Säkylä Triathlon 2017

Friday, July 21, 2017 10:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Säkylä, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 112
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, September 4, 2017 20:12 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Säkylä Triahtlon
Race website: Säkylä Triahtlon

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Olympic - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Tuomas, TalolaTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:04:24.0--100%23.57%21.85%
2178Jarno, StenroosPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:06:56.0+2:32.0+2.04%98.00%22.01%20.26%
3193Pekka, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenM 2:07:41.0+3:17.0+2.64%97.43%21.55%19.79%
4180Juha, PertolaTuUl YleinenM 2:12:30.0+8:06.0+6.51%93.89%18.59%16.76%
5187Kimmo, HolmströmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:15:45.0+11:21.0+9.12%91.64%16.60%14.72%
6175Jaakko, JänttiTT Treenitehdas YleinenM 2:18:20.0+13:56.0+11.20%89.93%15.01%13.10%
7172Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:18:53.0+14:29.0+11.64%89.57%14.67%12.75%
8197Petri, HyvärinenReckless Race YleinenM 2:19:27.0+15:03.0+12.10%89.21%14.32%12.40%
9183Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:24:17.0+19:53.0+15.98%86.22%11.35%9.36%
10173Christian, OikkonenTurku YleinenM 2:24:54.0+20:30.0+16.48%85.85%10.98%8.97%
11189Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:24:56.0+20:32.0+16.51%85.83%10.96%8.95%
12194Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 2:25:48.0+21:24.0+17.20%85.32%10.42%8.41%
13196Onur, Kapucu YleinenM 2:26:07.0+21:43.0+17.46%85.14%10.23%8.21%
14195Pekka, TallgrenEkin talli YleinenM 2:26:53.0+22:29.0+18.07%84.69%9.76%7.73%
15236Tuula, VesalainenTriathlonSuomi YleinenF 2:27:44.0+23:20.0+18.76%84.21%9.24%7.19%
16174Ilkka, HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:23.0+23:59.0+19.28%83.84%8.84%6.78%
17225Henna, MajuriPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:28:45.0+24:21.0+19.57%83.63%8.61%6.55%
18200Tomi, MantelaTurku YleinenM 2:28:56.0+24:32.0+19.72%83.53%8.50%6.44%
19185Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 2:29:24.0+25:00.0+20.10%83.27%8.21%6.15%
20181Juha-Markus, KoistinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:30:44.0+26:20.0+21.17%82.53%7.39%5.31%
21199Sami, HalmoTuUl YleinenM 2:31:08.0+26:44.0+21.49%82.31%7.15%5.06%
22228Maria, KosunenTuUl YleinenF 2:32:05.0+27:41.0+22.25%81.80%6.56%4.46%
23209Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50M 2:33:13.0+28:49.0+23.16%81.19%5.87%3.75%
24206Ilpo, KiveläTu Ul triathlon 50M 2:33:17.0+28:53.0+23.22%81.16%5.83%3.71%
25198Mikko, KeskinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:34:55.0+30:31.0+24.53%80.30%4.82%2.68%
26211Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50M 2:35:19.0+30:55.0+24.85%80.09%4.58%2.43%
27191Mikko, AnuntiTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:36:49.0+32:25.0+26.06%79.33%3.65%1.49%
28227Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 2:37:23.0+32:59.0+26.51%79.04%3.31%1.13%
29188Kuutti, AuraTurku YleinenM 2:37:46.0+33:22.0+26.82%78.85%3.07%0.89%
30212Petri, HeinoTeam Raju 50M 2:39:11.0+34:47.0+27.96%78.15%2.20%0.00%
31179Juha, KosonenLemu YleinenM 2:41:57.0+37:33.0+30.18%76.81%0.50%-1.74%
32234satu, pippolaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:13.0+37:49.0+30.40%76.69%0.34%-1.91%
33177Janne, LehtinenRCFT YleinenM 2:43:23.0+38:59.0+31.34%76.14%-0.38%-2.64%
34201Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 2:44:11.0+39:47.0+31.98%75.77%-0.87%-3.14%
35190Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:44:33.0+40:09.0+32.27%75.60%-1.10%-3.37%
36176Jani, HuukiSäkylän Yritys YleinenM 2:44:55.0+40:31.0+32.57%75.43%-1.32%-3.60%
