Farmdale Trail Runs 2017

Saturday, October 7, 2017 5:00 AM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - trail
Location: Washington, IL, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 183
Category results: Exclude top 1 overall
Timed on: samsung SM-T350
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Tuesday, October 31, 2017 8:24 PM (GMT-5)
Race notes
2017 Farmdale Trail Races, timed by Mayhem Race Management.
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Farmdale Trail Runs 2017

  • 10K - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1243Garrett Boggs19 to 29M 51:19.3--100%48.22%8:16.7
2202Jason Bauer19 to 2923M 55:47.4+4:28.1+8.71%91.99%43.72%8:59.9
3246Matt Rupiper30 to 39M 56:50.4+5:31.1+10.75%90.29%42.66%9:10.1
4207Justin Embrey30 to 3934M 1:03:14.1+11:54.8+23.21%81.16%36.21%10:12.0
5242Jeremy Ropp40 to 49M 1:04:47.3+13:28.0+26.24%79.21%34.64%10:27.0
6238Jacob Wallace30 to 3932M 1:11:42.2+20:22.9+39.71%71.58%27.66%11:33.9
7250Karle Koritz40 to 49M 1:13:19.5+22:00.2+42.87%69.99%26.03%11:49.6
8324Randy Milligan50 and up53M 1:13:42.7+22:23.4+43.63%69.62%25.64%11:53.3
9248Tanya Gianotti30 to 39F 1:16:32.1+25:12.8+49.13%67.06%22.79%12:20.7
10236Brett Updyke30 to 3939M 1:17:51.4+26:32.1+51.70%65.92%21.45%12:33.4
11224Niki Memmel30 to 3935F 1:20:31.6+29:12.3+56.91%63.73%18.76%12:59.3
12217Jay Kautz19 to 2927M 1:20:32.8+29:13.5+56.94%63.72%18.74%12:59.5
13212Christa Hanna19 to 2925F 1:20:38.0+29:18.7+57.11%63.65%18.65%13:00.3
14220Haley MacDonald19 to 2926F 1:22:53.4+31:34.1+61.51%61.92%16.38%13:22.2
15209Jesse Gerdes30 to 3934M 1:24:04.7+32:45.4+63.83%61.04%15.18%13:33.7
16210Josenia Gerdes30 to 3933F 1:24:11.8+32:52.5+64.06%60.95%15.06%13:34.8
17237Erin Updyke19 to 2929F 1:25:36.8+34:17.5+66.82%59.95%13.63%13:48.5
18208Richard Frey40 to 4941M 1:27:47.4+36:28.1+71.06%58.46%11.43%14:09.6
19206Brian Dennison30 to 3939M 1:28:35.9+37:16.6+72.63%57.93%10.62%14:17.4
20247Len Ealey50 and upM 1:28:36.4+37:17.1+72.65%57.92%10.61%14:17.5
21219Steve Krupa40 to 4944M 1:29:52.8+38:33.5+75.13%57.10%9.33%14:29.8
22241Dennis Hauter50 and up64M 1:31:28.8+40:09.5+78.25%56.10%7.71%14:45.3
23218Deb Krupa40 to 4944F 1:32:19.5+41:00.2+79.89%55.59%6.86%14:53.5
24229Jacqueline Peterson30 to 3939F 1:34:29.5+43:10.2+84.12%54.31%4.67%15:14.4
25226Megan Mertens19 to 2925F 1:38:26.2+47:06.9+91.80%52.14%0.69%15:52.6
26239Heather Williams30 to 3933F 1:39:23.8+48:04.5+93.67%51.63%-0.28%16:01.9
27227Heather Mosher30 to 3936F 1:39:27.5+48:08.2+93.79%51.60%-0.34%16:02.5
28215Bill Holmes50 and up70M 1:41:34.4+50:15.1+97.92%50.53%-2.47%16:23.0
29228Erika Murray19 to 2922F 1:43:05.5+51:46.2+100.87%49.78%-4.00%16:37.7
30230Deron Rutledge40 to 4941M 1:44:36.4+53:17.1+103.83%49.06%-5.53%16:52.3
31221Fantasia McChesney19 to 2923F 1:47:32.7+56:13.4+109.55%47.72%-8.50%17:20.8
32235Tammy Thousand40 to 4943F 1:47:33.7+56:14.4+109.58%47.71%-8.51%17:20.9
33205Krista Burling40 to 4947F 1:50:39.9+59:20.6+115.63%46.38%-11.64%17:50.9
34225Dee Mertens50 and up55F 1:52:17.6+1:00:58.3+118.80%45.70%-13.29%18:06.7
35222Tiffany Melz40 to 4942F 1:52:25.0+1:01:05.7+119.04%45.65%-13.41%18:07.9
36231Kim Rutledge30 to 3937F 2:01:33.1+1:10:13.8+136.84%42.22%-22.63%19:36.3
37201Jennifer Allen40 to 4947F 2:11:43.8+1:20:24.5+156.68%38.96%-32.90%21:14.8
38345Jennifer Turek40 to 4945F 2:12:03.0+1:20:43.7+157.30%38.87%-33.22%21:17.9
39232Jason Stark30 to 3935M 2:18:10.2+1:26:50.9+169.22%37.14%-39.39%22:17.1
39211Michelle Grisham50 and up51F 2:18:10.2+1:26:50.9+169.22%37.14%-39.39%22:17.1
41249Todd Brown30 to 39M 2:20:00.9+1:28:41.6+172.82%36.65%-41.25%22:35.0
42223Michael Memmel30 to 3937M 2:32:51.2+1:41:31.9+197.83%33.58%-54.21%24:39.2
43240James Thompson50 and upM 4:33:57.2+3:42:37.9+433.80%18.73%-176.38%44:11.2
-424Kelly Sutton50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 10K Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1248Tanya Gianotti30 to 39F 1:16:32.1--100%25.30%12:20.7
2224Niki Memmel30 to 3935F 1:20:31.6+3:59.5+5.22%95.04%21.40%12:59.3
3212Christa Hanna19 to 2925F 1:20:38.0+4:05.9+5.35%94.92%21.30%13:00.3
4220Haley MacDonald19 to 2926F 1:22:53.4+6:21.3+8.30%92.33%19.10%13:22.2
5210Josenia Gerdes30 to 3933F 1:24:11.8+7:39.7+10.01%90.90%17.82%13:34.8
6237Erin Updyke19 to 2929F 1:25:36.8+9:04.7+11.86%89.40%16.44%13:48.5
7218Deb Krupa40 to 4944F 1:32:19.5+15:47.4+20.63%82.90%9.89%14:53.5
8229Jacqueline Peterson30 to 3939F 1:34:29.5+17:57.4+23.46%81.00%7.77%15:14.4
9226Megan Mertens19 to 2925F 1:38:26.2+21:54.1+28.62%77.75%3.92%15:52.6
10239Heather Williams30 to 3933F 1:39:23.8+22:51.7+29.87%77.00%2.99%16:01.9
11227Heather Mosher30 to 3936F 1:39:27.5+22:55.4+29.95%76.95%2.93%16:02.5
12228Erika Murray19 to 2922F 1:43:05.5+26:33.4+34.70%74.24%-0.62%16:37.7
13221Fantasia McChesney19 to 2923F 1:47:32.7+31:00.6+40.52%71.17%-4.97%17:20.8
14235Tammy Thousand40 to 4943F 1:47:33.7+31:01.6+40.54%71.15%-4.98%17:20.9
15205Krista Burling40 to 4947F 1:50:39.9+34:07.8+44.59%69.16%-8.01%17:50.9
16225Dee Mertens50 and up55F 1:52:17.6+35:45.5+46.72%68.16%-9.60%18:06.7
17222Tiffany Melz40 to 4942F 1:52:25.0+35:52.9+46.88%68.08%-9.72%18:07.9
