MFG Cyclocross - Woodland - 2:10 pm

Sunday, November 19, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 98
Timed on: iPhone
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, November 19, 2017 3:32 PM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11356Jacob MillerCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200315 25:04.03--100%12.84%10.96%
21379Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/200315 25:57.13+0:53.1+3.53%96.59%9.76%7.81%
31397Ryan YounkerCycle University Jr Boys 2002/200315 26:53.83+1:49.8+7.30%93.20%6.47%4.46%
41360Euan McelwaineCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 27:51.93+2:47.9+11.16%89.96%3.11%1.02%
51359Otto BegusCycle University Jr Boys 2002/200314 28:26.23+3:22.2+13.44%88.15%1.12%-1.02%
61393Maguire MantheyMission Source Jr Boys 2002/200314 30:55.93+5:51.9+23.40%81.04%-7.56%-9.88%
71374Griffin MurchCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 30:56.13+5:52.1+23.41%81.03%-7.57%-9.89%
81373Sage Fontecchio Jr Boys 2002/200314 33:59.03+8:55.0+35.57%73.76%-18.17%-20.72%
91370Jakob BuchananCascade Bicycle Studio Jr Boys 2002/200315 -2 laps1-----
101372Kiet DuongMajor Taylor Jr Boys 2002/200312 -2 laps1-----
  • Jr Boys 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11898Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 25:43.53--100%14.16%12.71%
21872Sammy WalkerBroadmark/Mt Si Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 26:47.03+1:03.5+4.11%96.05%10.63%9.12%
31907Liam O'BrienOMG Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 27:25.53+1:42.0+6.61%93.80%8.49%6.94%
41899Jack HarrisCycle University Jr Boys 2004/200513 27:59.03+2:15.5+8.78%91.93%6.62%5.04%
51897Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2004/200512 27:59.53+2:16.0+8.81%91.90%6.60%5.02%
61912Parker StanfordCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 29:06.93+3:23.4+13.18%88.36%2.85%1.20%
71876Lorenzo HarteveldMountsi Jr Boys 2004/200512 29:49.53+4:06.0+15.94%86.25%0.48%-1.20%
81884Noah MeckleRochester Jr Boys 2004/200512 31:14.53+5:31.0+21.44%82.34%-4.25%-6.01%
91874Parker AndersonRad Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 31:17.73+5:34.2+21.65%82.20%-4.43%-6.19%
101896Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200512 32:14.33+6:30.8+25.32%79.80%-7.57%-9.39%
111885Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2004/200513 33:22.73+7:39.2+29.75%77.07%-11.38%-13.26%
121894Connor LambDyna Racing Jr Boys 2004/200513 36:37.13+10:53.6+42.35%70.25%-22.19%-24.26%
131881Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Boys 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1892Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:45.83--100%11.79%12.75%
2890Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:08.83+0:23.0+1.33%98.68%10.62%11.58%
3861Finn WestoverSeattle Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:19.53+0:33.7+1.95%98.08%10.07%11.04%
4871Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:45.03+0:59.2+3.43%96.68%8.77%9.75%
5867Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:39.93+1:54.1+6.61%93.80%5.96%6.98%
6877David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200810 31:05.43+2:19.6+8.09%92.52%4.66%5.69%
7887Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200811 32:09.93+3:24.1+11.83%89.42%1.36%2.43%
8626Jonas JamiesonDevo Jr Boys 2006-200811 32:29.53+3:43.7+12.96%88.53%0.36%1.44%
9880Donovan RamirezDyna Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 33:26.33+4:40.5+16.25%86.02%-2.54%-1.44%
10874Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 33:35.63+4:49.8+16.79%85.62%-3.02%-1.91%
11490True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 34:21.13+5:35.3+19.43%83.73%-5.34%-4.21%
12866Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-20089 34:25.33+5:39.5+19.67%83.56%-5.56%-4.42%
13868Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-20089 34:32.63+5:46.8+20.10%83.27%-5.93%-4.79%
14627Nash JamiesonWhite Rock Jr Boys 2006-20088 34:33.53+5:47.7+20.15%83.23%-5.98%-4.83%
15863Jackson HsuCycle U Jr Boys 2006-20089 35:37.03+6:51.2+23.83%80.76%-9.22%-8.04%
161910Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200811 37:49.53+9:03.7+31.50%76.04%-16.00%-14.74%
17878Atticus DuttCycle University Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
18886Truman AtkinsHodala Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
19815Caden RagsdaleRagsdale Racing Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
20628Anderson TalleyCycle University Jr Boys 2006-20088 -1 lap2-----
21766Ronan KrollSeattle Jr Boys 2006-20087 -1 lap2-----
22876Hayden BondCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
23854Keegan TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
24491Luca ErbeckSeattle Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