37202Tomi, Westerlund YleinenM 2:46:25.0+42:01.0+33.78%74.75%-2.24%-4.54%
38223Elina, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenF 2:46:39.0+42:15.0+33.96%74.65%-2.39%-4.69%
39222Andrea, NebredaTuUl triathlon YleinenF 2:47:17.0+42:53.0+34.47%74.36%-2.78%-5.09%
40171Antti, MetsänvirtaTurku YleinenM 2:48:11.0+43:47.0+35.20%73.97%-3.33%-5.65%
41237Viivi, KoskinenTeam SaTa YleinenF 2:51:00.0+46:36.0+37.46%72.75%-5.06%-7.42%
42205Vesa, PakkalaTawast Cycling Club YleinenM 2:52:07.0+47:43.0+38.36%72.28%-5.75%-8.12%
43224Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:53:05.0+48:41.0+39.13%71.87%-6.34%-8.73%
44184Kai, KoskiPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:53:56.0+49:32.0+39.82%71.52%-6.86%-9.27%
45208Karri, ElomaaLieto 50M 2:56:21.0+51:57.0+41.76%70.54%-8.35%-10.78%
46226Kati, Linna-ahoPORI YleinenF 2:58:26.0+54:02.0+43.44%69.72%-9.63%-12.09%
47192Mikko, ToivonenEura, Honkilahden Vesat YleinenM 2:58:36.0+54:12.0+43.57%69.65%-9.73%-12.20%
48204Tuomo, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:59:29.0+55:05.0+44.28%69.31%-10.27%-12.75%
49230Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 3:00:17.0+55:53.0+44.92%69.00%-10.76%-13.26%
50232Nina, JussinojaTeam Raju YleinenF 3:01:23.0+56:59.0+45.81%68.58%-11.44%-13.95%
51235Tiina, PeräläTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:02:11.0+57:47.0+46.45%68.28%-11.93%-14.45%
52231Mia, KuczynskiTuUl YleinenF 3:04:29.0+1:00:05.0+48.30%67.43%-13.34%-15.89%
53210Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 50M 3:06:22.0+1:01:58.0+49.81%66.75%-14.50%-17.08%
54207Juha, OllikainenRaisio 50M 3:11:19.0+1:06:55.0+53.79%65.02%-17.54%-20.19%
55182Juhani, ViitalaTeam SaTa YleinenM 3:17:03.0+1:12:39.0+58.40%63.13%-21.06%-23.79%
56238Hanna Maria, KorhonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50F 3:20:40.0+1:16:16.0+61.31%61.99%-23.29%-26.06%
57186Kalle, HietaniemiTampere YleinenM 3:36:32.0+1:32:08.0+74.06%57.45%-33.03%-36.03%
58233Sari, HolmströmTuUl triathlon YleinenF 3:41:59.0+1:37:35.0+78.44%56.04%-36.38%-39.45%
59229Matilda, JylhäHelTri YleinenF 3:46:17.0+1:41:53.0+81.90%54.98%-39.02%-42.15%
  • Olympic Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1236Tuula, VesalainenTriathlonSuomi YleinenF 2:27:44.0--100%16.34%14.65%
2225Henna, MajuriPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:28:45.0+1:01.0+0.69%99.32%15.76%14.06%
3228Maria, KosunenTuUl YleinenF 2:32:05.0+4:21.0+2.94%97.14%13.87%12.13%
4227Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 2:37:23.0+9:39.0+6.53%93.87%10.87%9.07%
5234satu, pippolaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:13.0+14:29.0+9.80%91.07%8.13%6.28%
6223Elina, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenF 2:46:39.0+18:55.0+12.80%88.65%5.62%3.72%
7222Andrea, NebredaTuUl triathlon YleinenF 2:47:17.0+19:33.0+13.23%88.31%5.27%3.35%
8237Viivi, KoskinenTeam SaTa YleinenF 2:51:00.0+23:16.0+15.75%86.39%3.16%1.20%
9224Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:53:05.0+25:21.0+17.16%85.35%1.98%0.00%
10226Kati, Linna-ahoPORI YleinenF 2:58:26.0+30:42.0+20.78%82.79%-1.05%-3.09%
11230Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 3:00:17.0+32:33.0+22.03%81.95%-2.10%-4.16%
12232Nina, JussinojaTeam Raju YleinenF 3:01:23.0+33:39.0+22.78%81.45%-2.72%-4.80%
13235Tiina, PeräläTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:02:11.0+34:27.0+23.32%81.09%-3.17%-5.26%
14231Mia, KuczynskiTuUl YleinenF 3:04:29.0+36:45.0+24.88%80.08%-4.47%-6.59%
15238Hanna Maria, KorhonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50F 3:20:40.0+52:56.0+35.83%73.62%-13.64%-15.94%
16233Sari, HolmströmTuUl triathlon YleinenF 3:41:59.0+1:14:15.0+50.26%66.55%-25.71%-28.25%
17229Matilda, JylhäHelTri YleinenF 3:46:17.0+1:18:33.0+53.17%65.29%-28.15%-30.74%
