The Sisters Marlborough Women's Tri

Sunday, November 26, 2017 08:34 (GMT+13) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Auckland, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 148
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, November 26, 2017 11:01 (GMT+13)
Organized by: Marlborough Sport Development Ltd
Race website: www.duathlon.kiwi.nz

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Business Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
114Julia WebbyYealands Open24 1:04:43.8--100%22.92%32.84%08:34:42.3
213Victoria JenkinsFIT QUEENS Open38 1:05:54.3+1:10.5+1.82%98.22%21.52%31.62%08:34:42.3
310Rachel CotchingThe Tri-Hards Open38 1:36:22.5+31:38.7+48.89%67.16%-14.76%0.00%08:34:42.3
411Jacqui AyersThe Tri-Hards Veteran 40-491 1:36:23.8+31:40.0+48.92%67.15%-14.79%-0.02%08:34:42.3
512Tania PringleThe Tri-Hards Veteran 40-4943 1:36:28.7+31:44.9+49.05%67.09%-14.89%-0.11%08:34:42.3
  • Business Team - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
114Julia WebbyYealands Open24 1:04:43.8--100%14.46%1.78%08:34:42.3
213Victoria JenkinsFIT QUEENS Open38 1:05:54.3+1:10.5+1.82%98.22%12.90%0.00%08:34:42.3
310Rachel CotchingThe Tri-Hards Open38 1:36:22.5+31:38.7+48.89%67.16%-27.36%-46.23%08:34:42.3
  • Business Team - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
111Jacqui AyersThe Tri-Hards Veteran 40-491 1:36:23.8--100%0.04%0.04%08:34:42.3
212Tania PringleThe Tri-Hards Veteran 40-4943 1:36:28.7+0:04.9+0.08%99.92%-0.04%-0.04%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Runner - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
191Nikita Gane Open26 52:16.5--100%28.63%26.82%08:34:42.3
2131Hannah Barnsley School Girl16 52:35.5+0:19.0+0.61%99.40%28.20%26.38%08:34:42.3
3126Avril Leonard Open29 53:55.5+1:39.0+3.16%96.94%26.37%24.51%08:34:42.3
4105Shanay Harvey School Girl16 54:44.2+2:27.7+4.71%95.50%25.27%23.38%08:34:42.3
5121Emma Moore Open24 57:01.2+4:44.7+9.08%91.68%22.15%20.18%08:34:42.3
6132Cat Manson Open31 57:28.0+5:11.5+9.93%90.97%21.54%19.56%08:34:42.3
769Kelly Ogilvy Open37 58:06.2+5:49.7+11.15%89.97%20.67%18.66%08:34:42.3
8113Jenna Neame Open30 58:42.0+6:25.5+12.29%89.05%19.86%17.83%08:34:42.3
977Kate Harrison Open31 58:56.0+6:39.5+12.74%88.70%19.54%17.50%08:34:42.3
1046Gina Botham Open37 59:04.2+6:47.7+13.00%88.50%19.35%17.31%08:34:42.3
11106Diane Brunel Veteran 50+50 1:00:54.1+8:37.6+16.50%85.84%16.85%14.75%08:34:42.3
12120Dennise Roberts Open29 1:01:11.2+8:54.7+17.05%85.44%16.46%14.35%08:34:42.3
1359Kerry Register Open40 1:01:22.5+9:06.0+17.41%85.17%16.20%14.08%08:34:42.3
14129Megan Bathgate Open26 1:01:30.8+9:14.3+17.67%84.98%16.01%13.89%08:34:42.3
15136Anna Jones Open21 1:01:41.5+9:25.0+18.01%84.74%15.77%13.64%08:34:42.3
1664Melanie Jones Open34 1:01:51.0+9:34.5+18.32%84.52%15.55%13.42%08:34:42.3
17108Jennie Johnson Veteran 50+53 1:02:09.1+9:52.6+18.89%84.11%15.14%13.00%08:34:42.3
1892Diana De Zwart Veteran 40-4940 1:02:39.9+10:23.4+19.88%83.42%14.44%12.28%08:34:42.3
19116Cathy Williams Open38 1:02:41.9+10:25.4+19.94%83.38%14.40%12.23%08:34:42.3
2025Leigh Kirby Open28 1:03:02.0+10:45.5+20.58%82.93%13.94%11.76%08:34:42.3
21101Jude Bishell Veteran 50+52 1:03:43.1+11:26.6+21.89%82.04%13.00%10.80%08:34:42.3
22197Kat Pickford Open 1:03:48.8+11:32.3+22.07%81.92%12.87%10.67%08:34:42.3
23122Jessica Biggs Open27 1:03:50.4+11:33.9+22.12%81.88%12.84%10.63%08:34:42.3
2481Eveline Vogel Open39 1:04:04.8+11:48.3+22.58%81.58%12.51%10.30%08:34:42.3
