GPRA Invite 2018 - Day 1 Skate

Friday, January 12, 2018 1:00 PM (GMT-9) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Skiing - cross-country
Location: Palmer, AK, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 146
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Friday, January 12, 2018 6:18 PM (GMT-9)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • JV Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1191Dammeyer, JosephSoldotna JV BoysM 17:01.3--100%21.00%13.34%
2164Miller, LeviPalmer JV BoysM 17:49.9+0:48.6+4.76%95.46%17.24%9.21%
3152MacDonald, ThomasSu Valley JV BoysM 18:10.9+1:09.6+6.81%93.62%15.62%7.43%
4162Martin, DariusSoldotna JV BoysM 18:22.4+1:21.1+7.94%92.64%14.73%6.45%
5175Musgrave, AnchorSoldotna JV BoysM 18:27.4+1:26.1+8.43%92.23%14.34%6.03%
6189Chilton, LanceSoldotna JV BoysM 18:35.6+1:34.3+9.23%91.55%13.71%5.33%
7179Iverson, NorseColony JV BoysM 18:42.1+1:40.8+9.87%91.02%13.20%4.78%
8190Geisler, RyderSoldotna JV BoysM 18:43.5+1:42.2+10.01%90.90%13.09%4.66%
9176Merritt, ThomasPalmer JV BoysM 18:47.7+1:46.4+10.42%90.56%12.77%4.31%
10183Clyde, MatthewColony JV BoysM 18:55.4+1:54.1+11.17%89.95%12.17%3.65%
11161Graupman, LukeSu Valley JV BoysM 18:57.6+1:56.3+11.39%89.78%12.00%3.47%
12186Kniegge, SethGrace JV BoysM 19:17.3+2:16.0+13.32%88.25%10.48%1.79%
13182Gionet, LeviGrace JV BoysM 19:31.1+2:29.8+14.67%87.21%9.41%0.62%
14170Singh, ManveerPalmer JV BoysM 19:32.2+2:30.9+14.78%87.13%9.33%0.53%
15173Johnson, NolanColony JV BoysM 19:32.6+2:31.3+14.81%87.10%9.30%0.50%
16185Neil, TylerSoldotna JV BoysM 19:33.9+2:32.6+14.94%87.00%9.20%0.39%
17181Pritchet, KylerSoldotna JV BoysM 19:43.0+2:41.7+15.83%86.33%8.49%-0.39%
18171Collier, GiddeonKenai JV BoysM 20:02.4+3:01.1+17.73%84.94%6.99%-2.03%
19188Wilson, BenSoldotna JV BoysM 20:05.6+3:04.3+18.05%84.71%6.74%-2.30%
20169Hogue, DylanSoldotna JV BoysM 20:31.3+3:30.0+20.56%82.94%4.76%-4.48%
21163Bryden, CodySeward JV BoysM 20:54.5+3:53.2+22.83%81.41%2.96%-6.45%
22167Colley, BillyColony JV BoysM 21:38.0+4:36.7+27.09%78.68%-0.40%-10.14%
23154Paperman, SamSeward JV BoysM 21:59.4+4:58.1+29.19%77.41%-2.06%-11.96%
24165Beck, HunterKenai JV BoysM 22:21.6+5:20.3+31.36%76.13%-3.78%-13.84%
25178Coverdell, VincentGrace JV BoysM 22:49.7+5:48.4+34.11%74.56%-5.95%-16.23%
26177Grzybowsk, MathewKenai JV BoysM 23:05.5+6:04.2+35.66%73.71%-7.17%-17.57%
27172Schaezlin, LukeGrace JV BoysM 24:00.2+6:58.9+41.02%70.91%-11.40%-22.21%
28159Lindsay, BrandonColony JV BoysM 27:00.7+9:59.4+58.69%63.02%-25.37%-37.53%
29153Nelson, RorySoldotna JV BoysM 27:48.2+10:46.9+63.34%61.22%-29.04%-41.56%
30156Logston, KeatonKenai JV BoysM 28:09.9+11:08.6+65.47%60.44%-30.72%-43.40%
31157Chandler, AncilHomer JV BoysM 29:16.4+12:15.1+71.98%58.15%-35.86%-49.04%
32158Lyall, LukeGrace JV BoysM 40:01.7+23:00.4+135.16%42.52%-85.78%-103.80%
  • JV Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
137Arthur, ErikaSoldotna JV GirlsF 19:13.4--100%25.71%22.82%
247Danielson, AnyaKenai JV GirlsF 20:53.0+1:39.6+8.64%92.05%19.30%16.16%