  • Olympic Female - 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1238Hanna Maria, KorhonenTurun Urheiluliitto 50F 3:20:40.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Olympic Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1236Tuula, VesalainenTriathlonSuomi YleinenF 2:27:44.0--100%15.62%14.13%
2225Henna, MajuriPorin Tarmo YleinenF 2:28:45.0+1:01.0+0.69%99.32%15.04%13.54%
3228Maria, KosunenTuUl YleinenF 2:32:05.0+4:21.0+2.94%97.14%13.13%11.60%
4227Kirsi, KuuttilaEura YleinenF 2:37:23.0+9:39.0+6.53%93.87%10.11%8.52%
5234satu, pippolaTuUl YleinenF 2:42:13.0+14:29.0+9.80%91.07%7.35%5.71%
6223Elina, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenF 2:46:39.0+18:55.0+12.80%88.65%4.81%3.13%
7222Andrea, NebredaTuUl triathlon YleinenF 2:47:17.0+19:33.0+13.23%88.31%4.45%2.77%
8237Viivi, KoskinenTeam SaTa YleinenF 2:51:00.0+23:16.0+15.75%86.39%2.33%0.61%
9224Emmi, MustaniemiTriathlonteam 226 YleinenF 2:53:05.0+25:21.0+17.16%85.35%1.14%-0.61%
10226Kati, Linna-ahoPORI YleinenF 2:58:26.0+30:42.0+20.78%82.79%-1.92%-3.72%
11230Mervi, LindgrenSäkylä YleinenF 3:00:17.0+32:33.0+22.03%81.95%-2.97%-4.79%
12232Nina, JussinojaTeam Raju YleinenF 3:01:23.0+33:39.0+22.78%81.45%-3.60%-5.43%
13235Tiina, PeräläTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 3:02:11.0+34:27.0+23.32%81.09%-4.06%-5.89%
14231Mia, KuczynskiTuUl YleinenF 3:04:29.0+36:45.0+24.88%80.08%-5.37%-7.23%
15233Sari, HolmströmTuUl triathlon YleinenF 3:41:59.0+1:14:15.0+50.26%66.55%-26.79%-29.03%
16229Matilda, JylhäHelTri YleinenF 3:46:17.0+1:18:33.0+53.17%65.29%-29.25%-31.53%
  • Olympic Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Tuomas, TalolaTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:04:24.0--100%20.85%19.27%
2178Jarno, StenroosPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:06:56.0+2:32.0+2.04%98.00%19.24%17.63%
3193Pekka, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenM 2:07:41.0+3:17.0+2.64%97.43%18.76%17.14%
4180Juha, PertolaTuUl YleinenM 2:12:30.0+8:06.0+6.51%93.89%15.70%14.02%
5187Kimmo, HolmströmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:15:45.0+11:21.0+9.12%91.64%13.63%11.91%
6175Jaakko, JänttiTT Treenitehdas YleinenM 2:18:20.0+13:56.0+11.20%89.93%11.99%10.23%
7172Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:18:53.0+14:29.0+11.64%89.57%11.64%9.87%
8197Petri, HyvärinenReckless Race YleinenM 2:19:27.0+15:03.0+12.10%89.21%11.28%9.51%
9183Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:24:17.0+19:53.0+15.98%86.22%8.20%6.37%
10173Christian, OikkonenTurku YleinenM 2:24:54.0+20:30.0+16.48%85.85%7.81%5.97%
11189Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:24:56.0+20:32.0+16.51%85.83%7.79%5.95%
12194Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 2:25:48.0+21:24.0+17.20%85.32%7.24%5.39%
13196Onur, Kapucu YleinenM 2:26:07.0+21:43.0+17.46%85.14%7.03%5.18%
14195Pekka, TallgrenEkin talli YleinenM 2:26:53.0+22:29.0+18.07%84.69%6.55%4.68%
15174Ilkka, HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:23.0+23:59.0+19.28%83.84%5.59%3.71%
16200Tomi, MantelaTurku YleinenM 2:28:56.0+24:32.0+19.72%83.53%5.24%3.35%
17185Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 2:29:24.0+25:00.0+20.10%83.27%4.95%3.05%
18181Juha-Markus, KoistinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:30:44.0+26:20.0+21.17%82.53%4.10%2.18%
19199Sami, HalmoTuUl YleinenM 2:31:08.0+26:44.0+21.49%82.31%3.84%1.93%
20209Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50M 2:33:13.0+28:49.0+23.16%81.19%2.52%0.57%
21206Ilpo, KiveläTu Ul triathlon 50M 2:33:17.0+28:53.0+23.22%81.16%2.47%0.53%
22198Mikko, KeskinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:34:55.0+30:31.0+24.53%80.30%1.44%-0.53%
23211Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50M 2:35:19.0+30:55.0+24.85%80.09%1.18%-0.79%
24191Mikko, AnuntiTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:36:49.0+32:25.0+26.06%79.33%0.23%-1.76%
