Formosa Trail

Saturday, November 25, 2017 04:00 (GMT+8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Taichung, Taiwan
Start type: Pursuit start
Racers: 496
Timed on: Android
Timed with: Webscorer PRO
Updated: Friday, December 8, 2017 18:29 (GMT+8)
Organized by: Taiwan Beast Runners
Race website: http://www.formosatrail.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • 8km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1829蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien TsaiTPE 23M 47:47--100%57.76%51.54%5:58
2889王竹賢 Chu Hsien WangTPE 32F 1:03:38+15:51+33.17%75.09%43.74%35.47%7:57
3897李晴 Summer LeeCory Made Me Do This - TPE 27F 1:09:18+21:31+45.03%68.95%38.73%29.72%8:40
4811Jay Anders WagnerUSA 9M 1:13:35+25:48+53.99%64.94%34.95%25.38%9:12
5831Yu Ming ChangTPE 36M 1:14:11+26:24+55.25%64.41%34.41%24.77%9:16
6826Christopher MassaadToro and Hare - USA 29M 1:15:30+27:43+58.00%63.29%33.25%23.43%9:26
7806鄭 沛霖 Pei-Lin ChengRunners - TPE 43M 1:17:39+29:52+62.50%61.54%31.35%21.25%9:42
8866王 會君 Hui-Chun WangRunners - TPE 36F 1:17:40+29:53+62.54%61.52%31.34%21.24%9:42
9858黃莘懿 Hsin-I HuangKepo客婆隊 - TPE 33F 1:21:15+33:28+70.04%58.81%28.17%17.60%10:09
10830呂宗曄 Tsung-Yeh LuTPE 33M 1:22:16+34:29+72.17%58.08%27.27%16.57%10:17
11167蔡明憬 Ming Ching TsaiTPE 26M 1:24:23+36:36+76.60%56.63%25.40%14.43%10:33
12827Kent WuToro and Hare - USA 29M 1:27:54+40:07+83.96%54.36%22.29%10.86%10:59
12885Rosa LehmanToro and Hare - USA 29F 1:27:54+40:07+83.96%54.36%22.29%10.86%10:59
14884楊智琇 Chihhsiu YangTPE 32F 1:29:00+41:13+86.26%53.69%21.32%9.74%11:08
14890Amanda Ruiqing FlynnKRC Hualien - GBR 29F 1:29:00+41:13+86.26%53.69%21.32%9.74%11:08
16809江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang新竹強 - TPE 40M 1:29:50+42:03+88.00%53.19%20.58%8.90%11:14
17867黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang新竹強 - TPE 43F 1:31:01+43:14+90.48%52.50%19.53%7.70%11:23
18800羅志成 Chih Cheng LoTPE 35M 1:31:10+43:23+90.79%52.41%19.40%7.55%11:24
19880Ya Ting Yang一個人的阿姐 - TPE 39F 1:31:50+44:03+92.19%52.03%18.81%6.87%11:29
20804周昆輝 Kun-Hui ChouTRC - TPE 35M 1:32:04+44:17+92.68%51.90%18.60%6.63%11:30
20863高鈺婷 Yu-Ting KaoTRC - TPE 37F 1:32:04+44:17+92.68%51.90%18.60%6.63%11:30
22869Mabel Carey WagnerUSA 6F 1:34:09+46:22+97.04%50.75%16.76%4.52%11:46
23850柯明芳 Ming Fang KoTPE 36F 1:34:19+46:32+97.38%50.66%16.62%4.35%11:47
24851李淑雅 Shu Ya LiTPE 35F 1:34:26+46:39+97.63%50.60%16.51%4.23%11:48
25816陳威志 Wei-Chih ChenTPE 18M 1:35:27+47:40+99.76%50.06%15.61%3.20%11:56
25817楊程竣 Cheng-Chun YangTPE 18M 1:35:27+47:40+99.76%50.06%15.61%3.20%11:56
27815鄒浚威 Jing-Wei ZouTPE 19M 1:35:38+47:51+100.14%49.97%15.45%3.02%11:57
28876賴欣琳 Hsin-Lin LaiTPE 18F 1:35:52+48:05+100.63%49.84%15.24%2.78%11:59
29818徐御峰 Yu-Feng HsuTPE 18M 1:37:03+49:16+103.10%49.24%14.20%1.58%12:08
29874江佳儀 Chiang Chia-YiTPE 19F 1:37:03+49:16+103.10%49.24%14.20%1.58%12:08
31886陳詩婷 Shih Ting ChenTPE 34F 1:38:05+50:18+105.27%48.72%13.29%0.53%12:16
32837王建興 Chien Hsing WangTPE 40M 1:38:35+50:48+106.31%48.47%12.84%0.03%12:19
33838王建文 Chien Wen WangTPE 37M 1:38:38+50:51+106.42%48.45%12.80%-0.03%12:20
34823賴明宏 Minghung LaiTPE 40M 1:40:49+53:02+110.99%47.40%10.87%-2.24%12:36
34887黎佩吟 Pei-Ying LiTPE 23F 1:40:49+53:02+110.99%47.40%10.87%-2.24%12:36
36868黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang新竹強 - TPE 35F 1:43:21+55:34+116.29%46.23%8.63%-4.81%12:55
37832黎世民 Shih-Min Li百麗戰隊 - TPE 46M 1:47:18+59:31+124.56%44.53%5.14%-8.81%13:25
38859徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen HsuKepo客婆隊 - TPE 31F 1:53:05+1:05:18+136.66%42.25%0.02%-14.68%14:08
39871Lee Kiang ErSIN 55F 1:59:22+1:11:35+149.81%40.03%-5.53%-21.05%14:55
40862Yee Kwan TangHKG 43F 2:00:33+1:12:46+152.28%39.64%-6.58%-22.25%15:04
41872Yingying YapSIN 27F 2:05:31+1:17:44+162.68%38.07%-10.97%-27.29%15:41
42834吳嘉欽 Chua chin wu安康紅麵線 - TPE 5M 2:08:18+1:20:31+168.50%37.24%-13.43%-30.11%16:02
43891盧麗娟 li chuan LU安康紅麵線 - TPE 41F 2:08:20+1:20:33+168.57%37.23%-13.46%-30.14%16:02
44802徐睿坤 Ruei-Kun HsuHW - TPE 37M 2:08:55+1:21:08+169.79%37.07%-13.97%-30.74%16:07
44855李鳴純 Ming-Chun LeeHW - TPE 36F 2:08:55+1:21:08+169.79%37.07%-13.97%-30.74%16:07
46873王今伶 Chin Ling WangZayn $ William - TPE 27F 2:16:45+1:28:58+186.19%34.94%-20.90%-38.68%17:06
47813邱耀樟 Yao Chang ChiuZayn $ William - TPE 35M 2:16:47+1:29:00+186.26%34.93%-20.93%-38.71%17:06
48824顏鼎軒 Ting-Hsuan Yen顏鼎軒 - TPE 42M 2:17:48+1:30:01+188.39%34.68%-21.83%-39.74%17:14
49842葉宗潣 Gordin YehTPE 42M 2:21:22+1:33:35+195.85%33.80%-24.98%-43.36%17:40
50888莊孟芯 Meng Shin JuangTPE 23F 2:24:00+1:36:13+201.36%33.18%-27.31%-46.03%18:00
51882Maria BurerSingaRun - NED 60F 2:25:17+1:37:30+204.05%32.89%-28.44%-47.33%18:10
51894Martina YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 46F 2:25:17+1:37:30+204.05%32.89%-28.44%-47.33%18:10
53801邱謙文 Chien Wen ChiuDonkey and Lulu - TPE 34M 2:29:56+1:42:09+213.78%31.87%-32.56%-52.05%18:44
53853湯晴惠 Ching Hui TangDonkey and Lulu - TPE 28F 2:29:56+1:42:09+213.78%31.87%-32.56%-52.05%18:44
55835王維駿 allen wang安康紅麵線 - TPE 10M 2:42:13+1:54:26+239.48%29.46%-43.41%-64.51%20:17
56833吳進煌 ching huang wu安康紅麵線 - TPE 43M 2:43:21+1:55:34+241.86%29.25%-44.42%-65.66%20:25
56893王思穎 amanda wang安康紅麵線 - TPE 8F 2:43:21+1:55:34+241.86%29.25%-44.42%-65.66%20:25
58892溫曉萍 amanda win安康紅麵線 - TPE 41F 2:43:46+1:55:59+242.73%29.18%-44.79%-66.08%20:28
59812謝耀德 Yao Te Hsieh忠爸慢慢走 - TPE 37M 2:44:03+1:56:16+243.32%29.13%-45.04%-66.37%20:30
60864鄭意玲 Jessica Cheng喔耶跑不動 - TPE 31F 2:53:00+2:05:13+262.05%27.62%-52.95%-75.44%21:38
61865陳珮均 June Chen喔耶跑不動 - TPE 38F 2:53:11+2:05:24+262.43%27.59%-53.11%-75.63%21:39
62877Suk Yee Eva WongZEE Family - HKG 45F 2:53:20+2:05:33+262.75%27.57%-53.24%-75.78%21:40
63878Man Wai WanHKG 51F 2:53:21+2:05:34+262.78%27.56%-53.26%-75.80%21:40
64820Wai Kin LeeHKG 52M 2:53:22+2:05:35+262.82%27.56%-53.27%-75.81%21:40
  • 8km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1889王竹賢 Chu Hsien WangTPE 32F 1:03:38--100%45.52%38.43%7:57
2897李晴 Summer LeeCory Made Me Do This - TPE 27F 1:09:18+5:40+8.91%91.82%40.66%32.95%8:40
3866王 會君 Hui-Chun WangRunners - TPE 36F 1:17:40+14:02+22.05%81.93%33.50%24.85%9:42
4858黃莘懿 Hsin-I HuangKepo客婆隊 - TPE 33F 1:21:15+17:37+27.68%78.32%30.43%21.38%10:09
5885Rosa LehmanToro and Hare - USA 29F 1:27:54+24:16+38.14%72.39%24.74%14.95%10:59
6884楊智琇 Chihhsiu YangTPE 32F 1:29:00+25:22+39.86%71.50%23.80%13.88%11:08
6890Amanda Ruiqing FlynnKRC Hualien - GBR 29F 1:29:00+25:22+39.86%71.50%23.80%13.88%11:08
8867黃淑敏 Shu Min Huang新竹強 - TPE 43F 1:31:01+27:23+43.03%69.91%22.07%11.93%11:23
9880Ya Ting Yang一個人的阿姐 - TPE 39F 1:31:50+28:12+44.32%69.29%21.37%11.14%11:29
10863高鈺婷 Yu-Ting KaoTRC - TPE 37F 1:32:04+28:26+44.68%69.12%21.17%10.92%11:30
11869Mabel Carey WagnerUSA 6F 1:34:09+30:31+47.96%67.59%19.39%8.90%11:46
12850柯明芳 Ming Fang KoTPE 36F 1:34:19+30:41+48.22%67.47%19.24%8.74%11:47
13851李淑雅 Shu Ya LiTPE 35F 1:34:26+30:48+48.40%67.38%19.14%8.63%11:48
14876賴欣琳 Hsin-Lin LaiTPE 18F 1:35:52+32:14+50.65%66.38%17.92%7.24%11:59
15874江佳儀 Chiang Chia-YiTPE 19F 1:37:03+33:25+52.51%65.57%16.90%6.10%12:08
16886陳詩婷 Shih Ting ChenTPE 34F 1:38:05+34:27+54.14%64.88%16.02%5.10%12:16
17887黎佩吟 Pei-Ying LiTPE 23F 1:40:49+37:11+58.43%63.12%13.68%2.45%12:36
18868黃瀞儀 Ching Yi Huang新竹強 - TPE 35F 1:43:21+39:43+62.41%61.57%11.51%0.00%12:55
19859徐亦岑 Yi-Tsen HsuKepo客婆隊 - TPE 31F 1:53:05+49:27+77.71%56.27%3.18%-9.42%14:08
20871Lee Kiang ErSIN 55F 1:59:22+55:44+87.59%53.31%-2.20%-15.50%14:55
21862Yee Kwan TangHKG 43F 2:00:33+56:55+89.44%52.79%-3.22%-16.64%15:04
22872Yingying YapSIN 27F 2:05:31+1:01:53+97.25%50.70%-7.47%-21.45%15:41
23891盧麗娟 li chuan LU安康紅麵線 - TPE 41F 2:08:20+1:04:42+101.68%49.58%-9.88%-24.17%16:02
24855李鳴純 Ming-Chun LeeHW - TPE 36F 2:08:55+1:05:17+102.59%49.36%-10.38%-24.74%16:07
25873王今伶 Chin Ling WangZayn $ William - TPE 27F 2:16:45+1:13:07+114.90%46.53%-17.09%-32.32%17:06
26888莊孟芯 Meng Shin JuangTPE 23F 2:24:00+1:20:22+126.30%44.19%-23.30%-39.33%18:00
27882Maria BurerSingaRun - NED 60F 2:25:17+1:21:39+128.31%43.80%-24.39%-40.57%18:10
27894Martina YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 46F 2:25:17+1:21:39+128.31%43.80%-24.39%-40.57%18:10
29853湯晴惠 Ching Hui TangDonkey and Lulu - TPE 28F 2:29:56+1:26:18+135.62%42.44%-28.38%-45.07%18:44
30893王思穎 amanda wang安康紅麵線 - TPE 8F 2:43:21+1:39:43+156.71%38.96%-39.86%-58.06%20:25
31892溫曉萍 amanda win安康紅麵線 - TPE 41F 2:43:46+1:40:08+157.36%38.86%-40.22%-58.46%20:28
32864鄭意玲 Jessica Cheng喔耶跑不動 - TPE 31F 2:53:00+1:49:22+171.87%36.78%-48.13%-67.39%21:38
33865陳珮均 June Chen喔耶跑不動 - TPE 38F 2:53:11+1:49:33+172.16%36.74%-48.28%-67.57%21:39
34877Suk Yee Eva WongZEE Family - HKG 45F 2:53:20+1:49:42+172.39%36.71%-48.41%-67.71%21:40
35878Man Wai WanHKG 51F 2:53:21+1:49:43+172.42%36.71%-48.43%-67.73%21:40
  • 8km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1829蔡朋憲 Peng Hsien TsaiTPE 23M 47:47--100%56.03%50.76%5:58
2811Jay Anders WagnerUSA 9M 1:13:35+25:48+53.99%64.94%32.28%24.18%9:12
3831Yu Ming ChangTPE 36M 1:14:11+26:24+55.25%64.41%31.73%23.56%9:16
4826Christopher MassaadToro and Hare - USA 29M 1:15:30+27:43+58.00%63.29%30.52%22.21%9:26
5806鄭 沛霖 Pei-Lin ChengRunners - TPE 43M 1:17:39+29:52+62.50%61.54%28.54%19.99%9:42
6830呂宗曄 Tsung-Yeh LuTPE 33M 1:22:16+34:29+72.17%58.08%24.29%15.23%10:17
7167蔡明憬 Ming Ching TsaiTPE 26M 1:24:23+36:36+76.60%56.63%22.35%13.05%10:33
8827Kent WuToro and Hare - USA 29M 1:27:54+40:07+83.96%54.36%19.11%9.43%10:59
9809江少吾 Shao Wu Chiang新竹強 - TPE 40M 1:29:50+42:03+88.00%53.19%17.33%7.44%11:14
10800羅志成 Chih Cheng LoTPE 35M 1:31:10+43:23+90.79%52.41%16.10%6.06%11:24
11804周昆輝 Kun-Hui ChouTRC - TPE 35M 1:32:04+44:17+92.68%51.90%15.28%5.13%11:30
12816陳威志 Wei-Chih ChenTPE 18M 1:35:27+47:40+99.76%50.06%12.16%1.65%11:56
12817楊程竣 Cheng-Chun YangTPE 18M 1:35:27+47:40+99.76%50.06%12.16%1.65%11:56
14815鄒浚威 Jing-Wei ZouTPE 19M 1:35:38+47:51+100.14%49.97%11.99%1.46%11:57
15818徐御峰 Yu-Feng HsuTPE 18M 1:37:03+49:16+103.10%49.24%10.69%0.00%12:08
16837王建興 Chien Hsing WangTPE 40M 1:38:35+50:48+106.31%48.47%9.28%-1.58%12:19
17838王建文 Chien Wen WangTPE 37M 1:38:38+50:51+106.42%48.45%9.23%-1.63%12:20
18823賴明宏 Minghung LaiTPE 40M 1:40:49+53:02+110.99%47.40%7.22%-3.88%12:36
19832黎世民 Shih-Min Li百麗戰隊 - TPE 46M 1:47:18+59:31+124.56%44.53%1.26%-10.56%13:25
20834吳嘉欽 Chua chin wu安康紅麵線 - TPE 5M 2:08:18+1:20:31+168.50%37.24%-18.07%-32.20%16:02
21802徐睿坤 Ruei-Kun HsuHW - TPE 37M 2:08:55+1:21:08+169.79%37.07%-18.64%-32.84%16:07
22813邱耀樟 Yao Chang ChiuZayn $ William - TPE 35M 2:16:47+1:29:00+186.26%34.93%-25.87%-40.94%17:06