2522Helen Gilhooly Veteran 40-4945 1:04:12.3+11:55.8+22.82%81.42%12.34%10.12%08:34:42.3
2620Julie McDonaldBlenheim Veteran 40-4945 1:04:46.7+12:30.2+23.92%80.70%11.56%9.32%08:34:42.3
27119Nicola Heaney Open34 1:05:07.4+12:50.9+24.58%80.27%11.09%8.84%08:34:42.3
28135Lisa Preece Veteran 40-4940 1:05:09.4+12:52.9+24.64%80.23%11.04%8.79%08:34:42.3
29111Andrea Hickman Veteran 40-4948 1:05:33.9+13:17.4+25.42%79.73%10.48%8.22%08:34:42.3
3047Rosalie Feather Open37 1:06:42.1+14:25.6+27.60%78.37%8.93%6.63%08:34:42.3
3126Paula Kole Veteran 40-4943 1:06:45.1+14:28.6+27.69%78.31%8.86%6.56%08:34:42.3
3290Abi Balasoglou Open39 1:06:58.7+14:42.2+28.13%78.05%8.55%6.24%08:34:42.3
33103Susan Dey Veteran 50+53 1:08:02.5+15:46.0+30.16%76.83%7.10%4.75%08:34:42.3
34198Sarah Brooks Open 1:08:05.0+15:48.5+30.24%76.78%7.04%4.69%08:34:42.3
3561Jo Capill Veteran 40-4943 1:08:07.5+15:51.0+30.32%76.73%6.99%4.64%08:34:42.3
3628Kate Franken Open36 1:08:58.2+16:41.7+31.94%75.79%5.83%3.45%08:34:42.3
37130Ceilidh Bradbury Open28 1:09:00.6+16:44.1+32.01%75.75%5.78%3.40%08:34:42.3
38127Nicky Harrison Open26 1:09:03.2+16:46.7+32.10%75.70%5.72%3.34%08:34:42.3
3986Tanya Bainbridge Open34 1:09:29.1+17:12.6+32.92%75.23%5.13%2.73%08:34:42.3
4052Kate McNabb Open36 1:09:37.9+17:21.4+33.20%75.07%4.93%2.53%08:34:42.3
4193Huia Crosby Veteran 40-4942 1:09:53.3+17:36.8+33.69%74.80%4.58%2.17%08:34:42.3
4267Chelsea Pine Open28 1:10:26.8+18:10.3+34.76%74.21%3.82%1.39%08:34:42.3
43137Elyse Wadsworth Open29 1:11:21.3+19:04.8+36.50%73.26%2.58%0.11%08:34:42.3
4456Rosa Tate Veteran 40-4943 1:11:31.1+19:14.6+36.81%73.09%2.35%-0.11%08:34:42.3
4594Muriel Yvon Open37 1:12:00.4+19:43.9+37.75%72.60%1.69%-0.80%08:34:42.3
4698Liz Bashford Veteran 50+58 1:12:01.9+19:45.4+37.79%72.57%1.65%-0.83%08:34:42.3
4775Samantha Scarratt Open39 1:12:04.1+19:47.6+37.86%72.54%1.60%-0.88%08:34:42.3
48117Tara Feeley Open37 1:12:09.8+19:53.3+38.05%72.44%1.47%-1.02%08:34:42.3
49125Georgia Richards School Girl14 1:12:26.7+20:10.2+38.58%72.16%1.09%-1.41%08:34:42.3
5085Carly Flowers Open27 1:12:37.1+20:20.6+38.92%71.99%0.85%-1.65%08:34:42.3
5165Julie Spencer Open38 1:12:46.9+20:30.4+39.23%71.82%0.63%-1.88%08:34:42.3
5240Samantha Weller Open28 1:13:08.3+20:51.8+39.91%71.47%0.14%-2.38%08:34:42.3
5396Ina Meeten Veteran 40-4946 1:13:30.2+21:13.7+40.61%71.12%-0.36%-2.89%08:34:42.3
54128Suzie Edmonds Veteran 50+62 1:13:44.6+21:28.1+41.07%70.89%-0.68%-3.23%08:34:42.3
5527Sandra Sangster Veteran 40-4944 1:14:19.5+22:03.0+42.18%70.33%-1.48%-4.04%08:34:42.3
5687Emma Brandl Open28 1:14:29.6+22:13.1+42.50%70.17%-1.71%-4.28%08:34:42.3
5797Anja Hennig Veteran 40-4949 1:15:25.4+23:08.9+44.28%69.31%-2.98%-5.58%08:34:42.3
58124Minnette Richards School Girl12 1:16:48.2+24:31.7+46.92%68.06%-4.86%-7.51%08:34:42.3
5989Nicola Wing Open37 1:16:51.7+24:35.2+47.03%68.01%-4.94%-7.59%08:34:42.3
60115Coco Watson School Girl18 1:17:00.7+24:44.2+47.32%67.88%-5.15%-7.80%08:34:42.3
6171Megan Scott Open29 1:17:38.6+25:22.1+48.53%67.33%-6.01%-8.69%08:34:42.3
62118Sonya Ferguson Veteran 40-4943 1:17:47.3+25:30.8+48.81%67.20%-6.21%-8.89%08:34:42.3
6335Michelle Miller Veteran 40-4946 1:17:51.4+25:34.9+48.94%67.14%-6.30%-8.99%08:34:42.3
6441Lee O'Brien Open38 1:17:53.5+25:37.0+49.00%67.11%-6.35%-9.04%08:34:42.3
65133Margaret-Rae Clark Open19 1:17:55.5+25:39.0+49.07%67.08%-6.39%-9.08%08:34:42.3
66123Wendy Kerslake Veteran 40-4944 1:19:40.8+27:24.3+52.42%65.61%-8.79%-11.54%08:34:42.3
