2017 Feilding Moa Club Road Champs

Saturday, September 23, 2017 13:37 (GMT+12) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running - road
Location: Beaconsfield, New Zealand
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 66
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.8
Updated: Sunday, September 24, 2017 11:23 (GMT+12)
Race notes
2017 Feilding Moa road championships on the scenic Beaconsfield Valley Rd
Show more Show less

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

2017 Feilding Moa Club Road Champs

  • 1.0 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Hazel Dukerminimoa 5:14--100%30.27%12.90%13:37:13
210Louis Ivesminimoa 5:38+0:24+7.64%92.90%24.94%6.24%13:37:13
333Brooklyn Rochesterminimoa 5:57+0:43+13.69%87.96%20.73%0.97%13:37:13
45Freya Drewminimoa 6:04+0:50+15.92%86.26%19.17%-0.97%13:37:13
58Paige Hillsminimoa 6:25+1:11+22.61%81.56%14.51%-6.80%13:37:13
631Hazel Pearsonminimoa 15:44+10:30+200.64%33.26%-109.62%-161.86%13:37:13
  • 1.0 - minimoa
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
16Hazel Dukerminimoa 5:14--100%30.27%12.90%13:37:13
210Louis Ivesminimoa 5:38+0:24+7.64%92.90%24.94%6.24%13:37:13
333Brooklyn Rochesterminimoa 5:57+0:43+13.69%87.96%20.73%0.97%13:37:13
45Freya Drewminimoa 6:04+0:50+15.92%86.26%19.17%-0.97%13:37:13
58Paige Hillsminimoa 6:25+1:11+22.61%81.56%14.51%-6.80%13:37:13
631Hazel Pearsonminimoa 15:44+10:30+200.64%33.26%-109.62%-161.86%13:37:13
  • 3 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
152Reuben DukerBoy 11:36--100%28.65%20.64%13:37:13
2121Hayley CornwallGirl 11:54+0:18+2.59%97.48%26.81%18.59%13:37:13
3140Bella IvesGirl 12:23+0:47+6.75%93.67%23.84%15.28%13:37:13
4134Lucy EvansGirl 13:00+1:24+12.07%89.23%20.04%11.06%13:37:13
551Lachlan DrewBoy 13:20+1:44+14.94%87.00%17.99%8.78%13:37:13
6159Kate WasleyGirl 13:21+1:45+15.09%86.89%17.89%8.67%13:37:13
7119Skye BuremaGirl 13:30+1:54+16.38%85.93%16.97%7.64%13:37:13
8127Tayla CornwallGirl 13:49+2:13+19.11%83.96%15.02%5.47%13:37:13
9128Jessie CoxonGirl 13:59+2:23+20.55%82.96%13.99%4.33%13:37:13
10160Sarah WasleyGirl 14:07+2:31+21.70%82.17%13.17%3.42%13:37:13
1194Kaden ReynoldsBoy 14:11+2:35+22.27%81.79%12.76%2.96%13:37:13
12135Millie EvansGirl 14:26+2:50+24.43%80.37%11.23%1.25%13:37:13
1347Awatea BurtonBoy 14:37+3:01+26.01%79.36%10.10%0.00%13:37:13
14152Sophie PetchGirl 14:59+3:23+29.17%77.42%7.84%-2.51%13:37:13
15132Eden DukerGirl 15:22+3:46+32.47%75.49%5.49%-5.13%13:37:13
16118Arnya BuremaGirl 15:31+3:55+33.76%74.76%4.56%-6.16%13:37:13
1755Connor HillsBoy 16:00+4:24+37.93%72.50%1.59%-9.46%13:37:13
18154Ashley ReynoldsGirl 16:32+4:56+42.53%70.16%-1.69%-13.11%13:37:13
19133Layla DukerGirl 17:21+5:45+49.57%66.86%-6.71%-18.70%13:37:13
20155Ciarra RochesterGirl 17:35+5:59+51.58%65.97%-8.15%-20.30%13:37:13
21262Emma BydderGirl 17:55+6:19+54.45%64.74%-10.20%-22.58%13:37:13
2241Jacob AbernethyBoy 18:30+6:54+59.48%62.70%-13.79%-26.57%13:37:13
23208Ella BydderGirl 19:42+8:06+69.83%58.88%-21.17%-34.78%13:37:13
24112Mia AbernethyGirl 21:20+9:44+83.91%54.38%-31.21%-45.95%13:37:13
2586Benjamin PetchBoy 41:28+29:52+257.47%27.97%-155.04%-183.69%13:37:13
  • 3 - Boy
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
152Reuben DukerBoy 11:36--100%37.39%20.64%13:37:13
251Lachlan DrewBoy 13:20+1:44+14.94%87.00%28.04%8.78%13:37:13
