MFG Cyclocross - Moor Cross - 2:10

Sunday, September 24, 2017 2:21 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Redmond, WA, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 116
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Sunday, October 1, 2017 4:10 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: MFG Cyclocross
Race website: www.mfgcyclocross.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Jr Boys 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11352Matthew BasalduaBroadmark/Mount Si Racing Jr Boys 2002/200314 22:43.83--100%13.90%14.42%
21383Lief RodgersDevo / Cannondale Pb Fortius Jr Boys 2002/200314 22:45.03+0:01.2+0.09%99.91%13.83%14.34%
31379Mickie Wilkinson Jr Boys 2002/200315 25:07.63+2:23.8+10.54%90.46%4.83%5.40%
41356Jacob MillerCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200315 26:02.23+3:18.4+14.55%87.30%1.38%1.97%
51384Euan McElwaineCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200314 27:05.03+4:21.2+19.15%83.93%-2.59%-1.97%
61385Ryan YounkerCycle U Jr Boys 2002/200315 27:29.83+4:46.0+20.97%82.66%-4.15%-3.53%
71370Jakob BuchananCascade Bicycle Studio Jr Boys 2002/200315 29:07.83+6:24.0+28.16%78.03%-10.34%-9.68%
81399Nate HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2002/200314 30:51.13+8:07.3+35.73%73.68%-16.86%-16.16%
  • Jr Boys 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11892Manu MooreDEVO Pb Fortius Jr Boys 2004/200513 24:01.23--100%14.41%15.53%
21893Campbell ParrishDEVO Pb Fortius Jr Boys 2004/200513 24:34.63+0:33.4+2.32%97.73%12.42%13.57%
31872Sammy WalkerBroadmark/Mt Si Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 25:03.23+1:02.0+4.30%95.88%10.73%11.90%
41880Colby PausGillespie Eye Care Jr Boys 2004/200512 26:20.53+2:19.3+9.67%91.19%6.13%7.37%
51907Liam O'BrienOMG Racing Jr Boys 2004/200512 26:34.93+2:33.7+10.66%90.36%5.28%6.52%
61897Kai WallisRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2004/200512 27:12.73+3:11.5+13.29%88.27%3.03%4.31%
71898Parker CasazzaCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 28:26.23+4:25.0+18.39%84.47%-1.33%0.00%
81874Parker AndersonRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2004/200512 28:26.83+4:25.6+18.43%84.44%-1.37%-0.04%
91894Connor LambDyna Racing Jr Boys 2004/200513 30:07.83+6:06.6+25.44%79.72%-7.36%-5.95%
101881Henry Kaeser Jr Boys 2004/200513 30:12.23+6:11.0+25.74%79.53%-7.63%-6.21%
111912Parker StanfordCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200513 30:47.13+6:45.9+28.16%78.03%-9.70%-8.26%
121903Maximilian KrauseCycle University Jr Boys 2004/200513 31:31.03+7:29.8+31.21%76.21%-12.31%-10.83%
131910Theo HugginsAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2004/200512 31:31.13+7:29.9+31.22%76.21%-12.31%-10.84%
141911Dylan Hampden Jr Boys 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
151908Leo MillerHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
161916Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Jr Boys 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
171891Nico Sayed Jr Boys 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
181918Tyler Makofsky Jr Boys 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
191896Itai MalakoffCycle U Jr Boys 2004/200512 -2 laps1-----
  • Jr Boys 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1890Nathan SabolRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 27:52.33--100%4.98%6.05%
2892Jonathan DaviesTete De La Course Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:07.03+0:14.7+0.88%99.13%4.15%5.22%
3856Reid HuRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:07.83+0:15.5+0.93%99.08%4.10%5.18%
4867Milo McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-200811 28:49.03+0:56.7+3.39%96.72%1.76%2.87%
5873Jack Barrett StringhamRad Racing NW Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:04.13+1:11.8+4.29%95.88%0.90%2.02%