18231Kim Rutledge30 to 3937F 2:01:33.1+45:01.0+58.82%62.96%-18.64%19:36.3
19201Jennifer Allen40 to 4947F 2:11:43.8+55:11.7+72.12%58.10%-28.57%21:14.8
20345Jennifer Turek40 to 4945F 2:12:03.0+55:30.9+72.54%57.96%-28.88%21:17.9
21211Michelle Grisham50 and up51F 2:18:10.2+1:01:38.1+80.53%55.39%-34.86%22:17.1
  • 10K Female - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1212Christa Hanna19 to 2925F 1:20:38.0--100%13.33%13:00.3
2220Haley MacDonald19 to 2926F 1:22:53.4+2:15.4+2.80%97.28%10.90%13:22.2
3237Erin Updyke19 to 2929F 1:25:36.8+4:58.8+6.18%94.18%7.98%13:48.5
4226Megan Mertens19 to 2925F 1:38:26.2+17:48.2+22.08%81.91%-5.81%15:52.6
5228Erika Murray19 to 2922F 1:43:05.5+22:27.5+27.85%78.22%-10.81%16:37.7
6221Fantasia McChesney19 to 2923F 1:47:32.7+26:54.7+33.38%74.98%-15.60%17:20.8
  • 10K Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1224Niki Memmel30 to 3935F 1:20:31.6--100%16.64%12:59.3
2210Josenia Gerdes30 to 3933F 1:24:11.8+3:40.2+4.56%95.64%12.84%13:34.8
3229Jacqueline Peterson30 to 3939F 1:34:29.5+13:57.9+17.34%85.22%2.19%15:14.4
4239Heather Williams30 to 3933F 1:39:23.8+18:52.2+23.43%81.02%-2.89%16:01.9
5227Heather Mosher30 to 3936F 1:39:27.5+18:55.9+23.51%80.97%-2.96%16:02.5
6231Kim Rutledge30 to 3937F 2:01:33.1+41:01.5+50.95%66.25%-25.83%19:36.3
  • 10K Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1218Deb Krupa40 to 4944F 1:32:19.5--100%19.34%14:53.5
2235Tammy Thousand40 to 4943F 1:47:33.7+15:14.2+16.50%85.83%6.03%17:20.9
3205Krista Burling40 to 4947F 1:50:39.9+18:20.4+19.86%83.43%3.31%17:50.9
4222Tiffany Melz40 to 4942F 1:52:25.0+20:05.5+21.76%82.13%1.78%18:07.9
5201Jennifer Allen40 to 4947F 2:11:43.8+39:24.3+42.68%70.09%-15.09%21:14.8
6345Jennifer Turek40 to 4945F 2:12:03.0+39:43.5+43.03%69.92%-15.37%21:17.9
  • 10K Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1225Dee Mertens50 and up55F 1:52:17.6--100%10.33%18:06.7
2211Michelle Grisham50 and up51F 2:18:10.2+25:52.6+23.04%81.27%-10.33%22:17.1
  • 10K Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1243Garrett Boggs19 to 29M 51:19.3--100%46.51%8:16.7
2202Jason Bauer19 to 2923M 55:47.4+4:28.1+8.71%91.99%41.85%8:59.9
3246Matt Rupiper30 to 39M 56:50.4+5:31.1+10.75%90.29%40.76%9:10.1
4207Justin Embrey30 to 3934M 1:03:14.1+11:54.8+23.21%81.16%34.09%10:12.0
5242Jeremy Ropp40 to 49M 1:04:47.3+13:28.0+26.24%79.21%32.47%10:27.0
6238Jacob Wallace30 to 3932M 1:11:42.2+20:22.9+39.71%71.58%25.26%11:33.9
7250Karle Koritz40 to 49M 1:13:19.5+22:00.2+42.87%69.99%23.57%11:49.6
8324Randy Milligan50 and up53M 1:13:42.7+22:23.4+43.63%69.62%23.17%11:53.3
9236Brett Updyke30 to 3939M 1:17:51.4+26:32.1+51.70%65.92%18.85%12:33.4
10217Jay Kautz19 to 2927M 1:20:32.8+29:13.5+56.94%63.72%16.05%12:59.5
11209Jesse Gerdes30 to 3934M 1:24:04.7+32:45.4+63.83%61.04%12.37%13:33.7
12208Richard Frey40 to 4941M 1:27:47.4+36:28.1+71.06%58.46%8.50%14:09.6
13206Brian Dennison30 to 3939M 1:28:35.9+37:16.6+72.63%57.93%7.65%14:17.4
14247Len Ealey50 and upM 1:28:36.4+37:17.1+72.65%57.92%7.65%14:17.5
15219Steve Krupa40 to 4944M 1:29:52.8+38:33.5+75.13%57.10%6.32%14:29.8
16241Dennis Hauter50 and up64M 1:31:28.8+40:09.5+78.25%56.10%4.65%14:45.3
17215Bill Holmes50 and up70M 1:41:34.4+50:15.1+97.92%50.53%-5.87%16:23.0
18230Deron Rutledge40 to 4941M 1:44:36.4+53:17.1+103.83%49.06%-9.03%16:52.3
19232Jason Stark30 to 3935M 2:18:10.2+1:26:50.9+169.22%37.14%-44.01%22:17.1
20249Todd Brown30 to 39M 2:20:00.9+1:28:41.6+172.82%36.65%-45.94%22:35.0
21223Michael Memmel30 to 3937M 2:32:51.2+1:41:31.9+197.83%33.58%-59.32%24:39.2
22240James Thompson50 and upM 4:33:57.2+3:42:37.9+433.80%18.73%-185.54%44:11.2
-424Kelly Sutton50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 10K Male - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1202Jason Bauer19 to 2923M 55:47.4--100%18.16%8:59.9
2217Jay Kautz19 to 2927M 1:20:32.8+24:45.4+44.37%69.26%-18.16%12:59.5
  • 10K Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1246Matt Rupiper30 to 39M 56:50.4--100%41.43%9:10.1
2207Justin Embrey30 to 3934M 1:03:14.1+6:23.7+11.25%89.89%34.84%10:12.0
3238Jacob Wallace30 to 3932M 1:11:42.2+14:51.8+26.15%79.27%26.11%11:33.9
4236Brett Updyke30 to 3939M 1:17:51.4+21:01.0+36.98%73.01%19.77%12:33.4
5209Jesse Gerdes30 to 3934M 1:24:04.7+27:14.3+47.92%67.60%13.36%13:33.7
6206Brian Dennison30 to 3939M 1:28:35.9+31:45.5+55.87%64.15%8.70%14:17.4
7232Jason Stark30 to 3935M 2:18:10.2+1:21:19.8+143.09%41.14%-42.39%22:17.1
8249Todd Brown30 to 39M 2:20:00.9+1:23:10.5+146.33%40.60%-44.29%22:35.0
9223Michael Memmel30 to 3937M 2:32:51.2+1:36:00.8+168.92%37.19%-57.52%24:39.2
  • 10K Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1242Jeremy Ropp40 to 49M 1:04:47.3--100%22.94%10:27.0
2250Karle Koritz40 to 49M 1:13:19.5+8:32.2+13.18%88.36%12.79%11:49.6
3208Richard Frey40 to 4941M 1:27:47.4+23:00.1+35.50%73.80%-4.41%14:09.6
4219Steve Krupa40 to 4944M 1:29:52.8+25:05.5+38.73%72.08%-6.90%14:29.8
5230Deron Rutledge40 to 4941M 1:44:36.4+39:49.1+61.46%61.94%-24.42%16:52.3
  • 10K Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1324Randy Milligan50 and up53M 1:13:42.7--100%41.44%11:53.3