25188Kuutti, AuraTurku YleinenM 2:37:46.0+33:22.0+26.82%78.85%-0.38%-2.38%
26212Petri, HeinoTeam Raju 50M 2:39:11.0+34:47.0+27.96%78.15%-1.28%-3.30%
27179Juha, KosonenLemu YleinenM 2:41:57.0+37:33.0+30.18%76.81%-3.04%-5.09%
28177Janne, LehtinenRCFT YleinenM 2:43:23.0+38:59.0+31.34%76.14%-3.95%-6.02%
29201Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 2:44:11.0+39:47.0+31.98%75.77%-4.46%-6.54%
30190Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:44:33.0+40:09.0+32.27%75.60%-4.69%-6.78%
31176Jani, HuukiSäkylän Yritys YleinenM 2:44:55.0+40:31.0+32.57%75.43%-4.93%-7.02%
32202Tomi, Westerlund YleinenM 2:46:25.0+42:01.0+33.78%74.75%-5.88%-7.99%
33171Antti, MetsänvirtaTurku YleinenM 2:48:11.0+43:47.0+35.20%73.97%-7.01%-9.14%
34205Vesa, PakkalaTawast Cycling Club YleinenM 2:52:07.0+47:43.0+38.36%72.28%-9.51%-11.69%
35184Kai, KoskiPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:53:56.0+49:32.0+39.82%71.52%-10.66%-12.87%
36208Karri, ElomaaLieto 50M 2:56:21.0+51:57.0+41.76%70.54%-12.20%-14.44%
37192Mikko, ToivonenEura, Honkilahden Vesat YleinenM 2:58:36.0+54:12.0+43.57%69.65%-13.63%-15.90%
38204Tuomo, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:59:29.0+55:05.0+44.28%69.31%-14.19%-16.47%
39210Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 50M 3:06:22.0+1:01:58.0+49.81%66.75%-18.57%-20.94%
40207Juha, OllikainenRaisio 50M 3:11:19.0+1:06:55.0+53.79%65.02%-21.72%-24.15%
41182Juhani, ViitalaTeam SaTa YleinenM 3:17:03.0+1:12:39.0+58.40%63.13%-25.37%-27.87%
42186Kalle, HietaniemiTampere YleinenM 3:36:32.0+1:32:08.0+74.06%57.45%-37.77%-40.51%
  • Olympic Male - 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1209Pekka, ViitaPyhämaan Pyry 50M 2:33:13.0--100%8.72%3.75%
2206Ilpo, KiveläTu Ul triathlon 50M 2:33:17.0+0:04.0+0.04%99.96%8.68%3.71%
3211Vesa, VuorinenPORI 50M 2:35:19.0+2:06.0+1.37%98.65%7.47%2.43%
4212Petri, HeinoTeam Raju 50M 2:39:11.0+5:58.0+3.89%96.25%5.17%0.00%
5208Karri, ElomaaLieto 50M 2:56:21.0+23:08.0+15.10%86.88%-5.06%-10.78%
6210Seppo, HyyppäYpäjä 50M 3:06:22.0+33:09.0+21.64%82.21%-11.02%-17.08%
7207Juha, OllikainenRaisio 50M 3:11:19.0+38:06.0+24.87%80.09%-13.97%-20.19%
  • Olympic Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1203Tuomas, TalolaTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:04:24.0--100%19.76%17.47%
2178Jarno, StenroosPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:06:56.0+2:32.0+2.04%98.00%18.13%15.79%
3193Pekka, YlitaloSKB Racing Triathlon Team YleinenM 2:07:41.0+3:17.0+2.64%97.43%17.64%15.29%
4180Juha, PertolaTuUl YleinenM 2:12:30.0+8:06.0+6.51%93.89%14.54%12.10%
5187Kimmo, HolmströmTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:15:45.0+11:21.0+9.12%91.64%12.44%9.94%
6175Jaakko, JänttiTT Treenitehdas YleinenM 2:18:20.0+13:56.0+11.20%89.93%10.77%8.23%
7172Antti, UusitupaTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 2:18:53.0+14:29.0+11.64%89.57%10.42%7.86%
8197Petri, HyvärinenReckless Race YleinenM 2:19:27.0+15:03.0+12.10%89.21%10.05%7.49%
9183Jussi, EskolaLempäälä YleinenM 2:24:17.0+19:53.0+15.98%86.22%6.94%4.28%
10173Christian, OikkonenTurku YleinenM 2:24:54.0+20:30.0+16.48%85.85%6.54%3.87%
11189Marko, AlinSäkylä YleinenM 2:24:56.0+20:32.0+16.51%85.83%6.52%3.85%
12194Pekka, SuvitieKajo Triathlon YleinenM 2:25:48.0+21:24.0+17.20%85.32%5.96%3.27%
13196Onur, Kapucu YleinenM 2:26:07.0+21:43.0+17.46%85.14%5.75%3.06%
14195Pekka, TallgrenEkin talli YleinenM 2:26:53.0+22:29.0+18.07%84.69%5.26%2.55%
15174Ilkka, HaavistoHelsinki Triathlon YleinenM 2:28:23.0+23:59.0+19.28%83.84%4.29%1.56%
16200Tomi, MantelaTurku YleinenM 2:28:56.0+24:32.0+19.72%83.53%3.94%1.19%
17185Kaj, HelinTampereen Triathlon klubi YleinenM 2:29:24.0+25:00.0+20.10%83.27%3.63%0.88%
18181Juha-Markus, KoistinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:30:44.0+26:20.0+21.17%82.53%2.77%0.00%
