Rotary Pedal 2017

Sunday, November 19, 2017 10:20 (GMT-4) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: La Paz, Bolivia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 68
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Tuesday, December 19, 2017 17:03 (GMT-4)
Organized by: Rotary Club La Paz
Race website: www.conitzer.de

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%36.29%32.39%
2128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0+2:56.0+4.94%95.29%33.15%29.05%
3296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+6:43.0+11.31%89.84%29.09%24.74%
4303Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriElite Competitiva eliteM 1:09:47.0+10:24.0+17.51%85.10%25.13%20.55%
5209Andres VillaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:10:25.0+11:02.0+18.58%84.33%24.46%19.83%
6234Marco Antonio Carlo TiconaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:11:11.0+11:48.0+19.87%83.42%23.63%18.96%
7197Rodrigo VelasquezElite Competitiva masterM 1:13:22.0+13:59.0+23.55%80.94%21.29%16.47%
8238Raul Choque Competitiva eliteM 1:14:20.0+14:57.0+25.18%79.89%20.25%15.37%
9239Javier Ayoroa VeraMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:14:24.0+15:01.0+25.29%79.82%20.18%15.29%
10299Ruben Miguel Condori MamaniSub23 Competitiva eliteM 1:15:10.0+15:47.0+26.58%79.00%19.36%14.42%
11126Gonzalo Osco HernandezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:25.0+16:02.0+27.00%78.74%19.09%14.14%
12114Derek Polo FigueroaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:36.0+16:13.0+27.31%78.55%18.89%13.93%
13172Pablo Miguel Arraya Rivera Competitiva eliteM 1:15:38.0+16:15.0+27.36%78.51%18.86%13.89%
14215Daniel MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:16:42.0+17:19.0+29.16%77.42%17.71%12.68%
15401Lucas Turrado Competitiva eliteM 1:17:51.0+18:28.0+31.10%76.28%16.48%11.37%
16227Miguel Arraya TorrezMaster C1 Competitiva masterM 1:18:29.0+19:06.0+32.16%75.66%15.80%10.65%
17155Christian Cazas RodriguezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:19:17.0+19:54.0+33.51%74.90%14.94%9.73%
18166Sin Nombre 2 Competitiva eliteM 1:21:27.0+22:04.0+37.16%72.91%12.62%7.27%
19313Ivan Huancollo ClaresElite Competitiva eliteM 1:21:38.0+22:15.0+37.47%72.74%12.42%7.06%
20147Sin Nombre 3 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:32.0+23:09.0+38.98%71.95%11.46%6.03%
21206Carlos Andres Hoyos RosenblüthMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:34.0+23:11.0+39.04%71.92%11.42%6.00%
22400Leonardo Martin Prado RivasMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:37.0+23:14.0+39.12%71.88%11.37%5.94%
23190Sin Nombre 4 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:49.0+23:26.0+39.46%71.70%11.15%5.71%
24160Geyson Rivero RadaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:23:08.0+23:45.0+39.99%71.43%10.81%5.35%
25314Rodrigo Quintanilla Competitiva eliteM 1:23:12.0+23:49.0+40.11%71.37%10.74%5.28%
26241Fidel Dips RoaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:24:43.0+25:20.0+42.66%70.10%9.11%3.55%
2731131x Sin Nombre 5 Competitiva eliteM 1:25:18.0+25:55.0+43.64%69.62%8.49%2.88%
28167Sin Nombre 6 Competitiva eliteM 1:27:20.0+27:57.0+47.07%68.00%6.31%0.57%
29214Gerardo Polo MuñozMaster C2 Competitiva masterM 1:27:30.0+28:07.0+47.35%67.87%6.13%0.38%
30302David Israel Acarapi ArteagaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:27:40.0+28:17.0+47.63%67.74%5.95%0.19%
31310Fernando Cossio CornejaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:00.0+28:37.0+48.19%67.48%5.59%-0.19%