329French, TheresaColony JV GirlsF 21:04.7+1:51.3+9.65%91.20%18.54%15.38%
419Musgrave, MacadySoldotna JV GirlsF 21:07.9+1:54.5+9.93%90.97%18.34%15.16%
538Miller, GracePalmer JV GirlsF 21:21.6+2:08.2+11.11%90.00%17.45%14.25%
641Lord, AnnColony JV GirlsF 21:42.7+2:29.3+12.94%88.54%16.10%12.83%
746Burgholtz, IthacaKenai JV GirlsF 21:53.4+2:40.0+13.87%87.82%15.41%12.12%
831Downing, EveSoldotna JV GirlsF 22:01.7+2:48.3+14.59%87.27%14.87%11.56%
935Bushey, LydiaColony JV GirlsF 22:04.1+2:50.7+14.80%87.11%14.72%11.40%
1040DeMarzo, ValerieGrace JV GirlsF 22:14.3+3:00.9+15.68%86.44%14.06%10.72%
1143Hill, SelbySoldotna JV GirlsF 22:42.8+3:29.4+18.16%84.63%12.22%8.81%
1226Mueller, ScarletPalmer JV GirlsF 23:00.2+3:46.8+19.66%83.57%11.10%7.65%
1348Matturro, KyaranKenai JV GirlsF 23:26.7+4:13.3+21.96%81.99%9.40%5.87%
1425Thomas, SophieSoldotna JV GirlsF 23:33.7+4:20.3+22.57%81.59%8.95%5.41%
153Birch, KortneySoldotna JV GirlsF 23:41.7+4:28.3+23.26%81.13%8.43%4.87%
1623Malone, TaylorColony JV GirlsF 23:53.2+4:39.8+24.26%80.48%7.69%4.10%
1712Denison, VictoriaSoldotna JV GirlsF 24:00.4+4:47.0+24.88%80.07%7.23%3.62%
1817Colver, JuliaColony JV GirlsF 24:27.5+5:14.1+27.23%78.60%5.48%1.81%
1939Koppes, RachelKenai JV GirlsF 24:51.9+5:38.5+29.35%77.31%3.91%0.17%
2032Bailey, IsabellePalmer JV GirlsF 24:57.1+5:43.7+29.80%77.04%3.57%-0.17%
2116DeVries, MeganGrace JV GirlsF 25:09.6+5:56.2+30.88%76.40%2.77%-1.01%
2222Widener, KiahGrace JV GirlsF 25:10.1+5:56.7+30.93%76.38%2.74%-1.04%
2320Krafft, CarleePalmer JV GirlsF 25:15.8+6:02.4+31.42%76.09%2.37%-1.43%
2415Fabich, LibbyHomer JV GirlsF 25:47.3+6:33.9+34.15%74.54%0.34%-3.53%
2513Nowers, SophiaPalmer JV GirlsF 26:20.2+7:06.8+37.00%72.99%-1.78%-5.73%
2644Moffett, AbigailKenai JV GirlsF 27:20.6+8:07.2+42.24%70.30%-5.67%-9.78%
2711Miller, RowanValdez JV GirlsF 27:23.3+8:09.9+42.47%70.19%-5.84%-9.96%
285Musgrave, LindsayPalmer JV GirlsF 27:29.0+8:15.6+42.97%69.95%-6.21%-10.34%
2928Olnes, StellaGrace JV GirlsF 28:12.5+8:59.1+46.74%68.15%-9.01%-13.25%
308Gionet, LibbeyGrace JV GirlsF 28:50.4+9:37.0+50.03%66.66%-11.45%-15.78%
319Grover, KatarinaColony JV GirlsF 29:06.4+9:53.0+51.41%66.04%-12.48%-16.86%
3233Palmer, McKennaKenai JV GirlsF 29:50.6+10:37.2+55.25%64.41%-15.33%-19.81%
3345Matturro, PaytonKenai JV GirlsF 30:35.6+11:22.2+59.15%62.84%-18.23%-22.82%
3410Foster, MykennaSoldtna JV GirlsF 31:06.6+11:53.2+61.83%61.79%-20.22%-24.90%
352Nasipbekova, TolgonaiValdez JV GirlsF 31:54.5+12:41.1+65.99%60.25%-23.31%-28.10%
3614Kurihara, MomokaKenai JV GirlsF 33:35.8+14:22.4+74.77%57.22%-29.83%-34.88%
377Super, KaraHomer JV GirlsF 34:38.5+15:25.1+80.21%55.49%-33.87%-39.08%
386Nusbaum, MollyKenai JV GirlsF 43:19.8+24:06.4+125.40%44.36%-67.45%-73.96%
  • Varsity Boys
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1217Danielson, KarlKenai Varsity BoysM 13:59.8--100%16.36%16.30%
2235Luke, FritzelGrace Varsity BoysM 14:10.6+0:10.8+1.29%98.73%15.29%15.23%
3233Pothast, John-MarkSoldotna Varsity BoysM 14:14.9+0:15.1+1.80%98.23%14.86%14.80%