23824顏鼎軒 Ting-Hsuan Yen顏鼎軒 - TPE 42M 2:17:48+1:30:01+188.39%34.68%-26.81%-41.99%17:14
24842葉宗潣 Gordin YehTPE 42M 2:21:22+1:33:35+195.85%33.80%-30.09%-45.66%17:40
25801邱謙文 Chien Wen ChiuDonkey and Lulu - TPE 34M 2:29:56+1:42:09+213.78%31.87%-37.98%-54.49%18:44
26835王維駿 allen wang安康紅麵線 - TPE 10M 2:42:13+1:54:26+239.48%29.46%-49.28%-67.15%20:17
27833吳進煌 ching huang wu安康紅麵線 - TPE 43M 2:43:21+1:55:34+241.86%29.25%-50.32%-68.32%20:25
28812謝耀德 Yao Te Hsieh忠爸慢慢走 - TPE 37M 2:44:03+1:56:16+243.32%29.13%-50.97%-69.04%20:30
29820Wai Kin LeeHKG 52M 2:53:22+2:05:35+262.82%27.56%-59.54%-78.64%21:40
  • 16km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1138Bartosz Lowczakchartee.pl - POL 38M 1:45:51--100%42.27%38.14%6:37
2186許昭宇 Jhao Yu SyuBROOKS - TPE 22M 1:49:21+3:30+3.31%96.80%40.36%36.09%6:50
34067Ben VermeulenNED 42M 1:53:52+8:01+7.57%92.96%37.90%33.45%7:07
4192徐偉翔 Wei Hsiang HsuTPE 32M 1:56:20+10:29+9.90%90.99%36.56%32.01%7:16
5175Maxime ClaisseFRA 31M 1:59:52+14:01+13.24%88.31%34.63%29.94%7:30
6187Ganga VandenbergUSA 28M 2:00:13+14:22+13.57%88.05%34.44%29.74%7:31
7174David ThuotFRA 32M 2:05:17+19:26+18.36%84.49%31.68%26.78%7:50
8153Alexandros VassilakisUSA 34M 2:06:17+20:26+19.30%83.82%31.13%26.19%7:54
9549吳宜津 Yi-Chin WuTPE 34F 2:07:46+21:55+20.71%82.85%30.32%25.33%7:59
10148吳信賢 Hsin-Hsien WuTPE 42M 2:09:06+23:15+21.97%81.99%29.59%24.55%8:04
11536Yenju ChenTPE 35F 2:10:30+24:39+23.29%81.11%28.83%23.73%8:09
12195謝東良 Tung-Liang HsiehTPE 39M 2:10:39+24:48+23.43%81.02%28.75%23.64%8:10
13194Pavlo ZaikaUKR 36M 2:10:43+24:52+23.49%80.98%28.71%23.60%8:10
14145江享達 Hsiang Ta Chiang火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 37M 2:10:50+24:59+23.60%80.90%28.65%23.53%8:11
15555Natalia EfremovaRUS 35F 2:11:15+25:24+24.00%80.65%28.42%23.29%8:12
16161Tsuji Ryosuketeam hashirito - JPN 36M 2:11:44+25:53+24.45%80.35%28.16%23.01%8:14
17131張錦喜 Happy Chang Chang野孩子 - TPE 50M 2:11:55+26:04+24.63%80.24%28.06%22.90%8:15
18538黃嘉麗 Huang Chia-LiPULI小腳ㄚ - TPE 40F 2:11:59+26:08+24.69%80.20%28.02%22.86%8:15
19121Kamil WysockiTaichung Hash House Harriers - GER 34M 2:12:32+26:41+25.21%79.87%27.72%22.54%8:17
20104James Mitchell SimsTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 56M 2:12:39+26:48+25.32%79.80%27.66%22.47%8:17
21546王筠雅 April WangTPE 29F 2:14:22+28:31+26.94%78.78%26.72%21.47%8:24
22193吳明翰 Ming Han WuTPE 23M 2:17:20+31:29+29.74%77.08%25.10%19.74%8:35
23544Jennifer MalerUSA 24F 2:19:27+33:36+31.74%75.91%23.95%18.50%8:43
24115鄭新輝 Hsin Hui Cheng永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 54M 2:20:19+34:28+32.56%75.44%23.48%17.99%8:46
25178Julien BerthaudFRA 44M 2:21:03+35:12+33.25%75.04%23.08%17.56%8:49
26190John DonohueCAN 26M 2:21:49+35:58+33.98%74.64%22.66%17.11%8:52
27552Kanako Fukasawateam hashirito - JPN 35F 2:24:30+38:39+36.51%73.25%21.20%15.55%9:02
28535張致睿 Chih-Jui ChangTPE 33F 2:24:36+38:45+36.61%73.20%21.14%15.49%9:02
29155Jean-Pascal RignaultTri-color - FRA 44M 2:24:40+38:49+36.67%73.17%21.10%15.45%9:02
30154林儒輝 Ru-Hui LinPULI小腳ㄚ - TPE 47M 2:27:59+42:08+39.80%71.53%19.30%13.51%9:15
31562Kerry PutzkeTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 51F 2:28:16+42:25+40.07%71.39%19.14%13.35%9:16
32527鄭宜玫 Astrid ChengTPE 39F 2:28:23+42:32+40.18%71.34%19.08%13.28%9:16
33157Cyrus ZeeZEE Family - HKG 14M 2:29:21+43:30+41.10%70.87%18.55%12.71%9:20
34156Yan Man ZeeZEE Family - HKG 47M 2:29:26+43:35+41.17%70.83%18.51%12.66%9:20
35191Sven VoglerGER 34M 2:29:33+43:42+41.28%70.78%18.44%12.59%9:21
36179Ilman NafianINA 31M 2:30:32+44:41+42.21%70.32%17.91%12.02%9:24
37101Alexander Van RossemTaiwan Beast Runners - NED 39M 2:32:49+46:58+44.37%69.27%16.66%10.69%9:33
38147曾義弘 I Hung Tseng火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 48M 2:32:57+47:06+44.50%69.21%16.59%10.61%9:34
39531吳侑珊 Yu Shan WuTPE 35F 2:33:16+47:25+44.80%69.06%16.41%10.42%9:35
40146張文達 Wen Ta Chang火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 41M 2:33:23+47:32+44.91%69.01%16.35%10.35%9:35
41176Jusuf ZoulbaTeam Beast - INA 35M 2:34:12+48:21+45.68%68.64%15.91%9.88%9:38
42189Chinyere Perpetua MbachuSaigon Hash - NGR 26F 2:36:04+50:13+47.44%67.82%14.89%8.79%9:45
43171Kirill StrizhevOscar - RUS 32M 2:37:13+51:22+48.53%67.33%14.26%8.11%9:50
44170Asko EronenOscar - FIN 50M 2:37:23+51:32+48.69%67.26%14.17%8.02%9:50
45188Andrea ToniniSaigon Hash - ITA 27M 2:38:13+52:22+49.47%66.90%13.72%7.53%9:53
46116陳永信 Chen Yongxin大甲路跑團 - TPE 42M 2:39:05+53:14+50.29%66.54%13.24%7.02%9:57
47160Ian DaveySingaRun - AUS 60M 2:40:20+54:29+51.47%66.02%12.56%6.29%10:01
48140王功裕 Kung-Yu WangTPE 36M 2:40:23+54:32+51.52%66.00%12.53%6.26%10:01
49542陳柏甄 Bo-Jen ChenTRC 野跑俱樂部 - TPE 36F 2:40:39+54:48+51.77%65.89%12.39%6.11%10:02
50168David TangUSA 40M 2:40:41+54:50+51.80%65.87%12.37%6.09%10:03
51561Elena WilsonUSA 22F 2:40:59+55:08+52.09%65.75%12.21%5.91%10:04
52521王詩婷 Christine WangTPE 35F 2:41:05+55:14+52.18%65.71%12.15%5.85%10:04
53565Aileen YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 45F 2:41:30+55:39+52.57%65.54%11.92%5.61%10:06
54127盧士通 Shih Tung LuTPE 46M 2:42:07+56:16+53.16%65.29%11.59%5.25%10:08
55135葉俊弘 Chun-Hung YehTPE 22M 2:42:18+56:27+53.33%65.22%11.49%5.14%10:09
56500陳怡心 Yi-Hsin ChenTPE 43F 2:42:41+56:50+53.69%65.07%11.28%4.92%10:10
57198吳曜東 Yao-Dong WuTPE 25M 2:43:16+57:25+54.24%64.83%10.96%4.58%10:12
58112巫志堅 Chih Chien Wu永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 52M 2:43:21+57:30+54.32%64.80%10.92%4.53%10:13
59139蔡嘉和 Chia Ho TsaiTPE 36M 2:44:04+58:13+55.00%64.52%10.52%4.11%10:15
60126洪銘劭 Ming-Shao HungTPE 36M 2:45:11+59:20+56.05%64.08%9.92%3.46%10:19
61125陳文汎 Wen Fan ChenTPE 46M 2:47:14+1:01:23+57.99%63.29%8.80%2.26%10:27
62107蔡焦宇 Chiao Yu TsaiTPE 21M 2:49:14+1:03:23+59.88%62.55%7.71%1.09%10:35
63554張晶晶 Chingching ChangTPE 24F 2:49:19+1:03:28+59.96%62.52%7.66%1.04%10:35
64122林保璋 Jumbo Lin喔耶跑不動 - TPE 49M 2:49:38+1:03:47+60.26%62.40%7.49%0.86%10:36
65150Harold SeymourUSA 35M 2:49:41+1:03:50+60.31%62.38%7.46%0.83%10:36
66173張起維 Loren ChangCH3 - TPE 35M 2:49:49+1:03:58+60.43%62.33%7.39%0.75%10:37
67539劉又華 Yu Hua LiuTPE 31F 2:49:57+1:04:06+60.56%62.28%7.32%0.67%10:37
68129張泰銘牌 Tai Ming Chang野孩子 - TPE 36M 2:50:11+1:04:20+60.78%62.20%7.19%0.54%10:38
69105蔡焦緯 Chiao Wei TsaiTPE 37M 2:51:00+1:05:09+61.55%61.90%6.74%0.06%10:41
70529林立琦 Li Chi Lin等等我 - TPE 31F 2:51:12+1:05:21+61.74%61.83%6.63%-0.06%10:42
71166江治緯 Chih Wei ChiangTPE 34M 2:52:02+1:06:11+62.53%61.53%6.18%-0.55%10:45
72172陳昱豪 Yu Hao ChenTPE 27M 2:54:03+1:08:12+64.43%60.82%5.08%-1.72%10:53
73159梁鴻新 Hung Hsin LiangTPE 50M 2:54:06+1:08:15+64.48%60.80%5.05%-1.75%10:53
74177Asrol NizamTeam Beast - MAS 38M 2:54:09+1:08:18+64.53%60.78%5.03%-1.78%10:53
75111許子欽 Tzu Chin Hsu永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 34M 2:54:40+1:08:49+65.01%60.60%4.74%-2.08%10:55
76184鄭靜瑋 Cheng Ching WeiTPE 42M 2:58:13+1:12:22+68.37%59.39%2.81%-4.16%11:08
77180Ilya UstinovProEbanda - RUS 32M 2:59:41+1:13:50+69.75%58.91%2.01%-5.02%11:14
78534Yan Lee, Rose ChowSIN 47F 3:00:43+1:14:52+70.73%58.57%1.44%-5.62%11:18
79506謝承惠 Cheng-Hui HsiehTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 34F 3:01:18+1:15:27+71.28%58.38%1.13%-5.96%11:20
80181王國建 Kuo Chien WangTPE 35M 3:02:39+1:16:48+72.56%57.95%0.39%-6.75%11:25
81134鄭君璞 Chun Pu ChengTPE 36M 3:03:04+1:17:13+72.95%57.82%0.16%-6.99%11:26
82164劉彥佑 Yen Yu Liu皮布折豆點探險隊 - TPE 42M 3:04:28+1:18:37+74.27%57.38%-0.60%-7.81%11:32
83501徐馨怡 Shin-Yi ShyuTPE 42F 3:04:55+1:19:04+74.70%57.24%-0.85%-8.08%11:33
84143蕭名勛 Ming-Shiun HsiaoTPE 32M 3:10:06+1:24:15+79.59%55.68%-3.67%-11.10%11:53
85142顏志強 Chih-Chiang YenTPE 30M 3:10:09+1:24:18+79.64%55.67%-3.70%-11.13%11:53
86545陳品君 Tatiana ChenTPE 29F 3:11:03+1:25:12+80.49%55.40%-4.19%-11.66%11:56
87505陸家蓉 Jia Rong LuTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 42F 3:13:47+1:27:56+83.07%54.62%-5.68%-13.26%12:07
88557Chloe ChangTPE 33F 3:13:59+1:28:08+83.26%54.57%-5.79%-13.37%12:07
89525翁玉紋 Sherry Weng喔耶跑不動 - TPE 39F 3:14:33+1:28:42+83.80%54.41%-6.10%-13.71%12:10
90144謝峰文 Feng Wen HsiehTPE 35M 3:17:23+1:31:32+86.47%53.63%-7.64%-15.36%12:20
91547張馨方 Linda ChangTPE 20F 3:18:44+1:32:53+87.75%53.26%-8.38%-16.15%12:25
92548沈芳如 Fang-Ru ShenTPE 22F 3:18:47+1:32:56+87.80%53.25%-8.41%-16.18%12:25
93537陳柔君 Jou Chun ChenTPE 36F 3:18:54+1:33:03+87.91%53.22%-8.47%-16.25%12:26
94502簡雅羚 Yaling ChienTPE 38F 3:20:10+1:34:19+89.10%52.88%-9.16%-16.99%12:31
95141簡永基 Yung Chi ChienTPE 37M 3:20:22+1:34:31+89.29%52.83%-9.27%-17.11%12:31
96108James PankiewiczDOJO Bar - GBR 45M 3:23:25+1:37:34+92.17%52.04%-10.94%-18.89%12:43
97511Becka TedderDOJO Bar - GBR 25F 3:23:30+1:37:39+92.25%52.01%-10.98%-18.94%12:43
98114李家盛 Chia Sheng Li永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 39M 3:23:34+1:37:43+92.32%52.00%-11.02%-18.98%12:43
99162Ishida OrihiroKANEHIDE - JPN 37M 3:23:39+1:37:48+92.39%51.98%-11.06%-19.02%12:44
100163Naohide ShibataKANEHIDE - JPN 49M 3:23:41+1:37:50+92.43%51.97%-11.08%-19.04%12:44
101553Zhen LiCHN 35F 3:26:10+1:40:19+94.77%51.34%-12.43%-20.49%12:53
102182熊大 Yun-Hsiang HsiungTPE 57M 3:28:04+1:42:13+96.57%50.87%-13.47%-21.61%13:00
103102張志煌 Chih Huang ChangFun 越野 - TPE 41M 3:29:00+1:43:09+97.45%50.65%-13.98%-22.15%13:04
104123楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang就要一起動 - TPE 51M 3:32:09+1:46:18+100.43%49.89%-15.70%-23.99%13:16
105118呂樂慈 Le Tzu LuTPE 15M 3:34:01+1:48:10+102.19%49.46%-16.72%-25.08%13:23
106183Nigel OldhamEnglish Reading Room & Book Club - GBR 55M 3:35:11+1:49:20+103.29%49.19%-17.35%-25.76%13:27
107563Long Hoang Ngoc UyenSaigon Hash - VIE 38F 3:36:06+1:50:15+104.16%48.98%-17.85%-26.30%13:30
108169Pal KerteszHUN 34M 3:36:16+1:50:25+104.31%48.94%-17.94%-26.40%13:31
109507陳麗惠 Li-Hui ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 44F 3:37:34+1:51:43+105.54%48.65%-18.65%-27.16%13:36
110517李意鈞 Yi Chun Lee趕煮飯野跑 - TPE 43F 3:38:33+1:52:42+106.47%48.43%-19.19%-27.73%13:40
111516吳奕嫻 Yi Shian Wu趕煮飯野跑 - TPE 40F 3:38:37+1:52:46+106.53%48.42%-19.22%-27.77%13:40
112119高啓傑 Chi Chieh Kao野胖子 - TPE 29M 3:38:43+1:52:52+106.63%48.40%-19.28%-27.83%13:40
113185廖澤森 Tse Sen LiaoTPE 30M 3:39:13+1:53:22+107.10%48.29%-19.55%-28.12%13:42
114522白詠伶 Yung Ling PaiTPE 38F 3:40:33+1:54:42+108.36%47.99%-20.28%-28.90%13:47
115120鄭光銘 Kuang Ming Cheng野胖子 - TPE 27M 3:40:52+1:55:01+108.66%47.92%-20.45%-29.09%13:48
116510Michelle MannTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 28F 3:48:18+2:02:27+115.68%46.36%-24.51%-33.43%14:16
117165廖政昀 Chengyun LiaoTPE 35M 3:49:38+2:03:47+116.94%46.10%-25.23%-34.21%14:21