2247Len Ealey50 and upM 1:28:36.4+14:53.7+20.21%83.19%29.60%14:17.5
3241Dennis Hauter50 and up64M 1:31:28.8+17:46.1+24.11%80.58%27.32%14:45.3
4215Bill Holmes50 and up70M 1:41:34.4+27:51.7+37.80%72.57%19.30%16:23.0
5240James Thompson50 and upM 4:33:57.2+3:20:14.5+271.66%26.91%-117.66%44:11.2
-424Kelly Sutton50 and up50M DNF-----
  • 13.1 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1414Dominic Lang30 to 3937M 2:02:16.4--100%34.88%9:20.0
2412Mike Kelsey40 to 4941M 2:09:23.2+7:06.8+5.82%94.50%31.09%9:52.6
3245Matt Hanks40 to 49M 2:21:23.8+19:07.4+15.64%86.48%24.70%10:47.6
4413Terry Koser40 to 4942M 2:24:01.3+21:44.9+17.79%84.90%23.30%10:59.6
5422Lisa Stisser40 to 4941F 2:28:30.5+26:14.1+21.46%82.33%20.91%11:20.2
6406Ted Golden30 to 3934M 2:33:33.3+31:16.9+25.58%79.63%18.22%11:43.3
7421Adam Shaw30 to 3931M 2:34:15.1+31:58.7+26.15%79.27%17.85%11:46.5
8430Thomas Wallenfang III30 to 3932M 2:36:19.3+34:02.9+27.85%78.22%16.75%11:56.0
9407Lauren Gutgesell19 to 2925F 2:37:06.1+34:49.7+28.48%77.83%16.33%11:59.5
10432David Ericson50 and upM 2:41:22.1+39:05.7+31.97%75.77%14.06%12:19.1
11400Tina Bajic40 to 4942F 2:47:02.9+44:46.5+36.62%73.20%11.04%12:45.1
12411Ryan Johnson19 to 2920M 2:47:20.6+45:04.2+36.86%73.07%10.88%12:46.5
13234Donald Sweet30 to 3936M 2:48:41.1+46:24.7+37.96%72.49%10.16%12:52.6
14233Bobbie Sweet30 to 3935F 2:48:42.5+46:26.1+37.98%72.48%10.15%12:52.7
15419Mark Roberts50 and up50M 2:52:16.5+50:00.1+40.89%70.98%8.25%13:09.0
16409Jason Hamilton30 to 3932M 2:52:39.9+50:23.5+41.21%70.82%8.04%13:10.8
17429Tim Van Hoof50 and up51M 2:53:31.5+51:15.1+41.92%70.46%7.59%13:14.8
18417Lupe Martinez40 to 4949M 2:54:06.1+51:49.7+42.39%70.23%7.28%13:17.4
19401Angela Baumann40 to 4940F 2:55:31.1+53:14.7+43.55%69.66%6.52%13:23.9
20433Lora Carmichael30 to 39F 2:56:34.2+54:17.8+44.41%69.25%5.96%13:28.7
21435Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 2:57:36.5+55:20.1+45.26%68.84%5.41%13:33.5
22408Paul Haas50 and up53M 3:02:36.1+1:00:19.7+49.34%66.96%2.75%13:56.3
23423John Stodgel30 to 3938M 3:13:11.6+1:10:55.2+58.00%63.29%-2.89%14:44.9
24418Troy Pequette40 to 4947M 3:13:25.7+1:11:09.3+58.19%63.21%-3.01%14:45.9
25244Lori Hinds30 to 39F 3:19:41.9+1:17:25.5+63.32%61.23%-6.35%15:14.6
26431Jason Zimmerman40 to 49M 3:24:06.1+1:21:49.7+66.92%59.91%-8.70%15:34.8
27403James Booth30 to 3937M 3:24:37.1+1:22:20.7+67.35%59.76%-8.97%15:37.2
28434Clarice Chics40 to 49F 3:27:20.6+1:25:04.2+69.57%58.97%-10.42%15:49.7
29410Samantha Harr19 to 2925F 3:31:14.4+1:28:58.0+72.76%57.88%-12.50%16:07.5
30402Kate Booker19 to 2928F 3:38:52.4+1:36:36.0+79.00%55.86%-16.56%16:42.5
31404Greg Christiansen50 and up52M 3:43:02.8+1:40:46.4+82.42%54.82%-18.79%17:01.6
32415Amber Litte50 and up50F 3:58:56.1+1:56:39.7+95.41%51.17%-27.25%18:14.4
33428Jenny Teague30 to 3935F 4:03:10.9+2:00:54.5+98.88%50.28%-29.51%18:33.8
34416Pamela Marshall50 and up58F 4:24:43.0+2:22:26.6+116.50%46.19%-40.98%20:12.4
35420Trisha Robertson40 to 4942F 5:06:15.3+3:03:58.9+150.47%39.93%-63.10%23:22.7
36427Christy Taylor40 to 4941F 5:06:15.9+3:03:59.5+150.48%39.92%-63.11%23:22.7
  • 13.1 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1422Lisa Stisser40 to 4941F 2:28:30.5--100%29.44%11:20.2
2407Lauren Gutgesell19 to 2925F 2:37:06.1+8:35.6+5.79%94.53%25.36%11:59.5
3400Tina Bajic40 to 4942F 2:47:02.9+18:32.4+12.48%88.90%20.63%12:45.1
4233Bobbie Sweet30 to 3935F 2:48:42.5+20:12.0+13.60%88.03%19.84%12:52.7
5401Angela Baumann40 to 4940F 2:55:31.1+27:00.6+18.19%84.61%16.61%13:23.9
6433Lora Carmichael30 to 39F 2:56:34.2+28:03.7+18.90%84.11%16.11%13:28.7
7435Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 2:57:36.5+29:06.0+19.59%83.62%15.61%13:33.5
8244Lori Hinds30 to 39F 3:19:41.9+51:11.4+34.47%74.37%5.12%15:14.6
9434Clarice Chics40 to 49F 3:27:20.6+58:50.1+39.62%71.62%1.49%15:49.7
10410Samantha Harr19 to 2925F 3:31:14.4+1:02:43.9+42.24%70.30%-0.36%16:07.5
11402Kate Booker19 to 2928F 3:38:52.4+1:10:21.9+47.38%67.85%-3.99%16:42.5
12415Amber Litte50 and up50F 3:58:56.1+1:30:25.6+60.89%62.15%-13.52%18:14.4
13428Jenny Teague30 to 3935F 4:03:10.9+1:34:40.4+63.75%61.07%-15.54%18:33.8
14416Pamela Marshall50 and up58F 4:24:43.0+1:56:12.5+78.25%56.10%-25.77%20:12.4
15420Trisha Robertson40 to 4942F 5:06:15.3+2:37:44.8+106.22%48.49%-45.51%23:22.7
16427Christy Taylor40 to 4941F 5:06:15.9+2:37:45.4+106.23%48.49%-45.51%23:22.7
  • 13.1 Female - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1407Lauren Gutgesell19 to 2925F 2:37:06.1--100%19.74%11:59.5
2410Samantha Harr19 to 2925F 3:31:14.4+54:08.3+34.46%74.37%-7.92%16:07.5
3402Kate Booker19 to 2928F 3:38:52.4+1:01:46.3+39.32%71.78%-11.82%16:42.5
  • 13.1 Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1233Bobbie Sweet30 to 3935F 2:48:42.5--100%14.38%12:52.7
2433Lora Carmichael30 to 39F 2:56:34.2+7:51.7+4.66%95.55%10.39%13:28.7
3244Lori Hinds30 to 39F 3:19:41.9+30:59.4+18.37%84.48%-1.35%15:14.6
4428Jenny Teague30 to 3935F 4:03:10.9+1:14:28.4+44.14%69.38%-23.42%18:33.8
  • 13.1 Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1400Tina Bajic40 to 4942F 2:47:02.9--100%25.20%12:45.1
