Summer TT Series (Lakeland #4) Aug 23

Wednesday, August 23, 2017 6:25 PM (GMT-5) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Lakeland, TN, United States
Start type: Individual start
Racers: 27
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: samsung SM-T550
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 24, 2017 5:35 AM (GMT-5)
Organized by: Stanky Creek Cycling
Race website: www.stankycreek.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1270John Donnelly 1 Men Under 40 12:39.3--100%19.84%17.83%
2275Chase Peeler 1 Men Under 40 12:47.2+0:07.9+1.04%98.97%19.01%16.98%
3288Chad Lirette 2 Men 40+ 13:12.4+0:33.1+4.36%95.82%16.35%14.25%
4277Boomer Leopold 2 Men 40+ 13:18.9+0:39.6+5.22%95.04%15.66%13.55%
5284David Collins 1 Men Under 40 13:21.4+0:42.1+5.54%94.75%15.40%13.28%
6283William Baker 2 Men 40+ 13:38.4+0:59.1+7.78%92.78%13.60%11.44%
7281Joshua ThrockmortonSCC 3 SS 13:54.0+1:14.7+9.84%91.04%11.96%9.75%
8269Joshua Darling 1 Men Under 40 13:55.4+1:16.1+10.02%90.89%11.81%9.60%
9265Christopher DavisSCC 3 SS 14:01.1+1:21.8+10.77%90.27%11.21%8.98%
10263Connor Demoll 1 Men Under 40 14:08.9+1:29.6+11.80%89.45%10.38%8.14%
11274Toby FanningSCC 1 Men Under 40 14:36.5+1:57.2+15.44%86.63%7.47%5.15%
12278Jeff Barnes 2 Men 40+ 14:40.4+2:01.1+15.95%86.24%7.06%4.73%
13286Carson HarringtonSCC 1 Men Under 40 15:17.4+2:38.1+20.82%82.77%3.15%0.73%
14280Willis Porter 1 Men Under 40 15:24.1+2:44.8+21.70%82.17%2.45%0.00%
15279Charles Flanigan 2 Men 40+ 15:51.2+3:11.9+25.27%79.83%-0.42%-2.93%
16271Kris WhitsonSCC 2 Men 40+ 16:03.8+3:24.5+26.93%78.78%-1.75%-4.30%
17282Collin JohnsonSCC 1 Men Under 40 16:06.0+3:26.7+27.22%78.60%-1.98%-4.53%
18273Kurt Vancleave 2 Men 40+ 16:20.2+3:40.9+29.09%77.46%-3.48%-6.07%
19266Virginia Solomon 4 Women 16:30.4+3:51.1+30.44%76.67%-4.55%-7.17%
20264Edward Demoll 2 Men 40+ 16:31.5+3:52.2+30.58%76.58%-4.67%-7.29%
21285Don JardinicoSCC 2 Men 40+ 17:26.6+4:47.3+37.84%72.55%-10.49%-13.26%
22267Chris Irving 2 Men 40+ 17:32.4+4:53.1+38.60%72.15%-11.10%-13.88%
23287Brent Allgyer 1 Men Under 40 18:45.4+6:06.1+48.22%67.47%-18.81%-21.78%
24230Mike O'Hearn 2 Men 40+ 19:13.2+6:33.9+51.88%65.84%-21.74%-24.79%
25268Tina HerringSCC 4 Women 19:49.7+7:10.4+56.68%63.82%-25.59%-28.74%
26246Margie DrewSCC 4 Women 20:10.5+7:31.2+59.42%62.73%-27.79%-30.99%
27272Elizabeth Hayes 4 Women 20:59.8+8:20.5+65.92%60.27%-32.99%-36.33%
  • 1 Men Under 40
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1270John Donnelly 1 Men Under 40 12:39.3--100%13.93%11.99%
2275Chase Peeler 1 Men Under 40 12:47.2+0:07.9+1.04%98.97%13.03%11.07%
3284David Collins 1 Men Under 40 13:21.4+0:42.1+5.54%94.75%9.15%7.11%
4269Joshua Darling 1 Men Under 40 13:55.4+1:16.1+10.02%90.89%5.30%3.16%
5263Connor Demoll 1 Men Under 40 14:08.9+1:29.6+11.80%89.45%3.77%1.60%
6274Toby FanningSCC 1 Men Under 40 14:36.5+1:57.2+15.44%86.63%0.64%-1.60%
7286Carson HarringtonSCC 1 Men Under 40 15:17.4+2:38.1+20.82%82.77%-3.99%-6.34%
8280Willis Porter 1 Men Under 40 15:24.1+2:44.8+21.70%82.17%-4.75%-7.12%
9282Collin JohnsonSCC 1 Men Under 40 16:06.0+3:26.7+27.22%78.60%-9.50%-11.97%
10287Brent Allgyer 1 Men Under 40 18:45.4+6:06.1+48.22%67.47%-27.57%-30.45%
  • 2 Men 40+
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1288Chad Lirette 2 Men 40+ 13:12.4--100%16.42%17.78%
2277Boomer Leopold 2 Men 40+ 13:18.9+0:06.5+0.82%99.19%15.74%17.11%
3283William Baker 2 Men 40+ 13:38.4+0:26.0+3.28%96.82%13.68%15.09%
4278Jeff Barnes 2 Men 40+ 14:40.4+1:28.0+11.11%90.00%7.14%8.65%
5279Charles Flanigan 2 Men 40+ 15:51.2+2:38.8+20.04%83.31%-0.33%1.31%
6271Kris WhitsonSCC 2 Men 40+ 16:03.8+2:51.4+21.63%82.22%-1.66%0.00%
7273Kurt Vancleave 2 Men 40+ 16:20.2+3:07.8+23.70%80.84%-3.39%-1.70%
8264Edward Demoll 2 Men 40+ 16:31.5+3:19.1+25.13%79.92%-4.58%-2.87%
9285Don JardinicoSCC 2 Men 40+ 17:26.6+4:14.2+32.08%75.71%-10.39%-8.59%
10267Chris Irving 2 Men 40+ 17:32.4+4:20.0+32.81%75.29%-11.00%-9.19%
11230Mike O'Hearn 2 Men 40+ 19:13.2+6:00.8+45.53%68.71%-21.63%-19.65%
  • 3 SS
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1281Joshua ThrockmortonSCC 3 SS 13:54.0--100%0.42%0.42%
2265Christopher DavisSCC 3 SS 14:01.1+0:07.1+0.85%99.16%-0.42%-0.42%
  • 4 Women
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1266Virginia Solomon 4 Women 16:30.4--100%14.81%17.47%
2268Tina HerringSCC 4 Women 19:49.7+3:19.3+20.12%83.25%-2.33%0.87%
3246Margie DrewSCC 4 Women 20:10.5+3:40.1+22.22%81.82%-4.12%-0.87%
4272Elizabeth Hayes 4 Women 20:59.8+4:29.4+27.20%78.62%-8.36%-4.97%