118564Angeline YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 42F 3:50:18+2:04:27+117.57%45.96%-25.60%-34.60%14:24
119137葉志隆 Chich Lung YehTPE 44M 3:50:24+2:04:33+117.67%45.94%-25.65%-34.66%14:24
120524張婉如 Wan Ju Chang新竹強 - TPE 40F 3:50:30+2:04:39+117.76%45.92%-25.71%-34.72%14:24
121530朱路芳 Lu Fang Chu新竹強 - TPE 31F 3:50:34+2:04:43+117.82%45.91%-25.74%-34.76%14:25
122528林儀菁 Yi Ching LinTPE 40F 3:50:42+2:04:51+117.95%45.88%-25.81%-34.83%14:25
123566劉怡汝 Lily LiuTPE 29F 3:50:44+2:04:53+117.98%45.88%-25.83%-34.85%14:25
124532Jasmine ChaiSIN 42F 4:05:56+2:20:05+132.34%43.04%-34.12%-43.74%15:22
125533Geok Yen Joanne KohSIN 43F 4:05:58+2:20:07+132.37%43.03%-34.14%-43.76%15:22
126508Keshnee MudalyTaichung Hash House Harriers - RSA 30F 4:08:57+2:23:06+135.19%42.52%-35.77%-45.50%15:34
127523王雅玲 Yaling WangTPE 45F 4:16:03+2:30:12+141.90%41.34%-39.64%-49.65%16:00
128519Tzu Yen KuTPE 27F 4:22:20+2:36:29+147.83%40.35%-43.07%-53.32%16:24
129117Tzu Huan KuTPE 24M 4:22:22+2:36:31+147.87%40.34%-43.08%-53.34%16:24
130514劉慧君 Liz Liu名馬女孩兒 - TPE 48F 4:34:07+2:48:16+158.97%38.61%-49.49%-60.21%17:08
131512江峟萻 Yu An Chiang名馬女孩兒 - TPE 31F 4:34:21+2:48:30+159.19%38.58%-49.62%-60.34%17:09
132543廖佳華 Chia-Hua LiaoTPE 39F 4:36:21+2:50:30+161.08%38.30%-50.71%-61.51%17:16
133541林美菁 Meiching LinTPE 39F 4:36:34+2:50:43+161.28%38.27%-50.83%-61.64%17:17
134558湯佳玲 Irene TangTPE 38F 4:36:36+2:50:45+161.31%38.27%-50.85%-61.66%17:17
135560邱淑萍 Shu-Ping ChiuTPE 31F 5:02:18+3:16:27+185.59%35.01%-64.86%-76.68%18:54
136556巫燕玉 Yen Yu WuTPE 50F 5:02:24+3:16:33+185.69%35.00%-64.92%-76.74%18:54
137550周恩柔 Doris ChouTPE 26F 5:48:43+4:02:52+229.44%30.35%-90.18%-103.81%21:48
138551張慈玟 Sandy ChangTPE 25F 5:48:46+4:02:55+229.49%30.35%-90.20%-103.84%21:48
-151張詠智 Yong Zh Chang361° TAIWAN - TPE 34M DNF------
  • 16km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1549吳宜津 Yi-Chin WuTPE 34F 2:07:46--100%37.97%35.74%7:59
2536Yenju ChenTPE 35F 2:10:30+2:44+2.14%97.91%36.64%34.37%8:09
3555Natalia EfremovaRUS 35F 2:11:15+3:29+2.73%97.35%36.28%33.99%8:12
4538黃嘉麗 Huang Chia-LiPULI小腳ㄚ - TPE 40F 2:11:59+4:13+3.30%96.81%35.92%33.62%8:15
5546王筠雅 April WangTPE 29F 2:14:22+6:36+5.17%95.09%34.76%32.43%8:24
6544Jennifer MalerUSA 24F 2:19:27+11:41+9.14%91.62%32.30%29.87%8:43
7552Kanako Fukasawateam hashirito - JPN 35F 2:24:30+16:44+13.10%88.42%29.84%27.33%9:02
8535張致睿 Chih-Jui ChangTPE 33F 2:24:36+16:50+13.18%88.36%29.80%27.28%9:02
9562Kerry PutzkeTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 51F 2:28:16+20:30+16.04%86.17%28.02%25.43%9:16
10527鄭宜玫 Astrid ChengTPE 39F 2:28:23+20:37+16.14%86.11%27.96%25.38%9:16
11531吳侑珊 Yu Shan WuTPE 35F 2:33:16+25:30+19.96%83.36%25.59%22.92%9:35
12189Chinyere Perpetua MbachuSaigon Hash - NGR 26F 2:36:04+28:18+22.15%81.87%24.23%21.51%9:45
13542陳柏甄 Bo-Jen ChenTRC 野跑俱樂部 - TPE 36F 2:40:39+32:53+25.74%79.53%22.00%19.21%10:02
14561Elena WilsonUSA 22F 2:40:59+33:13+26.00%79.37%21.84%19.04%10:04
15521王詩婷 Christine WangTPE 35F 2:41:05+33:19+26.08%79.32%21.79%18.99%10:04
16565Aileen YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 45F 2:41:30+33:44+26.40%79.11%21.59%18.78%10:06
17500陳怡心 Yi-Hsin ChenTPE 43F 2:42:41+34:55+27.33%78.54%21.02%18.18%10:10
18554張晶晶 Chingching ChangTPE 24F 2:49:19+41:33+32.52%75.46%17.80%14.85%10:35
19539劉又華 Yu Hua LiuTPE 31F 2:49:57+42:11+33.02%75.18%17.49%14.53%10:37
20529林立琦 Li Chi Lin等等我 - TPE 31F 2:51:12+43:26+33.99%74.63%16.88%13.90%10:42
21534Yan Lee, Rose ChowSIN 47F 3:00:43+52:57+41.44%70.70%12.26%9.12%11:18
22506謝承惠 Cheng-Hui HsiehTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 34F 3:01:18+53:32+41.90%70.47%11.98%8.82%11:20
23501徐馨怡 Shin-Yi ShyuTPE 42F 3:04:55+57:09+44.73%69.09%10.22%7.00%11:33
24545陳品君 Tatiana ChenTPE 29F 3:11:03+1:03:17+49.53%66.88%7.24%3.92%11:56
25505陸家蓉 Jia Rong LuTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 42F 3:13:47+1:06:01+51.67%65.93%5.92%2.54%12:07
26557Chloe ChangTPE 33F 3:13:59+1:06:13+51.83%65.86%5.82%2.44%12:07
27525翁玉紋 Sherry Weng喔耶跑不動 - TPE 39F 3:14:33+1:06:47+52.27%65.67%5.54%2.16%12:10
28547張馨方 Linda ChangTPE 20F 3:18:44+1:10:58+55.54%64.29%3.51%0.05%12:25
29548沈芳如 Fang-Ru ShenTPE 22F 3:18:47+1:11:01+55.58%64.27%3.49%0.03%12:25
30537陳柔君 Jou Chun ChenTPE 36F 3:18:54+1:11:08+55.67%64.24%3.43%-0.03%12:26
31502簡雅羚 Yaling ChienTPE 38F 3:20:10+1:12:24+56.67%63.83%2.82%-0.67%12:31
32511Becka TedderDOJO Bar - GBR 25F 3:23:30+1:15:44+59.27%62.78%1.20%-2.34%12:43
33553Zhen LiCHN 35F 3:26:10+1:18:24+61.36%61.97%-0.10%-3.68%12:53
34563Long Hoang Ngoc UyenSaigon Hash - VIE 38F 3:36:06+1:28:20+69.14%59.12%-4.92%-8.68%13:30
35507陳麗惠 Li-Hui ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 44F 3:37:34+1:29:48+70.28%58.73%-5.63%-9.42%13:36
36517李意鈞 Yi Chun Lee趕煮飯野跑 - TPE 43F 3:38:33+1:30:47+71.05%58.46%-6.11%-9.91%13:40
37516吳奕嫻 Yi Shian Wu趕煮飯野跑 - TPE 40F 3:38:37+1:30:51+71.11%58.44%-6.14%-9.95%13:40
38522白詠伶 Yung Ling PaiTPE 38F 3:40:33+1:32:47+72.62%57.93%-7.08%-10.92%13:47
39510Michelle MannTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 28F 3:48:18+1:40:32+78.69%55.96%-10.84%-14.81%14:16
40564Angeline YongBorneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 42F 3:50:18+1:42:32+80.25%55.48%-11.81%-15.82%14:24
41524張婉如 Wan Ju Chang新竹強 - TPE 40F 3:50:30+1:42:44+80.41%55.43%-11.91%-15.92%14:24
42530朱路芳 Lu Fang Chu新竹強 - TPE 31F 3:50:34+1:42:48+80.46%55.41%-11.94%-15.95%14:25
43528林儀菁 Yi Ching LinTPE 40F 3:50:42+1:42:56+80.56%55.38%-12.01%-16.02%14:25
44566劉怡汝 Lily LiuTPE 29F 3:50:44+1:42:58+80.59%55.37%-12.02%-16.04%14:25
45532Jasmine ChaiSIN 42F 4:05:56+1:58:10+92.49%51.95%-19.40%-23.68%15:22
46533Geok Yen Joanne KohSIN 43F 4:05:58+1:58:12+92.51%51.94%-19.42%-23.70%15:22
47508Keshnee MudalyTaichung Hash House Harriers - RSA 30F 4:08:57+2:01:11+94.85%51.32%-20.87%-25.20%15:34
48523王雅玲 Yaling WangTPE 45F 4:16:03+2:08:17+100.40%49.90%-24.31%-28.77%16:00
49519Tzu Yen KuTPE 27F 4:22:20+2:14:34+105.32%48.70%-27.37%-31.93%16:24
50514劉慧君 Liz Liu名馬女孩兒 - TPE 48F 4:34:07+2:26:21+114.54%46.61%-33.09%-37.86%17:08
51512江峟萻 Yu An Chiang名馬女孩兒 - TPE 31F 4:34:21+2:26:35+114.73%46.57%-33.20%-37.97%17:09
52543廖佳華 Chia-Hua LiaoTPE 39F 4:36:21+2:28:35+116.29%46.23%-34.17%-38.98%17:16
53541林美菁 Meiching LinTPE 39F 4:36:34+2:28:48+116.46%46.20%-34.28%-39.09%17:17
54558湯佳玲 Irene TangTPE 38F 4:36:36+2:28:50+116.49%46.19%-34.29%-39.11%17:17
55560邱淑萍 Shu-Ping ChiuTPE 31F 5:02:18+2:54:32+136.60%42.26%-46.77%-52.03%18:54
56556巫燕玉 Yen Yu WuTPE 50F 5:02:24+2:54:38+136.68%42.25%-46.82%-52.08%18:54
57550周恩柔 Doris ChouTPE 26F 5:48:43+3:40:57+172.93%36.64%-69.31%-75.37%21:48
58551張慈玟 Sandy ChangTPE 25F 5:48:46+3:41:00+172.97%36.63%-69.33%-75.40%21:48
  • 16km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
1138Bartosz Lowczakchartee.pl - POL 38M 1:45:51--100%36.61%35.18%6:37
2186許昭宇 Jhao Yu SyuBROOKS - TPE 22M 1:49:21+3:30+3.31%96.80%34.51%33.04%6:50
34067Ben VermeulenNED 42M 1:53:52+8:01+7.57%92.96%31.81%30.28%7:07
4192徐偉翔 Wei Hsiang HsuTPE 32M 1:56:20+10:29+9.90%90.99%30.33%28.76%7:16
5175Maxime ClaisseFRA 31M 1:59:52+14:01+13.24%88.31%28.21%26.60%7:30
6187Ganga VandenbergUSA 28M 2:00:13+14:22+13.57%88.05%28.00%26.39%7:31
7174David ThuotFRA 32M 2:05:17+19:26+18.36%84.49%24.97%23.28%7:50
8153Alexandros VassilakisUSA 34M 2:06:17+20:26+19.30%83.82%24.37%22.67%7:54
9148吳信賢 Hsin-Hsien WuTPE 42M 2:09:06+23:15+21.97%81.99%22.68%20.95%8:04
10195謝東良 Tung-Liang HsiehTPE 39M 2:10:39+24:48+23.43%81.02%21.76%20.00%8:10
11194Pavlo ZaikaUKR 36M 2:10:43+24:52+23.49%80.98%21.72%19.96%8:10
12145江享達 Hsiang Ta Chiang火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 37M 2:10:50+24:59+23.60%80.90%21.65%19.89%8:11
13161Tsuji Ryosuketeam hashirito - JPN 36M 2:11:44+25:53+24.45%80.35%21.11%19.33%8:14
14131張錦喜 Happy Chang Chang野孩子 - TPE 50M 2:11:55+26:04+24.63%80.24%21.00%19.22%8:15
15121Kamil WysockiTaichung Hash House Harriers - GER 34M 2:12:32+26:41+25.21%79.87%20.63%18.84%8:17
16104James Mitchell SimsTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 56M 2:12:39+26:48+25.32%79.80%20.56%18.77%8:17
17193吳明翰 Ming Han WuTPE 23M 2:17:20+31:29+29.74%77.08%17.75%15.91%8:35
18115鄭新輝 Hsin Hui Cheng永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 54M 2:20:19+34:28+32.56%75.44%15.97%14.08%8:46
19178Julien BerthaudFRA 44M 2:21:03+35:12+33.25%75.04%15.53%13.63%8:49
20190John DonohueCAN 26M 2:21:49+35:58+33.98%74.64%15.07%13.16%8:52
21155Jean-Pascal RignaultTri-color - FRA 44M 2:24:40+38:49+36.67%73.17%13.36%11.42%9:02
22154林儒輝 Ru-Hui LinPULI小腳ㄚ - TPE 47M 2:27:59+42:08+39.80%71.53%11.38%9.38%9:15
23157Cyrus ZeeZEE Family - HKG 14M 2:29:21+43:30+41.10%70.87%10.56%8.55%9:20
24156Yan Man ZeeZEE Family - HKG 47M 2:29:26+43:35+41.17%70.83%10.51%8.50%9:20
25191Sven VoglerGER 34M 2:29:33+43:42+41.28%70.78%10.44%8.42%9:21
26179Ilman NafianINA 31M 2:30:32+44:41+42.21%70.32%9.85%7.82%9:24
27101Alexander Van RossemTaiwan Beast Runners - NED 39M 2:32:49+46:58+44.37%69.27%8.48%6.42%9:33
28147曾義弘 I Hung Tseng火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 48M 2:32:57+47:06+44.50%69.21%8.40%6.34%9:34
29146張文達 Wen Ta Chang火狐狸爽爽跑山團 - TPE 41M 2:33:23+47:32+44.91%69.01%8.14%6.08%9:35
30176Jusuf ZoulbaTeam Beast - INA 35M 2:34:12+48:21+45.68%68.64%7.65%5.58%9:38
31171Kirill StrizhevOscar - RUS 32M 2:37:13+51:22+48.53%67.33%5.85%3.73%9:50
32170Asko EronenOscar - FIN 50M 2:37:23+51:32+48.69%67.26%5.75%3.63%9:50
33188Andrea ToniniSaigon Hash - ITA 27M 2:38:13+52:22+49.47%66.90%5.25%3.12%9:53
34116陳永信 Chen Yongxin大甲路跑團 - TPE 42M 2:39:05+53:14+50.29%66.54%4.73%2.59%9:57
35160Ian DaveySingaRun - AUS 60M 2:40:20+54:29+51.47%66.02%3.98%1.82%10:01
36140王功裕 Kung-Yu WangTPE 36M 2:40:23+54:32+51.52%66.00%3.95%1.79%10:01
37168David TangUSA 40M 2:40:41+54:50+51.80%65.87%3.77%1.61%10:03
38127盧士通 Shih Tung LuTPE 46M 2:42:07+56:16+53.16%65.29%2.91%0.73%10:08
39135葉俊弘 Chun-Hung YehTPE 22M 2:42:18+56:27+53.33%65.22%2.80%0.62%10:09
40198吳曜東 Yao-Dong WuTPE 25M 2:43:16+57:25+54.24%64.83%2.22%0.03%10:12
41112巫志堅 Chih Chien Wu永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 52M 2:43:21+57:30+54.32%64.80%2.17%-0.03%10:13
42139蔡嘉和 Chia Ho TsaiTPE 36M 2:44:04+58:13+55.00%64.52%1.74%-0.46%10:15
43126洪銘劭 Ming-Shao HungTPE 36M 2:45:11+59:20+56.05%64.08%1.07%-1.15%10:19
44125陳文汎 Wen Fan ChenTPE 46M 2:47:14+1:01:23+57.99%63.29%-0.15%-2.40%10:27
45107蔡焦宇 Chiao Yu TsaiTPE 21M 2:49:14+1:03:23+59.88%62.55%-1.35%-3.63%10:35
46122林保璋 Jumbo Lin喔耶跑不動 - TPE 49M 2:49:38+1:03:47+60.26%62.40%-1.59%-3.87%10:36
47150Harold SeymourUSA 35M 2:49:41+1:03:50+60.31%62.38%-1.62%-3.90%10:36