2401Angela Baumann40 to 4940F 2:55:31.1+8:28.2+5.07%95.17%21.41%13:23.9
3435Sonia Peronnet40 to 49F 2:57:36.5+10:33.6+6.32%94.05%20.48%13:33.5
4434Clarice Chics40 to 49F 3:27:20.6+40:17.7+24.12%80.57%7.16%15:49.7
5420Trisha Robertson40 to 4942F 5:06:15.3+2:19:12.4+83.33%54.55%-37.13%23:22.7
6427Christy Taylor40 to 4941F 5:06:15.9+2:19:13.0+83.34%54.54%-37.13%23:22.7
  • 13.1 Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1415Amber Litte50 and up50F 3:58:56.1--100%5.12%18:14.4
2416Pamela Marshall50 and up58F 4:24:43.0+25:46.9+10.79%90.26%-5.12%20:12.4
  • 13.1 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1414Dominic Lang30 to 3937M 2:02:16.4--100%27.91%9:20.0
2412Mike Kelsey40 to 4941M 2:09:23.2+7:06.8+5.82%94.50%23.71%9:52.6
3245Matt Hanks40 to 49M 2:21:23.8+19:07.4+15.64%86.48%16.63%10:47.6
4413Terry Koser40 to 4942M 2:24:01.3+21:44.9+17.79%84.90%15.09%10:59.6
5406Ted Golden30 to 3934M 2:33:33.3+31:16.9+25.58%79.63%9.46%11:43.3
6421Adam Shaw30 to 3931M 2:34:15.1+31:58.7+26.15%79.27%9.05%11:46.5
7430Thomas Wallenfang III30 to 3932M 2:36:19.3+34:02.9+27.85%78.22%7.83%11:56.0
8432David Ericson50 and upM 2:41:22.1+39:05.7+31.97%75.77%4.86%12:19.1
9411Ryan Johnson19 to 2920M 2:47:20.6+45:04.2+36.86%73.07%1.34%12:46.5
10234Donald Sweet30 to 3936M 2:48:41.1+46:24.7+37.96%72.49%0.54%12:52.6
11419Mark Roberts50 and up50M 2:52:16.5+50:00.1+40.89%70.98%-1.57%13:09.0
12409Jason Hamilton30 to 3932M 2:52:39.9+50:23.5+41.21%70.82%-1.80%13:10.8
13429Tim Van Hoof50 and up51M 2:53:31.5+51:15.1+41.92%70.46%-2.31%13:14.8
14417Lupe Martinez40 to 4949M 2:54:06.1+51:49.7+42.39%70.23%-2.65%13:17.4
15408Paul Haas50 and up53M 3:02:36.1+1:00:19.7+49.34%66.96%-7.66%13:56.3
16423John Stodgel30 to 3938M 3:13:11.6+1:10:55.2+58.00%63.29%-13.91%14:44.9
17418Troy Pequette40 to 4947M 3:13:25.7+1:11:09.3+58.19%63.21%-14.04%14:45.9
18431Jason Zimmerman40 to 49M 3:24:06.1+1:21:49.7+66.92%59.91%-20.34%15:34.8
19403James Booth30 to 3937M 3:24:37.1+1:22:20.7+67.35%59.76%-20.64%15:37.2
20404Greg Christiansen50 and up52M 3:43:02.8+1:40:46.4+82.42%54.82%-31.51%17:01.6
  • 13.1 Male - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1411Ryan Johnson19 to 2920M 2:47:20.6--100%0.00%12:46.5
  • 13.1 Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1406Ted Golden30 to 3934M 2:33:33.3--100%10.67%11:43.3
2421Adam Shaw30 to 3931M 2:34:15.1+0:41.8+0.45%99.55%10.27%11:46.5
3430Thomas Wallenfang III30 to 3932M 2:36:19.3+2:46.0+1.80%98.23%9.06%11:56.0
4234Donald Sweet30 to 3936M 2:48:41.1+15:07.8+9.85%91.03%1.87%12:52.6
5409Jason Hamilton30 to 3932M 2:52:39.9+19:06.6+12.45%88.93%-0.45%13:10.8
6423John Stodgel30 to 3938M 3:13:11.6+39:38.3+25.81%79.48%-12.39%14:44.9
7403James Booth30 to 3937M 3:24:37.1+51:03.8+33.25%75.04%-19.03%15:37.2
  • 13.1 Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1412Mike Kelsey40 to 4941M 2:09:23.2--100%21.30%9:52.6
2245Matt Hanks40 to 49M 2:21:23.8+12:00.6+9.28%91.51%14.00%10:47.6
3413Terry Koser40 to 4942M 2:24:01.3+14:38.1+11.31%89.84%12.40%10:59.6
4417Lupe Martinez40 to 4949M 2:54:06.1+44:42.9+34.56%74.32%-5.90%13:17.4
5418Troy Pequette40 to 4947M 3:13:25.7+1:04:02.5+49.50%66.89%-17.65%14:45.9
6431Jason Zimmerman40 to 49M 3:24:06.1+1:14:42.9+57.75%63.39%-24.14%15:34.8
  • 13.1 Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1432David Ericson50 and upM 2:41:22.1--100%11.61%12:19.1
2419Mark Roberts50 and up50M 2:52:16.5+10:54.4+6.76%93.67%5.64%13:09.0
3429Tim Van Hoof50 and up51M 2:53:31.5+12:09.4+7.53%92.99%4.95%13:14.8
4408Paul Haas50 and up53M 3:02:36.1+21:14.0+13.16%88.37%-0.02%13:56.3
5404Greg Christiansen50 and up52M 3:43:02.8+1:01:40.7+38.22%72.35%-22.17%17:01.6
  • 30 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1354Caleb Peecher19 to 29M 5:36:44.5--100%31.00%11:13.5
2333Nathan Pritzker19 to 2927M 5:43:43.0+6:58.5+2.07%97.97%29.57%11:27.4
3349Evan Zdunek30 to 3936M 5:44:36.0+7:51.5+2.33%97.72%29.39%11:29.2
4331Sarka Petrickova30 to 3931F 5:46:04.7+9:20.2+2.77%97.30%29.09%11:32.2
5322Aron McDonald40 to 4945M 5:47:42.4+10:57.9+3.26%96.85%28.75%11:35.4
6338Chris Silva19 to 2924M 5:54:44.5+18:00.0+5.35%94.93%27.31%11:49.5
7305Justin Bryant30 to 3938M 5:56:46.8+20:02.3+5.95%94.38%26.89%11:53.6
8306Andrew Canciamille30 to 3930M 6:01:32.8+24:48.3+7.37%93.14%25.92%12:03.1
9304Michael Brown30 to 3936M 6:15:11.8+38:27.3+11.42%89.75%23.12%12:30.4
10346Eric Vurva30 to 3933M 6:23:44.8+47:00.3+13.96%87.75%21.37%12:47.5
11356Casey Augspurger30 to 39M 6:24:58.7+48:14.2+14.32%87.47%21.11%12:50.0
12302Kathleen Baschen19 to 2927F 6:30:01.6+53:17.1+15.82%86.34%20.08%13:00.1
13323Brian McMahon30 to 3932M 6:44:36.8+1:07:52.3+20.16%83.23%17.09%13:29.2
14310Christopher Freiler50 and up52M 6:50:00.8+1:13:16.3+21.76%82.13%15.98%13:40.0
15328Rene Parks40 to 4942F 7:11:26.5+1:34:42.0+28.12%78.05%11.59%14:22.9
16351Spencer Swearingen30 to 39M 7:13:37.6+1:36:53.1+28.77%77.66%11.15%14:27.3
17355Chuck Meyer50 and upM 7:15:04.7+1:38:20.2+29.20%77.40%10.85%14:30.2
18342Jim Street50 and up56M 7:16:51.4+1:40:06.9+29.73%77.08%10.48%14:33.7
19350Megan Swan30 to 3935F 7:26:35.8+1:49:51.3+32.62%75.40%8.49%14:53.2
