OsTriathlon 2013 triathlonserien

Sunday, August 25, 2013 09:59 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Os, Norway
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 40
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad 3G
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 1.6
Updated: Monday, August 26, 2013 22:10 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Gustav IdenÅsane Cykle Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 55:50.1--100%22.11%23.77%
243Morten HansenUllensaker cycleklubb 20-39 (Senior)M 58:12.3+2:22.2+4.24%95.93%18.80%20.53%
372Casper StornesBergen Triatlhon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 59:47.2+3:57.1+7.08%93.39%16.60%18.37%
440Morten HornnesRoyal Sport 20-39 (Senior)M 1:00:32.6+4:42.5+8.43%92.22%15.54%17.34%
545Sigve InnselsetBergen Triathlon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 1:00:58.1+5:08.0+9.19%91.58%14.95%16.76%
642Pål FritsvoldNordstrand IF, Triathlon / Norconsult BI 20-39 (Senior)M 1:01:42.9+5:52.8+10.53%90.47%13.91%15.74%
746Jens ÅstveitBergen Triathlon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 1:02:07.9+6:17.8+11.28%89.87%13.32%15.17%
871Oliver SmithHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:03:01.4+7:11.3+12.87%88.59%12.08%13.95%
957Endre EspedalHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:04:52.1+9:02.0+16.18%86.07%9.51%11.43%
1044Stefan EngstrømDrammen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:05:10.1+9:20.0+16.72%85.68%9.09%11.02%
1176Erik Hide SæternesLillehammer Cykleklubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:05:33.1+9:43.0+17.40%85.18%8.55%10.50%
1266Andreas OnarheimBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:06:09.2+10:19.1+18.48%84.40%7.71%9.68%
1370Birk Nagell SkoglandHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:06:31.7+10:41.6+19.15%83.93%7.19%9.17%
1458Geir FøleideTeam Wristcounter 20-39 (Senior)M 1:07:31.1+11:41.0+20.92%82.70%5.81%7.82%
1577Bjørn SørlandBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:08:19.9+12:29.8+22.38%81.71%4.67%6.71%
1665Joachim NielsenSjøkrigsskolen 20-39 (Senior)M 1:08:43.0+12:52.9+23.07%81.25%4.14%6.18%
1748Gunhild BerntsenØstmarka 20-39 (Senior)F 1:09:03.9+13:13.8+23.69%80.84%3.65%5.70%
1867Ingeborg Liseth PedersenÅsane Cykle Klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:12:19.1+16:29.0+29.52%77.21%-0.89%1.26%
1954Ole Johan BrettDrammen Triathlon Club 50-59 (Master II)M 1:12:28.4+16:38.3+29.80%77.04%-1.10%1.05%
2049Susanne SekkesæterStavanger Triathlon klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:12:59.0+17:08.9+30.71%76.50%-1.81%0.35%
2152Kjetil BakketunBergen Triathlon Club 40-49 (Master I)M 1:13:30.2+17:40.1+31.64%75.96%-2.54%-0.35%
2269Morten RaneBTC 40-49 (Master I)M 1:14:18.1+18:28.0+33.07%75.15%-3.65%-1.44%
2373Ivar StrandenesHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:14:31.3+18:41.2+33.47%74.92%-3.96%-1.75%
2450Sigrid KlevelandLillehammer CK 17-19 (Junior)F 1:14:32.2+18:42.1+33.49%74.91%-3.98%-1.77%
2581Bjørn Tore Haga 40-49 (Master I)M 1:14:46.6+18:56.5+33.92%74.67%-4.32%-2.09%
2674Cédric Stølen-GuibertBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:21.0+19:30.9+34.95%74.10%-5.12%-2.88%
2762Hans Erlend Meland 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:29.4+19:39.3+35.20%73.96%-5.31%-3.07%
2880Lasse Åsbø 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:44.6+19:54.5+35.66%73.72%-5.66%-3.41%
2951Knut Johannes HallingstadHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 40-49 (Master I)M 1:17:09.0+21:18.9+38.17%72.37%-7.63%-5.33%
3061Malene Knutsen BreivikHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:17:13.8+21:23.7+38.32%72.30%-7.74%-5.44%
3179Erik TjølsenValkyrien IL 20-39 (Senior)M 1:17:22.5+21:32.4+38.58%72.16%-7.94%-5.64%
3275Audun SvendsenHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:18:21.0+22:30.9+40.32%71.26%-9.30%-6.97%
3364Håvard MoltubakkValkyrien IL 20-39 (Senior)M 1:18:45.4+22:55.3+41.05%70.90%-9.87%-7.53%
3463Espen MjånesHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:19:10.3+23:20.2+41.80%70.52%-10.45%-8.09%
3578Thomas Karim TinnesandSjøkrigsskolen 20-39 (Senior)M 1:19:47.0+23:56.9+42.89%69.98%-11.30%-8.93%
3659Thea Ingebjørg GjertsenÅsane Cykle Klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:20:07.4+24:17.3+43.50%69.69%-11.78%-9.39%
3753Simon Bjelland LandeHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:20:50.2+25:00.1+44.78%69.07%-12.77%-10.37%
3868Elin PrestegårdÅsane Cykel klubb 40-49 (Master I)F 1:22:06.2+26:16.1+47.05%68.01%-14.54%-12.10%
3960Stian Jensenbergen triathlon klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:26:36.8+30:46.7+55.12%64.46%-20.83%-18.25%