48173張起維 Loren ChangCH3 - TPE 35M 2:49:49+1:03:58+60.43%62.33%-1.70%-3.99%10:37
49129張泰銘牌 Tai Ming Chang野孩子 - TPE 36M 2:50:11+1:04:20+60.78%62.20%-1.92%-4.21%10:38
50105蔡焦緯 Chiao Wei TsaiTPE 37M 2:51:00+1:05:09+61.55%61.90%-2.41%-4.71%10:41
51166江治緯 Chih Wei ChiangTPE 34M 2:52:02+1:06:11+62.53%61.53%-3.03%-5.34%10:45
52172陳昱豪 Yu Hao ChenTPE 27M 2:54:03+1:08:12+64.43%60.82%-4.24%-6.58%10:53
53159梁鴻新 Hung Hsin LiangTPE 50M 2:54:06+1:08:15+64.48%60.80%-4.27%-6.61%10:53
54177Asrol NizamTeam Beast - MAS 38M 2:54:09+1:08:18+64.53%60.78%-4.30%-6.64%10:53
55111許子欽 Tzu Chin Hsu永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 34M 2:54:40+1:08:49+65.01%60.60%-4.60%-6.96%10:55
56184鄭靜瑋 Cheng Ching WeiTPE 42M 2:58:13+1:12:22+68.37%59.39%-6.73%-9.13%11:08
57180Ilya UstinovProEbanda - RUS 32M 2:59:41+1:13:50+69.75%58.91%-7.61%-10.03%11:14
58181王國建 Kuo Chien WangTPE 35M 3:02:39+1:16:48+72.56%57.95%-9.39%-11.84%11:25
59134鄭君璞 Chun Pu ChengTPE 36M 3:03:04+1:17:13+72.95%57.82%-9.64%-12.10%11:26
60164劉彥佑 Yen Yu Liu皮布折豆點探險隊 - TPE 42M 3:04:28+1:18:37+74.27%57.38%-10.47%-12.96%11:32
61143蕭名勛 Ming-Shiun HsiaoTPE 32M 3:10:06+1:24:15+79.59%55.68%-13.85%-16.41%11:53
62142顏志強 Chih-Chiang YenTPE 30M 3:10:09+1:24:18+79.64%55.67%-13.88%-16.44%11:53
63144謝峰文 Feng Wen HsiehTPE 35M 3:17:23+1:31:32+86.47%53.63%-18.21%-20.87%12:20
64141簡永基 Yung Chi ChienTPE 37M 3:20:22+1:34:31+89.29%52.83%-20.00%-22.69%12:31
65108James PankiewiczDOJO Bar - GBR 45M 3:23:25+1:37:34+92.17%52.04%-21.82%-24.56%12:43
66114李家盛 Chia Sheng Li永不放棄路跑團 - TPE 39M 3:23:34+1:37:43+92.32%52.00%-21.91%-24.65%12:43
67162Ishida OrihiroKANEHIDE - JPN 37M 3:23:39+1:37:48+92.39%51.98%-21.96%-24.70%12:44
68163Naohide ShibataKANEHIDE - JPN 49M 3:23:41+1:37:50+92.43%51.97%-21.98%-24.72%12:44
69182熊大 Yun-Hsiang HsiungTPE 57M 3:28:04+1:42:13+96.57%50.87%-24.61%-27.41%13:00
70102張志煌 Chih Huang ChangFun 越野 - TPE 41M 3:29:00+1:43:09+97.45%50.65%-25.17%-27.98%13:04
71123楊政輝 Jeng Huei Yang就要一起動 - TPE 51M 3:32:09+1:46:18+100.43%49.89%-27.05%-29.91%13:16
72118呂樂慈 Le Tzu LuTPE 15M 3:34:01+1:48:10+102.19%49.46%-28.17%-31.05%13:23
73183Nigel OldhamEnglish Reading Room & Book Club - GBR 55M 3:35:11+1:49:20+103.29%49.19%-28.87%-31.77%13:27
74169Pal KerteszHUN 34M 3:36:16+1:50:25+104.31%48.94%-29.52%-32.43%13:31
75119高啓傑 Chi Chieh Kao野胖子 - TPE 29M 3:38:43+1:52:52+106.63%48.40%-30.99%-33.93%13:40
76185廖澤森 Tse Sen LiaoTPE 30M 3:39:13+1:53:22+107.10%48.29%-31.28%-34.23%13:42
77120鄭光銘 Kuang Ming Cheng野胖子 - TPE 27M 3:40:52+1:55:01+108.66%47.92%-32.27%-35.25%13:48
78165廖政昀 Chengyun LiaoTPE 35M 3:49:38+2:03:47+116.94%46.10%-37.52%-40.61%14:21
79137葉志隆 Chich Lung YehTPE 44M 3:50:24+2:04:33+117.67%45.94%-37.98%-41.08%14:24
80117Tzu Huan KuTPE 24M 4:22:22+2:36:31+147.87%40.34%-57.13%-60.66%16:24
-151張詠智 Yong Zh Chang361° TAIWAN - TPE 34M DNF------
  • 40km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
14101周青 Ching ChouSalomon Taiwan - TPE 26M 4:36:17--100%49.22%49.81%6:54
24088陳嘉政 Chia Cheng ChenTPE 37M 5:06:12+29:55+10.83%90.23%43.73%44.37%7:39
34014Quinn Alan SeatonTaichung Hash House Harriers - AUS 30M 5:35:08+58:51+21.30%82.44%38.41%39.11%8:23
44040Corentin JoyeuxTRICOLOR - FRA 32M 5:51:09+1:14:52+27.10%78.68%35.47%36.20%8:47
54084Patrick Jose Scott-GrahamKRC Hualien - GBR 31M 5:52:21+1:16:04+27.53%78.41%35.25%35.99%8:49
64001Chun Fung ChanHKG 35M 5:58:06+1:21:49+29.61%77.15%34.19%34.94%8:57
74044蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao等等我 - TPE 42M 5:58:24+1:22:07+29.72%77.09%34.13%34.89%8:58
84534Melissa GrayelFRA 23F 6:16:06+1:39:49+36.13%73.46%30.88%31.67%9:24
94087Charles-Louis JeansonFRA 24M 6:16:09+1:39:52+36.15%73.45%30.87%31.66%9:24
104528Stephanie DavidsonMARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB - FRA 34F 6:19:57+1:43:40+37.52%72.72%30.17%30.97%9:30
114505陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching ChenMERRELL野人幫 - TPE 44F 6:39:43+2:03:26+44.68%69.12%26.54%27.38%10:00
124541Zijing LinSIN 36M 6:45:17+2:09:00+46.69%68.17%25.52%26.37%10:08
134509劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei LiuTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 37F 6:45:44+2:09:27+46.85%68.09%25.43%26.29%10:09
144063張俊彥 Chun-Yen ChangTPE 37M 6:46:55+2:10:38+47.28%67.90%25.22%26.07%10:10
154542Eszter CsillagHUN 32F 6:55:15+2:18:58+50.30%66.53%23.69%24.56%10:23
164538Natasha ChangTPE 25F 6:55:44+2:19:27+50.47%66.46%23.60%24.47%10:24
174052Boon Kheng YapSIN 56M 7:06:01+2:29:44+54.20%64.85%21.71%22.60%10:39
184526Hyon Shim ChongUSA 30F 7:06:08+2:29:51+54.24%64.83%21.69%22.58%10:39
194099林俊豪 Chunhao Lin爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE 42M 7:08:08+2:31:51+54.96%64.53%21.32%22.22%10:42
204065Pascal BruneauLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA 48M 7:08:30+2:32:13+55.09%64.48%21.25%22.15%10:43
214033劉正信 Cheng-Hsin LiuTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 28M 7:12:37+2:36:20+56.58%63.86%20.49%21.40%10:49
224050Donny MacGBR 34M 7:13:34+2:37:17+56.93%63.72%20.32%21.23%10:50
234049Paul LottTPE 33M 7:13:37+2:37:20+56.95%63.72%20.31%21.22%10:50
244012陳銘信 Ming Shin ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 30M 7:18:04+2:41:47+58.56%63.07%19.49%20.41%10:57
254071Ben SkarzynskiUSA 29M 7:18:39+2:42:22+58.77%62.98%19.39%20.31%10:58
264058江沛航 Pei Hang ChiangOrbotech - TPE 39M 7:18:47+2:42:30+58.82%62.97%19.36%20.28%10:58
274081Kelly Scott MorrisUSA 50M 7:24:32+2:48:15+60.90%62.15%18.30%19.24%11:07
284009Kevin PutzkeTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 50M 7:32:31+2:56:14+63.79%61.05%16.84%17.79%11:19
294072Nicolas Andres MorandiSVK 29M 7:36:11+2:59:54+65.11%60.56%16.16%17.12%11:24
304537Nicole PeiTPE 38F 7:37:07+3:00:50+65.45%60.44%15.99%16.95%11:26
314089陳柏佑 Bo-You ChenTPE 36M 7:38:33+3:02:16+65.97%60.25%15.73%16.69%11:28
324539許姿翎 Tzu Ling HsuTPE 36F 7:42:26+3:06:09+67.38%59.75%15.01%15.99%11:34
334535Kathrin BorgwardtGER 41F 7:46:45+3:10:28+68.94%59.19%14.22%15.20%11:40
344076Zsolt KormendyUSA 30M 7:49:03+3:12:46+69.77%58.90%13.80%14.79%11:44
354016Siu Ki ChanHKG 39M 7:50:33+3:14:16+70.31%58.71%13.52%14.51%11:46
364062Coen WubbelsNED 48M 7:51:57+3:15:40+70.82%58.54%13.27%14.26%11:48
374054Quentin JosephSIN 39M 7:52:04+3:15:47+70.86%58.53%13.24%14.24%11:48
384047黃彥霖 Yen Lin Huang大傻VS小傻 - TPE 39M 7:52:34+3:16:17+71.04%58.46%13.15%14.15%11:49
394517陳嘉珮 Chia-Pei Chen大傻VS小傻 - TPE 41F 7:52:44+3:16:27+71.10%58.44%13.12%14.12%11:49
404030董宗銘 Tsung-Ming TungTW - TPE 44M 7:54:58+3:18:41+71.91%58.17%12.71%13.71%11:52
414070Wai Leung Kenneth SetoHKG 50M 7:59:52+3:23:35+73.69%57.58%11.81%12.82%12:00
424090Henrik SegersvenFIN 33M 8:00:05+3:23:48+73.76%57.55%11.77%12.78%12:00
434046蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai新竹強 - TPE 26M 8:01:21+3:25:04+74.22%57.40%11.54%12.55%12:02
444532Kayoko MatsumotoJPN 49F 8:06:18+3:30:01+76.01%56.81%10.63%11.65%12:09
454094王信傑 Wang ShinjieTPE 39M 8:06:22+3:30:05+76.04%56.81%10.62%11.64%12:10
464061Jaeseung KimKOR 30M 8:08:23+3:32:06+76.77%56.57%10.25%11.27%12:13
474098Perez Martinez Miguel AngelSaigon Hash - ESP 32M 8:12:02+3:35:45+78.09%56.15%9.57%10.61%12:18
484018Jeremy MeltonUSA 46M 8:19:10+3:42:53+80.67%55.35%8.26%9.31%12:29
494005Alan SicherUSA 53M 8:20:42+3:44:25+81.23%55.18%7.98%9.04%12:31
504035John SparrowCAN 45M 8:23:47+3:47:30+82.34%54.84%7.42%8.48%12:36
514530董怡萍 Yiping TungTPE 46F 8:30:33+3:54:16+84.79%54.11%6.17%7.25%12:46
524000陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu陸戰隊 - TPE 47M 8:38:01+4:01:44+87.49%53.33%4.80%5.89%12:57
534002陳德星 Tehsing Chen逢甲EMBA戰神鷹 - TPE 43M 8:38:28+4:02:11+87.66%53.29%4.72%5.81%12:58
544015Makoto OharaMTRC - JPN 59M 8:38:38+4:02:21+87.72%53.27%4.69%5.78%12:58
554057趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng ZhaoTPE 55M 8:38:42+4:02:25+87.74%53.26%4.67%5.77%12:58
564083Jeremy CatinotFRA 38M 8:39:33+4:03:16+88.05%53.18%4.52%5.61%12:59
574506蔡惠如 Hui Ju TsaiTPE 31F 8:41:09+4:04:52+88.63%53.01%4.22%5.32%13:02
584529Carmen LeongMAS 48F 8:44:45+4:08:28+89.93%52.65%3.56%4.67%13:07
594023鄭竤元 Hung Yuan ChengTPE 36M 8:47:17+4:11:00+90.85%52.40%3.10%4.21%13:11
604036張榮芳 Jung Fang ChangTPE 48M 9:01:04+4:24:47+95.84%51.06%0.56%1.70%13:32
614008顏永欽 Yung Chin YenPti_3c - TPE 42M 9:05:15+4:28:58+97.35%50.67%-0.21%0.94%13:38
624100吳東海 Tung-Hai WuTPE 40M 9:06:36+4:30:19+97.84%50.55%-0.45%0.70%13:40
634518Li Yan Fiana PhuaFiana - SIN 35F 9:07:11+4:30:54+98.05%50.49%-0.56%0.59%13:41
644510Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER 50F 9:08:04+4:31:47+98.37%50.41%-0.72%0.43%13:42
654075Charles LondeixFRA 42M 9:10:00+4:33:43+99.07%50.23%-1.08%0.08%13:45
664074Marin MignotFRA 49M 9:10:04+4:33:47+99.10%50.23%-1.09%0.07%13:45
674038林后原 Houyuan LinTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 26M 9:10:48+4:34:31+99.36%50.16%-1.23%-0.07%13:46
684085許力仁 Li Jen HsuTPE 34M 9:13:06+4:36:49+100.19%49.95%-1.65%-0.48%13:50
694503黃淑鳳 Hu-Feng HuangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 35F 9:13:10+4:36:53+100.22%49.95%-1.66%-0.50%13:50
704069Francois MassionBEL 62M 9:13:13+4:36:56+100.24%49.94%-1.67%-0.51%13:50
714022羅稼軒 Jia Syuan LuoTPE 30M 9:13:19+4:37:02+100.27%49.93%-1.69%-0.52%13:50
724516Joanne LiewMAS 43F 9:14:23+4:38:06+100.66%49.84%-1.88%-0.72%13:52
734045邱兆榮 Chao - Jung Chiu新竹強 - TPE 27M 9:16:46+4:40:29+101.52%49.62%-2.32%-1.15%13:55
744502謝承鳳 Cheng Feng HsiehTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 38F 9:19:07+4:42:50+102.37%49.41%-2.75%-1.58%13:59
754032黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang鹿跑人 - TPE 30M 9:19:59+4:43:42+102.68%49.34%-2.91%-1.73%14:00
764004陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang ChenTPE 33M 9:25:26+4:49:09+104.66%48.86%-3.91%-2.73%14:08
774540Thi Thuy My NguyenSaigon Hash - VIE 38F 9:28:44+4:52:27+105.85%48.58%-4.52%-3.32%14:13
784073Jason ChiuHKG 34M 9:29:10+4:52:53+106.01%48.54%-4.60%-3.40%14:14
794051李建儒 Jian Ru Li鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 25M 9:29:38+4:53:21+106.18%48.50%-4.69%-3.49%14:14
804064Teong Jin ChanSIN 44M 9:31:19+4:55:02+106.79%48.36%-5.00%-3.79%14:17
814021蔡坤明 Kun Ming TsaiTPE 38M 9:31:25+4:55:08+106.82%48.35%-5.01%-3.81%14:17
824025王建智 Chien Chih WangTPE 39M 9:31:38+4:55:21+106.90%48.33%-5.05%-3.85%14:17
834029譚立軍 Lap Kwan TamTPE 43M 9:37:42+5:01:25+109.10%47.82%-6.17%-4.95%14:27
844010王盛忠 Zheng Jong WangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 49M 9:44:51+5:08:34+111.68%47.24%-7.48%-6.25%14:37
854013陳家銘 Chia Ming ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 33M 9:44:54+5:08:37+111.70%47.24%-7.49%-6.26%14:37