20303Nikita Borisov30 to 3939M 7:34:01.1+1:57:16.6+34.83%74.17%6.97%15:08.0
21336Blaine Regan19 to 2926M 7:38:20.2+2:01:35.7+36.11%73.47%6.08%15:16.7
22344Laura Thorne50 and up51F 7:52:48.0+2:16:03.5+40.40%71.22%3.12%15:45.6
23309Christy Dillard50 and up56F 7:52:55.6+2:16:11.1+40.44%71.20%3.09%15:45.9
24339Jessica Sondgeroth40 to 4940F 7:55:42.4+2:18:57.9+41.27%70.79%2.52%15:51.4
25340Jerry Stadnik40 to 4942M 7:57:12.3+2:20:27.8+41.71%70.57%2.22%15:54.4
26313Hondo Vasquez50 and upM 8:04:35.0+2:27:50.5+43.90%69.49%0.70%16:09.2
27353Steve Polus19 to 29M 8:15:45.6+2:39:01.1+47.22%67.92%-1.59%16:31.5
28332Kirsten Pieper40 to 4947F 8:28:17.9+2:51:33.4+50.95%66.25%-4.16%16:56.6
29326Jill Moser40 to 4942F 8:41:27.7+3:04:43.2+54.86%64.58%-6.85%17:22.9
30329Tara Payne40 to 4947F 8:41:29.1+3:04:44.6+54.86%64.57%-6.86%17:23.0
31307Janel Chalmers30 to 3937F 8:44:42.4+3:07:57.9+55.82%64.18%-7.52%17:29.4
32316Jeff Jamison50 and up54M 8:44:44.9+3:08:00.4+55.83%64.17%-7.53%17:29.5
33334Jon Rector50 and up60M 8:49:46.7+3:13:02.2+57.32%63.56%-8.56%17:39.6
34327Linda Norton50 and up52F 9:07:41.9+3:30:57.4+62.65%61.48%-12.23%18:15.4
35343Boris Tannenbaum50 and up61M 9:07:43.1+3:30:58.6+62.65%61.48%-12.23%18:15.4
36321Janet Look50 and up54F 9:17:05.5+3:40:21.0+65.44%60.45%-14.15%18:34.2
37506Jenny Grow40 to 4946F 9:24:17.4+3:47:32.9+67.57%59.68%-15.63%18:48.6
38314Mary Hosbrough40 to 4945F 9:31:22.6+3:54:38.1+69.68%58.94%-17.08%19:02.8
39300Rich Archer50 and up70M 11:18:18.2+5:41:33.7+101.43%49.64%-38.99%22:36.6
40330Shawn Peterson40 to 4946F 11:36:41.5+5:59:57.0+106.89%48.33%-42.76%23:13.4
41315Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4946F 11:36:44.0+5:59:59.5+106.90%48.33%-42.77%23:13.5
42341Kelly Stark30 to 3938F 11:51:33.5+6:14:49.0+111.31%47.32%-45.81%23:43.1
43337Theresa Schultz50 and up53F 11:51:45.7+6:15:01.2+111.37%47.31%-45.85%23:43.5
44311Amy Hanrahan40 to 4943F 11:51:45.8+6:15:01.3+111.37%47.31%-45.85%23:43.5
45538Mike Eriks30 to 39M 12:00:00.0+6:23:15.5+113.81%46.77%-47.54%24:00.0
-357Meghan Kennihan30 to 39F DNF-----
-301Amy Baschen19 to 2927F DNF-----
-320Jeff Little50 and up51M DNF-----
-352Tom Grow40 to 4947M DNF-----
-318Gabrielle Lentz19 to 2928F DNF-----
-536Christy Habel40 to 4947F DNF-----
  • 30 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1331Sarka Petrickova30 to 3931F 5:46:04.7--100%36.39%11:32.2
2302Kathleen Baschen19 to 2927F 6:30:01.6+43:56.9+12.70%88.73%28.31%13:00.1
3328Rene Parks40 to 4942F 7:11:26.5+1:25:21.8+24.67%80.21%20.69%14:22.9
4350Megan Swan30 to 3935F 7:26:35.8+1:40:31.1+29.04%77.49%17.91%14:53.2
5344Laura Thorne50 and up51F 7:52:48.0+2:06:43.3+36.62%73.20%13.09%15:45.6
6309Christy Dillard50 and up56F 7:52:55.6+2:06:50.9+36.65%73.18%13.07%15:45.9
7339Jessica Sondgeroth40 to 4940F 7:55:42.4+2:09:37.7+37.46%72.75%12.56%15:51.4
8332Kirsten Pieper40 to 4947F 8:28:17.9+2:42:13.2+46.87%68.09%6.57%16:56.6
9326Jill Moser40 to 4942F 8:41:27.7+2:55:23.0+50.68%66.37%4.15%17:22.9
10329Tara Payne40 to 4947F 8:41:29.1+2:55:24.4+50.68%66.36%4.14%17:23.0
11307Janel Chalmers30 to 3937F 8:44:42.4+2:58:37.7+51.62%65.96%3.55%17:29.4
12327Linda Norton50 and up52F 9:07:41.9+3:21:37.2+58.26%63.19%-0.68%18:15.4
13321Janet Look50 and up54F 9:17:05.5+3:31:00.8+60.97%62.12%-2.40%18:34.2
14506Jenny Grow40 to 4946F 9:24:17.4+3:38:12.7+63.05%61.33%-3.73%18:48.6
15314Mary Hosbrough40 to 4945F 9:31:22.6+3:45:17.9+65.10%60.57%-5.03%19:02.8
16330Shawn Peterson40 to 4946F 11:36:41.5+5:50:36.8+101.31%49.67%-28.06%23:13.4
17315Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4946F 11:36:44.0+5:50:39.3+101.32%49.67%-28.07%23:13.5
18341Kelly Stark30 to 3938F 11:51:33.5+6:05:28.8+105.61%48.64%-30.80%23:43.1
19337Theresa Schultz50 and up53F 11:51:45.7+6:05:41.0+105.66%48.62%-30.83%23:43.5
20311Amy Hanrahan40 to 4943F 11:51:45.8+6:05:41.1+105.67%48.62%-30.83%23:43.5
-357Meghan Kennihan30 to 39F DNF-----
-301Amy Baschen19 to 2927F DNF-----
-318Gabrielle Lentz19 to 2928F DNF-----
-536Christy Habel40 to 4947F DNF-----
  • 30 Female - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1302Kathleen Baschen19 to 2927F 6:30:01.6--100%0.00%13:00.1
-301Amy Baschen19 to 2927F DNF-----
-318Gabrielle Lentz19 to 2928F DNF-----
  • 30 Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1350Megan Swan30 to 3935F 7:26:35.8--100%20.39%14:53.2
2307Janel Chalmers30 to 3937F 8:44:42.4+1:18:06.6+17.49%85.11%6.46%17:29.4
3341Kelly Stark30 to 3938F 11:51:33.5+4:24:57.7+59.33%62.76%-26.85%23:43.1
-357Meghan Kennihan30 to 39F DNF-----
  • 30 Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1328Rene Parks40 to 4942F 7:11:26.5--100%24.30%14:22.9
2339Jessica Sondgeroth40 to 4940F 7:55:42.4+44:15.9+10.26%90.69%16.53%15:51.4
3332Kirsten Pieper40 to 4947F 8:28:17.9+1:16:51.4+17.81%84.88%10.81%16:56.6
4326Jill Moser40 to 4942F 8:41:27.7+1:30:01.2+20.86%82.74%8.50%17:22.9
5329Tara Payne40 to 4947F 8:41:29.1+1:30:02.6+20.87%82.73%8.50%17:23.0
6506Jenny Grow40 to 4946F 9:24:17.4+2:12:50.9+30.79%76.46%0.99%18:48.6
7314Mary Hosbrough40 to 4945F 9:31:22.6+2:19:56.1+32.43%75.51%-0.25%19:02.8
