Here comes the sun round 7

Tuesday, November 14, 2017 18:32 (GMT+11) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Rydal, Australia
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 27
Timed on: samsung SM-T530
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, November 15, 2017 12:10 (GMT+11)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Here comes the sun round 7

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:07:08.44--100%7.21%7.24%
26Gary DukesMaleM 1:08:26.54+1:18.1+1.94%98.10%5.41%5.44%
343Craig FlynnMaleM 1:08:41.64+1:33.2+2.31%97.74%5.06%5.09%
4143Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:09:48.04+2:39.6+3.96%96.19%3.53%3.56%
5134Maddox HortonUnder 13 juniorsM 1:14:57.44+7:49.0+11.64%89.57%-3.59%-3.56%
648Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM 1:14:58.84+7:50.4+11.68%89.54%-3.62%-3.59%
725Philip McFarlandMaleM 1:17:24.84+10:16.4+15.30%86.73%-6.99%-6.96%
827Glen PartridgeMaleM 1:17:25.94+10:17.5+15.33%86.71%-7.01%-6.98%
913Luke AguirreMaleM -1 lap3-----
10142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
11116Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
12135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap3-----
1363Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
144MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap3-----
1536Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap3-----
1671Gavin HillMaleM -2 laps2-----
1752Eric LeggeMaleM -2 laps2-----
18127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF -2 laps2-----
1999Grant DavidsonJuniorsM -2 laps2-----
20131Gabrielle DrayUnder 13 juniorsF -2 laps2-----
21110Joel LambJuniorsM -2 laps2-----
22182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -2 laps2-----
232Phil StapletonMaleM -3 laps1-----
24189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
255Jodie StewartFemaleF -3 laps1-----
2667Dakota HoganJuniorsF -3 laps1-----
27111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -3 laps1-----
  • Female
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1127Robyn PartridgeFemaleF 48:35.32--100%0.00%0.00%
25Jodie StewartFemaleF -1 lap1-----
  • Juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
199Grant DavidsonJuniorsM 57:33.82--100%0.15%0.15%
2110Joel LambJuniorsM 57:44.02+0:10.2+0.30%99.71%-0.15%-0.15%
367Dakota HoganJuniorsF -1 lap1-----
4111Lillian DavidsonJuniorsF -1 lap1-----
  • Male
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
137Ritchie CampbellMaleM 1:07:08.44--100%6.08%3.04%
26Gary DukesMaleM 1:08:26.54+1:18.1+1.94%98.10%4.26%1.16%
343Craig FlynnMaleM 1:08:41.64+1:33.2+2.31%97.74%3.91%0.80%
4143Dane JohnstonMaleM 1:09:48.04+2:39.6+3.96%96.19%2.36%-0.80%
525Philip McFarlandMaleM 1:17:24.84+10:16.4+15.30%86.73%-8.29%-11.79%
627Glen PartridgeMaleM 1:17:25.94+10:17.5+15.33%86.71%-8.32%-11.82%
713Luke AguirreMaleM -1 lap3-----
8116Shane KeechMaleM -1 lap3-----
9135John AbbottMaleM -1 lap3-----
1036Geoff MerrickMaleM -1 lap3-----
1171Gavin HillMaleM -2 laps2-----
1252Eric LeggeMaleM -2 laps2-----
13182Hayden WittingslowMaleM -2 laps2-----
142Phil StapletonMaleM -3 laps1-----
  • Over 14 full track
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
148Jacob ChalkerOver 14 full trackM 1:14:58.84--100%0.00%0.00%
2142Luke AbbottOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
363Ryan NealeOver 14 full trackM -1 lap3-----
44MacKenzie StewartOver 14 full trackF -1 lap3-----
5189Cooper GilesOver 14 full trackM -3 laps1-----
  • Under 13 juniors
Place Bib Racer name Category Gender Finish time
1134Maddox HortonUnder 13 juniorsM 1:14:57.44--100%0.00%0.00%
2131Gabrielle DrayUnder 13 juniorsF -2 laps2-----