864026劉政奇 Cheng-Chi LiuTPE 29M 9:47:06+5:10:49+112.50%47.06%-7.90%-6.66%14:41
874523蔡雲丞 Yun-Cheng TsaiTPE 30F 9:50:13+5:13:56+113.63%46.81%-8.47%-7.23%14:45
884082Shigehiro Saito青魚将隊 - JPN 47M 9:50:16+5:13:59+113.65%46.81%-8.48%-7.24%14:45
894093曾令明 Lingming TsengTPE 33M 9:51:57+5:15:40+114.25%46.67%-8.79%-7.54%14:48
904027楊毅立 Yi Li YangTPE 37M 9:54:54+5:18:37+115.32%46.44%-9.33%-8.08%14:52
914515游芳儒 Fang Ju YuTPE 30F 9:57:51+5:21:34+116.39%46.21%-9.87%-8.61%14:57
924079孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng麥擱造 - TPE 37M 9:58:58+5:22:41+116.79%46.13%-10.08%-8.82%14:58
934533林佩萱 Pei-Hsuan Lin麥擱造 - TPE 29F 9:59:21+5:23:04+116.93%46.10%-10.15%-8.89%14:59
944078蔡坤樺 Kun-Hua Tsai麥擱造 - TPE 45M 9:59:48+5:23:31+117.10%46.06%-10.23%-8.97%15:00
954077蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su麥擱造 - TPE 44M 9:59:54+5:23:37+117.13%46.05%-10.25%-8.99%15:00
964096Mathieu GauthierFRA 33M 10:02:06+5:25:49+117.93%45.89%-10.65%-9.39%15:03
974519Jenny SugiN/A - INA 37F 10:02:49+5:26:32+118.19%45.83%-10.79%-9.52%15:04
984053Pang Seng OngSIN 43M 10:04:13+5:27:56+118.69%45.73%-11.04%-9.77%15:06
994039張書塘 Renault JangRenault Jang - TPE 42M 10:04:46+5:28:29+118.89%45.68%-11.14%-9.87%15:07
1004514廖醇子 Chun - Tzu LiaoTPE 53F 10:05:32+5:29:15+119.17%45.63%-11.28%-10.01%15:08
1014520Kaijing FanSTELLA - CHN 47F 10:05:42+5:29:25+119.23%45.61%-11.32%-10.04%15:09
1024080楊勝斐 Sheng Fei YangTPE 39M 10:22:30+5:46:13+125.31%44.38%-14.40%-13.09%15:34
1034055劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE 46M 10:22:32+5:46:15+125.32%44.38%-14.41%-13.10%15:34
1044048Rongqing LinSMRT TDR - SIN 34M 10:23:52+5:47:35+125.81%44.29%-14.65%-13.34%15:36
1054024顏琮偉 Tsung Wei YenTPE 38M 10:24:10+5:47:53+125.92%44.26%-14.71%-13.40%15:36
1064511Teng Teng ChngMAS 42F 10:33:38+5:57:21+129.34%43.60%-16.45%-15.12%15:50
1074531林玫君 Meijiun LinTRC - TPE 37F 10:34:32+5:58:15+129.67%43.54%-16.61%-15.28%15:52
1084060陳德鳴 Teming ChenTPE 38M 10:34:37+5:58:20+129.70%43.54%-16.63%-15.29%15:52
1094011朱崇倫 David ChuBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 38M 10:37:14+6:00:57+130.64%43.36%-17.11%-15.77%15:56
1104512Choi Yuen WongMAS 49F 10:37:54+6:01:37+130.89%43.31%-17.23%-15.89%15:57
1114521楊鎧蔆 Kai-Ling YangTPE 40F 10:41:34+6:05:17+132.21%43.06%-17.91%-16.56%16:02
1124097紀振育 Zhen -Yu ChiTPE 38M 10:47:37+6:11:20+134.40%42.66%-19.02%-17.66%16:11
1134524王思婷 Szu Ting WangTPE 44F 10:50:24+6:14:07+135.41%42.48%-19.53%-18.16%16:16
1144019王庭豐 Ting Feng WangTPE 44M 10:51:48+6:15:31+135.92%42.39%-19.79%-18.42%16:18
1154522顏辰桓 Chen Huan YenTPE 31F 10:56:19+6:20:02+137.55%42.10%-20.62%-19.24%16:24
1164007朱瑞玹 Chu JuihsuanPti_3c - TPE 37M 11:10:25+6:34:08+142.66%41.21%-23.21%-21.80%16:46
1174006張凱閏 Kai Ruen ChangTPE 42M 11:12:03+6:35:46+143.25%41.11%-23.51%-22.09%16:48
1184034陳震宇 Chen-Yu ChenTPE 50M 11:17:45+6:41:28+145.31%40.76%-24.56%-23.13%16:57
1194037黃偉柏 Wei Po HuangTPE 38M 11:21:24+6:45:07+146.63%40.55%-25.23%-23.79%17:02
1204536黃士芬 Shih-Fen HuangTPE 34F 11:22:14+6:45:57+146.93%40.50%-25.38%-23.94%17:03
1214043洪傑明 Hong Jie-Ming以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE 33M 11:24:50+6:48:33+147.87%40.34%-25.86%-24.42%17:07
1224042洪騰達 Hung Teng-Ta以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE 32M 11:24:54+6:48:37+147.90%40.34%-25.87%-24.43%17:07
1234028呂俊儀 Chun-Yi LuTPE 42M 11:27:19+6:51:02+148.77%40.20%-26.31%-24.87%17:11
1244508陳瑋怡 Wei Yi YangTPE 44F 11:27:22+6:51:05+148.79%40.19%-26.32%-24.88%17:11
1254504趙敏秀 Min Hsiu ChaoTPE 38F 11:46:43+7:10:26+155.79%39.09%-29.88%-28.39%17:40
1264056邵敬一 Ching I Shao越野小嫩嫩 - TPE 47M 12:01:23+7:25:06+161.10%38.30%-32.58%-31.06%18:02
1276510麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai(65k→40k) - TPE 35F 12:05:28+7:29:11+162.58%38.08%-33.33%-31.80%18:08
1286038陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen(65k→40k) C&M - TPE 37M 12:05:33+7:29:16+162.61%38.08%-33.34%-31.81%18:08
1291070Satoshi Kunigo(104k→40k) - JPN 47M 13:22:32+8:46:15+190.47%34.43%-47.49%-45.80%20:04
1306043謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh(65k→40k) 熱血玩咖 - TPE 29M 13:27:15+8:50:58+192.18%34.23%-48.36%-46.66%20:11
1311042Kok Liang Ng(104k→40k) KL RUNS TRAIL - SIN 33M 13:37:33+9:01:16+195.91%33.79%-50.25%-48.53%20:26
1326505周瀅芬 Yingfen Chou(65k→40k)台玩咖 - TPE 39F 16:59:58+12:23:41+269.17%27.09%-87.45%-85.30%25:30
-4066Joe-Jay WeiCatching Pokemon - GBR 35M DNF------
-4068Mathieu Gerard GoddetTRICOLOR - FRA 40M DNF------
-4017葛正緯 Zheng-Wei GeTRC - TPE 29M DNF------
-4020張景翔 Ching-Hsiang ChangTPE 29M DNF------
-4041許怡慶 Yi Ching HsuTPE 44M DNF------
  • 40km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
14534Melissa GrayelFRA 23F 6:16:06--100%32.99%32.45%9:24
24528Stephanie DavidsonMARSEILLE TRAIL CLUB - FRA 34F 6:19:57+3:51+1.02%98.99%32.31%31.76%9:30
34505陳秀卿 Hsiu Ching ChenMERRELL野人幫 - TPE 44F 6:39:43+23:37+6.28%94.09%28.78%28.21%10:00
44509劉夢蕾 Mong-Lei LiuTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 37F 6:45:44+29:38+7.88%92.70%27.71%27.12%10:09
54542Eszter CsillagHUN 32F 6:55:15+39:09+10.41%90.57%26.02%25.42%10:23
64538Natasha ChangTPE 25F 6:55:44+39:38+10.54%90.47%25.93%25.33%10:24
74526Hyon Shim ChongUSA 30F 7:06:08+50:02+13.30%88.26%24.08%23.46%10:39
84537Nicole PeiTPE 38F 7:37:07+1:21:01+21.54%82.28%18.56%17.90%11:26
94539許姿翎 Tzu Ling HsuTPE 36F 7:42:26+1:26:20+22.95%81.33%17.61%16.94%11:34
104535Kathrin BorgwardtGER 41F 7:46:45+1:30:39+24.10%80.58%16.84%16.17%11:40
114517陳嘉珮 Chia-Pei Chen大傻VS小傻 - TPE 41F 7:52:44+1:36:38+25.69%79.56%15.78%15.09%11:49
124532Kayoko MatsumotoJPN 49F 8:06:18+1:50:12+29.30%77.34%13.36%12.65%12:09
134530董怡萍 Yiping TungTPE 46F 8:30:33+2:14:27+35.75%73.67%9.04%8.30%12:46
144506蔡惠如 Hui Ju TsaiTPE 31F 8:41:09+2:25:03+38.57%72.17%7.15%6.39%13:02
154529Carmen LeongMAS 48F 8:44:45+2:28:39+39.52%71.67%6.51%5.75%13:07
164518Li Yan Fiana PhuaFiana - SIN 35F 9:07:11+2:51:05+45.49%68.73%2.51%1.72%13:41
174510Sabrina Schmidt-KoschellaTaiwan Beast Runners - GER 50F 9:08:04+2:51:58+45.72%68.62%2.35%1.56%13:42
184503黃淑鳳 Hu-Feng HuangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 35F 9:13:10+2:57:04+47.08%67.99%1.45%0.64%13:50
194516Joanne LiewMAS 43F 9:14:23+2:58:17+47.40%67.84%1.23%0.43%13:52
204502謝承鳳 Cheng Feng HsiehTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 38F 9:19:07+3:03:01+48.66%67.27%0.39%-0.43%13:59
214540Thi Thuy My NguyenSaigon Hash - VIE 38F 9:28:44+3:12:38+51.22%66.13%-1.33%-2.15%14:13
224523蔡雲丞 Yun-Cheng TsaiTPE 30F 9:50:13+3:34:07+56.93%63.72%-5.16%-6.01%14:45
234515游芳儒 Fang Ju YuTPE 30F 9:57:51+3:41:45+58.96%62.91%-6.52%-7.38%14:57
244533林佩萱 Pei-Hsuan Lin麥擱造 - TPE 29F 9:59:21+3:43:15+59.36%62.75%-6.78%-7.65%14:59
254519Jenny SugiN/A - INA 37F 10:02:49+3:46:43+60.28%62.39%-7.40%-8.27%15:04
264514廖醇子 Chun - Tzu LiaoTPE 53F 10:05:32+3:49:26+61.00%62.11%-7.88%-8.76%15:08
274520Kaijing FanSTELLA - CHN 47F 10:05:42+3:49:36+61.05%62.09%-7.91%-8.79%15:09
284511Teng Teng ChngMAS 42F 10:33:38+4:17:32+68.47%59.36%-12.89%-13.81%15:50
294531林玫君 Meijiun LinTRC - TPE 37F 10:34:32+4:18:26+68.71%59.27%-13.05%-13.97%15:52
304512Choi Yuen WongMAS 49F 10:37:54+4:21:48+69.61%58.96%-13.65%-14.58%15:57
314521楊鎧蔆 Kai-Ling YangTPE 40F 10:41:34+4:25:28+70.58%58.62%-14.30%-15.23%16:02
324524王思婷 Szu Ting WangTPE 44F 10:50:24+4:34:18+72.93%57.83%-15.88%-16.82%16:16
334522顏辰桓 Chen Huan YenTPE 31F 10:56:19+4:40:13+74.51%57.30%-16.93%-17.88%16:24
344536黃士芬 Shih-Fen HuangTPE 34F 11:22:14+5:06:08+81.40%55.13%-21.55%-22.54%17:03
354508陳瑋怡 Wei Yi YangTPE 44F 11:27:22+5:11:16+82.76%54.72%-22.46%-23.46%17:11
364504趙敏秀 Min Hsiu ChaoTPE 38F 11:46:43+5:30:37+87.91%53.22%-25.91%-26.94%17:40
376510麥毓穎 Yu Ying Mai(65k→40k) - TPE 35F 12:05:28+5:49:22+92.89%51.84%-29.25%-30.30%18:08
386505周瀅芬 Yingfen Chou(65k→40k)台玩咖 - TPE 39F 16:59:58+10:43:52+171.20%36.87%-81.72%-83.20%25:30
  • 40km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
14101周青 Ching ChouSalomon Taiwan - TPE 26M 4:36:17--100%48.57%49.61%6:54
24088陳嘉政 Chia Cheng ChenTPE 37M 5:06:12+29:55+10.83%90.23%43.00%44.15%7:39
34014Quinn Alan SeatonTaichung Hash House Harriers - AUS 30M 5:35:08+58:51+21.30%82.44%37.61%38.88%8:23
44040Corentin JoyeuxTRICOLOR - FRA 32M 5:51:09+1:14:52+27.10%78.68%34.63%35.96%8:47
54084Patrick Jose Scott-GrahamKRC Hualien - GBR 31M 5:52:21+1:16:04+27.53%78.41%34.41%35.74%8:49
64001Chun Fung ChanHKG 35M 5:58:06+1:21:49+29.61%77.15%33.34%34.69%8:57
74044蕭家慶 Chia Ching Hsiao等等我 - TPE 42M 5:58:24+1:22:07+29.72%77.09%33.28%34.63%8:58
84087Charles-Louis JeansonFRA 24M 6:16:09+1:39:52+36.15%73.45%29.98%31.40%9:24
94541Zijing LinSIN 36M 6:45:17+2:09:00+46.69%68.17%24.56%26.08%10:08
104063張俊彥 Chun-Yen ChangTPE 37M 6:46:55+2:10:38+47.28%67.90%24.25%25.79%10:10
114052Boon Kheng YapSIN 56M 7:06:01+2:29:44+54.20%64.85%20.70%22.30%10:39
124099林俊豪 Chunhao Lin爸爸回家吃午餐 - TPE 42M 7:08:08+2:31:51+54.96%64.53%20.30%21.92%10:42
134065Pascal BruneauLES GODASSES AMBAZACOISES - FRA 48M 7:08:30+2:32:13+55.09%64.48%20.23%21.85%10:43
144033劉正信 Cheng-Hsin LiuTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 28M 7:12:37+2:36:20+56.58%63.86%19.47%21.10%10:49
154050Donny MacGBR 34M 7:13:34+2:37:17+56.93%63.72%19.29%20.93%10:50
164049Paul LottTPE 33M 7:13:37+2:37:20+56.95%63.72%19.28%20.92%10:50
174012陳銘信 Ming Shin ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 30M 7:18:04+2:41:47+58.56%63.07%18.45%20.10%10:57
184071Ben SkarzynskiUSA 29M 7:18:39+2:42:22+58.77%62.98%18.34%20.00%10:58
194058江沛航 Pei Hang ChiangOrbotech - TPE 39M 7:18:47+2:42:30+58.82%62.97%18.32%19.97%10:58
204081Kelly Scott MorrisUSA 50M 7:24:32+2:48:15+60.90%62.15%17.25%18.93%11:07
214009Kevin PutzkeTaichung Hash House Harriers - USA 50M 7:32:31+2:56:14+63.79%61.05%15.76%17.47%11:19
224072Nicolas Andres MorandiSVK 29M 7:36:11+2:59:54+65.11%60.56%15.08%16.80%11:24
234089陳柏佑 Bo-You ChenTPE 36M 7:38:33+3:02:16+65.97%60.25%14.64%16.37%11:28
244076Zsolt KormendyUSA 30M 7:49:03+3:12:46+69.77%58.90%12.69%14.45%11:44
254016Siu Ki ChanHKG 39M 7:50:33+3:14:16+70.31%58.71%12.41%14.18%11:46
264062Coen WubbelsNED 48M 7:51:57+3:15:40+70.82%58.54%12.15%13.92%11:48
274054Quentin JosephSIN 39M 7:52:04+3:15:47+70.86%58.53%12.12%13.90%11:48
284047黃彥霖 Yen Lin Huang大傻VS小傻 - TPE 39M 7:52:34+3:16:17+71.04%58.46%12.03%13.81%11:49
294030董宗銘 Tsung-Ming TungTW - TPE 44M 7:54:58+3:18:41+71.91%58.17%11.58%13.37%11:52
304070Wai Leung Kenneth SetoHKG 50M 7:59:52+3:23:35+73.69%57.58%10.67%12.48%12:00