8330Shawn Peterson40 to 4946F 11:36:41.5+4:25:15.0+61.48%61.93%-22.24%23:13.4
9315Jennifer Jacobsen-Wood40 to 4946F 11:36:44.0+4:25:17.5+61.49%61.92%-22.25%23:13.5
10311Amy Hanrahan40 to 4943F 11:51:45.8+4:40:19.3+64.97%60.62%-24.89%23:43.5
-536Christy Habel40 to 4947F DNF-----
  • 30 Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1344Laura Thorne50 and up51F 7:52:48.0--100%14.42%15:45.6
2309Christy Dillard50 and up56F 7:52:55.6+0:07.6+0.03%99.97%14.40%15:45.9
3327Linda Norton50 and up52F 9:07:41.9+1:14:53.9+15.84%86.32%0.86%18:15.4
4321Janet Look50 and up54F 9:17:05.5+1:24:17.5+17.83%84.87%-0.84%18:34.2
5337Theresa Schultz50 and up53F 11:51:45.7+3:58:57.7+50.54%66.43%-28.84%23:43.5
  • 30 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1354Caleb Peecher19 to 29M 5:36:44.5--100%24.02%11:13.5
2333Nathan Pritzker19 to 2927M 5:43:43.0+6:58.5+2.07%97.97%22.45%11:27.4
3349Evan Zdunek30 to 3936M 5:44:36.0+7:51.5+2.33%97.72%22.25%11:29.2
4322Aron McDonald40 to 4945M 5:47:42.4+10:57.9+3.26%96.85%21.55%11:35.4
5338Chris Silva19 to 2924M 5:54:44.5+18:00.0+5.35%94.93%19.96%11:49.5
6305Justin Bryant30 to 3938M 5:56:46.8+20:02.3+5.95%94.38%19.50%11:53.6
7306Andrew Canciamille30 to 3930M 6:01:32.8+24:48.3+7.37%93.14%18.43%12:03.1
8304Michael Brown30 to 3936M 6:15:11.8+38:27.3+11.42%89.75%15.35%12:30.4
9346Eric Vurva30 to 3933M 6:23:44.8+47:00.3+13.96%87.75%13.42%12:47.5
10356Casey Augspurger30 to 39M 6:24:58.7+48:14.2+14.32%87.47%13.14%12:50.0
11323Brian McMahon30 to 3932M 6:44:36.8+1:07:52.3+20.16%83.23%8.71%13:29.2
12310Christopher Freiler50 and up52M 6:50:00.8+1:13:16.3+21.76%82.13%7.49%13:40.0
13351Spencer Swearingen30 to 39M 7:13:37.6+1:36:53.1+28.77%77.66%2.16%14:27.3
14355Chuck Meyer50 and upM 7:15:04.7+1:38:20.2+29.20%77.40%1.84%14:30.2
15342Jim Street50 and up56M 7:16:51.4+1:40:06.9+29.73%77.08%1.43%14:33.7
16303Nikita Borisov30 to 3939M 7:34:01.1+1:57:16.6+34.83%74.17%-2.44%15:08.0
17336Blaine Regan19 to 2926M 7:38:20.2+2:01:35.7+36.11%73.47%-3.41%15:16.7
18340Jerry Stadnik40 to 4942M 7:57:12.3+2:20:27.8+41.71%70.57%-7.67%15:54.4
19313Hondo Vasquez50 and upM 8:04:35.0+2:27:50.5+43.90%69.49%-9.33%16:09.2
20353Steve Polus19 to 29M 8:15:45.6+2:39:01.1+47.22%67.92%-11.86%16:31.5
21316Jeff Jamison50 and up54M 8:44:44.9+3:08:00.4+55.83%64.17%-18.40%17:29.5
22334Jon Rector50 and up60M 8:49:46.7+3:13:02.2+57.32%63.56%-19.53%17:39.6
23343Boris Tannenbaum50 and up61M 9:07:43.1+3:30:58.6+62.65%61.48%-23.58%18:15.4
24300Rich Archer50 and up70M 11:18:18.2+5:41:33.7+101.43%49.64%-53.04%22:36.6
25538Mike Eriks30 to 39M 12:00:00.0+6:23:15.5+113.81%46.77%-62.45%24:00.0
-320Jeff Little50 and up51M DNF-----
-352Tom Grow40 to 4947M DNF-----
  • 30 Male - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1333Nathan Pritzker19 to 2927M 5:43:43.0--100%16.80%11:27.4
2338Chris Silva19 to 2924M 5:54:44.5+11:01.5+3.21%96.89%14.13%11:49.5
3336Blaine Regan19 to 2926M 7:38:20.2+1:54:37.2+33.35%74.99%-10.94%15:16.7
4353Steve Polus19 to 29M 8:15:45.6+2:32:02.6+44.24%69.33%-20.00%16:31.5
  • 30 Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1349Evan Zdunek30 to 3936M 5:44:36.0--100%18.32%11:29.2
2305Justin Bryant30 to 3938M 5:56:46.8+12:10.8+3.53%96.59%15.44%11:53.6
3306Andrew Canciamille30 to 3930M 6:01:32.8+16:56.8+4.92%95.31%14.31%12:03.1
4304Michael Brown30 to 3936M 6:15:11.8+30:35.8+8.88%91.85%11.07%12:30.4
5346Eric Vurva30 to 3933M 6:23:44.8+39:08.8+11.36%89.80%9.05%12:47.5
6356Casey Augspurger30 to 39M 6:24:58.7+40:22.7+11.72%89.51%8.75%12:50.0
7323Brian McMahon30 to 3932M 6:44:36.8+1:00:00.8+17.42%85.17%4.10%13:29.2
8351Spencer Swearingen30 to 39M 7:13:37.6+1:29:01.6+25.83%79.47%-2.78%14:27.3
9303Nikita Borisov30 to 3939M 7:34:01.1+1:49:25.1+31.75%75.90%-7.61%15:08.0
10538Mike Eriks30 to 39M 12:00:00.0+6:15:24.0+108.94%47.86%-70.65%24:00.0
  • 30 Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1322Aron McDonald40 to 4945M 5:47:42.4--100%15.70%11:35.4
2340Jerry Stadnik40 to 4942M 7:57:12.3+2:09:29.9+37.24%72.86%-15.70%15:54.4
-352Tom Grow40 to 4947M DNF-----
  • 30 Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1310Christopher Freiler50 and up52M 6:50:00.8--100%18.95%13:40.0
2355Chuck Meyer50 and upM 7:15:04.7+25:03.9+6.11%94.24%14.00%14:30.2
3342Jim Street50 and up56M 7:16:51.4+26:50.6+6.55%93.86%13.65%14:33.7
4313Hondo Vasquez50 and upM 8:04:35.0+1:14:34.2+18.19%84.61%4.21%16:09.2
5316Jeff Jamison50 and up54M 8:44:44.9+1:54:44.1+27.98%78.14%-3.73%17:29.5
6334Jon Rector50 and up60M 8:49:46.7+1:59:45.9+29.21%77.39%-4.72%17:39.6
7343Boris Tannenbaum50 and up61M 9:07:43.1+2:17:42.3+33.59%74.86%-8.27%18:15.4
8300Rich Archer50 and up70M 11:18:18.2+4:28:17.4+65.43%60.45%-34.08%22:36.6
-320Jeff Little50 and up51M DNF-----
  • 50 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1523Jake Taylor30 to 3932M 9:47:53.6--100%27.68%11:45.5
2518Adam Roll30 to 3938M 9:50:31.7+2:38.1+0.45%99.55%27.36%11:48.6
3524Jake Tillotson19 to 2929M 9:56:36.4+8:42.8+1.48%98.54%26.61%11:55.9
4516Adam Page30 to 3933M 10:38:48.1+50:54.5+8.66%92.03%21.42%12:46.6
5512Micah Larson30 to 3936M 11:55:32.0+2:07:38.4+21.71%82.16%11.98%14:18.6