32135Andres MirandaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:12.0+28:49.0+48.53%67.33%5.38%-0.42%
33119Erick Ovando del Barco Competitiva masterM 1:28:18.0+28:55.0+48.69%67.25%5.27%-0.53%
34111Marta TiconaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:28:24.0+29:01.0+48.86%67.18%5.16%-0.65%
35159Brayhan Alejandro Cuentas CondoriSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:29:05.0+29:42.0+50.01%66.66%4.43%-1.42%
36354Jose Espinoza HerbasElite Competitiva eliteM 1:29:30.0+30:07.0+50.72%66.35%3.98%-1.90%
37207Erick Pio Aguilar VargasMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:29:36.0+30:13.0+50.88%66.28%3.87%-2.01%
38306Gonzalo Antezana ZarateMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:36.0+31:13.0+52.57%65.54%2.80%-3.15%
39383Efrain Limachi VillcaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:51.0+31:28.0+52.99%65.36%2.53%-3.43%
40150David Calle Competitiva masterM 1:35:01.0+35:38.0+60.01%62.50%-1.94%-8.18%
41121Daniel Marcos Tolaba TorricoMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:37:16.0+37:53.0+63.79%61.05%-4.35%-10.74%
42123Sin Nombre 8 Competitiva eliteM 1:37:31.0+38:08.0+64.22%60.90%-4.62%-11.02%
43157Sin Nombre 9 Competitiva eliteM 1:38:15.0+38:52.0+65.45%60.44%-5.40%-11.86%
44129Andres Willy Paz EstradaMaster B2 Competitiva masterM 1:42:28.0+43:05.0+72.55%57.95%-9.93%-16.66%
45225Javier Alfredo Nuñez VillalbaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:13.0+43:50.0+73.81%57.53%-10.73%-17.51%
46224Marcos Linares BautistaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:27.0+44:04.0+74.21%57.40%-10.98%-17.78%
47204Hugo Rodriguez GutierrezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:46:10.0+46:47.0+78.78%55.93%-13.90%-20.87%
48140Javier Beltran Competitiva masterM 1:46:25.0+47:02.0+79.20%55.80%-14.17%-21.16%
49124Kurt Biggemann Barbera Competitiva eliteM 1:47:11.0+47:48.0+80.49%55.40%-14.99%-22.03%
50244Ruben Mamani MamaniElite Competitiva eliteM 1:48:00.0+48:37.0+81.87%54.98%-15.86%-22.96%
51309Pablo Andres Cossio AlbaSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:48:53.0+49:30.0+83.36%54.54%-16.81%-23.97%
52139Mauricio Chavez MolloSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:50:45.0+51:22.0+86.50%53.62%-18.82%-26.09%
53141Jennifer Rosanna Alvarado ZambranaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:56:10.0+56:47.0+95.62%51.12%-24.63%-32.26%
54213Chris BongersMaster E1 Competitiva masterM 2:08:41.0+1:09:18.0+116.70%46.15%-38.05%-46.51%
55142Julio Marcelo Jitton GarciaMaster C1 Competitiva eliteM 2:08:45.0+1:09:22.0+116.81%46.12%-38.13%-46.58%
56188Ricardo F. Cano LavadeneyMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 2:13:59.0+1:14:36.0+125.62%44.32%-43.74%-52.54%
57208Yanett Alberto MamaniMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 2:22:55.0+1:23:32.0+140.67%41.55%-53.32%-62.71%
58162Adrian Rivero PariwelloSub15 Competitiva pre juvenilM 2:35:22.0+1:35:59.0+161.63%38.22%-66.68%-76.89%
59308Maichol PiñangoElite Competitiva eliteM 2:35:31.0+1:36:08.0+161.89%38.18%-66.84%-77.06%
60301Sin Nombre 12 Competitiva eliteM 2:36:20.0+1:36:57.0+163.26%37.99%-67.72%-77.99%
-105Luis "Campe" Rivas Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-109Jose Martin Rocha AguilarMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-115German Uribe Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-145Grissel GutierrezElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
-146Claudia AranibarElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
-317Ronald Kevin Aguilar VillalbaElite Competitiva eliteM DNF-----
