MFG Cyclocross - North 40 CX - 2:10 pm

Sunday, November 5, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-8) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Issaquah, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 52
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, November 7, 2017 10:55 AM (GMT-8)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11356Jacob MillerCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200315 20:26.52--100%16.43%13.03%
21360Euan Mcelwaine Jr Boys 2002/200314 22:10.42+1:43.9+8.47%92.19%9.35%5.67%
31370Jakob BuchananCascade Bicycle Studio Jr Boys 2002/200315 23:30.32+3:03.8+14.99%86.97%3.91%0.00%
41359Otto BegusCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 25:13.22+4:46.7+23.38%81.05%-3.11%-7.30%
51272Ahmed OsmanMT Jr Boys 2002/200315 30:57.72+10:31.2+51.46%66.02%-26.58%-31.72%
  • Jr Boys 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11898Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 21:46.82--100%15.70%14.49%
21881Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2004/200513 24:16.82+2:30.0+11.48%89.70%6.03%4.68%
31874Parker AndersonRad Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 24:56.32+3:09.5+14.50%87.34%3.48%2.09%
41912Parker Stanford Jr Boys 2004/200513 25:08.92+3:22.1+15.47%86.61%2.67%1.27%
51897Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2004/200512 25:28.32+3:41.5+16.95%85.51%1.42%0.00%
61896Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200512 26:20.12+4:33.3+20.91%82.70%-1.93%-3.39%
71899Jack HarrisCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 27:38.52+5:51.7+26.91%78.79%-6.98%-8.52%
81270Huthaifa AlmustafaMTP Jr Boys 2004/200516 28:08.82+6:22.0+29.23%77.38%-8.94%-10.50%
91917Theo HugginsAll I/Rubicon Jr Boys 2004/200512 28:47.82+7:01.0+32.22%75.63%-11.45%-13.05%
  • Jr Boys 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1892Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2006-200811 23:50.52--100%16.83%13.72%
2871Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200811 24:34.22+0:43.7+3.05%97.04%14.29%11.08%
3867Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-200811 25:17.02+1:26.5+6.05%94.30%11.80%8.50%
4890Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 25:32.72+1:42.2+7.14%93.33%10.88%7.55%
5887Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200811 25:33.02+1:42.5+7.17%93.31%10.87%7.54%
6874Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 25:49.82+1:59.3+8.34%92.30%9.89%6.52%
7877David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200810 25:50.42+1:59.9+8.38%92.27%9.86%6.49%
8535Aran ConnollySeattle Jr Boys 2006-200810 26:33.22+2:42.7+11.37%89.79%7.37%3.91%
9880Donovan RamirezDYNA Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 26:44.72+2:54.2+12.18%89.14%6.70%3.21%
10866Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-20089 27:01.42+3:10.9+13.34%88.23%5.73%2.20%
11861Finn WestoverSeattle Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:14.52+4:24.0+18.46%84.42%1.48%-2.20%
12769True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:49.62+4:59.1+20.91%82.71%-0.56%-4.32%
13863Jackson HsuCycle U Jr Boys 2006-20089 29:42.82+5:52.3+24.63%80.24%-3.66%-7.53%
14868Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-20089 29:43.32+5:52.8+24.66%80.22%-3.69%-7.56%
15854Keegan TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:01.82+6:11.3+25.96%79.39%-4.76%-8.68%
16876Hayden BondCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200810 30:57.92+7:07.4+29.88%77.00%-8.02%-12.06%
17766Ronan KrollBroadmark Jr Boys 2006-20087 33:29.62+9:39.1+40.48%71.18%-16.84%-21.21%
18782Luca ErbeckSeattle Jr Boys 2006-20089 33:37.52+9:47.0+41.03%70.90%-17.30%-21.69%
19853Braedan TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2006-20089 34:35.82+10:45.3+45.11%68.91%-20.69%-25.20%
20572Miles WattersonEnumclaw Jr Boys 2006-200810 37:18.42+13:27.9+56.48%63.91%-30.15%-35.01%
  • Jr Boys 2009/20010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12280Grady YoungAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200107 17:58.31--100%13.41%11.47%
22276Sebastian MulierClassic Cycle Jr Boys 2009/200107 18:04.91+0:06.6+0.61%99.39%12.88%10.92%
32279Mason TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2009/200106 19:18.01+1:19.7+7.39%93.12%7.01%4.92%
42300Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2009/200107 21:17.91+3:19.6+18.51%84.38%-2.62%-4.92%
52262Ruben StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200106 23:44.21+5:45.9+32.08%75.71%-14.36%-16.93%
62266Jacob Lupton Jr Boys 2009/200107 24:08.71+6:10.4+34.35%74.43%-16.33%-18.95%
  • Jr Girls 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11875Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 26:54.52--100%14.33%9.44%
21915Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200513 29:42.82+2:48.3+10.42%90.56%5.40%0.00%
31901Audrey EngNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200512 37:36.52+10:42.0+39.76%71.55%-19.73%-26.57%
41882Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap1-----
51789Ryan ConnollySeattle Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap1-----
  • Jr Girls 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1781Ivy StringhamSeattle Jr Girls 2006-20089 30:05.42--100%11.16%10.77%
2686Iris PhillipsCycle U Jr Girls 2006-200810 31:08.82+1:03.4+3.51%96.61%8.04%7.63%
3857Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing NW Jr Girls 2006-20089 33:43.22+3:37.8+12.06%89.23%0.44%0.00%
4858Maren YoungAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20089 36:57.62+6:52.2+22.83%81.41%-9.13%-9.61%
5883Stella BresslerQueens Of Dirt Jr Girls 2006-200810 37:25.42+7:20.0+24.37%80.40%-10.50%-10.98%
  • Jr Girls 2009/2010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12298Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 21:32.41--100%7.03%7.03%
22124Cooper Abrams Jr Girls 2009/20107 24:47.81+3:15.4+15.12%86.87%-7.03%-7.03%