19199Sami, HalmoTuUl YleinenM 2:31:08.0+26:44.0+21.49%82.31%2.52%-0.27%
20198Mikko, KeskinenTuUl triathlon YleinenM 2:34:55.0+30:31.0+24.53%80.30%0.08%-2.78%
21191Mikko, AnuntiTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:36:49.0+32:25.0+26.06%79.33%-1.15%-4.04%
22188Kuutti, AuraTurku YleinenM 2:37:46.0+33:22.0+26.82%78.85%-1.76%-4.67%
23179Juha, KosonenLemu YleinenM 2:41:57.0+37:33.0+30.18%76.81%-4.46%-7.44%
24177Janne, LehtinenRCFT YleinenM 2:43:23.0+38:59.0+31.34%76.14%-5.38%-8.39%
25201Tomi, SinisaloSydänmaan ponnistus YleinenM 2:44:11.0+39:47.0+31.98%75.77%-5.90%-8.92%
26190Mika, HannusTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 2:44:33.0+40:09.0+32.27%75.60%-6.14%-9.17%
27176Jani, HuukiSäkylän Yritys YleinenM 2:44:55.0+40:31.0+32.57%75.43%-6.37%-9.41%
28202Tomi, Westerlund YleinenM 2:46:25.0+42:01.0+33.78%74.75%-7.34%-10.40%
29171Antti, MetsänvirtaTurku YleinenM 2:48:11.0+43:47.0+35.20%73.97%-8.48%-11.58%
30205Vesa, PakkalaTawast Cycling Club YleinenM 2:52:07.0+47:43.0+38.36%72.28%-11.02%-14.19%
31184Kai, KoskiPorin Tarmo YleinenM 2:53:56.0+49:32.0+39.82%71.52%-12.19%-15.39%
32192Mikko, ToivonenEura, Honkilahden Vesat YleinenM 2:58:36.0+54:12.0+43.57%69.65%-15.20%-18.49%
33204Tuomo, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenM 2:59:29.0+55:05.0+44.28%69.31%-15.77%-19.07%
34182Juhani, ViitalaTeam SaTa YleinenM 3:17:03.0+1:12:39.0+58.40%63.13%-27.10%-30.73%
35186Kalle, HietaniemiTampere YleinenM 3:36:32.0+1:32:08.0+74.06%57.45%-39.67%-43.65%
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Leevi, HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 55:06.0--100%30.62%30.56%
2117Mika, PihkoluomaRsp 50M 1:00:04.0+4:58.0+9.01%91.73%24.37%24.30%
3110Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:01:17.0+6:11.0+11.22%89.91%22.84%22.77%
4113Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50M 1:02:49.0+7:43.0+14.00%87.72%20.91%20.84%
5101Eero, TiuttuTT Talli YleinenM 1:06:04.0+10:58.0+19.90%83.40%16.82%16.74%
6168Arto, TanilaSatakunnan Pystykorvakerho JoukkueF/M 1:07:30.0+12:24.0+22.50%81.63%15.01%14.93%
7118Reima, Yli-SaariTuUl triathlon 50M 1:07:48.0+12:42.0+23.05%81.27%14.63%14.56%
8112Anssi, LehtovaaraKaarina 50M 1:08:13.0+13:07.0+23.81%80.77%14.11%14.03%
9131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 1:10:27.0+15:21.0+27.86%78.21%11.30%11.22%
10115Juhani, TorkkeliPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:12:40.0+17:34.0+31.88%75.83%8.51%8.42%
11139Suvi, LehtonenPudasjärven Urheilijat YleinenF 1:12:46.0+17:40.0+32.06%75.72%8.38%8.30%
12126Essi, HylePoTa YleinenF 1:12:53.0+17:47.0+32.27%75.60%8.23%8.15%
13119Jari, KoskinenMasku KuntoM 1:13:09.0+18:03.0+32.76%75.32%7.90%7.81%
14147Elina, TillqvistPORI KuntoF 1:13:23.0+18:17.0+33.18%75.09%7.60%7.52%
15155Sanna, Tuppurainen KuntoF 1:14:20.0+19:14.0+34.91%74.13%6.41%6.32%
16124Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:14:59.0+19:53.0+36.09%73.48%5.59%5.50%
17137Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku YleinenF 1:15:06.0+20:00.0+36.30%73.37%5.44%5.36%
18109Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:15:28.0+20:22.0+36.96%73.01%4.98%4.89%
19104Juuso, VilskaSairion Kajaus YleinenM 1:15:49.0+20:43.0+37.60%72.68%4.54%4.45%
20132Katja, RitolaPORI YleinenF 1:15:51.0+20:45.0+37.66%72.64%4.50%4.41%
21127Essi, KajanderSBR Finland YleinenF 1:16:01.0+20:55.0+37.96%72.48%4.29%4.20%
22130Jessica, TrobergNagu IF YleinenF 1:16:02.0+20:56.0+37.99%72.47%4.27%4.18%
23159Tiia, OjavalliHinnerjoki KuntoF 1:17:07.0+22:01.0+39.96%71.45%2.90%2.81%
24105Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan Uimaseura YleinenM 1:17:21.0+22:15.0+40.38%71.23%2.61%2.52%
25128Heidi, HellstenEstri YleinenF 1:18:49.0+23:43.0+43.04%69.91%0.76%0.67%
26111Ville, KumlanderVaasa YleinenM 1:19:09.0+24:03.0+43.65%69.61%0.34%0.25%
