Hakkapeliitta triathlon 2017

Saturday, August 19, 2017 11:00 (GMT+3) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Triathlon
Location: Nokia, Finland
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 45
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Saturday, August 19, 2017 17:15 (GMT+3)
Organized by: Team 226
Race website: http://www.team226.fi/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Full - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11079Mikko, Harju M 1:05:50.0--100%19.18%18.28%
21093Jani, Räisänen M 1:06:12.0+0:22.0+0.56%99.45%18.73%17.82%
31081Leo, Hillman M 1:06:24.0+0:34.0+0.86%99.15%18.48%17.58%
41047A. Korobov, K. Sepp, I. KrupinДружба народов F/M 1:09:37.0+3:47.0+5.75%94.57%14.53%13.58%
51083Joonas, Järvelä M 1:09:38.0+3:48.0+5.77%94.54%14.51%13.56%
61051M. Harju, J. Julkunen, L. Pastohkpl neXt F/M 1:10:09.0+4:19.0+6.56%93.85%13.88%12.92%
71046K. Kekki, J. Halonen, P. LahtinenRaskaan Renkaan Urheilu ja Voimailu F/M 1:10:17.0+4:27.0+6.76%93.67%13.71%12.75%
81092Alexandr, Pustovoyt M 1:10:33.0+4:43.0+7.16%93.31%13.39%12.42%
91048R. Litmo, V. Litmo, A. SelinMaratuunarit F/M 1:12:27.0+6:37.0+10.05%90.87%11.05%10.07%
101097Mikko, Orava M 1:12:45.0+6:55.0+10.51%90.49%10.69%9.69%
111050T. Siltanen, T. Mäkelä, C. ClaassenTTC kesäahvalli F/M 1:12:51.0+7:01.0+10.66%90.37%10.56%9.57%
121080Markus, Hautakoski M 1:14:10.0+8:20.0+12.66%88.76%8.95%7.93%
131044S. Hietikko, J. Saarela, E. AsikainenHurmaavat Kimalaiset F/M 1:17:03.0+11:13.0+17.04%85.44%5.41%4.36%
141096Teemu, Venäläinen M 1:18:04.0+12:14.0+18.58%84.33%4.16%3.09%
151065Reija, Kurki F 1:20:33.0+14:43.0+22.35%81.73%1.11%0.01%
161095Antti, Vainio M 1:20:34.0+14:44.0+22.38%81.71%1.09%-0.01%
171086Sampo, Kirjarinta M 1:21:54.0+16:04.0+24.41%80.38%-0.55%-1.67%
181061Soile, Hietikko F 1:22:07.0+16:17.0+24.73%80.17%-0.81%-1.93%
191045Morri, A. Tähtinen, T. TervolinNorppa ja Pojat F/M 1:24:01.0+18:11.0+27.62%78.36%-3.15%-4.29%
201089Mikko, Liukkula M 1:25:35.0+19:45.0+30.00%76.92%-5.07%-6.24%
211091Artem, Pereverzev M 1:27:11.0+21:21.0+32.43%75.51%-7.03%-8.22%
221087Jukka, Koskinen M 1:28:29.0+22:39.0+34.41%74.40%-8.63%-9.84%
231078Dmytro, Chemodanov M 1:31:01.0+25:11.0+38.25%72.33%-11.74%-12.98%
241082Jouko, Ilomäki M 1:32:01.0+26:11.0+39.77%71.55%-12.97%-14.22%
251088Maksym, Krupskyi M 1:32:38.0+26:48.0+40.71%71.07%-13.72%-14.99%
261063Jenni, Ilomäki F 1:33:31.0+27:41.0+42.05%70.40%-14.81%-16.09%
271090Matti, Morri M 1:33:39.0+27:49.0+42.25%70.30%-14.97%-16.25%
281060Nikita, Chenskih M 1:34:35.0+28:45.0+43.67%69.60%-16.12%-17.41%
291009E. Panfilova, E. Nekipelova, Skripkin3G F/M 1:43:21.0+37:31.0+56.99%63.70%-26.88%-28.29%
301043Y. Popova, Y. Cherniak, S. KovalenkoBUTTELFLIES F/M 1:56:28.0+50:38.0+76.91%56.53%-42.98%-44.57%
  • Full Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11065Reija, KurkiF 1:20:33.0--100%5.67%1.91%
21061Soile, HietikkoF 1:22:07.0+1:34.0+1.94%98.09%3.84%0.00%
31063Jenni, IlomäkiF 1:33:31.0+12:58.0+16.10%86.13%-9.51%-13.88%
  • Full Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11079Mikko, HarjuM 1:05:50.0--100%18.34%18.96%
21093Jani, RäisänenM 1:06:12.0+0:22.0+0.56%99.45%17.89%18.51%
31081Leo, HillmanM 1:06:24.0+0:34.0+0.86%99.15%17.64%18.26%
41083Joonas, JärveläM 1:09:38.0+3:48.0+5.77%94.54%13.63%14.28%
51092Alexandr, PustovoytM 1:10:33.0+4:43.0+7.16%93.31%12.49%13.15%
61097Mikko, OravaM 1:12:45.0+6:55.0+10.51%90.49%9.77%10.44%
71080Markus, HautakoskiM 1:14:10.0+8:20.0+12.66%88.76%8.01%8.70%
81096Teemu, VenäläinenM 1:18:04.0+12:14.0+18.58%84.33%3.17%3.90%
91095Antti, VainioM 1:20:34.0+14:44.0+22.38%81.71%0.07%0.82%
101086Sampo, KirjarintaM 1:21:54.0+16:04.0+24.41%80.38%-1.58%-0.82%
