23+23:00.78+47.99%67.57%-1.77%-7.99%11:48:27.51
24145Frank MungeamPortland - Portland M5/M656M 1:19:03.64+31:06.19+64.86%60.66%-13.37%-20.30%11:48:27.51
25146Jim CouchTeacup Nordic - Maywood Park M5/M657M 1:19:43.65+31:46.20+66.25%60.15%-14.32%-21.31%11:48:27.51
26118ISAAC BENSONPortland - Portland M1/M234M 1:26:26.88+38:29.43+80.26%55.48%-23.96%-31.54%11:48:27.51
27143Steve KreslTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M655M 1:27:46.48+39:49.03+83.03%54.64%-25.86%-33.56%11:48:27.51
28100David CarrionToutle U1615M 1:28:08.44+40:10.99+83.79%54.41%-26.39%-34.11%11:48:27.51
29155Bill PattenTeacup Nordic - Portland M7/M863M 1:28:44.86+40:47.41+85.05%54.04%-27.26%-35.04%11:48:27.51
30140Rufus KnappTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:29:08.12+41:10.67+85.86%53.80%-27.81%-35.63%11:48:27.51
31148Mike PoulsenTeacup Nordic - Tigard M5/M659M 1:29:11.54+41:14.09+85.98%53.77%-27.90%-35.71%11:48:27.51
32132Jaysun PyattVancouver M3/M442M 1:32:40.01+44:42.56+93.23%51.75%-32.88%-41.00%11:48:27.51
33112Pehr JacobsonKlamath Falls SR26M 1:37:19.76+49:22.31+102.95%49.27%-39.56%-48.10%11:48:27.51
34131Geoff Grummon-BealePortland M3/M442M 1:39:04.56+51:07.11+106.59%48.40%-42.07%-50.75%11:48:27.51
35157Brian CurtisTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070M 1:43:17.63+55:20.18+115.39%46.43%-48.12%-57.17%11:48:27.51
-125Kelly RyanMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M DNF-----11:48:27.51
-144Greg TalbertPortland M5/M655M DNF-----11:48:27.51
-156Jeff RobertsPortland M7/M869M DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - M1/M2
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Zach ViolettXC Oregon - Bend M1/M235M 48:57.52--100%18.27%15.03%11:48:27.51
2124Noel JohnsonMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M 52:48.47+3:50.95+7.86%92.71%11.84%8.35%11:48:27.51
3126Greg RhodesEndurance Athlete - Portland M1/M238M 54:01.31+5:03.79+10.34%90.63%9.81%6.24%11:48:27.51
4116Adam ThussScattered Endurance Collective - Portland M1/M231M 57:36.49+8:38.97+17.67%84.99%3.83%0.02%11:48:27.51
5121Thomas JeanneMillennium XC - Portland M1/M237M 57:37.89+8:40.37+17.71%84.95%3.79%-0.02%11:48:27.51
6123Joel BaschTrout Lake M1/M237M 59:37.09+10:39.56+21.77%82.12%0.47%-3.47%11:48:27.51
7115Robby RingerTeacup Nordic - Portland M1/M230M 1:02:06.63+13:09.11+26.86%78.83%-3.69%-7.79%11:48:27.51
8118ISAAC BENSONPortland - Portland M1/M234M 1:26:26.88+37:29.36+76.57%56.63%-44.32%-50.03%11:48:27.51
-125Kelly RyanMillennium XC - Portland M1/M238M DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - M3/M4
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1135Jason TedrowXC Oregon - Bend M3/M444M 56:29.40--100%24.20%20.32%11:48:27.51
2130Duncan RobertsMillennium XC - Portland M3/M442M 57:06.07+0:36.67+1.08%98.93%23.38%19.46%11:48:27.51
3127Andy MasonPortland M3/M440M 1:10:49.09+14:19.69+25.36%79.77%4.97%0.11%11:48:27.51
4128Jay FreyenseePortland M3/M441M 1:10:58.23+14:28.83+25.63%79.60%4.76%-0.11%11:48:27.51
5132Jaysun PyattVancouver M3/M442M 1:32:40.01+36:10.61+64.04%60.96%-24.35%-30.71%11:48:27.51
6131Geoff Grummon-BealePortland M3/M442M 1:39:04.56+42:35.16+75.39%57.02%-32.95%-39.75%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - M5/M6
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1139Dan PackmanWebskis - Bend M5/M653M 55:03.62--100%26.58%26.28%11:48:27.51
2137James NoslerMilwaukie M5/M651M 1:05:43.25+10:39.63+19.36%83.78%12.36%12.00%11:48:27.51
3141Thomas HillTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:06:45.69+11:42.07+21.25%82.47%10.98%10.61%11:48:27.51
4147Bob WilliamsTeacup Nordic - Hillsboro M5/M658M 1:07:10.71+12:07.09+22.01%81.96%10.42%10.05%11:48:27.51
5138Chris ClemowXC Oregon - Bend M5/M652M 1:10:18.45+15:14.83+27.69%78.31%6.25%5.86%11:48:27.51
6145Frank MungeamPortland - Portland M5/M656M 1:19:03.64+24:00.02+43.59%69.64%-5.43%-5.86%11:48:27.51
7146Jim CouchTeacup Nordic - Maywood Park M5/M657M 1:19:43.65+24:40.03+44.80%69.06%-6.31%-6.75%11:48:27.51
8143Steve KreslTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M655M 1:27:46.48+32:42.86+59.42%62.73%-17.05%-17.53%11:48:27.51
9140Rufus KnappTeacup Nordic - Portland M5/M654M 1:29:08.12+34:04.50+61.89%61.77%-18.86%-19.35%11:48:27.51
10148Mike PoulsenTeacup Nordic - Tigard M5/M659M 1:29:11.54+34:07.92+61.99%61.73%-18.94%-19.43%11:48:27.51
-144Greg TalbertPortland M5/M655M DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - M7/M8
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1153Fred PaxsonTrout Lake M7/M860M 1:01:59.22--100%17.75%17.75%11:48:27.51
2155Bill PattenTeacup Nordic - Portland M7/M863M 1:28:44.86+26:45.64+43.17%69.85%-17.75%-17.75%11:48:27.51
-156Jeff RobertsPortland M7/M869M DNF-----11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - M9/M10
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1157Brian CurtisTeacup Nordic - Portland M9/M1070M 1:43:17.63--100%0.00%0.00%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - SR
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1113Harrison HarbXC Oregon - Portland SR28M 47:57.45--100%24.04%16.46%11:48:27.51
2159Ian WilkinsonMillennium XC - Portland SR27M 53:43.77+5:46.32+12.04%89.26%14.89%6.40%11:48:27.51
3110Max MillslagleMBSEF - Bend SR22M 57:24.23+9:26.78+19.70%83.54%9.07%0.00%11:48:27.51
4109Benjamin PrattBend SR22M 59:14.73+11:17.28+23.54%80.95%6.16%-3.21%11:48:27.51
5112Pehr JacobsonKlamath Falls SR26M 1:37:19.76+49:22.31+102.95%49.27%-54.17%-69.55%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - U16
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1100David CarrionToutle U1615M 1:28:08.44--100%0.00%0.00%11:48:27.51
  • 15k Male - U18
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1101Hunter GreeneMBSEF - Bend U1816M 52:12.63--100%2.19%2.19%11:48:27.51
2158Pelle BereströmTeacup - Hood River U1816M 54:32.99+2:20.36+4.48%95.71%-2.19%-2.19%11:48:27.51