394Kaden ReynoldsBoy 14:11+2:35+22.27%81.79%23.45%2.96%13:37:13
447Awatea BurtonBoy 14:37+3:01+26.01%79.36%21.11%0.00%13:37:13
555Connor HillsBoy 16:00+4:24+37.93%72.50%13.65%-9.46%13:37:13
641Jacob AbernethyBoy 18:30+6:54+59.48%62.70%0.15%-26.57%13:37:13
786Benjamin PetchBoy 41:28+29:52+257.47%27.97%-123.80%-183.69%13:37:13
  • 3 - Girl
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1121Hayley CornwallGirl 11:54--100%22.61%19.09%13:37:13
2140Bella IvesGirl 12:23+0:29+4.06%96.10%19.46%15.81%13:37:13
3134Lucy EvansGirl 13:00+1:06+9.24%91.54%15.45%11.61%13:37:13
4159Kate WasleyGirl 13:21+1:27+12.18%89.14%13.18%9.24%13:37:13
5119Skye BuremaGirl 13:30+1:36+13.45%88.15%12.20%8.22%13:37:13
6127Tayla CornwallGirl 13:49+1:55+16.11%86.13%10.14%6.06%13:37:13
7128Jessie CoxonGirl 13:59+2:05+17.51%85.10%9.06%4.93%13:37:13
8160Sarah WasleyGirl 14:07+2:13+18.63%84.30%8.19%4.02%13:37:13
9135Millie EvansGirl 14:26+2:32+21.29%82.45%6.13%1.87%13:37:13
10152Sophie PetchGirl 14:59+3:05+25.91%79.42%2.55%-1.87%13:37:13
11132Eden DukerGirl 15:22+3:28+29.13%77.44%0.06%-4.48%13:37:13
12118Arnya BuremaGirl 15:31+3:37+30.39%76.69%-0.92%-5.50%13:37:13
13154Ashley ReynoldsGirl 16:32+4:38+38.94%71.98%-7.53%-12.41%13:37:13
14133Layla DukerGirl 17:21+5:27+45.80%68.59%-12.84%-17.96%13:37:13
15155Ciarra RochesterGirl 17:35+5:41+47.76%67.68%-14.36%-19.55%13:37:13
16262Emma BydderGirl 17:55+6:01+50.56%66.42%-16.52%-21.81%13:37:13
17208Ella BydderGirl 19:42+7:48+65.55%60.41%-28.12%-33.94%13:37:13
18112Mia AbernethyGirl 21:20+9:26+79.27%55.78%-38.75%-45.04%13:37:13
  • 6 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1178Benjamin Wallcolt 34:28--100%23.01%25.56%13:37:13
2168Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 34:37+0:09+0.44%99.57%22.68%25.23%13:37:13
3179Liam Wallcolt 35:24+0:56+2.71%97.36%20.93%23.54%13:37:13
4181Peter Coxoncolt 37:19+2:51+8.27%92.36%16.65%19.40%13:37:13
5182Kaela Drewjunior women 40:18+5:50+16.92%85.53%9.98%12.96%13:37:13
6239Jo Spearywomen 41:19+6:51+19.87%83.42%7.71%10.76%13:37:13
7193Jo Coxonwomen 42:11+7:43+22.39%81.71%5.77%8.89%13:37:13
8187Debra Arnoldwomen 45:58+11:30+33.37%74.98%-2.68%0.72%13:37:13
9508Richard Coxonmen 46:18+11:50+34.33%74.44%-3.42%0.00%13:37:13
10192Catherine Clementwomen 46:24+11:56+34.62%74.28%-3.64%-0.22%13:37:13
11202Lorraine Edgarwomen 46:58+12:30+36.27%73.39%-4.91%-1.44%13:37:13
12225Jane Petchwomen 47:10+12:42+36.85%73.07%-5.36%-1.87%13:37:13
13548Alan Wallmen 50:19+15:51+45.99%68.50%-12.39%-8.68%13:37:13
14560Peter Blackwoodmen 51:25+16:57+49.18%67.03%-14.85%-11.05%13:37:13
15537Brad Pearsonmen 51:36+17:08+49.71%66.80%-15.26%-11.45%13:37:13
16212Raewyne Hydewomen 52:46+18:18+53.09%65.32%-17.87%-13.97%13:37:13
17555Roger Woodruffemen 56:34+22:06+64.12%60.93%-26.35%-22.17%13:37:13
  • 6 - colt
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1178Benjamin Wallcolt 34:28--100%2.77%1.55%13:37:13
2168Andre Le Pine-Daycolt 34:37+0:09+0.44%99.57%2.35%1.12%13:37:13
3179Liam Wallcolt 35:24+0:56+2.71%97.36%0.14%-1.12%13:37:13
4181Peter Coxoncolt 37:19+2:51+8.27%92.36%-5.27%-6.59%13:37:13
  • 6 - junior women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1182Kaela Drewjunior women 40:18--100%0.00%0.00%13:37:13
  • 6 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1508Richard Coxonmen 46:18--100%9.64%9.95%13:37:13