6731Libby Craighead Open19 1:22:24.3+30:07.8+57.64%63.44%-12.51%-15.35%08:34:42.3
6872Joanna Newman Open22 1:22:38.6+30:22.1+58.09%63.25%-12.84%-15.69%08:34:42.3
6919Angelea StantonBlenheim Open36 1:23:10.1+30:53.6+59.10%62.85%-13.55%-16.42%08:34:42.3
7076Angela Perkin Open30 1:24:27.7+32:11.2+61.57%61.89%-15.32%-18.23%08:34:42.3
71102Julie Cadwallender Open30 1:25:35.4+33:18.9+63.73%61.08%-16.86%-19.81%08:34:42.3
7230Raewyn RiceBlenheim Open35 1:25:41.0+33:24.5+63.91%61.01%-16.99%-19.94%08:34:42.3
7399ANA ALMEIDA Open35 1:27:49.7+35:33.2+68.01%59.52%-19.91%-22.95%08:34:42.3
741Wynne Garrick Veteran 50+69 1:27:55.7+35:39.2+68.20%59.45%-20.05%-23.09%08:34:42.3
75160Grace RodgerGeegee School Girl16 1:29:56.9+37:40.4+72.07%58.12%-22.81%-25.91%08:34:42.3
76196Robyn Montgomery Veteran 50+ 1:31:01.8+38:45.3+74.14%57.43%-24.29%-27.43%08:34:42.3
7748Allanah Shannon Open32 1:31:15.8+38:59.3+74.58%57.28%-24.60%-27.75%08:34:42.3
7884Jolene Humphreys Veteran 40-4941 1:32:51.5+40:35.0+77.63%56.30%-26.78%-29.99%08:34:42.3
7933Lynelle Woodhouse Veteran 40-4941 1:32:53.3+40:36.8+77.69%56.28%-26.82%-30.03%08:34:42.3
80134Kate Gaines Open43 1:33:23.5+41:07.0+78.65%55.97%-27.51%-30.73%08:34:42.3
8145Dianne Dunphy Veteran 50+58 1:35:32.5+43:16.0+82.77%54.71%-30.45%-33.74%08:34:42.3
8254Sophie Greer Veteran 50+50 1:38:43.9+46:27.4+88.87%52.95%-34.80%-38.21%08:34:42.3
8329Hayley NicholsBlenheim Open25 1:41:03.7+48:47.2+93.33%51.73%-37.98%-41.47%08:34:42.3
8466Leigh McKenzie Open38 1:47:10.8+54:54.3+105.03%48.77%-46.34%-50.03%08:34:42.3
8582Erana Kennedy Veteran 40-4946 1:47:47.8+55:31.3+106.21%48.49%-47.18%-50.90%08:34:42.3
86104Mairi MillerTo Be Advised Veteran 40-4943 1:51:02.1+58:45.6+112.41%47.08%-51.60%-55.43%08:34:42.3
-74Lucy Regan Open23 DNF-----08:34:42.3
  • Individual Runner - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
191Nikita Gane Open26 52:16.5--100%26.75%24.77%08:34:42.3
2126Avril Leonard Open29 53:55.5+1:39.0+3.16%96.94%24.44%22.39%08:34:42.3
3121Emma Moore Open24 57:01.2+4:44.7+9.08%91.68%20.10%17.94%08:34:42.3
4132Cat Manson Open31 57:28.0+5:11.5+9.93%90.97%19.48%17.30%08:34:42.3
569Kelly Ogilvy Open37 58:06.2+5:49.7+11.15%89.97%18.58%16.38%08:34:42.3
6113Jenna Neame Open30 58:42.0+6:25.5+12.29%89.05%17.75%15.52%08:34:42.3
777Kate Harrison Open31 58:56.0+6:39.5+12.74%88.70%17.42%15.19%08:34:42.3
846Gina Botham Open37 59:04.2+6:47.7+13.00%88.50%17.23%14.99%08:34:42.3
9120Dennise Roberts Open29 1:01:11.2+8:54.7+17.05%85.44%14.26%11.94%08:34:42.3
1059Kerry Register Open40 1:01:22.5+9:06.0+17.41%85.17%14.00%11.67%08:34:42.3
11129Megan Bathgate Open26 1:01:30.8+9:14.3+17.67%84.98%13.81%11.47%08:34:42.3
12136Anna Jones Open21 1:01:41.5+9:25.0+18.01%84.74%13.56%11.22%08:34:42.3
1364Melanie Jones Open34 1:01:51.0+9:34.5+18.32%84.52%13.33%10.99%08:34:42.3
14116Cathy Williams Open38 1:02:41.9+10:25.4+19.94%83.38%12.15%9.77%08:34:42.3
1525Leigh Kirby Open28 1:03:02.0+10:45.5+20.58%82.93%11.68%9.28%08:34:42.3
16197Kat Pickford Open 1:03:48.8+11:32.3+22.07%81.92%10.58%8.16%08:34:42.3
17122Jessica Biggs Open27 1:03:50.4+11:33.9+22.12%81.88%10.55%8.12%08:34:42.3
1881Eveline Vogel Open39 1:04:04.8+11:48.3+22.58%81.58%10.21%7.78%08:34:42.3
19119Nicola Heaney Open34 1:05:07.4+12:50.9+24.58%80.27%8.75%6.28%08:34:42.3
2047Rosalie Feather Open37 1:06:42.1+14:25.6+27.60%78.37%6.54%4.01%08:34:42.3
2190Abi Balasoglou Open39 1:06:58.7+14:42.2+28.13%78.05%6.15%3.61%08:34:42.3