-333Miguel Alejandro Frank MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-189Marco Antonio Lujan IllanesMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DSQ-----
  • Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Marta TiconaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:28:24.0--100%23.68%23.90%
2141Jennifer Rosanna Alvarado ZambranaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:56:10.0+27:46.0+31.41%76.10%-0.29%0.00%
3208Yanett Alberto MamaniMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 2:22:55.0+54:31.0+61.67%61.85%-23.39%-23.03%
-145Grissel GutierrezElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
-146Claudia AranibarElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
  • Female - Competitiva elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
-145Grissel GutierrezElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
-146Claudia AranibarElite Competitiva eliteF DNF-----
  • Female - Competitiva master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1111Marta TiconaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:28:24.0--100%23.68%23.90%
2141Jennifer Rosanna Alvarado ZambranaMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 1:56:10.0+27:46.0+31.41%76.10%-0.29%0.00%
3208Yanett Alberto MamaniMaster A1 Competitiva masterF 2:22:55.0+54:31.0+61.67%61.85%-23.39%-23.03%
  • Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%35.47%32.13%
2128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0+2:56.0+4.94%95.29%32.28%28.78%
3296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+6:43.0+11.31%89.84%28.17%24.46%
4303Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriElite Competitiva eliteM 1:09:47.0+10:24.0+17.51%85.10%24.17%20.25%
5209Andres VillaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:10:25.0+11:02.0+18.58%84.33%23.48%19.52%
6234Marco Antonio Carlo TiconaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:11:11.0+11:48.0+19.87%83.42%22.65%18.65%
7197Rodrigo VelasquezElite Competitiva masterM 1:13:22.0+13:59.0+23.55%80.94%20.27%16.15%
8238Raul Choque Competitiva eliteM 1:14:20.0+14:57.0+25.18%79.89%19.22%15.05%
9239Javier Ayoroa VeraMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:14:24.0+15:01.0+25.29%79.82%19.15%14.97%
10299Ruben Miguel Condori MamaniSub23 Competitiva eliteM 1:15:10.0+15:47.0+26.58%79.00%18.32%14.10%
11126Gonzalo Osco HernandezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:25.0+16:02.0+27.00%78.74%18.04%13.81%
12114Derek Polo FigueroaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:36.0+16:13.0+27.31%78.55%17.85%13.60%
13172Pablo Miguel Arraya Rivera Competitiva eliteM 1:15:38.0+16:15.0+27.36%78.51%17.81%13.56%
14215Daniel MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:16:42.0+17:19.0+29.16%77.42%16.65%12.34%
15401Lucas Turrado Competitiva eliteM 1:17:51.0+18:28.0+31.10%76.28%15.40%11.03%
16227Miguel Arraya TorrezMaster C1 Competitiva masterM 1:18:29.0+19:06.0+32.16%75.66%14.71%10.30%
17155Christian Cazas RodriguezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:19:17.0+19:54.0+33.51%74.90%13.84%9.39%
18166Sin Nombre 2 Competitiva eliteM 1:21:27.0+22:04.0+37.16%72.91%11.49%6.91%
19313Ivan Huancollo ClaresElite Competitiva eliteM 1:21:38.0+22:15.0+37.47%72.74%11.29%6.70%
20147Sin Nombre 3 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:32.0+23:09.0+38.98%71.95%10.31%5.68%
21206Carlos Andres Hoyos RosenblüthMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:34.0+23:11.0+39.04%71.92%10.27%5.64%
22400Leonardo Martin Prado RivasMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:37.0+23:14.0+39.12%71.88%10.22%5.58%