6869Tyler MorgensonCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200810 29:44.53+1:52.2+6.71%93.71%-1.39%-0.25%
7871Luca LaverdeCycle U Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:48.33+1:56.0+6.94%93.51%-1.61%-0.47%
8860Aran ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200810 29:53.43+2:01.1+7.24%93.25%-1.90%-0.75%
9874Joe SprangerRad Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 29:56.93+2:04.6+7.45%93.07%-2.10%-0.95%
10877David Stonich JrAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200810 30:30.43+2:38.1+9.45%91.36%-4.00%-2.83%
111900True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 30:30.93+2:38.6+9.48%91.34%-4.03%-2.86%
12568John Bedell Jr Boys 2006-2008 29:35.53+1:43.2+6.17%94.19%-0.88%0.25%
13880Donovan RamirezDyna Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
14887Johan LeuschkeBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
15868Will StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
16550Andrew LawsonDEVO Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
17872Noa DolejsiSixeight Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
18863Jackson HsuCycle U Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
19815Caden RagsdaleRagsdale Racing Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
20866Tomas McIntoshHagens Berman - EY Society Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
21878Atticus DuttCycle University Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
22900Jackson MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
23886Truman AtkinsHodala Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
24854Keegan TornowHagens Berman Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
25851Luca ErbeckSeattle Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
26885Zach HallBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
27840Jack Gillis Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
28784Kellan GaryNorthwest Bicycle Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
29853Braedan TornowNaches Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
30898Alex DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
31554Vasco HareteveldMount Si Racing Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
32864Van MyersBrian Myers Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
33899Patrick DeweyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
34852Liam KimbleSuperfast Monkey Hat Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
35552Tommy HolmesR4C Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
36862Tyler QuestadDyna Racing Jr Boys 2006-200811 -1 lap2-----
37870Quinn GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
38566Caileb Prescod Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
39814Jackson LeachSpidermonkey Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
40787Xavier HammerCycling Northwest Jr Boys 2006-20089 -1 lap2-----
41847Henry EngelPotato Jr Boys 2006-200810 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Boys 2009/20010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12300Owen StralkaBlack Sheep Velo Jr Boys 2009/200107 28:04.42--100%14.61%12.48%
22261Boris Grant-RiessKoenigsegg Jr Boys 2009/200108 28:08.52+0:04.1+0.24%99.76%14.40%12.26%
32287Sebastian Grund Jr Boys 2009/200108 29:15.12+1:10.7+4.20%95.97%11.02%8.80%
42291Max KoehlerEgencia Jr Boys 2009/200107 30:07.82+2:03.4+7.33%93.17%8.35%6.06%
52276Sebastian MulierClassic Cycle Jr Boys 2009/200107 30:10.92+2:06.5+7.51%93.01%8.19%5.90%
62279Mason TornowNaches Jr Boys 2009/200106 31:50.92+3:46.5+13.45%88.15%3.12%0.71%
72257Noah StringhamRad Racing Jr Boys 2009/200106 32:04.52+4:00.1+14.25%87.52%2.43%0.00%
82286Theodore Reinhart Jr Boys 2009/200108 33:05.82+5:01.4+17.89%84.82%-0.67%-3.19%
92277Ze'ev LoetelMayhem Racing Jr Boys 2009/200108 33:49.62+5:45.2+20.49%82.99%-2.89%-5.46%