27108Mikko, Rinne-KantoTurku YleinenM 1:19:33.0+24:27.0+44.37%69.26%-0.16%-0.25%
28152Riikka, SuominenSäkylä KuntoF 1:19:53.0+24:47.0+44.98%68.98%-0.58%-0.67%
29142Maria, KuusiluomaHelsinki YleinenF 1:20:25.0+25:19.0+45.95%68.52%-1.25%-1.34%
30151Leena, KiviHarjavalta KuntoF 1:20:27.0+25:21.0+46.01%68.49%-1.30%-1.39%
31140Tessa, FrimanNagu IF YleinenF 1:20:42.0+25:36.0+46.46%68.28%-1.61%-1.70%
32102Janne, AaltonenRauma YleinenM 1:20:50.0+25:44.0+46.70%68.16%-1.78%-1.87%
33136Pia, SnickarsNagu IF YleinenF 1:21:20.0+26:14.0+47.61%67.75%-2.41%-2.50%
34157Sofia, SahlbergTampere KuntoF 1:22:14.0+27:08.0+49.24%67.00%-3.54%-3.63%
35133Marie-Christine, FrantzSipoo YleinenF 1:23:02.0+27:56.0+50.70%66.36%-4.55%-4.64%
36134Marion, Karppi YleinenF 1:23:21.0+28:15.0+51.27%66.11%-4.95%-5.04%
37141Sirkku, SahlbergRauma 50F 1:23:29.0+28:23.0+51.51%66.00%-5.11%-5.21%
38135Noora, Hakanpää YleinenF 1:23:33.0+28:27.0+51.63%65.95%-5.20%-5.29%
39138Sofia, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenF 1:23:41.0+28:35.0+51.88%65.84%-5.37%-5.46%
40129Jessi, JuurenheimoHollolan Urheilijat -46 YleinenF 1:24:46.0+29:40.0+53.84%65.00%-6.73%-6.83%
41121Joni, SinkoRaisio KuntoM 1:25:10.0+30:04.0+54.57%64.70%-7.23%-7.33%
41148Heini, SinkoRaisio KuntoF 1:25:10.0+30:04.0+54.57%64.70%-7.23%-7.33%
43150Katri, OksanenKatinhännän sulottaret KuntoF 1:25:22.0+30:16.0+54.93%64.55%-7.49%-7.58%
44120Jari-Pekka, TuppurainenSastamala KuntoM 1:26:04.0+30:58.0+56.20%64.02%-8.37%-8.46%
45154Sanna, PaloposkiTurku KuntoF 1:27:10.0+32:04.0+58.20%63.21%-9.75%-9.85%
46158Tanja, NurmiEura KuntoF 1:28:41.0+33:35.0+60.95%62.13%-11.66%-11.76%
47123Veli-Pekka, PaateroSalo KuntoM 1:29:12.0+34:06.0+61.89%61.77%-12.31%-12.41%
48146Anne, Mäkilä-KapucuTurun Urheiluliitto KuntoF 1:33:23.0+38:17.0+69.48%59.00%-17.58%-17.69%
49156Sirpa, Hakkarainen-NiemiRauma KuntoF 1:35:39.0+40:33.0+73.59%57.61%-20.43%-20.54%
50122Sami, HyökkiTarvasjoki KuntoM 1:47:10.0+52:04.0+94.49%51.42%-34.93%-35.06%
50149Heli, SalonenTarvasjoki KuntoF 1:47:10.0+52:04.0+94.49%51.42%-34.93%-35.06%
52153Riikka-Maria, SöderströmVeloSalo KuntoF 1:52:17.0+57:11.0+103.78%49.07%-41.38%-41.50%
-107Mika, ToivanenKaarina YleinenM DNF-----
  • Sprint Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 1:10:27.0--100%14.84%13.38%
2139Suvi, LehtonenPudasjärven Urheilijat YleinenF 1:12:46.0+2:19.0+3.29%96.82%12.04%10.53%
3126Essi, HylePoTa YleinenF 1:12:53.0+2:26.0+3.45%96.66%11.90%10.39%
4147Elina, TillqvistPORI KuntoF 1:13:23.0+2:56.0+4.16%96.00%11.29%9.77%
5155Sanna, Tuppurainen KuntoF 1:14:20.0+3:53.0+5.51%94.78%10.14%8.61%
6137Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku YleinenF 1:15:06.0+4:39.0+6.60%93.81%9.22%7.66%
7132Katja, RitolaPORI YleinenF 1:15:51.0+5:24.0+7.67%92.88%8.31%6.74%
8127Essi, KajanderSBR Finland YleinenF 1:16:01.0+5:34.0+7.90%92.68%8.11%6.54%
9130Jessica, TrobergNagu IF YleinenF 1:16:02.0+5:35.0+7.93%92.66%8.09%6.52%
10159Tiia, OjavalliHinnerjoki KuntoF 1:17:07.0+6:40.0+9.46%91.36%6.78%5.18%
11128Heidi, HellstenEstri YleinenF 1:18:49.0+8:22.0+11.88%89.38%4.73%3.09%
12152Riikka, SuominenSäkylä KuntoF 1:19:53.0+9:26.0+13.39%88.19%3.44%1.78%
13142Maria, KuusiluomaHelsinki YleinenF 1:20:25.0+9:58.0+14.15%87.61%2.79%1.13%
14151Leena, KiviHarjavalta KuntoF 1:20:27.0+10:00.0+14.19%87.57%2.75%1.09%
15140Tessa, FrimanNagu IF YleinenF 1:20:42.0+10:15.0+14.55%87.30%2.45%0.78%
16136Pia, SnickarsNagu IF YleinenF 1:21:20.0+10:53.0+15.45%86.62%1.68%0.00%
17157Sofia, SahlbergTampere KuntoF 1:22:14.0+11:47.0+16.73%85.67%0.60%-1.11%
18133Marie-Christine, FrantzSipoo YleinenF 1:23:02.0+12:35.0+17.86%84.85%-0.37%-2.09%
19134Marion, Karppi YleinenF 1:23:21.0+12:54.0+18.31%84.52%-0.75%-2.48%
20141Sirkku, SahlbergRauma 50F 1:23:29.0+13:02.0+18.50%84.39%-0.92%-2.64%
21135Noora, Hakanpää YleinenF 1:23:33.0+13:06.0+18.59%84.32%-1.00%-2.73%