6511Axel Larson30 to 3933M 11:55:37.6+2:07:44.0+21.73%82.15%11.97%14:18.8
7528Meghan Wallace30 to 3932F 12:23:01.7+2:35:08.1+26.39%79.12%8.60%14:51.6
8510Rob Judd40 to 4941M 12:24:14.4+2:36:20.8+26.59%78.99%8.45%14:53.1
9108Laura Eriks50 and up51F 12:33:26.4+2:45:32.8+28.16%78.03%7.32%15:04.1
10517Geoff Price30 to 3939M 12:36:19.8+2:48:26.2+28.65%77.73%6.97%15:07.6
11535Gabriel Trevino40 to 49M 12:37:06.6+2:49:13.0+28.78%77.65%6.87%15:08.5
12500Brian Carter30 to 3931M 12:45:14.2+2:57:20.6+30.17%76.83%5.87%15:18.3
13526Laurie Tulchin50 and up60F 12:46:04.5+2:58:10.9+30.31%76.74%5.77%15:19.3
14527Seth Van Heukelom30 to 3932M 12:47:30.4+2:59:36.8+30.55%76.60%5.59%15:21.0
15505Daniel Gordon30 to 3931M 13:00:49.5+3:12:55.9+32.82%75.29%3.95%15:37.0
16532Norm Williams50 and up55M 13:04:22.7+3:16:29.1+33.42%74.95%3.51%15:41.3
17520Joshua Shockey30 to 3933M 13:21:30.6+3:33:37.0+36.34%73.35%1.41%16:01.8
18501David Castronova50 and up54M 13:35:58.8+3:48:05.2+38.80%72.05%-0.37%16:19.2
19515KRISTEN OLSON40 to 4942F 14:16:10.4+4:28:16.8+45.63%68.67%-5.32%17:07.4
20530Brad Wheeler30 to 3936M 14:43:49.2+4:55:55.6+50.34%66.52%-8.72%17:40.6
21502Gary Christopher50 and up50M 14:43:49.3+4:55:55.7+50.34%66.52%-8.72%17:40.6
22537Mary Snively40 to 49F 14:56:21.0+5:08:27.4+52.47%65.59%-10.26%17:55.6
23507Tanner Hanks18 and Under17M 14:56:37.4+5:08:43.8+52.51%65.57%-10.29%17:55.9
24514Matt Matheney30 to 3934M 15:19:33.5+5:31:39.9+56.42%63.93%-13.11%18:23.5
25508David Hanna30 to 3930M 15:19:45.8+5:31:52.2+56.45%63.92%-13.14%18:23.7
26529Maurice Wantiez40 to 4946M 15:30:24.1+5:42:30.5+58.26%63.19%-14.45%18:36.5
27525Carlos Trevino40 to 4941M 18:45:55.4+8:58:01.8+91.52%52.21%-38.50%22:31.1
28531Austin Whitman30 to 3933M 22:49:34.7+13:01:41.1+132.96%42.93%-68.47%27:23.5
-522Chad Sullivan30 to 3936M DNF-----
-539Jeff Klaips50 and upM DNF-----
-533Lucas Woodley19 to 2929M DNF-----
-519Shelly Rud50 and up56F DNF-----
-513Ryan Lorenz30 to 3933M DNF-----
-521William Stokes40 to 4940M DNF-----
-509Lesley Joplin30 to 3930F DNF-----
  • 50 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1528Meghan Wallace30 to 3932F 12:23:01.7--100%7.47%14:51.6
2108Laura Eriks50 and up51F 12:33:26.4+10:24.7+1.40%98.62%6.17%15:04.1
3526Laurie Tulchin50 and up60F 12:46:04.5+23:02.8+3.10%96.99%4.60%15:19.3
4515KRISTEN OLSON40 to 4942F 14:16:10.4+1:53:08.7+15.23%86.78%-6.62%17:07.4
5537Mary Snively40 to 49F 14:56:21.0+2:33:19.3+20.63%82.89%-11.62%17:55.6
-519Shelly Rud50 and up56F DNF-----
-509Lesley Joplin30 to 3930F DNF-----
  • 50 Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-509Lesley Joplin30 to 3930F DNF-----
  • 50 Female - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1515KRISTEN OLSON40 to 4942F 14:16:10.4--100%2.29%17:07.4
2537Mary Snively40 to 49F 14:56:21.0+40:10.6+4.69%95.52%-2.29%17:55.6
  • 50 Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1108Laura Eriks50 and up51F 12:33:26.4--100%0.83%15:04.1
2526Laurie Tulchin50 and up60F 12:46:04.5+12:38.1+1.68%98.35%-0.83%15:19.3
-519Shelly Rud50 and up56F DNF-----
  • 50 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1523Jake Taylor30 to 3932M 9:47:53.6--100%27.88%11:45.5
2518Adam Roll30 to 3938M 9:50:31.7+2:38.1+0.45%99.55%27.55%11:48.6
3524Jake Tillotson19 to 2929M 9:56:36.4+8:42.8+1.48%98.54%26.81%11:55.9
4516Adam Page30 to 3933M 10:38:48.1+50:54.5+8.66%92.03%21.63%12:46.6
5512Micah Larson30 to 3936M 11:55:32.0+2:07:38.4+21.71%82.16%12.22%14:18.6
6511Axel Larson30 to 3933M 11:55:37.6+2:07:44.0+21.73%82.15%12.21%14:18.8
7510Rob Judd40 to 4941M 12:24:14.4+2:36:20.8+26.59%78.99%8.69%14:53.1
8517Geoff Price30 to 3939M 12:36:19.8+2:48:26.2+28.65%77.73%7.21%15:07.6
9535Gabriel Trevino40 to 49M 12:37:06.6+2:49:13.0+28.78%77.65%7.12%15:08.5
10500Brian Carter30 to 3931M 12:45:14.2+2:57:20.6+30.17%76.83%6.12%15:18.3
11527Seth Van Heukelom30 to 3932M 12:47:30.4+2:59:36.8+30.55%76.60%5.84%15:21.0
12505Daniel Gordon30 to 3931M 13:00:49.5+3:12:55.9+32.82%75.29%4.21%15:37.0
13532Norm Williams50 and up55M 13:04:22.7+3:16:29.1+33.42%74.95%3.77%15:41.3
14520Joshua Shockey30 to 3933M 13:21:30.6+3:33:37.0+36.34%73.35%1.67%16:01.8
15501David Castronova50 and up54M 13:35:58.8+3:48:05.2+38.80%72.05%-0.11%16:19.2
16530Brad Wheeler30 to 3936M 14:43:49.2+4:55:55.6+50.34%66.52%-8.43%17:40.6
17502Gary Christopher50 and up50M 14:43:49.3+4:55:55.7+50.34%66.52%-8.43%17:40.6
18507Tanner Hanks18 and Under17M 14:56:37.4+5:08:43.8+52.51%65.57%-10.00%17:55.9
19514Matt Matheney30 to 3934M 15:19:33.5+5:31:39.9+56.42%63.93%-12.81%18:23.5
20508David Hanna30 to 3930M 15:19:45.8+5:31:52.2+56.45%63.92%-12.84%18:23.7
21529Maurice Wantiez40 to 4946M 15:30:24.1+5:42:30.5+58.26%63.19%-14.14%18:36.5
22525Carlos Trevino40 to 4941M 18:45:55.4+8:58:01.8+91.52%52.21%-38.13%22:31.1
23531Austin Whitman30 to 3933M 22:49:34.7+13:01:41.1+132.96%42.93%-68.02%27:23.5
-522Chad Sullivan30 to 3936M DNF-----
-539Jeff Klaips50 and upM DNF-----
-533Lucas Woodley19 to 2929M DNF-----
-513Ryan Lorenz30 to 3933M DNF-----
-521William Stokes40 to 4940M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - 18 and Under
