Rotary Pedal 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:20 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, December 19, 2017 17:03 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Rotary Club La Paz
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%36.29%32.39%
2128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0+2:56.0+4.94%95.29%33.15%29.05%
3296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+6:43.0+11.31%89.84%29.09%24.74%
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Marta TiconaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:28:24.0--100%23.68%23.90%
2141Jennifer Rosanna Alvarado ZambranaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:56:10.0+27:46.0+31.41%76.10%-0.29%0.00%
3208Yanett Alberto MamaniMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 2:22:55.0+54:31.0+61.67%61.85%-23.39%-23.03%
  • Female - Competitiva elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-145Grissel GutierrezElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
-146Claudia AranibarElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
  • Female - Competitiva master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Marta TiconaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:28:24.0--100%23.68%23.90%
2141Jennifer Rosanna Alvarado ZambranaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:56:10.0+27:46.0+31.41%76.10%-0.29%0.00%
3208Yanett Alberto MamaniMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 2:22:55.0+54:31.0+61.67%61.85%-23.39%-23.03%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%35.47%32.13%
2128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0+2:56.0+4.94%95.29%32.28%28.78%
3296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+6:43.0+11.31%89.84%28.17%24.46%
  • Male - Competitiva elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%34.28%28.05%
2303Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriElite Competitiva eliteM 1:09:47.0+10:24.0+17.51%85.10%22.77%15.45%
3234Marco Antonio Carlo TiconaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:11:11.0+11:48.0+19.87%83.42%21.22%13.75%
  • Male - Competitiva master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0--100%30.82%29.27%
2296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+3:47.0+6.07%94.28%26.62%24.97%
3209Andres VillaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:10:25.0+8:06.0+13.00%88.50%21.83%20.07%
  • Male - Competitiva pre juvenil
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1159Brayhan Alejandro Cuentas CondoriSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:29:05.0--100%23.22%18.88%
2309Pablo Andres Cossio AlbaSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:48:53.0+19:48.0+22.23%81.82%6.15%0.85%
3139Mauricio Chavez MolloSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:50:45.0+21:40.0+24.32%80.44%4.54%-0.85%