4216Shuler, JoshuaSoldotna Varsity BoysM 14:52.1+0:52.3+6.23%94.14%11.15%11.09%
5222Kupferschmid, JeremySoldotna Varsity BoysM 15:03.1+1:03.3+7.54%92.99%10.06%10.00%
6229Davis, JacobHomer Varsity BoysM 15:11.4+1:11.6+8.53%92.14%9.23%9.17%
7194Walters, BradleySoldotna Varsity BoysM 15:25.6+1:25.8+10.22%90.73%7.82%7.75%
8219Fritzel, ColeGrace Varsity BoysM 15:28.3+1:28.5+10.54%90.47%7.55%7.48%
9213Metzger, WarrenGrace Varsity BoysM 15:32.4+1:32.6+11.03%90.07%7.14%7.08%
10210Taylor, KajPalmer Varsity BoysM 15:35.4+1:35.6+11.38%89.78%6.84%6.78%
11209Sparks, JodeSoldotna Varsity BoysM 15:45.3+1:45.5+12.56%88.84%5.86%5.79%
12202Harris, JackSoldotna Varsity BoysM 15:45.9+1:46.1+12.63%88.78%5.80%5.73%
13218Waclawski, DenverHomer Varsity BoysM 15:52.8+1:53.0+13.46%88.14%5.11%5.04%
14225Gannon, AidenGrace Varsity BoysM 16:08.0+2:08.2+15.27%86.76%3.60%3.53%
15236Kristich, NathanColony Varsity BoysM 16:19.7+2:19.9+16.66%85.72%2.43%2.36%
16223Houston, JeremyPalmer Varsity BoysM 16:21.5+2:21.7+16.87%85.56%2.25%2.18%
17226Colver, CalumColony Varsity BoysM 16:31.0+2:31.2+18.00%84.74%1.31%1.24%
18224Rauch, CalebHomer Varsity BoysM 16:43.4+2:43.6+19.48%83.70%0.07%0.00%
19201Swanson, BenValdez Varsity BoysM 16:44.5+2:44.7+19.61%83.60%-0.04%-0.11%
20199Ramirez, SimeonColony Varsity BoysM 17:01.2+3:01.4+21.60%82.24%-1.70%-1.77%
21231Cowan, ElicColony Varsity BoysM 17:07.1+3:07.3+22.30%81.76%-2.29%-2.36%
22214Strait, GarrettColony Varsity BoysM 17:28.3+3:28.5+24.83%80.11%-4.40%-4.47%
23203Lee, JaxsonPalmer Varsity BoysM 17:33.5+3:33.7+25.45%79.72%-4.92%-4.99%
24211Foster, JoshKenai Varsity BoysM 17:34.7+3:34.9+25.59%79.62%-5.04%-5.11%
24220Taylor, JoshuaColony Varsity BoysM 17:34.7+3:34.9+25.59%79.62%-5.04%-5.11%
26207Kuzina, EthanColony Varsity BoysM 17:37.0+3:37.2+25.86%79.45%-5.27%-5.34%
27206Wallace, WillGrace Varsity BoysM 17:48.8+3:49.0+27.27%78.57%-6.44%-6.52%
28198Jones, ErikGrace Varsity BoysM 18:29.5+4:29.7+32.11%75.69%-10.50%-10.57%
29212Super, AndyHomer Varsity BoysM 18:39.0+4:39.2+33.25%75.05%-11.44%-11.52%
30204Summers, TristanKenai Varsity BoysM 18:42.6+4:42.8+33.67%74.81%-11.80%-11.88%
31195Sturdy, EgorSeward Varsity BoysM 18:42.9+4:43.1+33.71%74.79%-11.83%-11.91%
32197Wisner, JoshHomer Varsity BoysM 18:45.0+4:45.2+33.96%74.65%-12.04%-12.12%
33193Carlson, JostenValdez Varsity BoysM 18:49.1+4:49.3+34.45%74.38%-12.45%-12.53%
34196Morrow, BillyKenai Varsity BoysM 18:50.8+4:51.0+34.65%74.27%-12.62%-12.70%
35205Kettle, BenHomer Varsity BoysM 19:13.8+5:14.0+37.39%72.79%-14.91%-14.99%
  • Varsity Girls
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
199Kopsack, AlysonColony Varsity GirlsF 16:35.2--100%18.36%17.29%
267Lidquist, RubySeward Varsity GirlsF 16:55.5+0:20.3+2.04%98.00%16.70%15.61%
390Boonstra, RianaKenai Varsity GirlsF 17:01.7+0:26.5+2.66%97.41%16.19%15.09%
495Kellie, ArthurSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 18:03.8+1:28.6+8.90%91.83%11.09%9.93%
598Demientieff, CharleeGrace Varsity GirlsF 18:04.7+1:29.5+8.99%91.75%11.02%9.86%