22198Sarah Brooks Open 1:08:05.0+15:48.5+30.24%76.78%4.60%2.02%08:34:42.3
2328Kate Franken Open36 1:08:58.2+16:41.7+31.94%75.79%3.36%0.74%08:34:42.3
24130Ceilidh Bradbury Open28 1:09:00.6+16:44.1+32.01%75.75%3.30%0.68%08:34:42.3
25127Nicky Harrison Open26 1:09:03.2+16:46.7+32.10%75.70%3.24%0.62%08:34:42.3
2686Tanya Bainbridge Open34 1:09:29.1+17:12.6+32.92%75.23%2.64%0.00%08:34:42.3
2752Kate McNabb Open36 1:09:37.9+17:21.4+33.20%75.07%2.43%-0.21%08:34:42.3
2867Chelsea Pine Open28 1:10:26.8+18:10.3+34.76%74.21%1.29%-1.38%08:34:42.3
29137Elyse Wadsworth Open29 1:11:21.3+19:04.8+36.50%73.26%0.02%-2.69%08:34:42.3
3094Muriel Yvon Open37 1:12:00.4+19:43.9+37.75%72.60%-0.90%-3.63%08:34:42.3
3175Samantha Scarratt Open39 1:12:04.1+19:47.6+37.86%72.54%-0.98%-3.72%08:34:42.3
32117Tara Feeley Open37 1:12:09.8+19:53.3+38.05%72.44%-1.12%-3.85%08:34:42.3
3385Carly Flowers Open27 1:12:37.1+20:20.6+38.92%71.99%-1.75%-4.51%08:34:42.3
3465Julie Spencer Open38 1:12:46.9+20:30.4+39.23%71.82%-1.98%-4.74%08:34:42.3
3540Samantha Weller Open28 1:13:08.3+20:51.8+39.91%71.47%-2.48%-5.26%08:34:42.3
3687Emma Brandl Open28 1:14:29.6+22:13.1+42.50%70.17%-4.38%-7.21%08:34:42.3
3789Nicola Wing Open37 1:16:51.7+24:35.2+47.03%68.01%-7.70%-10.62%08:34:42.3
3871Megan Scott Open29 1:17:38.6+25:22.1+48.53%67.33%-8.80%-11.74%08:34:42.3
3941Lee O'Brien Open38 1:17:53.5+25:37.0+49.00%67.11%-9.14%-12.10%08:34:42.3
40133Margaret-Rae Clark Open19 1:17:55.5+25:39.0+49.07%67.08%-9.19%-12.15%08:34:42.3
4131Libby Craighead Open19 1:22:24.3+30:07.8+57.64%63.44%-15.47%-18.59%08:34:42.3
4272Joanna Newman Open22 1:22:38.6+30:22.1+58.09%63.25%-15.80%-18.94%08:34:42.3
4319Angelea StantonBlenheim Open36 1:23:10.1+30:53.6+59.10%62.85%-16.54%-19.69%08:34:42.3
4476Angela Perkin Open30 1:24:27.7+32:11.2+61.57%61.89%-18.35%-21.55%08:34:42.3
45102Julie Cadwallender Open30 1:25:35.4+33:18.9+63.73%61.08%-19.93%-23.18%08:34:42.3
4630Raewyn RiceBlenheim Open35 1:25:41.0+33:24.5+63.91%61.01%-20.06%-23.31%08:34:42.3
4799ANA ALMEIDA Open35 1:27:49.7+35:33.2+68.01%59.52%-23.07%-26.40%08:34:42.3
4848Allanah Shannon Open32 1:31:15.8+38:59.3+74.58%57.28%-27.88%-31.34%08:34:42.3
49134Kate Gaines Open43 1:33:23.5+41:07.0+78.65%55.97%-30.86%-34.41%08:34:42.3
5029Hayley NicholsBlenheim Open25 1:41:03.7+48:47.2+93.33%51.73%-41.61%-45.44%08:34:42.3
5166Leigh McKenzie Open38 1:47:10.8+54:54.3+105.03%48.77%-50.18%-54.25%08:34:42.3
-74Lucy Regan Open23 DNF-----08:34:42.3
  • Individual Runner - School Girl
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1131Hannah Barnsley School Girl16 52:35.5--100%25.50%29.52%08:34:42.3
2105Shanay Harvey School Girl16 54:44.2+2:08.7+4.08%96.08%22.46%26.65%08:34:42.3
3125Georgia Richards School Girl14 1:12:26.7+19:51.2+37.75%72.60%-2.63%2.92%08:34:42.3
4124Minnette Richards School Girl12 1:16:48.2+24:12.7+46.04%68.48%-8.80%-2.92%08:34:42.3
5115Coco Watson School Girl18 1:17:00.7+24:25.2+46.43%68.29%-9.10%-3.20%08:34:42.3
6160Grace RodgerGeegee School Girl16 1:29:56.9+37:21.4+71.03%58.47%-27.42%-20.54%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Runner - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
192Diana De Zwart Veteran 40-4940 1:02:39.9--100%18.55%14.75%08:34:42.3
222Helen Gilhooly Veteran 40-4945 1:04:12.3+1:32.4+2.46%97.60%16.55%12.65%08:34:42.3
320Julie McDonaldBlenheim Veteran 40-4945 1:04:46.7+2:06.8+3.37%96.74%15.80%11.87%08:34:42.3