4055Charlotta BrileStrik 20-39 (Senior)F 1:29:42.3+33:52.2+60.66%62.24%-25.14%-22.48%
  • 17-19 (Junior)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
172Casper StornesBergen Triatlhon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 59:47.2--100%14.85%17.33%
245Sigve InnselsetBergen Triathlon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 1:00:58.1+1:10.9+1.98%98.06%13.16%15.69%
346Jens ÅstveitBergen Triathlon Club 17-19 (Junior)M 1:02:07.9+2:20.7+3.92%96.23%11.51%14.09%
457Endre EspedalHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:04:52.1+5:04.9+8.50%92.17%7.61%10.30%
570Birk Nagell SkoglandHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:06:31.7+6:44.5+11.28%89.87%5.24%8.01%
667Ingeborg Liseth PedersenÅsane Cykle Klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:12:19.1+12:31.9+20.96%82.67%-3.00%0.00%
749Susanne SekkesæterStavanger Triathlon klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:12:59.0+13:11.8+22.07%81.92%-3.95%-0.92%
850Sigrid KlevelandLillehammer CK 17-19 (Junior)F 1:14:32.2+14:45.0+24.67%80.21%-6.16%-3.07%
961Malene Knutsen BreivikHaugesund Triathlonklubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:17:13.8+17:26.6+29.18%77.41%-10.00%-6.79%
1059Thea Ingebjørg GjertsenÅsane Cykle Klubb 17-19 (Junior)F 1:20:07.4+20:20.2+34.02%74.62%-14.12%-10.79%
1153Simon Bjelland LandeHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 17-19 (Junior)M 1:20:50.2+21:03.0+35.21%73.96%-15.14%-11.78%
  • 20-39 (Senior)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
141Gustav IdenÅsane Cykle Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 55:50.1--100%21.73%19.16%
243Morten HansenUllensaker cycleklubb 20-39 (Senior)M 58:12.3+2:22.2+4.24%95.93%18.41%15.72%
340Morten HornnesRoyal Sport 20-39 (Senior)M 1:00:32.6+4:42.5+8.43%92.22%15.13%12.34%
442Pål FritsvoldNordstrand IF, Triathlon / Norconsult BI 20-39 (Senior)M 1:01:42.9+5:52.8+10.53%90.47%13.48%10.64%
571Oliver SmithHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:03:01.4+7:11.3+12.87%88.59%11.65%8.75%
644Stefan EngstrømDrammen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:05:10.1+9:20.0+16.72%85.68%8.64%5.64%
776Erik Hide SæternesLillehammer Cykleklubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:05:33.1+9:43.0+17.40%85.18%8.11%5.09%
866Andreas OnarheimBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:06:09.2+10:19.1+18.48%84.40%7.26%4.22%
958Geir FøleideTeam Wristcounter 20-39 (Senior)M 1:07:31.1+11:41.0+20.92%82.70%5.35%2.24%
1077Bjørn SørlandBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:08:19.9+12:29.8+22.38%81.71%4.21%1.06%
1165Joachim NielsenSjøkrigsskolen 20-39 (Senior)M 1:08:43.0+12:52.9+23.07%81.25%3.67%0.50%
1248Gunhild BerntsenØstmarka 20-39 (Senior)F 1:09:03.9+13:13.8+23.69%80.84%3.18%0.00%
1373Ivar StrandenesHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:14:31.3+18:41.2+33.47%74.92%-4.47%-7.90%
1474Cédric Stølen-GuibertBergen Triathlon Club 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:21.0+19:30.9+34.95%74.10%-5.63%-9.10%
1562Hans Erlend Meland 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:29.4+19:39.3+35.20%73.96%-5.83%-9.30%
1680Lasse Åsbø 20-39 (Senior)M 1:15:44.6+19:54.5+35.66%73.72%-6.18%-9.67%
1779Erik TjølsenValkyrien IL 20-39 (Senior)M 1:17:22.5+21:32.4+38.58%72.16%-8.47%-12.03%
1875Audun SvendsenHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:18:21.0+22:30.9+40.32%71.26%-9.84%-13.44%
1964Håvard MoltubakkValkyrien IL 20-39 (Senior)M 1:18:45.4+22:55.3+41.05%70.90%-10.41%-14.03%
2063Espen MjånesHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:19:10.3+23:20.2+41.80%70.52%-10.99%-14.63%
2178Thomas Karim TinnesandSjøkrigsskolen 20-39 (Senior)M 1:19:47.0+23:56.9+42.89%69.98%-11.84%-15.52%
2260Stian Jensenbergen triathlon klubb 20-39 (Senior)M 1:26:36.8+30:46.7+55.12%64.46%-21.42%-25.41%
2355Charlotta BrileStrik 20-39 (Senior)F 1:29:42.3+33:52.2+60.66%62.24%-25.75%-29.88%
  • 40-49 (Master I)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
152Kjetil BakketunBergen Triathlon Club 40-49 (Master I)M 1:13:30.2--100%3.75%1.70%
269Morten RaneBTC 40-49 (Master I)M 1:14:18.1+0:47.9+1.09%98.93%2.70%0.64%
381Bjørn Tore Haga 40-49 (Master I)M 1:14:46.6+1:16.4+1.73%98.30%2.08%0.00%
451Knut Johannes HallingstadHaugesund Triathlon Klubb 40-49 (Master I)M 1:17:09.0+3:38.8+4.96%95.27%-1.03%-3.17%
568Elin PrestegårdÅsane Cykel klubb 40-49 (Master I)F 1:22:06.2+8:36.0+11.70%89.53%-7.51%-9.80%
  • 50-59 (Master II)
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
154Ole Johan BrettDrammen Triathlon Club 50-59 (Master II)M 1:12:28.4--100%0.00%0.00%