697Holmes, KatiaHomer Varsity GirlsF 18:05.1+1:29.9+9.03%91.72%10.99%9.82%
791Daigle, AutumnHomer Varsity GirlsF 18:09.1+1:33.9+9.44%91.38%10.66%9.49%
889Berrigan, AilaPalmer Varsity GirlsF 18:14.8+1:39.6+10.01%90.90%10.19%9.02%
982Baxter, AmyPalmer Varsity GirlsF 18:26.9+1:51.7+11.22%89.91%9.20%8.01%
1093Spaic, SofijaColony Varsity GirlsF 18:38.1+2:02.9+12.35%89.01%8.28%7.08%
1159Lindquist, SadieSeward Varsity GirlsF 18:44.9+2:09.7+13.03%88.47%7.72%6.52%
1288Martin, SonoraSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 18:48.0+2:12.8+13.34%88.23%7.47%6.26%
1386Bell, NicoleColony Varsity GirlsF 18:51.0+2:15.8+13.65%87.99%7.22%6.01%
1478Jackson, MazzyGrace Varsity GirlsF 19:04.6+2:29.4+15.01%86.95%6.11%4.88%
1575Wright, SophiePalmer Varsity GirlsF 19:13.9+2:38.7+15.95%86.25%5.34%4.11%
1658Delker, KatieSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 19:16.4+2:41.2+16.20%86.06%5.14%3.90%
1777Davis, KatieHomer Varsity GirlsF 19:37.6+3:02.4+18.33%84.51%3.40%2.14%
1892Beveridge, AbigailGrace Varsity GirlsF 19:39.2+3:04.0+18.49%84.40%3.27%2.00%
1996Salzetti, MariaKenai Varsity GirlsF 19:45.4+3:10.2+19.11%83.95%2.76%1.49%
2081Blackwell, CameronSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 19:45.6+3:10.4+19.13%83.94%2.74%1.47%
2174Dammeyer, IsabellaSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 20:03.3+3:28.1+20.91%82.71%1.29%0.00%
2266Delker, HannahSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 20:03.7+3:28.5+20.95%82.68%1.26%-0.03%
2385McLaughlin, AnnaGrace Varsity GirlsF 20:03.8+3:28.6+20.96%82.67%1.25%-0.04%
2472Deering, KyleeColony Varsity GirlsF 20:43.7+4:08.5+24.97%80.02%-2.02%-3.36%
2555Annett, GraceGrace Varsity GirlsF 20:51.7+4:16.5+25.77%79.51%-2.68%-4.02%
2660Copp, ZoePalmer Varsity GirlsF 20:54.8+4:19.6+26.09%79.31%-2.93%-4.28%
2771Ellis, LauraGrace Varsity GirlsF 21:10.1+4:34.9+27.62%78.36%-4.19%-5.55%
2879Mueller, JasmineColony Varsity GirlsF 21:14.3+4:39.1+28.04%78.10%-4.53%-5.90%
2983Doyle, DareenaKenai Varsity GirlsF 21:19.3+4:44.1+28.55%77.79%-4.94%-6.32%
3064Straub, AvaColony Varsity GirlsF 21:30.4+4:55.2+29.66%77.12%-5.85%-7.24%
3168Werner, BrittynPalmer Varsity GirlsF 21:32.0+4:56.8+29.82%77.03%-5.99%-7.37%
3252Tennant, OceanPalmer Varsity GirlsF 21:39.5+5:04.3+30.58%76.58%-6.60%-7.99%
3351Moore, EmmaleeSeward Varsity GirlsF 21:50.6+5:15.4+31.69%75.93%-7.51%-8.92%
3456Ripley, PaigeColony Varsity GirlsF 22:03.9+5:28.7+33.03%75.17%-8.60%-10.02%
3570Restad, BritaHomer Varsity GirlsF 22:35.2+6:00.0+36.17%73.44%-11.17%-12.62%
3661Kemppainen, EliseKenai Varsity GirlsF 22:44.2+6:09.0+37.08%72.95%-11.91%-13.37%
3776Ticknor, MickinzieKenai Varsity GirlsF 22:58.8+6:23.6+38.55%72.18%-13.11%-14.58%
3850Kealey, HendricksSoldotna Varsity GirlsF 23:05.2+6:30.0+39.19%71.85%-13.63%-15.12%
3953Morton, CharlieKenai Varsity GirlsF 23:31.3+6:56.1+41.81%70.52%-15.77%-17.29%
4063Kniegge, EliannaGrace Varsity GirlsF 24:38.1+8:02.9+48.52%67.33%-21.25%-22.84%
4162Syth, EllieHomer Varsity GirlsF 27:25.1+10:49.9+65.30%60.49%-34.95%-36.72%