T24 SS-4

Saturday, November 18, 2017 00:00 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Tiranë, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 25
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T555
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, November 18, 2017 07:02 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

T24 SS-4

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401WILKIN / JACOBC.3 51:17.1--100%16.22%13.76%
2323MISHA / MATIC.1 53:40.0+2:22.9+4.64%95.56%12.32%9.75%
3371QETKINI / TBAC.1 54:19.7+3:02.6+5.93%94.40%11.24%8.64%
4103JONATHAN VELEMAM.2 54:55.9+3:38.8+7.11%93.36%10.26%7.62%
5402ERCOLANI / ASTORIC.3 55:01.4+3:44.3+7.29%93.21%10.11%7.47%
6131THORSTEN KAISERM.2 56:35.7+5:18.6+10.35%90.62%7.54%4.83%
7351KACAJ / SALIASIC.2 57:16.8+5:59.7+11.69%89.53%6.42%3.67%
8102PAUL BERNTSSONM.1 58:06.7+6:49.6+13.31%88.25%5.06%2.28%
9111CHRISTIAN PASTORIM.1 58:54.0+7:36.9+14.85%87.07%3.77%0.95%
10101DAVID PETTERSSONM.2 58:56.8+7:39.7+14.94%87.00%3.70%0.87%
11363NURKA / KULLOLLIC.1 59:09.7+7:52.6+15.36%86.69%3.35%0.51%
12360XHAFERRAJ / SAKOLLARIC.1 59:19.3+8:02.2+15.67%86.45%3.09%0.24%
13404PODLOGAR / KLESSEC.3 59:36.5+8:19.4+16.23%86.04%2.62%-0.24%
14123MARCO FRAPPAM.1 1:00:49.6+9:32.5+18.61%84.31%0.63%-2.29%
15374ARTUR GURAJC.2 1:01:19.3+10:02.2+19.57%83.63%-0.18%-3.12%
16121ALBERTO TORTONESIM.1 1:01:29.4+10:12.3+19.90%83.40%-0.46%-3.41%
17300SINA / BALLAC.1 1:03:21.0+12:03.9+23.53%80.96%-3.50%-6.53%
18124VALDIMIRO BREZZIM.6 1:03:44.9+12:27.8+24.30%80.45%-4.15%-7.20%
1969MARTIN FONTYNM.6 1:04:56.2+13:39.1+26.62%78.98%-6.09%-9.20%
20108MARTIN LANDLM.3 1:07:28.5+16:11.4+31.57%76.01%-10.23%-13.47%
2183ALBERTO CARLINIM.5 1:09:38.8+18:21.7+35.80%73.64%-13.78%-17.12%
22105BJÖRN NYGRENM.6 1:12:13.2+20:56.1+40.82%71.01%-17.99%-21.45%
23184FULVIO PROSPERIM.6 1:12:21.6+21:04.5+41.09%70.87%-18.22%-21.69%
24307BULKA / GOCIC.2 1:14:30.9+23:13.8+45.30%68.83%-21.74%-25.31%
-403KLEINSCHMIDT / VAN DE MARSC.3 DNF-----
  • C.1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1323MISHA / MATIC.1 53:40.0--100%7.42%9.29%
2371QETKINI / TBAC.1 54:19.7+0:39.7+1.23%98.78%6.27%8.17%
3363NURKA / KULLOLLIC.1 59:09.7+5:29.7+10.24%90.71%-2.06%0.00%
4360XHAFERRAJ / SAKOLLARIC.1 59:19.3+5:39.3+10.54%90.47%-2.34%-0.27%
5300SINA / BALLAC.1 1:03:21.0+9:41.0+18.04%84.71%-9.29%-7.08%
  • C.2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1351KACAJ / SALIASIC.2 57:16.8--100%11.02%6.59%
2374ARTUR GURAJC.2 1:01:19.3+4:02.5+7.06%93.41%4.74%0.00%
3307BULKA / GOCIC.2 1:14:30.9+17:14.1+30.09%76.87%-15.76%-21.51%
  • C.3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401WILKIN / JACOBC.3 51:17.1--100%7.27%6.79%
2402ERCOLANI / ASTORIC.3 55:01.4+3:44.3+7.29%93.21%0.51%0.00%
3404PODLOGAR / KLESSEC.3 59:36.5+8:19.4+16.23%86.04%-7.78%-8.33%
-403KLEINSCHMIDT / VAN DE MARSC.3 DNF-----
  • M.1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1102PAUL BERNTSSONM.1 58:06.7--100%2.88%2.93%
2111CHRISTIAN PASTORIM.1 58:54.0+0:47.3+1.36%98.66%1.56%1.61%
3123MARCO FRAPPAM.1 1:00:49.6+2:42.9+4.67%95.54%-1.66%-1.61%
4121ALBERTO TORTONESIM.1 1:01:29.4+3:22.7+5.81%94.51%-2.77%-2.72%
  • M.2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1103JONATHAN VELEMAM.2 54:55.9--100%3.33%2.94%
2131THORSTEN KAISERM.2 56:35.7+1:39.8+3.03%97.06%0.40%0.00%
3101DAVID PETTERSSONM.2 58:56.8+4:00.9+7.31%93.19%-3.73%-4.16%
  • M.3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108MARTIN LANDLM.3 1:07:28.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M.5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183ALBERTO CARLINIM.5 1:09:38.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M.6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1124VALDIMIRO BREZZIM.6 1:03:44.9--100%6.69%7.04%
269MARTIN FONTYNM.6 1:04:56.2+1:11.3+1.86%98.17%4.95%5.31%
3105BJÖRN NYGRENM.6 1:12:13.2+8:28.3+13.29%88.27%-5.71%-5.31%
4184FULVIO PROSPERIM.6 1:12:21.6+8:36.7+13.51%88.10%-5.92%-5.51%