MFG CX - Tall Tyler CX - 2:10

Saturday, September 30, 2017 2:11 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Everett, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 64
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:35 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11379Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/200315 27:14.83--100%11.11%12.68%
21384Euan McelwaineCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 31:12.13+3:57.3+14.52%87.32%-1.80%0.00%
31359Otto BegusCycle University Jr Boys 2002/200314 33:30.33+6:15.5+22.97%81.32%-9.31%-7.38%
  • Jr Boys 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11872Sammy WalkerBroadmark/Mt Si Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 24:59.23--100%19.58%18.83%
21898Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 26:03.03+1:03.8+4.26%95.92%16.16%15.38%
31899Jack HarrisSeattle Jr Boys 2004/200513 28:12.63+3:13.4+12.90%88.57%9.21%8.36%
41897Kai WallisRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2004/200512 28:25.23+3:26.0+13.74%87.92%8.53%7.68%
51876Lorenzo HarteveldMountsi Jr Boys 2004/200512 29:13.63+4:14.4+16.97%85.49%5.93%5.06%
61894Connor LambDyna Racing Jr Boys 2004/200513 32:20.63+7:21.4+29.44%77.25%-4.10%-5.06%
71912Parker StanfordCycleu Jr Boys 2004/200513 34:20.93+9:21.7+37.47%72.74%-10.55%-11.57%
81911Dylan Hampden Jr Boys 2004/20052 34:54.63+9:55.4+39.71%71.57%-12.36%-13.40%
91903Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2004/200513 35:47.23+10:48.0+43.22%69.82%-15.18%-16.25%
101914Nico Darringer Jr Boys 2004/200513 36:25.13+11:25.9+45.75%68.61%-17.21%-18.30%
  • Jr Boys 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1892Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:51.43--100%9.80%11.37%
2873Jack Barrett StringhamRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:17.93+0:26.5+1.48%98.54%8.47%10.06%
3890Nathan SabolRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:37.53+0:46.1+2.57%97.49%7.48%9.09%
4856Reid HuRAD Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:52.03+1:00.6+3.38%96.73%6.75%8.38%
5867Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-200811 31:12.23+1:20.8+4.51%95.68%5.73%7.38%
6871Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200811 32:33.73+2:42.3+9.06%91.69%1.63%3.34%
7887Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200811 33:41.33+3:49.9+12.83%88.63%-1.77%0.00%
8869Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200810 33:56.23+4:04.8+13.67%87.98%-2.52%-0.74%
9866Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-20089 34:25.73+4:34.3+15.31%86.72%-4.01%-2.20%
10861Finn WestoverRad Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 35:06.83+5:15.4+17.61%85.03%-6.08%-4.23%
11754True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 35:26.53+5:35.1+18.71%84.24%-7.07%-5.20%
121910Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200811 35:51.63+6:00.2+20.11%83.26%-8.33%-6.45%
13868Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-20089 36:26.13+6:34.7+22.03%81.95%-10.07%-8.15%
14860Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
15880Donovan RamirezDyna Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
16782Luca ErbeckSeattle Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
17863Jackson HsuCycle U Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
18854Keegan TornowNaches Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
19554Vasco HarteveldMountsi Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
20881Oscar Smith20/20 Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
21853Braedan TornowNaches Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
22566Caileb Prescod Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
23568John Bedell Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
24870Quinn GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
25753Cameron Napier Jr Boys 2006-200811 -2 laps1-----
  • Jr Boys 2009/20010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12264Anderson TalleyCycle U Junior Team Jr Boys 2009/200108 15:05.41--100%16.05%17.31%
22300Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:07.21+0:01.8+0.20%99.80%15.88%17.15%
32256Ronan KrollBroadmark Jr Boys 2009/200107 15:50.71+0:45.3+5.00%95.24%11.85%13.17%
42268Joseph Bedell Jr Boys 2009/200109 17:45.61+2:40.2+17.69%84.97%1.20%2.68%
52290Jackson Romesburg Jr Boys 2009/200107 17:59.11+2:53.7+19.18%83.90%-0.05%1.45%
62269Ian Thorson Jr Boys 2009/200108 18:30.81+3:25.4+22.69%81.51%-2.99%-1.45%
72279Mason TornowNaches Jr Boys 2009/200106 18:58.91+3:53.5+25.79%79.50%-5.60%-4.01%
82257Noah StringhamRad Racing Jr Boys 2009/200106 19:11.61+4:06.2+27.19%78.62%-6.78%-5.17%
92277Ze'ev LoetelMayhem Racing Jr Boys 2009/200108 19:20.91+4:15.5+28.22%77.99%-7.64%-6.02%
102262Ruben StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200106 21:55.01+6:49.6+45.24%68.85%-21.93%-20.10%
  • Jr Girls 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11882Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 35:06.73--100%-44.28%-44.28%
21875Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Jr Girls 2004/2005 13:33.53-21:33.2+61.39%38.61%-44.28%-44.28%
31905Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
41902Camdyn GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
51913Katelyn Dang Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1884Catie Schumacher Jr Girls 2006-2008 16:40.33--100%0.00%0.00%
22289Ivy StringhamRad Racing Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
3686Iris PhillipsCycle U Jr Girls 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
4857Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
5613Ava MarrAlki Rubicon Racing Jr Girls 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
6883Stella BresslerQueens Of Dirt Jr Girls 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
7865Fiona BallasNWCX Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
8894Adeline StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2009/2010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12252Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 16:51.41--100%18.24%8.71%
22298Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 18:27.91+1:36.5+9.54%91.29%10.44%0.00%
32299Scarlett GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2009/20107 26:31.81+9:40.4+57.39%63.54%-28.68%-43.68%