Enduro V

Sunday, December 31, 2017 00:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn enduro
Location: Tiranë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 15
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Sunday, December 31, 2017 13:14 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Enduro V

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1203ANDI QYQJAElite 19:56.7--100%33.37%27.91%
2216ERVIN SHAMETAJElite 23:50.2+3:53.5+19.51%83.67%20.37%13.84%
3301KRESHNIK USHINAMaster 24:06.2+4:09.5+20.85%82.75%19.47%12.87%
4102ABAZ SHEHIU20 25:37.7+5:41.0+28.50%77.82%14.38%7.36%
5209ENRIS REÇIElite 25:43.5+5:46.8+28.98%77.53%14.06%7.01%
6213ORGEST NOKAElite 26:33.1+6:36.4+33.12%75.12%11.30%4.02%
7212ERGYS BOKSIElite 27:34.2+7:37.5+38.23%72.34%7.89%0.34%
8204PLEURAT GOCIElite 27:39.9+7:43.2+38.71%72.09%7.58%0.00%
9210DIAMANT POHJAElite 27:52.4+7:55.7+39.75%71.56%6.88%-0.75%
10202ADRIT KRAJAElite 28:48.3+8:51.6+44.42%69.24%3.77%-4.12%
11211FATJON DERMANIElite 29:56.2+9:59.5+50.10%66.62%-0.01%-8.21%
12206DRINI BARDHIElite 32:25.8+12:29.1+62.60%61.50%-8.34%-17.22%
13302ARTUR BAKIAMaster 36:36.4+16:39.7+83.54%54.48%-22.30%-32.32%
14205ELTON TONAElite 37:54.6+17:57.9+90.07%52.61%-26.65%-37.03%
15214LAMJON SHKURTIElite 54:24.1+34:27.4+172.76%36.66%-81.75%-96.64%
  • Elite
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1203ANDI QYQJAElite 19:56.7--100%34.00%28.18%
2216ERVIN SHAMETAJElite 23:50.2+3:53.5+19.51%83.67%21.13%14.16%
3209ENRIS REÇIElite 25:43.5+5:46.8+28.98%77.53%14.88%7.36%
4213ORGEST NOKAElite 26:33.1+6:36.4+33.12%75.12%12.14%4.38%
5212ERGYS BOKSIElite 27:34.2+7:37.5+38.23%72.34%8.77%0.72%
6204PLEURAT GOCIElite 27:39.9+7:43.2+38.71%72.09%8.46%0.38%
7210DIAMANT POHJAElite 27:52.4+7:55.7+39.75%71.56%7.77%-0.38%
8202ADRIT KRAJAElite 28:48.3+8:51.6+44.42%69.24%4.68%-3.73%
9211FATJON DERMANIElite 29:56.2+9:59.5+50.10%66.62%0.94%-7.81%
10206DRINI BARDHIElite 32:25.8+12:29.1+62.60%61.50%-7.31%-16.78%
11205ELTON TONAElite 37:54.6+17:57.9+90.07%52.61%-25.44%-36.52%
12214LAMJON SHKURTIElite 54:24.1+34:27.4+172.76%36.66%-80.01%-95.91%
  • Master
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1301KRESHNIK USHINAMaster 24:06.2--100%20.60%20.60%
2302ARTUR BAKIAMaster 36:36.4+12:30.2+51.87%65.84%-20.60%-20.60%
  • U20
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1102ABAZ SHEHIU20 25:37.7--100%0.00%0.00%