23190Sin Nombre 4 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:49.0+23:26.0+39.46%71.70%10.00%5.35%
24160Geyson Rivero RadaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:23:08.0+23:45.0+39.99%71.43%9.66%4.99%
25314Rodrigo Quintanilla Competitiva eliteM 1:23:12.0+23:49.0+40.11%71.37%9.59%4.91%
26241Fidel Dips RoaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:24:43.0+25:20.0+42.66%70.10%7.94%3.18%
2731131x Sin Nombre 5 Competitiva eliteM 1:25:18.0+25:55.0+43.64%69.62%7.30%2.51%
28167Sin Nombre 6 Competitiva eliteM 1:27:20.0+27:57.0+47.07%68.00%5.09%0.19%
29214Gerardo Polo MuñozMaster C2 Competitiva masterM 1:27:30.0+28:07.0+47.35%67.87%4.91%0.00%
30302David Israel Acarapi ArteagaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:27:40.0+28:17.0+47.63%67.74%4.73%-0.19%
31310Fernando Cossio CornejaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:00.0+28:37.0+48.19%67.48%4.37%-0.57%
32135Andres MirandaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:12.0+28:49.0+48.53%67.33%4.15%-0.80%
33119Erick Ovando del Barco Competitiva masterM 1:28:18.0+28:55.0+48.69%67.25%4.04%-0.91%
34159Brayhan Alejandro Cuentas CondoriSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:29:05.0+29:42.0+50.01%66.66%3.19%-1.81%
35354Jose Espinoza HerbasElite Competitiva eliteM 1:29:30.0+30:07.0+50.72%66.35%2.74%-2.29%
36207Erick Pio Aguilar VargasMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:29:36.0+30:13.0+50.88%66.28%2.63%-2.40%
37306Gonzalo Antezana ZarateMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:36.0+31:13.0+52.57%65.54%1.54%-3.54%
38383Efrain Limachi VillcaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:51.0+31:28.0+52.99%65.36%1.27%-3.83%
39150David Calle Competitiva masterM 1:35:01.0+35:38.0+60.01%62.50%-3.25%-8.59%
40121Daniel Marcos Tolaba TorricoMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:37:16.0+37:53.0+63.79%61.05%-5.70%-11.16%
41123Sin Nombre 8 Competitiva eliteM 1:37:31.0+38:08.0+64.22%60.90%-5.97%-11.45%
42157Sin Nombre 9 Competitiva eliteM 1:38:15.0+38:52.0+65.45%60.44%-6.77%-12.29%
43129Andres Willy Paz EstradaMaster B2 Competitiva masterM 1:42:28.0+43:05.0+72.55%57.95%-11.35%-17.10%
44225Javier Alfredo Nuñez VillalbaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:13.0+43:50.0+73.81%57.53%-12.17%-17.96%
45224Marcos Linares BautistaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:27.0+44:04.0+74.21%57.40%-12.42%-18.23%
46204Hugo Rodriguez GutierrezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:46:10.0+46:47.0+78.78%55.93%-15.37%-21.33%
47140Javier Beltran Competitiva masterM 1:46:25.0+47:02.0+79.20%55.80%-15.64%-21.62%
48124Kurt Biggemann Barbera Competitiva eliteM 1:47:11.0+47:48.0+80.49%55.40%-16.48%-22.50%
49244Ruben Mamani MamaniElite Competitiva eliteM 1:48:00.0+48:37.0+81.87%54.98%-17.36%-23.43%
50309Pablo Andres Cossio AlbaSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:48:53.0+49:30.0+83.36%54.54%-18.32%-24.44%
51139Mauricio Chavez MolloSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:50:45.0+51:22.0+86.50%53.62%-20.35%-26.57%
52213Chris BongersMaster E1 Competitiva masterM 2:08:41.0+1:09:18.0+116.70%46.15%-39.84%-47.07%
53142Julio Marcelo Jitton GarciaMaster C1 Competitiva eliteM 2:08:45.0+1:09:22.0+116.81%46.12%-39.91%-47.14%
54188Ricardo F. Cano LavadeneyMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 2:13:59.0+1:14:36.0+125.62%44.32%-45.60%-53.12%
55162Adrian Rivero PariwelloSub15 Competitiva pre juvenilM 2:35:22.0+1:35:59.0+161.63%38.22%-68.84%-77.56%