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1507Tanner Hanks18 and Under17M 14:56:37.4--100%0.00%17:55.9
  • 50 Male - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1524Jake Tillotson19 to 2929M 9:56:36.4--100%0.00%11:55.9
-533Lucas Woodley19 to 2929M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1518Adam Roll30 to 3938M 9:50:31.7--100%27.74%11:48.6
2516Adam Page30 to 3933M 10:38:48.1+48:16.4+8.17%92.44%21.84%12:46.6
3512Micah Larson30 to 3936M 11:55:32.0+2:05:00.3+21.17%82.53%12.45%14:18.6
4511Axel Larson30 to 3933M 11:55:37.6+2:05:05.9+21.18%82.52%12.44%14:18.8
5517Geoff Price30 to 3939M 12:36:19.8+2:45:48.1+28.08%78.08%7.46%15:07.6
6500Brian Carter30 to 3931M 12:45:14.2+2:54:42.5+29.59%77.17%6.37%15:18.3
7527Seth Van Heukelom30 to 3932M 12:47:30.4+2:56:58.7+29.97%76.94%6.09%15:21.0
8505Daniel Gordon30 to 3931M 13:00:49.5+3:10:17.8+32.22%75.63%4.46%15:37.0
9520Joshua Shockey30 to 3933M 13:21:30.6+3:30:58.9+35.73%73.68%1.93%16:01.8
10530Brad Wheeler30 to 3936M 14:43:49.2+4:53:17.5+49.67%66.82%-8.14%17:40.6
11514Matt Matheney30 to 3934M 15:19:33.5+5:29:01.8+55.72%64.22%-12.51%18:23.5
12508David Hanna30 to 3930M 15:19:45.8+5:29:14.1+55.75%64.20%-12.54%18:23.7
13531Austin Whitman30 to 3933M 22:49:34.7+12:59:03.0+131.92%43.12%-67.58%27:23.5
-522Chad Sullivan30 to 3936M DNF-----
-513Ryan Lorenz30 to 3933M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - 40 to 49
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1510Rob Judd40 to 4941M 12:24:14.4--100%16.32%14:53.1
2535Gabriel Trevino40 to 49M 12:37:06.6+12:52.2+1.73%98.30%14.88%15:08.5
3529Maurice Wantiez40 to 4946M 15:30:24.1+3:06:09.7+25.01%79.99%-4.61%18:36.5
4525Carlos Trevino40 to 4941M 18:45:55.4+6:21:41.0+51.28%66.10%-26.59%22:31.1
-521William Stokes40 to 4940M DNF-----
  • 50 Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1532Norm Williams50 and up55M 13:04:22.7--100%5.28%15:41.3
2501David Castronova50 and up54M 13:35:58.8+31:36.1+4.03%96.13%1.46%16:19.2
3502Gary Christopher50 and up50M 14:43:49.3+1:39:26.6+12.68%88.75%-6.73%17:40.6
-539Jeff Klaips50 and upM DNF-----
  • 100 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Alex Mitevski30 to 3939M 25:01:00.7--100%11.38%15:00.6
2107Damon Ehrett19 to 2926M 26:15:34.9+1:14:34.2+4.97%95.27%6.98%15:45.3
3109James Faford50 and up54M 26:40:52.8+1:39:52.1+6.65%93.76%5.48%16:00.5
4119Nathan Ramquist30 to 3936M 28:46:54.8+3:45:54.1+15.05%86.92%-1.96%17:16.1
4113Seth Killey30 to 3937M 28:46:54.8+3:45:54.1+15.05%86.92%-1.96%17:16.1
6120Jon Schwind30 to 3930M 30:26:35.8+5:25:35.1+21.69%82.18%-7.84%18:16.0
7112Christy Howard40 to 4945F 31:38:11.4+6:37:10.7+26.46%79.08%-12.07%18:58.9
-101Jim Arnold50 and up52M DNF-----
-115Mary Leonard30 to 3935F DNF-----
-118Richard Plezia50 and up59M DNF-----
-105Shannan Chehade30 to 3932F DNF-----
-111Steve Hammann50 and up62M DNF-----
-104Julia Carrell30 to 3936F DNF-----
-117Jason Moser19 to 2924M DNF-----
-106Tiffany Dore30 to 3939F DNF-----
-121Brandon Winkelmann19 to 2928M DNF-----
-103Vicki Brassil50 and up53F DNF-----
  • 100 Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1112Christy Howard40 to 4945F 31:38:11.4--100%0.00%18:58.9
-115Mary Leonard30 to 3935F DNF-----
-105Shannan Chehade30 to 3932F DNF-----
-104Julia Carrell30 to 3936F DNF-----
-106Tiffany Dore30 to 3939F DNF-----
-103Vicki Brassil50 and up53F DNF-----
  • 100 Female - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-115Mary Leonard30 to 3935F DNF-----
-105Shannan Chehade30 to 3932F DNF-----
-104Julia Carrell30 to 3936F DNF-----
-106Tiffany Dore30 to 3939F DNF-----
  • 100 Female - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
-103Vicki Brassil50 and up53F DNF-----
  • 100 Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1116Alex Mitevski30 to 3939M 25:01:00.7--100%9.56%15:00.6
2107Damon Ehrett19 to 2926M 26:15:34.9+1:14:34.2+4.97%95.27%5.07%15:45.3
3109James Faford50 and up54M 26:40:52.8+1:39:52.1+6.65%93.76%3.54%16:00.5
4119Nathan Ramquist30 to 3936M 28:46:54.8+3:45:54.1+15.05%86.92%-4.05%17:16.1
4113Seth Killey30 to 3937M 28:46:54.8+3:45:54.1+15.05%86.92%-4.05%17:16.1
6120Jon Schwind30 to 3930M 30:26:35.8+5:25:35.1+21.69%82.18%-10.06%18:16.0
-101Jim Arnold50 and up52M DNF-----
-118Richard Plezia50 and up59M DNF-----
-111Steve Hammann50 and up62M DNF-----
-117Jason Moser19 to 2924M DNF-----
-121Brandon Winkelmann19 to 2928M DNF-----
  • 100 Male - 19 to 29
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1107Damon Ehrett19 to 2926M 26:15:34.9--100%0.00%15:45.3
-117Jason Moser19 to 2924M DNF-----
-121Brandon Winkelmann19 to 2928M DNF-----
  • 100 Male - 30 to 39
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Nathan Ramquist30 to 3936M 28:46:54.8--100%1.89%17:16.1
1113Seth Killey30 to 3937M 28:46:54.8--100%1.89%17:16.1
3120Jon Schwind30 to 3930M 30:26:35.8+1:39:41.0+5.77%94.54%-3.78%18:16.0
  • 100 Male - 50 and up
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1109James Faford50 and up54M 26:40:52.8--100%0.00%16:00.5
-101Jim Arnold50 and up52M DNF-----
-118Richard Plezia50 and up59M DNF-----
-111Steve Hammann50 and up62M DNF-----