102262Ruben StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Boys 2009/200106 35:27.72+7:23.3+26.32%79.17%-7.87%-10.56%
112259Gus Stonich Jr Boys 2009/200108 37:40.02+9:35.6+34.17%74.53%-14.57%-17.43%
122275Wilson Taylor Jr Boys 2009/200108 38:19.22+10:14.8+36.50%73.26%-16.56%-19.47%
132288Travis Welden-Pope Jr Boys 2009/200106 39:18.22+11:13.8+40.00%71.43%-19.55%-22.54%
142290Jackson RomesburgCycling Northwest Jr Boys 2009/200107 -1 lap1-----
152282Hudson QuestadDyna Racing Jr Boys 2009/200107 -1 lap1-----
162266Jacob Lupton Jr Boys 2009/200107 -1 lap1-----
172292Adrian Wittmann Jr Boys 2009/200107 -1 lap1-----
  • Jr Girls 2002/2003
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11381Josie WelbournNorth Vancouver Jr Girls 2002/200314 25:12.53--100%0.02%0.02%
21382Elle BushCannondale Pb Fortius Jr Girls 2002/200315 25:13.13+0:00.6+0.04%99.96%-0.02%-0.02%
  • Jr Girls 2004/2005
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
11890Makenna GaryBroadmark Mt. Si Racing Jr Girls 2004/200513 28:11.23--100%4.35%4.89%
21919Ella GillespieGillespie Eye Care Jr Girls 2004/200513 29:38.23+1:27.0+5.14%95.11%-0.58%0.00%
31877Poppy KnorrBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 30:34.73+2:23.5+8.49%92.18%-3.77%-3.18%
41905Devon HodginsNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
51906Ryan ConnollyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
61875Sofia Ruiz-MurphyBlack Sheep Velo Jr Girls 2004/200513 -1 lap2-----
71904Monica BallasNWCX Project Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
81901Audrey EngNW CX project Jr Girls 2004/200512 -1 lap2-----
  • Jr Girls 2006-2008
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
1686Iris PhillipsCycle U Jr Girls 2006-200810 24:38.92--100%19.23%23.05%
22289Ivy StringhamRad Racing Jr Girls 2006-20089 26:00.62+1:21.7+5.52%94.76%14.76%18.80%
3848Mimi KoehlerEgencia Jr Girls 2006-200811 26:06.02+1:27.1+5.89%94.44%14.47%18.52%
4882Elsa TomkoBELLEVUE Jr Girls 2006-20089 26:07.52+1:28.6+5.99%94.35%14.39%18.44%
5897Devon WalkerBroadmark Mt Si Racing  Jr Girls 2006-200811 27:01.62+2:22.7+9.65%91.20%11.43%15.63%
6857Keaghlan RobinsonRad Racing Jr Girls 2006-20089 27:18.82+2:39.9+10.81%90.24%10.49%14.73%
7816Elsie McCabeGrit City Health Jr Girls 2006-200810 28:03.72+3:24.8+13.85%87.84%8.04%12.39%
8865Fiona BallasNWCX Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 29:35.12+4:56.2+20.03%83.31%3.05%7.64%
9894Adeline StambaughAlki-Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20089 32:01.92+7:23.0+29.95%76.95%-4.97%0.00%
10682Kassidy McNeesNW Women's CX Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 32:10.02+7:31.1+30.50%76.63%-5.41%-0.42%
11891Greta Kornmann Jr Girls 2006-200810 32:15.02+7:36.1+30.84%76.43%-5.68%-0.68%
12688Nina BouseNWCS Project Jr Girls 2006-20089 33:35.92+8:57.0+36.31%73.36%-10.10%-4.89%
13690Charlotte Winter-LampshereAlki-Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20088 33:52.82+9:13.9+37.45%72.75%-11.03%-5.77%
14689Brooke Winter-LamphereAlki-Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20088 34:22.32+9:43.4+39.45%71.71%-12.64%-7.31%
15896Claire HeinenTaco Time Jr Girls 2006-20089 34:42.32+10:03.4+40.80%71.02%-13.73%-8.35%
16691Margo Winter-LamphereAlki-Rubicon Jr Girls 2006-20088 35:25.62+10:46.7+43.73%69.58%-16.09%-10.60%
17813Kaylee GudwinCycle University Jr Girls 2006-200811 35:27.72+10:48.8+43.87%69.51%-16.21%-10.71%
18889Emelia Di QualTaco Time NW Jr Girls 2006-20089 -1 lap1-----
  • Jr Girls 2009/2010
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Finish time
12252Sophie MateraAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 28:46.72--100%0.00%0.00%
22298Taylor DuquetteAlki Rubicon Jr Girls 2009/20108 -1 lap1-----
32299Scarlett GeorgeCX Northwest Jr Girls 2009/20107 -1 lap1-----