2548Alan Wallmen 50:19+4:01+8.68%92.02%1.80%2.14%13:37:13
3560Peter Blackwoodmen 51:25+5:07+11.05%90.05%-0.34%0.00%13:37:13
4537Brad Pearsonmen 51:36+5:18+11.45%89.73%-0.70%-0.36%13:37:13
5555Roger Woodruffemen 56:34+10:16+22.17%81.85%-10.40%-10.02%13:37:13
  • 6 - women
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1239Jo Spearywomen 41:19--100%10.39%10.96%13:37:13
2193Jo Coxonwomen 42:11+0:52+2.10%97.95%8.51%9.09%13:37:13
3187Debra Arnoldwomen 45:58+4:39+11.25%89.88%0.31%0.93%13:37:13
4192Catherine Clementwomen 46:24+5:05+12.30%89.04%-0.63%0.00%13:37:13
5202Lorraine Edgarwomen 46:58+5:39+13.67%87.97%-1.86%-1.22%13:37:13
6225Jane Petchwomen 47:10+5:51+14.16%87.60%-2.29%-1.65%13:37:13
7212Raewyne Hydewomen 52:46+11:27+27.71%78.30%-14.44%-13.72%13:37:13
  • 10 - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1507AJ Cornwallmen 55:21--100%19.13%18.45%13:37:13
2551Paul Wasleymen 58:53+3:32+6.38%94.00%13.97%13.25%13:37:13
3549David Waltersmen 59:25+4:04+7.35%93.16%13.19%12.46%13:37:13
4524Mike Ivesmen 1:01:06+5:45+10.39%90.59%10.73%9.98%13:37:13
5515Mark Evansmen 1:01:10+5:49+10.51%90.49%10.64%9.88%13:37:13
6534Darren Parlatomen 1:02:31+7:10+12.95%88.54%8.66%7.89%13:37:13
7547Peter Turnermen 1:03:58+8:37+15.57%86.53%6.54%5.76%13:37:13
8542Kevin Rollsmen 1:04:47+9:26+17.04%85.44%5.35%4.55%13:37:13
9529Bruce Mulcockmen 1:07:32+12:11+22.01%81.96%1.33%0.50%13:37:13
10506Colin Clarkmen 1:08:13+12:52+23.25%81.14%0.34%-0.50%13:37:13
11502Paul Bondmen 1:08:39+13:18+24.03%80.63%-0.30%-1.14%13:37:13
12533Kevin Palmermen 1:09:35+14:14+25.72%79.54%-1.66%-2.52%13:37:13
13521Jason Hillsmen 1:09:36+14:15+25.75%79.53%-1.69%-2.54%13:37:13
14511Ryan Drewmen 1:14:25+19:04+34.45%74.38%-8.72%-9.64%13:37:13
15554Paul Woodfieldmen 1:17:14+21:53+39.54%71.67%-12.84%-13.79%13:37:13
16559Douglas Woodfieldmen 1:17:59+22:38+40.89%70.98%-13.93%-14.89%13:37:13
17557Jim McIntyremen 1:21:45+26:24+47.70%67.71%-19.44%-20.44%13:37:13
18546Mark Thompsonmen 1:29:53+34:32+62.39%61.58%-31.32%-32.42%13:37:13
  • 10 - men
Place Bib Racer name Category Finish time
1507AJ Cornwallmen 55:21--100%19.13%18.45%13:37:13
2551Paul Wasleymen 58:53+3:32+6.38%94.00%13.97%13.25%13:37:13
3549David Waltersmen 59:25+4:04+7.35%93.16%13.19%12.46%13:37:13
4524Mike Ivesmen 1:01:06+5:45+10.39%90.59%10.73%9.98%13:37:13
5515Mark Evansmen 1:01:10+5:49+10.51%90.49%10.64%9.88%13:37:13
6534Darren Parlatomen 1:02:31+7:10+12.95%88.54%8.66%7.89%13:37:13
7547Peter Turnermen 1:03:58+8:37+15.57%86.53%6.54%5.76%13:37:13
8542Kevin Rollsmen 1:04:47+9:26+17.04%85.44%5.35%4.55%13:37:13
9529Bruce Mulcockmen 1:07:32+12:11+22.01%81.96%1.33%0.50%13:37:13
10506Colin Clarkmen 1:08:13+12:52+23.25%81.14%0.34%-0.50%13:37:13
11502Paul Bondmen 1:08:39+13:18+24.03%80.63%-0.30%-1.14%13:37:13
12533Kevin Palmermen 1:09:35+14:14+25.72%79.54%-1.66%-2.52%13:37:13
13521Jason Hillsmen 1:09:36+14:15+25.75%79.53%-1.69%-2.54%13:37:13
14511Ryan Drewmen 1:14:25+19:04+34.45%74.38%-8.72%-9.64%13:37:13
15554Paul Woodfieldmen 1:17:14+21:53+39.54%71.67%-12.84%-13.79%13:37:13
16559Douglas Woodfieldmen 1:17:59+22:38+40.89%70.98%-13.93%-14.89%13:37:13
17557Jim McIntyremen 1:21:45+26:24+47.70%67.71%-19.44%-20.44%13:37:13
18546Mark Thompsonmen 1:29:53+34:32+62.39%61.58%-31.32%-32.42%13:37:13