4135Lisa Preece Veteran 40-4940 1:05:09.4+2:29.5+3.98%96.18%15.31%11.36%08:34:42.3
5111Andrea Hickman Veteran 40-4948 1:05:33.9+2:54.0+4.63%95.58%14.78%10.80%08:34:42.3
626Paula Kole Veteran 40-4943 1:06:45.1+4:05.2+6.52%93.88%13.24%9.19%08:34:42.3
761Jo Capill Veteran 40-4943 1:08:07.5+5:27.6+8.71%91.99%11.45%7.32%08:34:42.3
893Huia Crosby Veteran 40-4942 1:09:53.3+7:13.4+11.53%89.66%9.16%4.92%08:34:42.3
956Rosa Tate Veteran 40-4943 1:11:31.1+8:51.2+14.13%87.62%7.04%2.70%08:34:42.3
1096Ina Meeten Veteran 40-4946 1:13:30.2+10:50.3+17.30%85.25%4.46%0.00%08:34:42.3
1127Sandra Sangster Veteran 40-4944 1:14:19.5+11:39.6+18.61%84.31%3.40%-1.12%08:34:42.3
1297Anja Hennig Veteran 40-4949 1:15:25.4+12:45.5+20.36%83.08%1.97%-2.61%08:34:42.3
13118Sonya Ferguson Veteran 40-4943 1:17:47.3+15:07.4+24.13%80.56%-1.11%-5.83%08:34:42.3
1435Michelle Miller Veteran 40-4946 1:17:51.4+15:11.5+24.24%80.49%-1.19%-5.92%08:34:42.3
15123Wendy Kerslake Veteran 40-4944 1:19:40.8+17:00.9+27.15%78.65%-3.56%-8.40%08:34:42.3
1684Jolene Humphreys Veteran 40-4941 1:32:51.5+30:11.6+48.18%67.48%-20.69%-26.33%08:34:42.3
1733Lynelle Woodhouse Veteran 40-4941 1:32:53.3+30:13.4+48.23%67.46%-20.73%-26.37%08:34:42.3
1882Erana Kennedy Veteran 40-4946 1:47:47.8+45:07.9+72.02%58.13%-40.11%-46.66%08:34:42.3
19104Mairi MillerTo Be Advised Veteran 40-4943 1:51:02.1+48:22.2+77.19%56.44%-44.32%-51.06%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Runner - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1106Diane BrunelVeteran 50+50 1:00:54.1--100%21.30%16.44%08:34:42.3
2108Jennie JohnsonVeteran 50+53 1:02:09.1+1:15.0+2.05%97.99%19.68%14.73%08:34:42.3
3101Jude BishellVeteran 50+52 1:03:43.1+2:49.0+4.62%95.58%17.66%12.58%08:34:42.3
4103Susan DeyVeteran 50+53 1:08:02.5+7:08.4+11.72%89.51%12.07%6.65%08:34:42.3
598Liz BashfordVeteran 50+58 1:12:01.9+11:07.8+18.28%84.55%6.91%1.17%08:34:42.3
6128Suzie EdmondsVeteran 50+62 1:13:44.6+12:50.5+21.09%82.59%4.70%-1.17%08:34:42.3
71Wynne GarrickVeteran 50+69 1:27:55.7+27:01.6+44.38%69.26%-13.63%-20.64%08:34:42.3
8196Robyn MontgomeryVeteran 50+ 1:31:01.8+30:07.7+49.47%66.90%-17.64%-24.89%08:34:42.3
945Dianne DunphyVeteran 50+58 1:35:32.5+34:38.4+56.88%63.74%-23.47%-31.08%08:34:42.3
1054Sophie GreerVeteran 50+50 1:38:43.9+37:49.8+62.12%61.68%-27.59%-35.46%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Walker - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1145Helen CramptonVeteran 50+61 1:15:56.8--100%19.86%19.19%08:34:42.3
2150Leah DrowleyVeteran 50+52 1:20:03.8+4:07.0+5.42%94.86%15.52%14.81%08:34:42.3
3153Jan Clayton-GreeneVeteran 50+55 1:26:06.4+10:09.6+13.38%88.20%9.14%8.38%08:34:42.3
4154Julie AdamsonOpen37 1:28:32.4+12:35.6+16.58%85.78%6.58%5.80%08:34:42.3
5147Catherine BullVeteran 40-4941 1:28:34.5+12:37.7+16.63%85.74%6.54%5.76%08:34:42.3
6138Nicola CorbishleyOpen38 1:31:39.0+15:42.2+20.68%82.87%3.29%2.49%08:34:42.3
7149Jeanne Van EckOpen36 1:33:55.6+17:58.8+23.67%80.86%0.89%0.06%08:34:42.3
8155Stacey GallagherVeteran 40-4948 1:33:57.6+18:00.8+23.72%80.83%0.86%0.03%08:34:42.3
9141Vicki VakaOpen36 1:34:00.9+18:04.1+23.79%80.78%0.80%-0.03%08:34:42.3
10148Keri HerdOpen32 1:39:09.4+23:12.6+30.56%76.59%-4.63%-5.50%08:34:42.3
11146Beverley CoryVeteran 50+70 1:40:57.7+25:00.9+32.94%75.22%-6.53%-7.42%08:34:42.3
12151Sandra BathgateVeteran 50+62 1:41:37.8+25:41.0+33.82%74.73%-7.24%-8.13%08:34:42.3
13152Elspeth BeattieVeteran 50+63 1:41:42.6+25:45.8+33.92%74.67%-7.32%-8.22%08:34:42.3