314090Henrik SegersvenFIN 33M 8:00:05+3:23:48+73.76%57.55%10.63%12.44%12:00
324046蔡英豪 Ying Hao Tsai新竹強 - TPE 26M 8:01:21+3:25:04+74.22%57.40%10.40%12.21%12:02
334094王信傑 Wang ShinjieTPE 39M 8:06:22+3:30:05+76.04%56.81%9.46%11.30%12:10
344061Jaeseung KimKOR 30M 8:08:23+3:32:06+76.77%56.57%9.09%10.93%12:13
354098Perez Martinez Miguel AngelSaigon Hash - ESP 32M 8:12:02+3:35:45+78.09%56.15%8.41%10.26%12:18
364018Jeremy MeltonUSA 46M 8:19:10+3:42:53+80.67%55.35%7.08%8.96%12:29
374005Alan SicherUSA 53M 8:20:42+3:44:25+81.23%55.18%6.79%8.68%12:31
384035John SparrowCAN 45M 8:23:47+3:47:30+82.34%54.84%6.22%8.12%12:36
394000陸志成 Chih Cheng Lu陸戰隊 - TPE 47M 8:38:01+4:01:44+87.49%53.33%3.57%5.52%12:57
404002陳德星 Tehsing Chen逢甲EMBA戰神鷹 - TPE 43M 8:38:28+4:02:11+87.66%53.29%3.49%5.44%12:58
414015Makoto OharaMTRC - JPN 59M 8:38:38+4:02:21+87.72%53.27%3.46%5.41%12:58
424057趙友聖 Yeou-Sheng ZhaoTPE 55M 8:38:42+4:02:25+87.74%53.26%3.44%5.40%12:58
434083Jeremy CatinotFRA 38M 8:39:33+4:03:16+88.05%53.18%3.29%5.24%12:59
444023鄭竤元 Hung Yuan ChengTPE 36M 8:47:17+4:11:00+90.85%52.40%1.85%3.83%13:11
454036張榮芳 Jung Fang ChangTPE 48M 9:01:04+4:24:47+95.84%51.06%-0.72%1.32%13:32
464008顏永欽 Yung Chin YenPti_3c - TPE 42M 9:05:15+4:28:58+97.35%50.67%-1.50%0.56%13:38
474100吳東海 Tung-Hai WuTPE 40M 9:06:36+4:30:19+97.84%50.55%-1.75%0.31%13:40
484075Charles LondeixFRA 42M 9:10:00+4:33:43+99.07%50.23%-2.38%-0.31%13:45
494074Marin MignotFRA 49M 9:10:04+4:33:47+99.10%50.23%-2.40%-0.32%13:45
504038林后原 Houyuan LinTRC野跑俱樂部 - TPE 26M 9:10:48+4:34:31+99.36%50.16%-2.53%-0.46%13:46
514085許力仁 Li Jen HsuTPE 34M 9:13:06+4:36:49+100.19%49.95%-2.96%-0.88%13:50
524069Francois MassionBEL 62M 9:13:13+4:36:56+100.24%49.94%-2.98%-0.90%13:50
534022羅稼軒 Jia Syuan LuoTPE 30M 9:13:19+4:37:02+100.27%49.93%-3.00%-0.91%13:50
544045邱兆榮 Chao - Jung Chiu新竹強 - TPE 27M 9:16:46+4:40:29+101.52%49.62%-3.64%-1.54%13:55
554032黃振綱 Chen Kang Huang鹿跑人 - TPE 30M 9:19:59+4:43:42+102.68%49.34%-4.24%-2.13%14:00
564004陳致翔 Chih-Hsiang ChenTPE 33M 9:25:26+4:49:09+104.66%48.86%-5.26%-3.12%14:08
574073Jason ChiuHKG 34M 9:29:10+4:52:53+106.01%48.54%-5.95%-3.81%14:14
584051李建儒 Jian Ru Li鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 25M 9:29:38+4:53:21+106.18%48.50%-6.04%-3.89%14:14
594064Teong Jin ChanSIN 44M 9:31:19+4:55:02+106.79%48.36%-6.35%-4.20%14:17
604021蔡坤明 Kun Ming TsaiTPE 38M 9:31:25+4:55:08+106.82%48.35%-6.37%-4.22%14:17
614025王建智 Chien Chih WangTPE 39M 9:31:38+4:55:21+106.90%48.33%-6.41%-4.26%14:17
624029譚立軍 Lap Kwan TamTPE 43M 9:37:42+5:01:25+109.10%47.82%-7.54%-5.36%14:27
634010王盛忠 Zheng Jong WangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 49M 9:44:51+5:08:34+111.68%47.24%-8.87%-6.67%14:37
644013陳家銘 Chia Ming ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 33M 9:44:54+5:08:37+111.70%47.24%-8.88%-6.68%14:37
654026劉政奇 Cheng-Chi LiuTPE 29M 9:47:06+5:10:49+112.50%47.06%-9.29%-7.08%14:41
664082Shigehiro Saito青魚将隊 - JPN 47M 9:50:16+5:13:59+113.65%46.81%-9.88%-7.65%14:45
674093曾令明 Lingming TsengTPE 33M 9:51:57+5:15:40+114.25%46.67%-10.19%-7.96%14:48
684027楊毅立 Yi Li YangTPE 37M 9:54:54+5:18:37+115.32%46.44%-10.74%-8.50%14:52
694079孟繁琥 Fan Hu Meng麥擱造 - TPE 37M 9:58:58+5:22:41+116.79%46.13%-11.50%-9.24%14:58
704078蔡坤樺 Kun-Hua Tsai麥擱造 - TPE 45M 9:59:48+5:23:31+117.10%46.06%-11.65%-9.39%15:00
714077蘇建勳 Chien-Hsun Su麥擱造 - TPE 44M 9:59:54+5:23:37+117.13%46.05%-11.67%-9.41%15:00
724096Mathieu GauthierFRA 33M 10:02:06+5:25:49+117.93%45.89%-12.08%-9.81%15:03
734053Pang Seng OngSIN 43M 10:04:13+5:27:56+118.69%45.73%-12.48%-10.20%15:06
744039張書塘 Renault JangRenault Jang - TPE 42M 10:04:46+5:28:29+118.89%45.68%-12.58%-10.30%15:07
754080楊勝斐 Sheng Fei YangTPE 39M 10:22:30+5:46:13+125.31%44.38%-15.88%-13.53%15:34
764055劉昭祺 Chao Chi Liu北科大EMBA三鐵社 - TPE 46M 10:22:32+5:46:15+125.32%44.38%-15.89%-13.54%15:34
774048Rongqing LinSMRT TDR - SIN 34M 10:23:52+5:47:35+125.81%44.29%-16.13%-13.78%15:36
784024顏琮偉 Tsung Wei YenTPE 38M 10:24:10+5:47:53+125.92%44.26%-16.19%-13.84%15:36
794060陳德鳴 Teming ChenTPE 38M 10:34:37+5:58:20+129.70%43.54%-18.13%-15.74%15:52
804011朱崇倫 David ChuBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 38M 10:37:14+6:00:57+130.64%43.36%-18.62%-16.22%15:56
814097紀振育 Zhen -Yu ChiTPE 38M 10:47:37+6:11:20+134.40%42.66%-20.55%-18.11%16:11
824019王庭豐 Ting Feng WangTPE 44M 10:51:48+6:15:31+135.92%42.39%-21.33%-18.88%16:18
834007朱瑞玹 Chu JuihsuanPti_3c - TPE 37M 11:10:25+6:34:08+142.66%41.21%-24.80%-22.27%16:46
844006張凱閏 Kai Ruen ChangTPE 42M 11:12:03+6:35:46+143.25%41.11%-25.10%-22.57%16:48
854034陳震宇 Chen-Yu ChenTPE 50M 11:17:45+6:41:28+145.31%40.76%-26.16%-23.61%16:57
864037黃偉柏 Wei Po HuangTPE 38M 11:21:24+6:45:07+146.63%40.55%-26.84%-24.28%17:02
874043洪傑明 Hong Jie-Ming以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE 33M 11:24:50+6:48:33+147.87%40.34%-27.48%-24.90%17:07
884042洪騰達 Hung Teng-Ta以~海嘯跑吧! - TPE 32M 11:24:54+6:48:37+147.90%40.34%-27.49%-24.91%17:07
894028呂俊儀 Chun-Yi LuTPE 42M 11:27:19+6:51:02+148.77%40.20%-27.94%-25.35%17:11
904056邵敬一 Ching I Shao越野小嫩嫩 - TPE 47M 12:01:23+7:25:06+161.10%38.30%-34.29%-31.57%18:02
916038陳俊宇 Chun Yu Chen(65k→40k) C&M - TPE 37M 12:05:33+7:29:16+162.61%38.08%-35.06%-32.33%18:08
921070Satoshi Kunigo(104k→40k) - JPN 47M 13:22:32+8:46:15+190.47%34.43%-49.39%-46.37%20:04
936043謝季璁 Chi Tsung Hsieh(65k→40k) 熱血玩咖 - TPE 29M 13:27:15+8:50:58+192.18%34.23%-50.27%-47.23%20:11
941042Kok Liang Ng(104k→40k) KL RUNS TRAIL - SIN 33M 13:37:33+9:01:16+195.91%33.79%-52.19%-49.11%20:26
-4066Joe-Jay WeiCatching Pokemon - GBR 35M DNF------
-4068Mathieu Gerard GoddetTRICOLOR - FRA 40M DNF------
-4017葛正緯 Zheng-Wei GeTRC - TPE 29M DNF------
-4020張景翔 Ching-Hsiang ChangTPE 29M DNF------
-4041許怡慶 Yi Ching HsuTPE 44M DNF------
  • 65km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
16057Brian McflynnGone Running / Joint Dynamics - IRL 28M 8:50:33--100%38.66%39.62%8:10
21067Benoit Laval(104k→65k) TEAM RAIDLIGHT - FRA 45M 9:23:38+33:05+6.24%94.13%34.83%35.86%8:40
36060Sasha TarasovTaiwan Beast Runners - RUS 32M 9:41:50+51:17+9.67%91.19%32.73%33.79%8:57
46056Henri LehkonenGone Running / Joint Dynamics - AUS 33M 9:44:10+53:37+10.11%90.82%32.46%33.52%8:59
56058古明政 Ming-Cheng KuTPE 53M 9:46:19+55:46+10.51%90.49%32.21%33.28%9:01
66006Mitch VanhilleTaichung Hash House Harriers - BEL 37M 10:36:21+1:45:48+19.94%83.37%26.42%27.58%9:47
76009侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen HouHere & Now - TPE 33M 10:45:38+1:55:05+21.69%82.18%25.35%26.53%9:56
86512Wing Yee Flora ChingCAN 35F 10:51:13+2:00:40+22.74%81.47%24.70%25.89%10:01
96019D'Arcy CaskeyCAN 40M 11:07:09+2:16:36+25.75%79.52%22.86%24.08%10:16
106054呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu臺中Hash - TPE 38M 11:14:45+2:24:12+27.18%78.63%21.98%23.21%10:23
116051Derek Paul ToberUSA 32M 11:23:22+2:32:49+28.80%77.64%20.99%22.23%10:31
126040Happy Huang綠野搞搞陣 - HKG 40M 11:54:06+3:03:33+34.60%74.30%17.43%18.73%10:59
136052Fan Tai Barry HungHKG 51M 12:03:53+3:13:20+36.44%73.29%16.30%17.62%11:08
146503Woon Ping Leung山川 - HKG 48F 12:09:54+3:19:21+37.57%72.69%15.61%16.94%11:14
156027Kim Hong YeoSIN 45M 12:11:42+3:21:09+37.91%72.51%15.40%16.73%11:15
166015Xiaoyu Li扬眉堂越野 - CHN 29M 12:21:30+3:30:57+39.76%71.55%14.26%15.62%11:24
176049Andrea MazzareseITA 37M 12:28:12+3:37:39+41.02%70.91%13.49%14.85%11:31
186504Yuning Wang扬眉堂越野 - CHN 34F 12:40:13+3:49:40+43.29%69.79%12.10%13.49%11:42
196501蔡文雅 Wen-Ya TsaiTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 48F 12:42:02+3:51:29+43.63%69.62%11.89%13.28%11:43
206042Dawid JanczakPOL 32M 12:49:00+3:58:27+44.94%68.99%11.08%12.49%11:50
216005Thomas MarkusTaichung Hash House Harriers - GER 52M 12:52:45+4:02:12+45.65%68.66%10.65%12.06%11:53
226513張淑慧 Shuhui ChangTPE 41F 12:57:02+4:06:29+46.46%68.28%10.16%11.57%11:57
236031Teck Hua LohNA - SIN 54M 13:02:53+4:12:20+47.56%67.77%9.48%10.91%12:03
246059李恩仲 En Chung LiTPE 43M 13:09:05+4:18:32+48.73%67.24%8.76%10.20%12:08
256014陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen過山蝦野跑 - TPE 36M 13:18:40+4:28:07+50.54%66.43%7.65%9.11%12:17
266508何純瑛 Chun-Ying HoPP3 - TPE 43F 13:24:18+4:33:45+51.60%65.96%7.00%8.47%12:22
276004鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 41M 13:24:47+4:34:14+51.69%65.92%6.95%8.41%12:23
286001張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE 52M 13:24:49+4:34:16+51.69%65.92%6.94%8.41%12:23
296030黃貞凱 Jen-Kai HuangPP3 - TPE 48M 13:26:37+4:36:04+52.03%65.77%6.74%8.21%12:25
306017黃義成 Yi Cheng HuangTPE 45M 13:29:56+4:39:23+52.66%65.51%6.35%7.83%12:28
311060Sam Pritchard(104k→65k) - GBR 67M 13:52:51+5:02:18+56.98%63.70%3.70%5.22%12:49
326024蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai新竹強 - TPE 28M 14:05:26+5:14:53+59.35%62.75%2.25%3.79%13:00
336050Chi Shing WongHKG 47M 14:12:27+5:21:54+60.67%62.24%1.44%2.99%13:07
346012盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang LuJust run - TPE 34M 14:20:57+5:30:24+62.27%61.62%0.45%2.02%13:15
356500賴思穎 Si Ying LaiTPE 29F 14:24:44+5:34:11+62.99%61.35%0.02%1.59%13:18
366018Yuichiro KonoJPN 33M 14:31:24+5:40:51+64.24%60.88%-0.76%0.83%13:24
376041Eric Kam Wing LeungHKG 50M 14:38:18+5:47:45+65.55%60.41%-1.55%0.05%13:31
386046Wai Choy HuiHKG 55M 14:38:22+5:47:49+65.56%60.40%-1.56%0.04%13:31
396023趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao新竹強 - TPE 35M 14:38:40+5:48:07+65.61%60.38%-1.60%0.01%13:31
406025謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh新竹強 - TPE 31M 14:38:46+5:48:13+65.63%60.37%-1.61%-0.01%13:31
416016林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin豆皮爸爸 - TPE 38M 14:39:06+5:48:33+65.70%60.35%-1.65%-0.04%13:31
426039楊良裕 Liang Yu YangTPE 55M 14:46:03+5:55:30+67.01%59.88%-2.45%-0.83%13:38
436010陳月清 Yuehching Chen野孩子 - TPE 44M 14:46:05+5:55:32+67.01%59.88%-2.45%-0.84%13:38
446061吳建德 CHIEN TE WUTPE 54M 14:50:56+6:00:23+67.93%59.55%-3.01%-1.39%13:42
456007陳孝偉 Sauwei ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 40M 15:12:34+6:22:01+72.00%58.14%-5.52%-3.85%14:02
466021黃永銓 Yung-Chuan Huang黃永銓 - TPE 59M 15:12:39+6:22:06+72.02%58.13%-5.53%-3.86%14:02
471500Toshiko Kikuchi(104k→65k) - JPN 46F 15:12:42+6:22:09+72.03%58.13%-5.53%-3.87%14:02
486026Francis LowSIN 52M 15:25:46+6:35:13+74.49%57.31%-7.04%-5.35%14:15
496037賴均綸 Chunlun LaiTPE 37M 15:34:20+6:43:47+76.11%56.78%-8.03%-6.33%14:22
506028陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 26M 15:37:18+6:46:45+76.67%56.60%-8.38%-6.67%14:25
516029陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 24M 15:37:24+6:46:51+76.68%56.60%-8.39%-6.68%14:25
526048Loi T LyCAN 42M 15:48:29+6:57:56+78.77%55.94%-9.67%-7.94%14:36