22138Sofia, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenF 1:23:41.0+13:14.0+18.78%84.19%-1.16%-2.89%
23129Jessi, JuurenheimoHollolan Urheilijat -46 YleinenF 1:24:46.0+14:19.0+20.32%83.11%-2.47%-4.22%
24148Heini, SinkoRaisio KuntoF 1:25:10.0+14:43.0+20.89%82.72%-2.95%-4.71%
25150Katri, OksanenKatinhännän sulottaret KuntoF 1:25:22.0+14:55.0+21.17%82.53%-3.19%-4.96%
26154Sanna, PaloposkiTurku KuntoF 1:27:10.0+16:43.0+23.73%80.82%-5.37%-7.17%
27158Tanja, NurmiEura KuntoF 1:28:41.0+18:14.0+25.88%79.44%-7.20%-9.04%
28146Anne, Mäkilä-KapucuTurun Urheiluliitto KuntoF 1:33:23.0+22:56.0+32.55%75.44%-12.88%-14.82%
29156Sirpa, Hakkarainen-NiemiRauma KuntoF 1:35:39.0+25:12.0+35.77%73.65%-15.62%-17.60%
30149Heli, SalonenTarvasjoki KuntoF 1:47:10.0+36:43.0+52.12%65.74%-29.54%-31.76%
31153Riikka-Maria, SöderströmVeloSalo KuntoF 1:52:17.0+41:50.0+59.38%62.74%-35.73%-38.05%
  • Sprint Female - 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1141Sirkku, SahlbergRauma 50F 1:23:29.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Female - Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1147Elina, TillqvistPORI KuntoF 1:13:23.0--100%15.95%13.94%
2155Sanna, Tuppurainen KuntoF 1:14:20.0+0:57.0+1.29%98.72%14.86%12.82%
3159Tiia, OjavalliHinnerjoki KuntoF 1:17:07.0+3:44.0+5.09%95.16%11.67%9.56%
4152Riikka, SuominenSäkylä KuntoF 1:19:53.0+6:30.0+8.86%91.86%8.50%6.31%
5151Leena, KiviHarjavalta KuntoF 1:20:27.0+7:04.0+9.63%91.22%7.85%5.65%
6157Sofia, SahlbergTampere KuntoF 1:22:14.0+8:51.0+12.06%89.24%5.81%3.56%
7148Heini, SinkoRaisio KuntoF 1:25:10.0+11:47.0+16.06%86.16%2.45%0.12%
8150Katri, OksanenKatinhännän sulottaret KuntoF 1:25:22.0+11:59.0+16.33%85.96%2.22%-0.12%
9154Sanna, PaloposkiTurku KuntoF 1:27:10.0+13:47.0+18.78%84.19%0.16%-2.23%
10158Tanja, NurmiEura KuntoF 1:28:41.0+15:18.0+20.85%82.75%-1.58%-4.01%
11146Anne, Mäkilä-KapucuTurun Urheiluliitto KuntoF 1:33:23.0+20:00.0+27.25%78.58%-6.96%-9.52%
12156Sirpa, Hakkarainen-NiemiRauma KuntoF 1:35:39.0+22:16.0+30.34%76.72%-9.56%-12.18%
13149Heli, SalonenTarvasjoki KuntoF 1:47:10.0+33:47.0+46.04%68.48%-22.75%-25.68%
14153Riikka-Maria, SöderströmVeloSalo KuntoF 1:52:17.0+38:54.0+53.01%65.36%-28.61%-31.68%
  • Sprint Female - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1131Julia, VälikangasTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenF 1:10:27.0--100%10.45%11.51%
2139Suvi, LehtonenPudasjärven Urheilijat YleinenF 1:12:46.0+2:19.0+3.29%96.82%7.51%8.60%
3126Essi, HylePoTa YleinenF 1:12:53.0+2:26.0+3.45%96.66%7.36%8.46%
4137Sari, KoivuPyörä-68 Turku YleinenF 1:15:06.0+4:39.0+6.60%93.81%4.54%5.67%
5132Katja, RitolaPORI YleinenF 1:15:51.0+5:24.0+7.67%92.88%3.59%4.73%
6127Essi, KajanderSBR Finland YleinenF 1:16:01.0+5:34.0+7.90%92.68%3.38%4.52%
7130Jessica, TrobergNagu IF YleinenF 1:16:02.0+5:35.0+7.93%92.66%3.35%4.50%
8128Heidi, HellstenEstri YleinenF 1:18:49.0+8:22.0+11.88%89.38%-0.18%1.00%
9142Maria, KuusiluomaHelsinki YleinenF 1:20:25.0+9:58.0+14.15%87.61%-2.22%-1.00%
10140Tessa, FrimanNagu IF YleinenF 1:20:42.0+10:15.0+14.55%87.30%-2.58%-1.36%
11136Pia, SnickarsNagu IF YleinenF 1:21:20.0+10:53.0+15.45%86.62%-3.38%-2.16%
12133Marie-Christine, FrantzSipoo YleinenF 1:23:02.0+12:35.0+17.86%84.85%-5.54%-4.29%
13134Marion, Karppi YleinenF 1:23:21.0+12:54.0+18.31%84.52%-5.95%-4.69%
14135Noora, Hakanpää YleinenF 1:23:33.0+13:06.0+18.59%84.32%-6.20%-4.94%
15138Sofia, KarjalainenTeam SaTa YleinenF 1:23:41.0+13:14.0+18.78%84.19%-6.37%-5.11%
16129Jessi, JuurenheimoHollolan Urheilijat -46 YleinenF 1:24:46.0+14:19.0+20.32%83.11%-7.75%-6.47%
  • Sprint Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Leevi, HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 55:06.0--100%26.43%26.75%
2117Mika, PihkoluomaRsp 50M 1:00:04.0+4:58.0+9.01%91.73%19.80%20.15%
