MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 2:10

Saturday, September 30, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11379Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/200315 27:14.83--100%11.11%12.68%
21384Euan McelwaineCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 31:12.13+3:57.3+14.52%87.32%-1.80%0.00%
31359Otto BegusCycle University Jr Boys 2002/200314 33:30.33+6:15.5+22.97%81.32%-9.31%-7.38%
  • Jr Boys 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11872Sammy WalkerBroadmark/Mt Si Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 24:59.23--100%19.58%18.83%
21898Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 26:03.03+1:03.8+4.26%95.92%16.16%15.38%
31899Jack HarrisSeattle Jr Boys 2004/200513 28:12.63+3:13.4+12.90%88.57%9.21%8.36%
  • Jr Boys 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1892Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:51.43--100%9.80%11.37%
2873Jack Barrett StringhamRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:17.93+0:26.5+1.48%98.54%8.47%10.06%
3890Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:37.53+0:46.1+2.57%97.49%7.48%9.09%
  • Jr Boys 2009/20010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12264Anderson TalleyCycle U Junior Team Jr Boys 2009/200108 15:05.41--100%16.05%17.31%
22300Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:07.21+0:01.8+0.20%99.80%15.88%17.15%
32256Ronan KrollBroadmark Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:50.71+0:45.3+5.00%95.24%11.85%13.17%
  • Jr Girls 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11882Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 35:06.73--100%-44.28%-44.28%
21875Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Jr Girls 2004/2005 13:33.53-21:33.2+61.39%38.61%-44.28%-44.28%
31905Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1884Catie Schumacher Jr Girls 2006-2008 16:40.33--100%0.00%0.00%
22289Ivy StringhamRad Racing Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
3686Iris PhillipsCycle U Jr Girls 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2009/2010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12252Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 16:51.41--100%18.24%8.71%
22298Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 18:27.91+1:36.5+9.54%91.29%10.44%0.00%
32299Scarlett GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2009/20107 26:31.81+9:40.4+57.39%63.54%-28.68%-43.68%