536044Yu Tin Clive ChoyHKG 49M 15:52:55+7:02:22+79.61%55.68%-10.18%-8.44%14:40
546020陳太龍 Tai Lung Chen陪妳瘋 - TPE 55M 15:55:56+7:05:23+80.18%55.50%-10.53%-8.79%14:42
556035張金榜 Jin-Bang ChangTPE 57M 15:56:02+7:05:29+80.20%55.49%-10.54%-8.80%14:42
561517Yoko Matsuda(104k→65k) - JPN 47F 16:10:38+7:20:05+82.95%54.66%-12.23%-10.46%14:56
571065Heongki Chai(104k→65k) Kumf - KOR 55M 16:10:47+7:20:14+82.98%54.65%-12.25%-10.48%14:56
581073Alan Tai(104k→65k) Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 58M 16:12:32+7:21:59+83.31%54.55%-12.45%-10.68%14:58
591501Tsae Ling Toh(104k→65k) - MAS 35F 16:20:24+7:29:51+84.79%54.12%-13.36%-11.57%15:05
606011鄭旭棠 Shiuh-Tarng ChengTPE 47M 16:20:39+7:30:06+84.84%54.10%-13.39%-11.60%15:05
611058Norihiko Takahiro(104k→65k) - JPN 47M 16:27:05+7:36:32+86.05%53.75%-14.13%-12.33%15:11
626511Yuki KuronumaJPN 49F 16:27:43+7:37:10+86.17%53.71%-14.20%-12.40%15:12
636047Vincent Tan Meng HuiSIN 42M 16:31:32+7:40:59+86.89%53.51%-14.65%-12.84%15:15
646032李長益 Chang-Yi LeeTPE 62M 16:37:47+7:47:14+88.07%53.17%-15.37%-13.55%15:21
656033楊志城 Chih-Cheng YangTriotek - TPE 48M 16:39:49+7:49:16+88.45%53.06%-15.60%-13.78%15:23
666507Soh Wai LauNA - SIN 50F 16:40:01+7:49:28+88.49%53.05%-15.63%-13.80%15:23
676055徐烈昭 Lieh-Chao HsuTPE 41M 16:47:00+7:56:27+89.80%52.69%-16.43%-14.60%15:30
686506林筱禎 Hsiao-Chen Lin新竹強 - TPE 31F 16:52:22+8:01:49+90.81%52.41%-17.05%-15.21%15:34
696514Liling OhSIN 34F 16:55:26+8:04:53+91.39%52.25%-17.41%-15.56%15:37
706003王政凱 Jhengkai Wang新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 32M 16:56:28+8:05:55+91.59%52.20%-17.53%-15.68%15:38
716034楊文雄 Wen-Hsiung YangTriotek - TPE 56M 16:58:25+8:07:52+91.95%52.10%-17.75%-15.90%15:40
726036陳偉鎮 Wei-Chen ChenTPE 38M 16:59:37+8:09:04+92.18%52.03%-17.89%-16.03%15:41
736509Lay Nah Yvonne NgNA - SIN 43F 17:00:59+8:10:26+92.44%51.96%-18.05%-16.19%15:42
741514Yoohyang Lee(104k→65k) haikunokai - KOR 33F 17:16:15+8:25:42+95.32%51.20%-19.82%-17.93%15:57
756000Felix WangUSA 42M 17:16:21+8:25:48+95.34%51.19%-19.83%-17.94%15:57
761037莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang(104k→65k) - TPE 37M 17:20:38+8:30:05+96.14%50.98%-20.32%-18.43%16:01
771033陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen(104k→65k) - TPE 54M 20:45:13+11:54:40+134.70%42.61%-43.98%-41.71%19:09
781014王印財 Yin Tsai Wang(104k→65k) 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE 50M 20:45:17+11:54:44+134.72%42.60%-43.99%-41.72%19:09
-6008紀漢昌 Hai Chang ChiBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 54M DNF------
-6502楊雅雯 Ya Wen YangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 38F DNF------
-6053鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu ChengTMD野男幫 - TPE 37M DNF------
  • 65km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
16512Wing Yee Flora ChingCAN 35F 10:51:13--100%27.06%30.84%10:01
26503Woon Ping Leung山川 - HKG 48F 12:09:54+1:18:41+12.08%89.22%18.25%22.49%11:14
36504Yuning Wang扬眉堂越野 - CHN 34F 12:40:13+1:49:00+16.74%85.66%14.86%19.27%11:42
46501蔡文雅 Wen-Ya TsaiTaichung Hash House Harriers - TPE 48F 12:42:02+1:50:49+17.02%85.46%14.65%19.08%11:43
56513張淑慧 Shuhui ChangTPE 41F 12:57:02+2:05:49+19.32%83.81%12.97%17.48%11:57
66508何純瑛 Chun-Ying HoPP3 - TPE 43F 13:24:18+2:33:05+23.51%80.97%9.92%14.59%12:22
76500賴思穎 Si Ying LaiTPE 29F 14:24:44+3:33:31+32.79%75.31%3.15%8.17%13:18
81500Toshiko Kikuchi(104k→65k) - JPN 46F 15:12:42+4:21:29+40.15%71.35%-2.22%3.08%14:02
91517Yoko Matsuda(104k→65k) - JPN 47F 16:10:38+5:19:25+49.05%67.09%-8.71%-3.08%14:56
101501Tsae Ling Toh(104k→65k) - MAS 35F 16:20:24+5:29:11+50.55%66.42%-9.80%-4.11%15:05
116511Yuki KuronumaJPN 49F 16:27:43+5:36:30+51.67%65.93%-10.62%-4.89%15:12
126507Soh Wai LauNA - SIN 50F 16:40:01+5:48:48+53.56%65.12%-12.00%-6.20%15:23
136506林筱禎 Hsiao-Chen Lin新竹強 - TPE 31F 16:52:22+6:01:09+55.46%64.33%-13.38%-7.51%15:34
146514Liling OhSIN 34F 16:55:26+6:04:13+55.93%64.13%-13.73%-7.83%15:37
156509Lay Nah Yvonne NgNA - SIN 43F 17:00:59+6:09:46+56.78%63.78%-14.35%-8.42%15:42
161514Yoohyang Lee(104k→65k) haikunokai - KOR 33F 17:16:15+6:25:02+59.13%62.84%-16.06%-10.04%15:57
-6502楊雅雯 Ya Wen YangBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 38F DNF------
  • 65km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
16057Brian McflynnGone Running / Joint Dynamics - IRL 28M 8:50:33--100%38.14%39.61%8:10
21067Benoit Laval(104k→65k) TEAM RAIDLIGHT - FRA 45M 9:23:38+33:05+6.24%94.13%34.28%35.84%8:40
36060Sasha TarasovTaiwan Beast Runners - RUS 32M 9:41:50+51:17+9.67%91.19%32.16%33.77%8:57
46056Henri LehkonenGone Running / Joint Dynamics - AUS 33M 9:44:10+53:37+10.11%90.82%31.89%33.51%8:59
56058古明政 Ming-Cheng KuTPE 53M 9:46:19+55:46+10.51%90.49%31.64%33.26%9:01
66006Mitch VanhilleTaichung Hash House Harriers - BEL 37M 10:36:21+1:45:48+19.94%83.37%25.80%27.57%9:47
76009侯翔仁 Hsiang Jen HouHere & Now - TPE 33M 10:45:38+1:55:05+21.69%82.18%24.72%26.51%9:56
86019D'Arcy CaskeyCAN 40M 11:07:09+2:16:36+25.75%79.52%22.21%24.06%10:16
96054呂俊陞 Chun Sheng Lu臺中Hash - TPE 38M 11:14:45+2:24:12+27.18%78.63%21.32%23.19%10:23
106051Derek Paul ToberUSA 32M 11:23:22+2:32:49+28.80%77.64%20.32%22.21%10:31
116040Happy Huang綠野搞搞陣 - HKG 40M 11:54:06+3:03:33+34.60%74.30%16.74%18.72%10:59
126052Fan Tai Barry HungHKG 51M 12:03:53+3:13:20+36.44%73.29%15.60%17.60%11:08
136027Kim Hong YeoSIN 45M 12:11:42+3:21:09+37.91%72.51%14.68%16.71%11:15
146015Xiaoyu Li扬眉堂越野 - CHN 29M 12:21:30+3:30:57+39.76%71.55%13.54%15.60%11:24
156049Andrea MazzareseITA 37M 12:28:12+3:37:39+41.02%70.91%12.76%14.83%11:31
166042Dawid JanczakPOL 32M 12:49:00+3:58:27+44.94%68.99%10.34%12.47%11:50
176005Thomas MarkusTaichung Hash House Harriers - GER 52M 12:52:45+4:02:12+45.65%68.66%9.90%12.04%11:53
186031Teck Hua LohNA - SIN 54M 13:02:53+4:12:20+47.56%67.77%8.72%10.89%12:03
196059李恩仲 En Chung LiTPE 43M 13:09:05+4:18:32+48.73%67.24%7.99%10.18%12:08
206014陳家偉 Jia Wei Chen過山蝦野跑 - TPE 36M 13:18:40+4:28:07+50.54%66.43%6.88%9.09%12:17
216004鄭清淥 Chinglu Cheng新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 41M 13:24:47+4:34:14+51.69%65.92%6.16%8.39%12:23
226001張祥明 Hsiang Ming Chang愛上山越野特淺隊 - TPE 52M 13:24:49+4:34:16+51.69%65.92%6.16%8.39%12:23
236030黃貞凱 Jen-Kai HuangPP3 - TPE 48M 13:26:37+4:36:04+52.03%65.77%5.95%8.18%12:25
246017黃義成 Yi Cheng HuangTPE 45M 13:29:56+4:39:23+52.66%65.51%5.56%7.81%12:28
251060Sam Pritchard(104k→65k) - GBR 67M 13:52:51+5:02:18+56.98%63.70%2.89%5.20%12:49
266024蔡泓志 Hung Chih Tsai新竹強 - TPE 28M 14:05:26+5:14:53+59.35%62.75%1.42%3.77%13:00
276050Chi Shing WongHKG 47M 14:12:27+5:21:54+60.67%62.24%0.60%2.97%13:07
286012盧銘祥 Ming-Xiang LuJust run - TPE 34M 14:20:57+5:30:24+62.27%61.62%-0.39%2.00%13:15
296018Yuichiro KonoJPN 33M 14:31:24+5:40:51+64.24%60.88%-1.60%0.81%13:24
306041Eric Kam Wing LeungHKG 50M 14:38:18+5:47:45+65.55%60.41%-2.41%0.02%13:31
316046Wai Choy HuiHKG 55M 14:38:22+5:47:49+65.56%60.40%-2.42%0.02%13:31
326023趙智偉 Chih-Wei Chao新竹強 - TPE 35M 14:38:40+5:48:07+65.61%60.38%-2.45%-0.02%13:31
336025謝坤祐 Kun-Yu Hsieh新竹強 - TPE 31M 14:38:46+5:48:13+65.63%60.37%-2.46%-0.03%13:31
346016林國豐 Kuo Feng Lin豆皮爸爸 - TPE 38M 14:39:06+5:48:33+65.70%60.35%-2.50%-0.07%13:31
356039楊良裕 Liang Yu YangTPE 55M 14:46:03+5:55:30+67.01%59.88%-3.31%-0.86%13:38
366010陳月清 Yuehching Chen野孩子 - TPE 44M 14:46:05+5:55:32+67.01%59.88%-3.32%-0.86%13:38
376061吳建德 CHIEN TE WUTPE 54M 14:50:56+6:00:23+67.93%59.55%-3.88%-1.41%13:42
386007陳孝偉 Sauwei ChenBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 40M 15:12:34+6:22:01+72.00%58.14%-6.40%-3.88%14:02
396021黃永銓 Yung-Chuan Huang黃永銓 - TPE 59M 15:12:39+6:22:06+72.02%58.13%-6.41%-3.89%14:02
406026Francis LowSIN 52M 15:25:46+6:35:13+74.49%57.31%-7.94%-5.38%14:15
416037賴均綸 Chunlun LaiTPE 37M 15:34:20+6:43:47+76.11%56.78%-8.94%-6.35%14:22
426028陳弘奇 Hung Chi Chen鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 26M 15:37:18+6:46:45+76.67%56.60%-9.29%-6.69%14:25
436029陳威仁 Wei Ren Chen鼠頭君運動會 - TPE 24M 15:37:24+6:46:51+76.68%56.60%-9.30%-6.70%14:25
446048Loi T LyCAN 42M 15:48:29+6:57:56+78.77%55.94%-10.59%-7.96%14:36
456044Yu Tin Clive ChoyHKG 49M 15:52:55+7:02:22+79.61%55.68%-11.11%-8.47%14:40
466020陳太龍 Tai Lung Chen陪妳瘋 - TPE 55M 15:55:56+7:05:23+80.18%55.50%-11.46%-8.81%14:42
476035張金榜 Jin-Bang ChangTPE 57M 15:56:02+7:05:29+80.20%55.49%-11.47%-8.82%14:42
481065Heongki Chai(104k→65k) Kumf - KOR 55M 16:10:47+7:20:14+82.98%54.65%-13.19%-10.50%14:56
491073Alan Tai(104k→65k) Borneo Ultra Trails Sdn Bhd - MAS 58M 16:12:32+7:21:59+83.31%54.55%-13.40%-10.70%14:58
506011鄭旭棠 Shiuh-Tarng ChengTPE 47M 16:20:39+7:30:06+84.84%54.10%-14.34%-11.63%15:05
511058Norihiko Takahiro(104k→65k) - JPN 47M 16:27:05+7:36:32+86.05%53.75%-15.09%-12.36%15:11
526047Vincent Tan Meng HuiSIN 42M 16:31:32+7:40:59+86.89%53.51%-15.61%-12.86%15:15
536032李長益 Chang-Yi LeeTPE 62M 16:37:47+7:47:14+88.07%53.17%-16.34%-13.58%15:21
546033楊志城 Chih-Cheng YangTriotek - TPE 48M 16:39:49+7:49:16+88.45%53.06%-16.58%-13.81%15:23
556055徐烈昭 Lieh-Chao HsuTPE 41M 16:47:00+7:56:27+89.80%52.69%-17.42%-14.63%15:30
566003王政凱 Jhengkai Wang新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 32M 16:56:28+8:05:55+91.59%52.20%-18.52%-15.70%15:38
576034楊文雄 Wen-Hsiung YangTriotek - TPE 56M 16:58:25+8:07:52+91.95%52.10%-18.75%-15.92%15:40
586036陳偉鎮 Wei-Chen ChenTPE 38M 16:59:37+8:09:04+92.18%52.03%-18.89%-16.06%15:41
596000Felix WangUSA 42M 17:16:21+8:25:48+95.34%51.19%-20.84%-17.97%15:57
601037莊智名 Chih-Ming Chuang(104k→65k) - TPE 37M 17:20:38+8:30:05+96.14%50.98%-21.34%-18.45%16:01
611033陳坤助 Keun Ju Chen(104k→65k) - TPE 54M 20:45:13+11:54:40+134.70%42.61%-45.19%-41.74%19:09
621014王印財 Yin Tsai Wang(104k→65k) 暗光鳥跑山瘦不了 - TPE 50M 20:45:17+11:54:44+134.72%42.60%-45.20%-41.75%19:09
-6008紀漢昌 Hai Chang ChiBIG GUTS 叫小讚鐵人隊 - TPE 54M DNF------
-6053鄭匡寓 Kuang-Yu ChengTMD野男幫 - TPE 37M DNF------
  • 104km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11055Johannes Stimpfleinov8 | brixental connection - GER 30M 16:11:36--100%27.98%29.05%9:21
21518Elena KomovaUSA 30F 16:55:52+44:16+4.56%95.64%24.70%25.82%9:46
31061陳在琮 Tsai Tsung ChenTPE 39M 16:59:01+47:25+4.88%95.35%24.47%25.59%9:48
41051Tak Cun SySalomon Hong Kong - HKG 34M 17:19:52+1:08:16+7.03%93.44%22.92%24.07%10:00
51017Soken Nishina仁科 昌憲 - JPN 38M 17:31:46+1:20:10+8.25%92.38%22.04%23.20%10:07
61016Taro KuchimiRun boys! Run girls! - JPN 36M 17:56:28+1:44:52+10.79%90.26%20.21%21.40%10:21
71029陳鵬中 Peng Chung Chen新竹強 - TPE 40M 18:47:37+2:36:01+16.06%86.16%16.42%17.66%10:51