25864Van MyersBrian Myers Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
26862Tyler QuestadDuvall Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
27566Caileb PrescodSammamish Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
28694OSCAR Smith20/20 FUEL Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
29853Braedan TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
30457Owen Lerer Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
31487Vasco HarteveldMountsi Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
32875Leo ChildressAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Boys 2009/20010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12056Riley Carlson Jr Boys 2009/200108 13:36.31--100%23.17%21.62%
22261Boris Grant-RiessKoenigsegg Jr Boys 2009/200108 14:24.31+0:48.0+5.88%94.45%18.65%17.01%
32300Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:02.61+1:26.3+10.57%90.44%15.05%13.33%
42276Sebastian MulierClassic Cycle Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:20.61+1:44.3+12.78%88.67%13.35%11.60%
52286Theodore ReinhartSeattle Jr Boys 2009/200108 15:46.01+2:09.7+15.89%86.29%10.96%9.17%
62281Nils Stevenson Jr Boys 2009/200105 15:50.41+2:14.1+16.43%85.89%10.55%8.74%
72251William PryorSeattle Jr Boys 2009/200108 16:14.51+2:38.2+19.38%83.77%8.28%6.43%
82047Marco LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2009/200108 16:17.01+2:40.7+19.69%83.55%8.04%6.19%
92277Ze’Ev LoetelMayhem Racing Jr Boys 2009/200108 16:51.21+3:14.9+23.88%80.73%4.82%2.90%
102046Andy Smith20/20 FUEL Jr Boys 2009/200106 16:51.41+3:15.1+23.90%80.71%4.81%2.89%
112254Graeme ChildressAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200107 17:12.81+3:36.5+26.52%79.04%2.79%0.83%
122282Hudson QuestadDuvall Jr Boys 2009/200107 17:30.11+3:53.8+28.64%77.74%1.16%-0.83%
132057Quincy Billish Jr Boys 2009/200107 17:49.31+4:13.0+30.99%76.34%-0.64%-2.67%
142266Jacob Lupton Jr Boys 2009/200107 18:21.31+4:45.0+34.91%74.12%-3.66%-5.75%
152257Noah StringhamRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2009/200106 18:33.71+4:57.4+36.43%73.30%-4.82%-6.94%
162253John Pryor1Seattle Jr Boys 2009/200106 18:43.31+5:07.0+37.61%72.67%-5.73%-7.86%
172265Linden DeanMonkey Ninjas Jr Boys 2009/200106 18:59.71+5:23.4+39.62%71.62%-7.27%-9.43%
182259Gus Stonich Jr Boys 2009/200108 19:30.11+5:53.8+43.34%69.76%-10.13%-12.35%
192262Ruben StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200106 19:53.51+6:17.2+46.21%68.40%-12.33%-14.60%
202063Winston VailSeattle Jr Boys 2009/200107 20:26.31+6:50.0+50.23%66.57%-15.42%-17.75%
212279Mason TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2009/200106 22:12.61+8:36.3+63.25%61.26%-25.43%-27.96%
222053Ernesto Pena Jr Boys 2009/200106 24:07.01+10:30.7+77.26%56.41%-36.19%-38.94%
  • Jr Girls 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11902Camdyn GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2004/200513 31:59.33--100%5.31%3.92%
21875Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 32:29.73+0:30.4+1.58%98.44%3.81%2.40%
31882Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 34:05.43+2:06.1+6.57%93.83%-0.91%-2.40%
41915Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200513 36:33.23+4:33.9+14.27%87.51%-8.20%-9.79%
51913Katelyn DangCX Northwest Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
61901Audrey EngNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
71904Monica BallasNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1781Ivy StringhamSeattle Jr Girls 2006-20089 34:54.83--100%1.89%0.30%
2770Mairin O'Brien Jr Girls 2006-200810 35:01.03+0:06.2+0.30%99.70%1.60%0.00%
3489Iris PhillipsCycle U Jr Girls 2006-200810 36:49.43+1:54.6+5.47%94.81%-3.48%-5.16%
4882Elsa TomkoBellevue Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
5857Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
6883Stella BresslerQueens Of Dirt Jr Girls 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
7682Kassidy McNeesNWCX Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
8865Fiona BallasNWCX Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
9896Claire HeinenTaco Time Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2009/2010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12298Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 15:04.61--100%17.69%12.43%
22252Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 15:47.91+0:43.3+4.79%95.43%13.75%8.24%
32295Kaya NozawsBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2009/20107 17:13.01+2:08.4+14.19%87.57%6.01%0.00%
42042Audrey HornerSeattle Jr Girls 2009/20108 19:47.31+4:42.7+31.25%76.19%-8.03%-14.94%
52299Scarlett GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2009/20107 23:42.21+8:37.6+57.22%63.61%-29.41%-37.68%