T24 SS-3

Friday, November 17, 2017 22:29 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Adventure racing
Location: Tirana, Albania
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 24
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T116
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Saturday, November 18, 2017 04:51 (GMT+1)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

T24 SS-3

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401WILKIN / JACOBC.3 1:20:00.4--100%25.51%19.56%
2363NURKA / KULLOLLIC.1 1:23:17.2+3:16.8+4.10%96.06%22.45%16.26%
3111CHRISTIAN PASTORIM.1 1:23:29.9+3:29.5+4.36%95.82%22.26%16.05%
4323MISHA / MATIC.1 1:24:39.1+4:38.7+5.81%94.51%21.18%14.89%
5101DAVID PETTERSSONM.2 1:25:07.8+5:07.4+6.40%93.98%20.74%14.41%
6131THORSTEN KAISERM.2 1:28:03.3+8:02.9+10.06%90.86%18.01%11.46%
7103JONATHAN VELEMAM.2 1:29:04.3+9:03.9+11.33%89.82%17.07%10.44%
8402ERCOLANI / ASTORIC.3 1:30:33.5+10:33.1+13.19%88.35%15.68%8.95%
9300SINA / BALLAC.1 1:37:21.3+17:20.9+21.68%82.18%9.36%2.11%
10351KACAJ / SALIASIC.2 1:37:36.3+17:35.9+22.00%81.97%9.12%1.86%
11360XHAFERRAJ / SAKOLLARIC.1 1:38:42.0+18:41.6+23.36%81.06%8.10%0.76%
12121ALBERTO TORTONESIM.1 1:39:02.5+19:02.1+23.79%80.78%7.79%0.42%
13123MARCO FRAPPAM.1 1:39:52.4+19:52.0+24.83%80.11%7.01%-0.42%
14102PAUL BERNTSSONM.1 1:40:53.3+20:52.9+26.10%79.30%6.07%-1.44%
15403KLEINSCHMIDT / VAN DE MARSC.3 1:42:38.7+22:38.3+28.30%77.95%4.43%-3.20%
16108MARTIN LANDLM.3 1:46:16.1+26:15.7+32.82%75.29%1.06%-6.85%
17105BJÖRN NYGRENM.6 1:52:50.4+32:50.0+41.04%70.90%-5.06%-13.46%
1869MARTIN FONTYNM.6 1:56:17.2+36:16.8+45.35%68.80%-8.27%-16.92%
19371QETKINI / TBAC.1 1:58:17.3+38:16.9+47.85%67.64%-10.13%-18.93%
20307BULKA / GOCIC.2 1:58:45.6+38:45.2+48.44%67.37%-10.57%-19.41%
2183ALBERTO CARLINIM.5 2:05:01.8+45:01.4+56.27%63.99%-16.41%-25.71%
22184FULVIO PROSPERIM.6 2:05:49.8+45:49.4+57.27%63.58%-17.16%-26.52%
23321BLANC / TBAC.1 2:47:14.6+1:27:14.2+109.04%47.84%-55.71%-68.16%
24404PODLOGAR / KLESSEC.3 3:26:46.5+2:06:46.1+158.45%38.69%-92.52%-107.90%
  • C.1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1363NURKA / KULLOLLIC.1 1:23:17.2--100%23.06%15.04%
2323MISHA / MATIC.1 1:24:39.1+1:21.9+1.64%98.39%21.80%13.64%
3300SINA / BALLAC.1 1:37:21.3+14:04.1+16.89%85.55%10.07%0.69%
4360XHAFERRAJ / SAKOLLARIC.1 1:38:42.0+15:24.8+18.51%84.38%8.83%-0.69%
5371QETKINI / TBAC.1 1:58:17.3+35:00.1+42.03%70.41%-9.27%-20.67%
6321BLANC / TBAC.1 2:47:14.6+1:23:57.4+100.80%49.80%-54.49%-70.61%
  • C.2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1351KACAJ / SALIASIC.2 1:37:36.3--100%9.78%9.78%
2307BULKA / GOCIC.2 1:58:45.6+21:09.3+21.67%82.19%-9.78%-9.78%
  • C.3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1401WILKIN / JACOBC.3 1:20:00.4--100%33.33%17.18%
2402ERCOLANI / ASTORIC.3 1:30:33.5+10:33.1+13.19%88.35%24.53%6.26%
3403KLEINSCHMIDT / VAN DE MARSC.3 1:42:38.7+22:38.3+28.30%77.95%14.46%-6.26%
4404PODLOGAR / KLESSEC.3 3:26:46.5+2:06:46.1+158.45%38.69%-72.32%-114.05%
  • M.1
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1111CHRISTIAN PASTORIM.1 1:23:29.9--100%12.86%16.05%
2121ALBERTO TORTONESIM.1 1:39:02.5+15:32.6+18.62%84.31%-3.36%0.42%
3123MARCO FRAPPAM.1 1:39:52.4+16:22.5+19.61%83.60%-4.22%-0.42%
4102PAUL BERNTSSONM.1 1:40:53.3+17:23.4+20.83%82.76%-5.28%-1.44%
  • M.2
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1101DAVID PETTERSSONM.2 1:25:07.8--100%2.62%3.32%
2131THORSTEN KAISERM.2 1:28:03.3+2:55.5+3.44%96.68%-0.73%0.00%
3103JONATHAN VELEMAM.2 1:29:04.3+3:56.5+4.63%95.57%-1.89%-1.15%
  • M.3
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1108MARTIN LANDLM.3 1:46:16.1--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M.5
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
183ALBERTO CARLINIM.5 2:05:01.8--100%0.00%0.00%
  • M.6
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1105BJÖRN NYGRENM.6 1:52:50.4--100%4.63%2.96%
269MARTIN FONTYNM.6 1:56:17.2+3:26.8+3.05%97.04%1.72%0.00%
3184FULVIO PROSPERIM.6 2:05:49.8+12:59.4+11.51%89.68%-6.35%-8.21%