56308Maichol PiñangoElite Competitiva eliteM 2:35:31.0+1:36:08.0+161.89%38.18%-69.00%-77.73%
57301Sin Nombre 12 Competitiva eliteM 2:36:20.0+1:36:57.0+163.26%37.99%-69.89%-78.67%
-105Luis "Campe" Rivas Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-109Jose Martin Rocha AguilarMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-115German Uribe Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-317Ronald Kevin Aguilar VillalbaElite Competitiva eliteM DNF-----
-333Miguel Alejandro Frank MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-189Marco Antonio Lujan IllanesMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DSQ-----
  • Male - Competitiva elite
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1200Antonio Eduardo Fernandez LizarroElite Competitiva eliteM 59:23.0--100%34.28%28.05%
2303Alvaro Alex Mamani JumpiriElite Competitiva eliteM 1:09:47.0+10:24.0+17.51%85.10%22.77%15.45%
3234Marco Antonio Carlo TiconaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:11:11.0+11:48.0+19.87%83.42%21.22%13.75%
4238Raul Choque Competitiva eliteM 1:14:20.0+14:57.0+25.18%79.89%17.73%9.94%
5299Ruben Miguel Condori MamaniSub23 Competitiva eliteM 1:15:10.0+15:47.0+26.58%79.00%16.81%8.93%
6126Gonzalo Osco HernandezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:25.0+16:02.0+27.00%78.74%16.54%8.62%
7114Derek Polo FigueroaElite Competitiva eliteM 1:15:36.0+16:13.0+27.31%78.55%16.33%8.40%
8172Pablo Miguel Arraya Rivera Competitiva eliteM 1:15:38.0+16:15.0+27.36%78.51%16.30%8.36%
9401Lucas Turrado Competitiva eliteM 1:17:51.0+18:28.0+31.10%76.28%13.84%5.67%
10155Christian Cazas RodriguezElite Competitiva eliteM 1:19:17.0+19:54.0+33.51%74.90%12.26%3.94%
11166Sin Nombre 2 Competitiva eliteM 1:21:27.0+22:04.0+37.16%72.91%9.86%1.31%
12313Ivan Huancollo ClaresElite Competitiva eliteM 1:21:38.0+22:15.0+37.47%72.74%9.66%1.09%
13147Sin Nombre 3 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:32.0+23:09.0+38.98%71.95%8.66%0.00%
14190Sin Nombre 4 Competitiva eliteM 1:22:49.0+23:26.0+39.46%71.70%8.35%-0.34%
15314Rodrigo Quintanilla Competitiva eliteM 1:23:12.0+23:49.0+40.11%71.37%7.92%-0.81%
1631131x Sin Nombre 5 Competitiva eliteM 1:25:18.0+25:55.0+43.64%69.62%5.60%-3.35%
17167Sin Nombre 6 Competitiva eliteM 1:27:20.0+27:57.0+47.07%68.00%3.35%-5.82%
18354Jose Espinoza HerbasElite Competitiva eliteM 1:29:30.0+30:07.0+50.72%66.35%0.95%-8.44%
19123Sin Nombre 8 Competitiva eliteM 1:37:31.0+38:08.0+64.22%60.90%-7.92%-18.15%
20157Sin Nombre 9 Competitiva eliteM 1:38:15.0+38:52.0+65.45%60.44%-8.73%-19.04%
21124Kurt Biggemann Barbera Competitiva eliteM 1:47:11.0+47:48.0+80.49%55.40%-18.62%-29.87%
22244Ruben Mamani MamaniElite Competitiva eliteM 1:48:00.0+48:37.0+81.87%54.98%-19.52%-30.86%
23142Julio Marcelo Jitton GarciaMaster C1 Competitiva eliteM 2:08:45.0+1:09:22.0+116.81%46.12%-42.49%-56.00%
24308Maichol PiñangoElite Competitiva eliteM 2:35:31.0+1:36:08.0+161.89%38.18%-72.11%-88.43%
25301Sin Nombre 12 Competitiva eliteM 2:36:20.0+1:36:57.0+163.26%37.99%-73.02%-89.42%
-317Ronald Kevin Aguilar VillalbaElite Competitiva eliteM DNF-----
  • Male - Competitiva master
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1128Jorge Vallejos VilelaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:02:19.0--100%30.82%29.27%
2296Javier "Pedro" Huanca ApazaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:06:06.0+3:47.0+6.07%94.28%26.62%24.97%
3209Andres VillaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:10:25.0+8:06.0+13.00%88.50%21.83%20.07%
4197Rodrigo VelasquezElite Competitiva masterM 1:13:22.0+11:03.0+17.73%84.94%18.55%16.72%