81031李進聰 Chin Tsung Li台灣野山羊 - TPE 40M 19:32:39+3:21:03+20.69%82.86%13.08%14.37%11:17
91004Ken KikkawaKKK団 - JPN 36M 19:38:51+3:27:15+21.33%82.42%12.62%13.92%11:20
101068Chi Yuen Trunks MokRunning MadHouse - HKG 43M 19:38:56+3:27:20+21.34%82.41%12.61%13.91%11:20
111011Hian Lim Sohriyshinannsyun - MAS 52M 19:53:52+3:42:16+22.88%81.38%11.51%12.82%11:29
121520羅曉惠 Hsiao-Hui Lo天地一沙粒 - TPE 43F 20:18:52+4:07:16+25.45%79.71%9.65%11.00%11:43
131053Andre BarlianINA 35M 20:18:59+4:07:23+25.46%79.71%9.65%10.99%11:43
141066Mitsugi IwahashiJPN 43M 20:29:53+4:18:17+26.58%79.00%8.84%10.19%11:50
151018Larry EstoestaPHI 35M 20:48:34+4:36:58+28.51%77.82%7.45%8.83%12:00
161030蔡爵安 Chueh-An TsaiTPE 36M 21:11:04+4:59:28+30.82%76.44%5.78%7.19%12:13
171041黃冠凱 Guan-Kai HuangTPE 35M 21:11:13+4:59:37+30.84%76.43%5.77%7.18%12:13
181049詹盛智 Sheng Chih ChanTPE 44M 21:23:05+5:11:29+32.06%75.72%4.89%6.31%12:20
191026李一恭 I-Kung Lee李家超馬 - TPE 43M 21:36:06+5:24:30+33.40%74.96%3.93%5.36%12:28
201032Teck Chye LimSIN 49M 21:46:59+5:35:23+34.52%74.34%3.12%4.56%12:34
211071莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang新竹強 - TPE 40M 21:47:11+5:35:35+34.54%74.33%3.11%4.55%12:34
221510蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui TsaiTPE 50F 21:47:20+5:35:44+34.55%74.32%3.10%4.54%12:34
231021Shoichi ArakawaJPN 40M 22:10:07+5:58:31+36.90%73.05%1.41%2.88%12:47
241045Kazuhisa Sadazukahaikunokai - JPN 33M 22:38:16+6:26:40+39.80%71.53%-0.68%0.82%13:04
251050錢奕綱 Yikang ChienTPE 45M 22:44:43+6:33:07+40.46%71.19%-1.16%0.35%13:07
261515Mui Chun LiHKG 48F 22:45:48+6:34:12+40.57%71.14%-1.24%0.27%13:08
271503Kar Bik TamASIA TRAIL - HKG 42F 22:45:54+6:34:18+40.58%71.13%-1.24%0.26%13:08
281056Tho Fatt LiewMAS 54M 22:53:05+6:41:29+41.32%70.76%-1.78%-0.26%13:12
291003Whitley SimSIN 44M 22:53:07+6:41:31+41.33%70.76%-1.78%-0.26%13:12
301057蘇士豪 Shih Hao SuTPE 44M 23:29:20+7:17:44+45.05%68.94%-4.46%-2.91%13:33
311035蔡日興 Jih Hsin TsaiTPE 46M 23:31:41+7:20:05+45.29%68.83%-4.64%-3.08%13:34
321044胡勝斌 Sheng Bin Hu追風少年 - TPE 25M 23:42:34+7:30:58+46.41%68.30%-5.44%-3.88%13:41
331504何若君 Jo-Chun HoTPE 43F 23:48:03+7:36:27+46.98%68.04%-5.85%-4.28%13:44
341019Ka Lun Yeung健行之友Kin Hang Hiking Club Hong Kong - HKG 38M 23:52:44+7:41:08+47.46%67.81%-6.20%-4.62%13:47
351034Wai Kok ChoongSIN 56M 23:53:44+7:42:08+47.56%67.77%-6.27%-4.69%13:47
361020陳文燦 Wen Tsan ChenTPE 43M 23:53:50+7:42:14+47.57%67.76%-6.28%-4.70%13:47
371007林萬冠 Wan-Kuan LinTPE 44M 23:57:16+7:45:40+47.93%67.60%-6.53%-4.95%13:49
381072王進興 jackey wangTPE 42M 24:01:59+7:50:23+48.41%67.38%-6.88%-5.29%13:52
391023黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao HuangTPE 48M 24:06:12+7:54:36+48.85%67.18%-7.20%-5.60%13:54
401502李惠萍 Hui-Ping LeeTPE 40F 24:06:35+7:54:59+48.89%67.17%-7.23%-5.63%13:55
411513林育如 Yu-Ju LinTPE 45F 24:27:31+8:15:55+51.04%66.21%-8.78%-7.16%14:07
421043李明賢 Ming-Hsien LeeTPE 42M 24:29:26+8:17:50+51.24%66.12%-8.92%-7.30%14:08
431054Kok Wah ThamDr Tham - MAS 51M 24:40:02+8:28:26+52.33%65.65%-9.70%-8.07%14:14
441008翁裕程 Yucheng Weng新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 40M 24:58:32+8:46:56+54.23%64.84%-11.08%-9.42%14:25
451511Fumika MorokumaJPN 26F 25:00:37+8:49:01+54.45%64.75%-11.23%-9.57%14:26
461038Satoru TachishitaHRC - JPN 41M 25:05:30+8:53:54+54.95%64.54%-11.59%-9.93%14:29
471064陳聖宜 Shen Yi ChenTPE 46M 25:15:31+9:03:55+55.98%64.11%-12.33%-10.66%14:34
481512周米亞 Mei Chen ChouGo Trail Taiwan - TPE 34F 25:18:47+9:07:11+56.32%63.97%-12.58%-10.90%14:36
491010余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu過山蝦 - TPE 39M 25:30:42+9:19:06+57.54%63.47%-13.46%-11.77%14:43
501506Kah Yee ChauMAS 37F 26:21:24+10:09:48+62.76%61.44%-17.22%-15.47%15:12
511028傅國峰 Guo-Feng FuTPE 39M 26:55:46+10:44:10+66.30%60.13%-19.77%-17.98%15:32
521059Taichi OkudairaKANEHIDE - JPN 42M 27:03:06+10:51:30+67.05%59.86%-20.31%-18.52%15:36
531005洪志文 Chih-Wen HungTPE 33M 27:19:03+11:07:27+68.70%59.28%-21.49%-19.68%15:46
541027黃智鴻 Chih Hung HuangTPE 40M 27:25:09+11:13:33+69.32%59.06%-21.94%-20.13%15:49
-1002Regis CabaretFRA 42M DNF------
-1012李冠儀 Guan-Yi LiTPE 29M DNF------
-1048哀敬展 Ching Chan AiTPE 36M DNF------
-1022趙子賢 Tzu Hsien Chao台玩咖 - TPE 37M DNF------
-1039黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang猴囝仔 - TPE 43M DNF------
-1069Carl Johan Magnus SvennungSWE 36M DNF------
-1062Bin XuCHN 36M DNF------
-1036Issei EnomotoHouyhnhnm Running Club - JPN 41M DNF------
-1040林家正 Chia-Cheng LinGo Trail Taiwan - TPE 33M DNF------
-1052林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE 52M DNF------
-1025Takuhisa ShiroganeJPN 31M DNF------
-1024曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 38M DNF------
-1505曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 47F DNF------
-1046謝禎浩 Chen Hao HsiehTPE 43M DNF------
-1013Kikuchi HidekiJPN 43M DNF------
-1516Mizue NakajimaTeam50 - JPN 46F DNF------
-1063Hiroyuki MabuchiROUND5 - JPN 45M DNF------
-1000Kondo YoshiakiJPN 55M DNF------
-1507李瑗晴 Yuan Ching Li李家超馬 - TPE 47F DNF------
-1001Wai Hong YooMAS 33M DNF------
-1508Miho TakayamaJPN 46F DNF------
  • 104km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11518Elena KomovaUSA 30F 16:55:52--100%26.56%28.86%9:46
21520羅曉惠 Hsiao-Hui Lo天地一沙粒 - TPE 43F 20:18:52+3:23:00+19.98%83.35%11.89%14.65%11:43
31510蔡淑惠 Shu-Hui TsaiTPE 50F 21:47:20+4:51:28+28.69%77.71%5.49%8.45%12:34
41515Mui Chun LiHKG 48F 22:45:48+5:49:56+34.45%74.38%1.27%4.36%13:08
51503Kar Bik TamASIA TRAIL - HKG 42F 22:45:54+5:50:02+34.46%74.37%1.26%4.35%13:08
61504何若君 Jo-Chun HoTPE 43F 23:48:03+6:52:11+40.57%71.14%-3.23%0.00%13:44
71502李惠萍 Hui-Ping LeeTPE 40F 24:06:35+7:10:43+42.40%70.23%-4.57%-1.30%13:55
81513林育如 Yu-Ju LinTPE 45F 24:27:31+7:31:39+44.46%69.22%-6.09%-2.76%14:07
91511Fumika MorokumaJPN 26F 25:00:37+8:04:45+47.72%67.70%-8.48%-5.08%14:26
101512周米亞 Mei Chen ChouGo Trail Taiwan - TPE 34F 25:18:47+8:22:55+49.51%66.89%-9.79%-6.35%14:36
111506Kah Yee ChauMAS 37F 26:21:24+9:25:32+55.67%64.24%-14.32%-10.74%15:12
-1505曾秀娟 Hsiu-Chuan Tseng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 47F DNF------
-1516Mizue NakajimaTeam50 - JPN 46F DNF------
-1507李瑗晴 Yuan Ching Li李家超馬 - TPE 47F DNF------
-1508Miho TakayamaJPN 46F DNF------
  • 104km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Age Gender Finish time
11055Johannes Stimpfleinov8 | brixental connection - GER 30M 16:11:36--100%27.51%28.81%9:21
21061陳在琮 Tsai Tsung ChenTPE 39M 16:59:01+47:25+4.88%95.35%23.97%25.33%9:48
31051Tak Cun SySalomon Hong Kong - HKG 34M 17:19:52+1:08:16+7.03%93.44%22.42%23.80%10:00
41017Soken Nishina仁科 昌憲 - JPN 38M 17:31:46+1:20:10+8.25%92.38%21.53%22.93%10:07
51016Taro KuchimiRun boys! Run girls! - JPN 36M 17:56:28+1:44:52+10.79%90.26%19.69%21.12%10:21
61029陳鵬中 Peng Chung Chen新竹強 - TPE 40M 18:47:37+2:36:01+16.06%86.16%15.87%17.37%10:51
71031李進聰 Chin Tsung Li台灣野山羊 - TPE 40M 19:32:39+3:21:03+20.69%82.86%12.51%14.07%11:17
81004Ken KikkawaKKK団 - JPN 36M 19:38:51+3:27:15+21.33%82.42%12.05%13.62%11:20
91068Chi Yuen Trunks MokRunning MadHouse - HKG 43M 19:38:56+3:27:20+21.34%82.41%12.04%13.61%11:20
101011Hian Lim Sohriyshinannsyun - MAS 52M 19:53:52+3:42:16+22.88%81.38%10.93%12.52%11:29
111053Andre BarlianINA 35M 20:18:59+4:07:23+25.46%79.71%9.05%10.68%11:43
121066Mitsugi IwahashiJPN 43M 20:29:53+4:18:17+26.58%79.00%8.24%9.88%11:50
131018Larry EstoestaPHI 35M 20:48:34+4:36:58+28.51%77.82%6.85%8.51%12:00
141030蔡爵安 Chueh-An TsaiTPE 36M 21:11:04+4:59:28+30.82%76.44%5.17%6.86%12:13
151041黃冠凱 Guan-Kai HuangTPE 35M 21:11:13+4:59:37+30.84%76.43%5.16%6.85%12:13
161049詹盛智 Sheng Chih ChanTPE 44M 21:23:05+5:11:29+32.06%75.72%4.27%5.98%12:20
171026李一恭 I-Kung Lee李家超馬 - TPE 43M 21:36:06+5:24:30+33.40%74.96%3.30%5.03%12:28
181032Teck Chye LimSIN 49M 21:46:59+5:35:23+34.52%74.34%2.49%4.23%12:34
191071莊志民 Chih-Min Chuang新竹強 - TPE 40M 21:47:11+5:35:35+34.54%74.33%2.47%4.22%12:34
201021Shoichi ArakawaJPN 40M 22:10:07+5:58:31+36.90%73.05%0.76%2.54%12:47
211045Kazuhisa Sadazukahaikunokai - JPN 33M 22:38:16+6:26:40+39.80%71.53%-1.34%0.47%13:04
221050錢奕綱 Yikang ChienTPE 45M 22:44:43+6:33:07+40.46%71.19%-1.82%0.00%13:07
231056Tho Fatt LiewMAS 54M 22:53:05+6:41:29+41.32%70.76%-2.44%-0.61%13:12
241003Whitley SimSIN 44M 22:53:07+6:41:31+41.33%70.76%-2.44%-0.62%13:12
251057蘇士豪 Shih Hao SuTPE 44M 23:29:20+7:17:44+45.05%68.94%-5.15%-3.27%13:33
261035蔡日興 Jih Hsin TsaiTPE 46M 23:31:41+7:20:05+45.29%68.83%-5.32%-3.44%13:34
271044胡勝斌 Sheng Bin Hu追風少年 - TPE 25M 23:42:34+7:30:58+46.41%68.30%-6.13%-4.24%13:41
281019Ka Lun Yeung健行之友Kin Hang Hiking Club Hong Kong - HKG 38M 23:52:44+7:41:08+47.46%67.81%-6.89%-4.98%13:47
291034Wai Kok ChoongSIN 56M 23:53:44+7:42:08+47.56%67.77%-6.97%-5.06%13:47
301020陳文燦 Wen Tsan ChenTPE 43M 23:53:50+7:42:14+47.57%67.76%-6.97%-5.06%13:47
311007林萬冠 Wan-Kuan LinTPE 44M 23:57:16+7:45:40+47.93%67.60%-7.23%-5.32%13:49
321072王進興 jackey wangTPE 42M 24:01:59+7:50:23+48.41%67.38%-7.58%-5.66%13:52
331023黃帥豪 Shuai-Hao HuangTPE 48M 24:06:12+7:54:36+48.85%67.18%-7.90%-5.97%13:54
341043李明賢 Ming-Hsien LeeTPE 42M 24:29:26+8:17:50+51.24%66.12%-9.63%-7.67%14:08
351054Kok Wah ThamDr Tham - MAS 51M 24:40:02+8:28:26+52.33%65.65%-10.42%-8.45%14:14
361008翁裕程 Yucheng Weng新竹跑山弱弱團 - TPE 40M 24:58:32+8:46:56+54.23%64.84%-11.80%-9.81%14:25
371038Satoru TachishitaHRC - JPN 41M 25:05:30+8:53:54+54.95%64.54%-12.32%-10.32%14:29
381064陳聖宜 Shen Yi ChenTPE 46M 25:15:31+9:03:55+55.98%64.11%-13.07%-11.05%14:34
391010余勝傑 Sheng Chieh Yu過山蝦 - TPE 39M 25:30:42+9:19:06+57.54%63.47%-14.20%-12.16%14:43
401028傅國峰 Guo-Feng FuTPE 39M 26:55:46+10:44:10+66.30%60.13%-20.55%-18.40%15:32
411059Taichi OkudairaKANEHIDE - JPN 42M 27:03:06+10:51:30+67.05%59.86%-21.10%-18.93%15:36
421005洪志文 Chih-Wen HungTPE 33M 27:19:03+11:07:27+68.70%59.28%-22.29%-20.10%15:46
431027黃智鴻 Chih Hung HuangTPE 40M 27:25:09+11:13:33+69.32%59.06%-22.74%-20.55%15:49
-1002Regis CabaretFRA 42M DNF------
-1012李冠儀 Guan-Yi LiTPE 29M DNF------
-1048哀敬展 Ching Chan AiTPE 36M DNF------
-1022趙子賢 Tzu Hsien Chao台玩咖 - TPE 37M DNF------
-1039黃啟能 Chi Neng Huang猴囝仔 - TPE 43M DNF------
-1069Carl Johan Magnus SvennungSWE 36M DNF------
-1062Bin XuCHN 36M DNF------
-1036Issei EnomotoHouyhnhnm Running Club - JPN 41M DNF------
-1040林家正 Chia-Cheng LinGo Trail Taiwan - TPE 33M DNF------
-1052林坤輝 Kuenhuei Lin爸爸回家吃晚餐 - TPE 52M DNF------
-1025Takuhisa ShiroganeJPN 31M DNF------
-1024曾純國 Chun-Guo Tzeng鐵腿馬愛兆 - TPE 38M DNF------
-1046謝禎浩 Chen Hao HsiehTPE 43M DNF------
-1013Kikuchi HidekiJPN 43M DNF------
-1063Hiroyuki MabuchiROUND5 - JPN 45M DNF------
-1000Kondo YoshiakiJPN 55M DNF------
-1001Wai Hong YooMAS 33M DNF------