Hakkapeliitta triathlon 2017

Saturday, August 19, 2017 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Nokia, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, August 19, 2017 17:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11079Mikko, Harju M 1:05:50.0--100%19.18%18.28%
21093Jani, Räisänen M 1:06:12.0+0:22.0+0.56%99.45%18.73%17.82%
31081Leo, Hillman M 1:06:24.0+0:34.0+0.86%99.15%18.48%17.58%
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11065Reija, KurkiF 1:20:33.0--100%5.67%1.91%
21061Soile, HietikkoF 1:22:07.0+1:34.0+1.94%98.09%3.84%0.00%
31063Jenni, IlomäkiF 1:33:31.0+12:58.0+16.10%86.13%-9.51%-13.88%
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11079Mikko, HarjuM 1:05:50.0--100%18.34%18.96%
21093Jani, RäisänenM 1:06:12.0+0:22.0+0.56%99.45%17.89%18.51%
31081Leo, HillmanM 1:06:24.0+0:34.0+0.86%99.15%17.64%18.26%
  • Full Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11047A. Korobov, K. Sepp, I. KrupinДружба народов F/M 1:09:37.0--100%14.90%4.44%
21051M. Harju, J. Julkunen, L. Pastohkpl neXt F/M 1:10:09.0+0:32.0+0.77%99.24%14.25%3.71%
31046K. Kekki, J. Halonen, P. LahtinenRaskaan Renkaan Urheilu ja Voimailu F/M 1:10:17.0+0:40.0+0.96%99.05%14.08%3.52%
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11006A. Novikov, B. Sidorov, Y. ZhiharevichMeldonium team F/M 45:00.0--100%13.63%10.80%
21011N. Hietikko, M. Myllymaa, J. NieminenAtomit F/M 45:52.0+0:52.0+1.93%98.11%11.97%9.08%
31022Mykola, Motornyi M 46:36.0+1:36.0+3.56%96.57%10.56%7.63%
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11031Anna Mari, SalonrantaF 56:33.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11022Mykola, MotornyiM 46:36.0--100%9.53%7.51%
21064Evgenii, ArmeevM 49:29.0+2:53.0+6.19%94.17%3.93%1.79%
31024Teemu, SainioM 49:39.0+3:03.0+6.55%93.86%3.61%1.46%
  • Half Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11006A. Novikov, B. Sidorov, Y. ZhiharevichMeldonium team F/M 45:00.0--100%13.44%10.52%
21011N. Hietikko, M. Myllymaa, J. NieminenAtomit F/M 45:52.0+0:52.0+1.93%98.11%11.78%8.80%
31010E. Ushko, A. Zvorykina, V. KirushkinRussia 5 F/M 47:48.0+2:48.0+6.22%94.14%8.06%4.95%