5239Javier Ayoroa VeraMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:14:24.0+12:05.0+19.39%83.76%17.41%15.55%
6215Daniel MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:16:42.0+14:23.0+23.08%81.25%14.85%12.94%
7227Miguel Arraya TorrezMaster C1 Competitiva masterM 1:18:29.0+16:10.0+25.94%79.40%12.87%10.92%
8206Carlos Andres Hoyos RosenblüthMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:34.0+20:15.0+32.50%75.47%8.34%6.28%
9400Leonardo Martin Prado RivasMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:22:37.0+20:18.0+32.58%75.43%8.28%6.22%
10160Geyson Rivero RadaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:23:08.0+20:49.0+33.40%74.96%7.71%5.64%
11241Fidel Dips RoaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:24:43.0+22:24.0+35.95%73.56%5.95%3.84%
12214Gerardo Polo MuñozMaster C2 Competitiva masterM 1:27:30.0+25:11.0+40.41%71.22%2.86%0.68%
13302David Israel Acarapi ArteagaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:27:40.0+25:21.0+40.68%71.08%2.68%0.49%
14310Fernando Cossio CornejaMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:00.0+25:41.0+41.21%70.81%2.31%0.11%
15135Andres MirandaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:28:12.0+25:53.0+41.54%70.65%2.09%-0.11%
16119Erick Ovando del Barco Competitiva masterM 1:28:18.0+25:59.0+41.70%70.57%1.97%-0.23%
17207Erick Pio Aguilar VargasMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:29:36.0+27:17.0+43.78%69.55%0.53%-1.70%
18306Gonzalo Antezana ZarateMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:36.0+28:17.0+45.39%68.78%-0.58%-2.84%
19383Efrain Limachi VillcaMaster A1 Competitiva masterM 1:30:51.0+28:32.0+45.79%68.59%-0.86%-3.12%
20150David Calle Competitiva masterM 1:35:01.0+32:42.0+52.47%65.58%-5.48%-7.85%
21121Daniel Marcos Tolaba TorricoMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:37:16.0+34:57.0+56.08%64.07%-7.98%-10.40%
22129Andres Willy Paz EstradaMaster B2 Competitiva masterM 1:42:28.0+40:09.0+64.43%60.82%-13.75%-16.31%
23225Javier Alfredo Nuñez VillalbaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:13.0+40:54.0+65.63%60.37%-14.59%-17.16%
24224Marcos Linares BautistaMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 1:43:27.0+41:08.0+66.01%60.24%-14.84%-17.42%
25204Hugo Rodriguez GutierrezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM 1:46:10.0+43:51.0+70.37%58.70%-17.86%-20.51%
26140Javier Beltran Competitiva masterM 1:46:25.0+44:06.0+70.77%58.56%-18.14%-20.79%
27213Chris BongersMaster E1 Competitiva masterM 2:08:41.0+1:06:22.0+106.50%48.43%-42.86%-46.07%
28188Ricardo F. Cano LavadeneyMaster A2 Competitiva masterM 2:13:59.0+1:11:40.0+115.00%46.51%-48.74%-52.08%
-105Luis "Campe" Rivas Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-109Jose Martin Rocha AguilarMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-115German Uribe Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-333Miguel Alejandro Frank MendezMaster B1 Competitiva masterM DNF-----
-189Marco Antonio Lujan IllanesMaster A2 Competitiva masterM DSQ-----
  • Male - Competitiva pre juvenil
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1159Brayhan Alejandro Cuentas CondoriSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:29:05.0--100%23.22%18.88%
2309Pablo Andres Cossio AlbaSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:48:53.0+19:48.0+22.23%81.82%6.15%0.85%
3139Mauricio Chavez MolloSub17 Competitiva pre juvenilM 1:50:45.0+21:40.0+24.32%80.44%4.54%-0.85%
4162Adrian Rivero PariwelloSub15 Competitiva pre juvenilM 2:35:22.0+1:06:17.0+74.41%57.34%-33.91%-41.48%