14143Joy CrumpVeteran 50+51 1:44:09.1+28:12.3+37.14%72.92%-9.90%-10.81%08:34:42.3
1573Alice ReganOpen23 1:44:14.9+28:18.1+37.27%72.85%-10.00%-10.92%08:34:42.3
16195Meg MartinVeteran 40-49 1:51:42.9+35:46.1+47.10%67.98%-17.88%-18.86%08:34:42.3
-144Lorraine ReganVeteran 50+51 DNF-----08:34:42.3
  • Individual Walker - Open
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1154Julie AdamsonOpen37 1:28:32.4--100%7.05%5.78%08:34:42.3
2138Nicola CorbishleyOpen38 1:31:39.0+3:06.6+3.51%96.61%3.79%2.47%08:34:42.3
3149Jeanne Van EckOpen36 1:33:55.6+5:23.2+6.08%94.27%1.40%0.05%08:34:42.3
4141Vicki VakaOpen36 1:34:00.9+5:28.5+6.18%94.18%1.30%-0.05%08:34:42.3
5148Keri HerdOpen32 1:39:09.4+10:37.0+11.99%89.29%-4.09%-5.52%08:34:42.3
673Alice ReganOpen23 1:44:14.9+15:42.5+17.74%84.93%-9.44%-10.94%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Walker - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1147Catherine BullVeteran 40-4941 1:28:34.5--100%9.69%5.73%08:34:42.3
2155Stacey GallagherVeteran 40-4948 1:33:57.6+5:23.1+6.08%94.27%4.20%0.00%08:34:42.3
3195Meg MartinVeteran 40-49 1:51:42.9+23:08.4+26.12%79.29%-13.90%-18.90%08:34:42.3
  • Individual Walker - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Finish time
1145Helen CramptonVeteran 50+61 1:15:56.8--100%18.28%24.78%08:34:42.3
2150Leah DrowleyVeteran 50+52 1:20:03.8+4:07.0+5.42%94.86%13.85%20.70%08:34:42.3
3153Jan Clayton-GreeneVeteran 50+55 1:26:06.4+10:09.6+13.38%88.20%7.35%14.71%08:34:42.3
4146Beverley CoryVeteran 50+70 1:40:57.7+25:00.9+32.94%75.22%-8.63%0.00%08:34:42.3
5151Sandra BathgateVeteran 50+62 1:41:37.8+25:41.0+33.82%74.73%-9.35%-0.66%08:34:42.3
6152Elspeth BeattieVeteran 50+63 1:41:42.6+25:45.8+33.92%74.67%-9.44%-0.74%08:34:42.3
7143Joy CrumpVeteran 50+51 1:44:09.1+28:12.3+37.14%72.92%-12.07%-3.16%08:34:42.3
-144Lorraine ReganVeteran 50+51 DNF-----08:34:42.3
  • Mother & Daughter Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1162Grace BinnieCos We Like Cheese Open26 1:01:43.7--100%24.27%22.46%08:34:42.3
2114Abby ScottScott Open33 1:03:19.2+1:35.5+2.58%97.49%22.32%20.46%08:34:42.3
3165Bonnie WhiteWhite Open30 1:03:46.2+2:02.5+3.31%96.80%21.76%19.89%08:34:42.3
4161Sue BinnieBinnie Veteran 50+58 1:04:09.4+2:25.7+3.93%96.21%21.29%19.41%08:34:42.3
5164Jane WhiteWhite Veteran 50+57 1:07:48.9+6:05.2+9.86%91.02%16.80%14.81%08:34:42.3
6172Hana BerryTeam Berry School Girl12 1:09:26.3+7:42.6+12.49%88.90%14.81%12.77%08:34:42.3
7175Joanna ScottScott Veteran 50+57 1:11:45.6+10:01.9+16.25%86.02%11.96%9.86%08:34:42.3
8169Jessica WilliamsWilliams School Girl13 1:19:34.0+17:50.3+28.90%77.58%2.38%0.05%08:34:42.3
9168Susie WilliamsWilliams Veteran 40-4945 1:19:36.4+17:52.7+28.96%77.54%2.33%0.00%08:34:42.3
10174Ana Bailey School Girl9 1:29:08.5+27:24.8+44.41%69.25%-9.36%-11.98%08:34:42.3
11173Ank Mulder Veteran 40-4940 1:29:11.2+27:27.5+44.48%69.21%-9.42%-12.03%08:34:42.3
12167Evie MORRISPollyv School Girl14 1:30:00.3+28:16.6+45.81%68.58%-10.42%-13.06%08:34:42.3
13166Polly CunninghamPollyv Veteran 50+51 1:30:03.0+28:19.3+45.88%68.55%-10.48%-13.12%08:34:42.3
14171Miwa BerryTeam Berry Veteran 40-4947 1:36:09.4+34:25.7+55.77%64.20%-17.97%-20.79%08:34:42.3
15158Bernadette MacKenzieMacKenzie Veteran 50+63 1:41:45.4+40:01.7+64.85%60.66%-24.84%-27.82%08:34:42.3
16200Mikayla Ikenasio School GirlF 1:44:05.2+42:21.5+68.62%59.30%-27.70%-30.75%08:34:42.3