3110Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:01:17.0+6:11.0+11.22%89.91%18.18%18.53%
4113Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50M 1:02:49.0+7:43.0+14.00%87.72%16.13%16.49%
5101Eero, TiuttuTT Talli YleinenM 1:06:04.0+10:58.0+19.90%83.40%11.79%12.17%
6118Reima, Yli-SaariTuUl triathlon 50M 1:07:48.0+12:42.0+23.05%81.27%9.47%9.87%
7112Anssi, LehtovaaraKaarina 50M 1:08:13.0+13:07.0+23.81%80.77%8.92%9.32%
8115Juhani, TorkkeliPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:12:40.0+17:34.0+31.88%75.83%2.98%3.40%
9119Jari, KoskinenMasku KuntoM 1:13:09.0+18:03.0+32.76%75.32%2.33%2.76%
10124Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:14:59.0+19:53.0+36.09%73.48%-0.12%0.32%
11109Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:15:28.0+20:22.0+36.96%73.01%-0.76%-0.32%
12104Juuso, VilskaSairion Kajaus YleinenM 1:15:49.0+20:43.0+37.60%72.68%-1.23%-0.79%
13105Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan Uimaseura YleinenM 1:17:21.0+22:15.0+40.38%71.23%-3.28%-2.82%
14111Ville, KumlanderVaasa YleinenM 1:19:09.0+24:03.0+43.65%69.61%-5.68%-5.22%
15108Mikko, Rinne-KantoTurku YleinenM 1:19:33.0+24:27.0+44.37%69.26%-6.21%-5.75%
16102Janne, AaltonenRauma YleinenM 1:20:50.0+25:44.0+46.70%68.16%-7.93%-7.46%
17121Joni, SinkoRaisio KuntoM 1:25:10.0+30:04.0+54.57%64.70%-13.71%-13.22%
18120Jari-Pekka, TuppurainenSastamala KuntoM 1:26:04.0+30:58.0+56.20%64.02%-14.92%-14.41%
19123Veli-Pekka, PaateroSalo KuntoM 1:29:12.0+34:06.0+61.89%61.77%-19.10%-18.58%
20122Sami, HyökkiTarvasjoki KuntoM 1:47:10.0+52:04.0+94.49%51.42%-43.09%-42.46%
-107Mika, ToivanenKaarina YleinenM DNF-----
  • Sprint Male - 50
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1117Mika, PihkoluomaRsp 50M 1:00:04.0--100%11.35%11.68%
2113Anssi, ReunanenForssan Salama 50M 1:02:49.0+2:45.0+4.58%95.62%7.29%7.63%
3118Reima, Yli-SaariTuUl triathlon 50M 1:07:48.0+7:44.0+12.87%88.59%-0.06%0.31%
4112Anssi, LehtovaaraKaarina 50M 1:08:13.0+8:09.0+13.57%88.05%-0.68%-0.31%
5115Juhani, TorkkeliPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:12:40.0+12:36.0+20.98%82.66%-7.24%-6.85%
6124Eino, LipponenPyörä-68 Turku 50M 1:14:59.0+14:55.0+24.83%80.11%-10.66%-10.26%
  • Sprint Male - Kunto
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1119Jari, KoskinenMasku KuntoM 1:13:09.0--100%17.02%15.01%
2121Joni, SinkoRaisio KuntoM 1:25:10.0+12:01.0+16.43%85.89%3.38%1.05%
3120Jari-Pekka, TuppurainenSastamala KuntoM 1:26:04.0+12:55.0+17.66%84.99%2.36%0.00%
4123Veli-Pekka, PaateroSalo KuntoM 1:29:12.0+16:03.0+21.94%82.01%-1.19%-3.64%
5122Sami, HyökkiTarvasjoki KuntoM 1:47:10.0+34:01.0+46.50%68.26%-21.57%-24.52%
  • Sprint Male - Yleinen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1106Leevi, HietanenTurun Urheiluliitto YleinenM 55:06.0--100%23.78%27.32%
2110Torsti, TähtinenTriathlonteam 226 YleinenM 1:01:17.0+6:11.0+11.22%89.91%15.23%19.17%
3101Eero, TiuttuTT Talli YleinenM 1:06:04.0+10:58.0+19.90%83.40%8.61%12.86%
4109Teijo, RantanenRauma YleinenM 1:15:28.0+20:22.0+36.96%73.01%-4.39%0.46%
5104Juuso, VilskaSairion Kajaus YleinenM 1:15:49.0+20:43.0+37.60%72.68%-4.88%0.00%
6105Kalle-Pekka, MannilaHarjavallan Uimaseura YleinenM 1:17:21.0+22:15.0+40.38%71.23%-7.00%-2.02%
7111Ville, KumlanderVaasa YleinenM 1:19:09.0+24:03.0+43.65%69.61%-9.49%-4.40%
8108Mikko, Rinne-KantoTurku YleinenM 1:19:33.0+24:27.0+44.37%69.26%-10.04%-4.92%
9102Janne, AaltonenRauma YleinenM 1:20:50.0+25:44.0+46.70%68.16%-11.82%-6.62%
-107Mika, ToivanenKaarina YleinenM DNF-----
  • Sprint Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1168Arto, TanilaSatakunnan Pystykorvakerho JoukkueF/M 1:07:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Sprint Female/Male - Joukkue
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Gender Finish time
1168Arto, TanilaSatakunnan Pystykorvakerho JoukkueF/M 1:07:30.0--100%0.00%0.00%