17156Teresa IKENASIO Veteran 40-4945 1:44:07.1+42:23.4+68.67%59.29%-27.74%-30.79%08:34:42.3
  • Mother & Daughter Team - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1162Grace BinnieCos We Like Cheese Open26 1:01:43.7--100%1.92%2.51%08:34:42.3
2114Abby ScottScott Open33 1:03:19.2+1:35.5+2.58%97.49%-0.60%0.00%08:34:42.3
3165Bonnie WhiteWhite Open30 1:03:46.2+2:02.5+3.31%96.80%-1.32%-0.71%08:34:42.3
  • Mother & Daughter Team - School Girl
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1172Hana BerryTeam Berry School Girl12 1:09:26.3--100%19.68%22.10%08:34:42.3
2169Jessica WilliamsWilliams School Girl13 1:19:34.0+10:07.7+14.59%87.27%7.96%10.74%08:34:42.3
3174Ana Bailey School Girl9 1:29:08.5+19:42.2+28.38%77.90%-3.12%0.00%08:34:42.3
4167Evie MORRISPollyv School Girl14 1:30:00.3+20:34.0+29.62%77.15%-4.12%-0.97%08:34:42.3
5200Mikayla Ikenasio School GirlF 1:44:05.2+34:38.9+49.90%66.71%-20.40%-16.77%08:34:42.3
  • Mother & Daughter Team - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1168Susie WilliamsWilliams Veteran 40-4945 1:19:36.4--100%13.72%14.10%08:34:42.3
2173Ank Mulder Veteran 40-4940 1:29:11.2+9:34.8+12.03%89.26%3.34%3.76%08:34:42.3
3171Miwa BerryTeam Berry Veteran 40-4947 1:36:09.4+16:33.0+20.79%82.79%-4.22%-3.76%08:34:42.3
4156Teresa IKENASIO Veteran 40-4945 1:44:07.1+24:30.7+30.79%76.46%-12.84%-12.35%08:34:42.3
  • Mother & Daughter Team - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1161Sue BinnieBinnie Veteran 50+58 1:04:09.4--100%18.90%10.60%08:34:42.3
2164Jane WhiteWhite Veteran 50+57 1:07:48.9+3:39.5+5.70%94.61%14.28%5.50%08:34:42.3
3175Joanna ScottScott Veteran 50+57 1:11:45.6+7:36.2+11.85%89.40%9.29%0.00%08:34:42.3
4166Polly CunninghamPollyv Veteran 50+51 1:30:03.0+25:53.6+40.36%71.25%-13.83%-25.49%08:34:42.3
5158Bernadette MacKenzieMacKenzie Veteran 50+63 1:41:45.4+37:36.0+58.61%63.05%-28.63%-41.80%08:34:42.3
  • Non - Business Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1184Sarah HigginsHiggins Shearing Open24 1:02:16.6--100%27.37%25.48%08:34:42.3
2183Gill SmithTo Be Advised Veteran 50+61 1:08:51.9+6:35.3+10.58%90.43%19.69%17.60%08:34:42.3
3187Elizabeth TaylorCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+59 1:11:50.7+9:34.1+15.36%86.68%16.21%14.03%08:34:42.3
4186Selena TonksCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+52 1:13:47.6+11:31.0+18.49%84.39%13.94%11.70%08:34:42.3
5182Anna HewsonHiggins Shearing Open28 1:15:34.5+13:17.9+21.35%82.40%11.86%9.57%08:34:42.3
6181Jacinta SheridanHiggins Shearing Open29 1:22:35.4+20:18.8+32.62%75.40%3.68%1.17%08:34:42.3
7185Vicki GreenCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+64 1:24:33.1+22:16.5+35.77%73.66%1.39%-1.17%08:34:42.3
8177Pamela PullarThe Scarlet Drapers Veteran 50+72 1:30:51.8+28:35.2+45.90%68.54%-5.97%-8.73%08:34:42.3
9176Sarah PetersenThe Scarlet Drapers Veteran 50+65 1:30:54.3+28:37.7+45.97%68.51%-6.02%-8.78%08:34:42.3
10188Rachel AndersonFreddy Veteran 40-4945 1:49:13.6+46:57.0+75.39%57.02%-27.38%-30.70%08:34:42.3
10189Brenda PottingerFreddy Veteran 50+51 1:49:13.6+46:57.0+75.39%57.02%-27.38%-30.70%08:34:42.3
10190Linda CraigheadFreddy Veteran 50+56 1:49:13.6+46:57.0+75.39%57.02%-27.38%-30.70%08:34:42.3
  • Non - Business Team - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1184Sarah HigginsHiggins Shearing Open24 1:02:16.6--100%15.25%17.60%08:34:42.3
2182Anna HewsonHiggins Shearing Open28 1:15:34.5+13:17.9+21.35%82.40%-2.85%0.00%08:34:42.3
3181Jacinta SheridanHiggins Shearing Open29 1:22:35.4+20:18.8+32.62%75.40%-12.40%-9.28%08:34:42.3
  • Non - Business Team - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1188Rachel AndersonFreddy Veteran 40-4945 1:49:13.6--100%0.00%0.00%08:34:42.3
  • Non - Business Team - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1183Gill SmithTo Be Advised Veteran 50+61 1:08:51.9--100%21.22%21.48%08:34:42.3
2187Elizabeth TaylorCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+59 1:11:50.7+2:58.8+4.33%95.85%17.81%18.09%08:34:42.3
3186Selena TonksCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+52 1:13:47.6+4:55.7+7.16%93.32%15.58%15.86%08:34:42.3
4185Vicki GreenCan We Have A Spot Prize Please Veteran 50+64 1:24:33.1+15:41.2+22.78%81.45%3.27%3.60%08:34:42.3
5177Pamela PullarThe Scarlet Drapers Veteran 50+72 1:30:51.8+21:59.9+31.94%75.79%-3.95%-3.60%08:34:42.3
6176Sarah PetersenThe Scarlet Drapers Veteran 50+65 1:30:54.3+22:02.4+32.00%75.75%-4.00%-3.65%08:34:42.3
7189Brenda PottingerFreddy Veteran 50+51 1:49:13.6+40:21.7+58.61%63.05%-24.96%-24.54%08:34:42.3
7190Linda CraigheadFreddy Veteran 50+56 1:49:13.6+40:21.7+58.61%63.05%-24.96%-24.54%08:34:42.3
  • Social Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
16Kate HarperBody Restore Clinic Veteran 40-4943 53:10.4--100%17.57%19.38%08:34:42.3
23Amber ParkerTeam AJ Open38 56:45.8+3:35.4+6.75%93.68%12.01%13.93%08:34:42.3
34Mandy HigginsHiggins Girls Open31 1:05:57.1+12:46.7+24.03%80.62%-2.24%0.00%08:34:42.3
42Maria FosterFoster Girls Veteran 50+51 1:09:16.0+16:05.6+30.27%76.77%-7.38%-5.03%08:34:42.3
55Morwenna HodgesTeam LDH Open35 1:17:23.1+24:12.7+45.53%68.71%-19.96%-17.34%08:34:42.3
  • Social Team - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
13Amber ParkerTeam AJ Open38 56:45.8--100%14.90%13.93%08:34:42.3
24Mandy HigginsHiggins Girls Open31 1:05:57.1+9:11.3+16.19%86.07%1.12%0.00%08:34:42.3
35Morwenna HodgesTeam LDH Open35 1:17:23.1+20:37.3+36.33%73.35%-16.02%-17.34%08:34:42.3
  • Social Team - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
16Kate HarperBody Restore Clinic Veteran 40-4943 53:10.4--100%0.00%0.00%08:34:42.3
  • Social Team - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12Maria FosterFoster Girls Veteran 50+51 1:09:16.0--100%0.00%0.00%08:34:42.3
  • Winery Team - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1194Angela BeattieYealands Open30 55:05.8--100%25.17%19.92%08:34:42.3
2191Ivana BilkovaSIC Veteran 40-4942 1:05:39.6+10:33.8+19.17%83.91%10.82%4.57%08:34:42.3
3193Sheena ThomsonSIC Veteran 50+56 1:08:48.1+13:42.3+24.87%80.08%6.56%0.00%08:34:42.3
4107Andrea CunninghamYealands Veteran 40-4945 1:21:10.0+26:04.2+47.32%67.88%-10.24%-17.97%08:34:42.3
5192Claudia KennedySIC Veteran 40-4942 1:37:25.3+42:19.5+76.82%56.55%-32.31%-41.60%08:34:42.3
  • Winery Team - Open
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1194Angela BeattieYealands Open30 55:05.8--100%0.00%0.00%08:34:42.3
  • Winery Team - Veteran 40-49
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1191Ivana BilkovaSIC Veteran 40-4942 1:05:39.6--100%19.35%19.10%08:34:42.3
2107Andrea CunninghamYealands Veteran 40-4945 1:21:10.0+15:30.4+23.62%80.90%0.31%0.00%08:34:42.3
3192Claudia KennedySIC Veteran 40-4942 1:37:25.3+31:45.7+48.37%67.40%-19.66%-20.03%08:34:42.3
  • Winery Team - Veteran 50+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1193Sheena ThomsonSIC Veteran 50+56 1:08:48.1--100%0.00%0.00%08:34:42.3