111089Mikko, LiukkulaM 1:25:35.0+19:45.0+30.00%76.92%-6.15%-5.35%
121091Artem, PereverzevM 1:27:11.0+21:21.0+32.43%75.51%-8.14%-7.32%
131087Jukka, KoskinenM 1:28:29.0+22:39.0+34.41%74.40%-9.75%-8.92%
141078Dmytro, ChemodanovM 1:31:01.0+25:11.0+38.25%72.33%-12.89%-12.04%
151082Jouko, IlomäkiM 1:32:01.0+26:11.0+39.77%71.55%-14.13%-13.27%
161088Maksym, KrupskyiM 1:32:38.0+26:48.0+40.71%71.07%-14.90%-14.03%
171090Matti, MorriM 1:33:39.0+27:49.0+42.25%70.30%-16.16%-15.29%
181060Nikita, ChenskihM 1:34:35.0+28:45.0+43.67%69.60%-17.32%-16.43%
  • Full Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11047A. Korobov, K. Sepp, I. KrupinДружба народов F/M 1:09:37.0--100%14.90%4.44%
21051M. Harju, J. Julkunen, L. Pastohkpl neXt F/M 1:10:09.0+0:32.0+0.77%99.24%14.25%3.71%
31046K. Kekki, J. Halonen, P. LahtinenRaskaan Renkaan Urheilu ja Voimailu F/M 1:10:17.0+0:40.0+0.96%99.05%14.08%3.52%
41048R. Litmo, V. Litmo, A. SelinMaratuunarit F/M 1:12:27.0+2:50.0+4.07%96.09%11.43%0.55%
51050T. Siltanen, T. Mäkelä, C. ClaassenTTC kesäahvalli F/M 1:12:51.0+3:14.0+4.64%95.56%10.95%0.00%
61044S. Hietikko, J. Saarela, E. AsikainenHurmaavat Kimalaiset F/M 1:17:03.0+7:26.0+10.68%90.35%5.81%-5.77%
71045Morri, A. Tähtinen, T. TervolinNorppa ja Pojat F/M 1:24:01.0+14:24.0+20.68%82.86%-2.71%-15.33%
81009E. Panfilova, E. Nekipelova, Skripkin3G F/M 1:43:21.0+33:44.0+48.46%67.36%-26.34%-41.87%
91043Y. Popova, Y. Cherniak, S. KovalenkoBUTTELFLIES F/M 1:56:28.0+46:51.0+67.30%59.77%-42.37%-59.87%
  • Half - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11006A. Novikov, B. Sidorov, Y. ZhiharevichMeldonium team F/M 45:00.0--100%13.63%10.80%
21011N. Hietikko, M. Myllymaa, J. NieminenAtomit F/M 45:52.0+0:52.0+1.93%98.11%11.97%9.08%
31022Mykola, Motornyi M 46:36.0+1:36.0+3.56%96.57%10.56%7.63%
41010E. Ushko, A. Zvorykina, V. KirushkinRussia 5 F/M 47:48.0+2:48.0+6.22%94.14%8.26%5.25%
51064Evgenii, Armeev M 49:29.0+4:29.0+9.96%90.94%5.02%1.92%
61024Teemu, Sainio M 49:39.0+4:39.0+10.33%90.63%4.70%1.59%
71005M. Pimenov, R. Seden, AlekseyAngry seals F/M 50:08.0+5:08.0+11.41%89.76%3.78%0.63%
81012I. Paasolainen, K. Hynninen, E. LehtinenTeam Nopiat F/M 50:27.0+5:27.0+12.11%89.20%3.17%0.00%
91013L. Ilomäki, O. Miettinen, L. IlomäkiBurgerPojat F/M 51:04.0+6:04.0+13.48%88.12%1.99%-1.22%
101021Jouni, Miettinen M 51:07.0+6:07.0+13.59%88.03%1.89%-1.32%
111023Pekka, Niemi M 52:15.0+7:15.0+16.11%86.12%-0.29%-3.57%
121031Anna Mari, Salonranta F 56:33.0+11:33.0+25.67%79.58%-8.54%-12.09%
131026Dmitry, Koshkin M 59:57.0+14:57.0+33.22%75.06%-15.06%-18.83%
141008A. Uraev, Pavlov, I. EfermovaRussia 7 F/M 1:00:56.0+15:56.0+35.41%73.85%-16.95%-20.78%
151003A. Li, A. Li, A. GlazunovaTornado F/M 1:04:40.0+19:40.0+43.70%69.59%-24.12%-28.18%
  • Half Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11031Anna Mari, SalonrantaF 56:33.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Half Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
11022Mykola, MotornyiM 46:36.0--100%9.53%7.51%
21064Evgenii, ArmeevM 49:29.0+2:53.0+6.19%94.17%3.93%1.79%
31024Teemu, SainioM 49:39.0+3:03.0+6.55%93.86%3.61%1.46%
41021Jouni, MiettinenM 51:07.0+4:31.0+9.69%91.16%0.76%-1.46%
51023Pekka, NiemiM 52:15.0+5:39.0+12.12%89.19%-1.44%-3.70%
61026Dmitry, KoshkinM 59:57.0+13:21.0+28.65%77.73%-16.39%-18.99%
  • Half Female/Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
11006A. Novikov, B. Sidorov, Y. ZhiharevichMeldonium team F/M 45:00.0--100%13.44%10.52%
21011N. Hietikko, M. Myllymaa, J. NieminenAtomit F/M 45:52.0+0:52.0+1.93%98.11%11.78%8.80%
31010E. Ushko, A. Zvorykina, V. KirushkinRussia 5 F/M 47:48.0+2:48.0+6.22%94.14%8.06%4.95%
41005M. Pimenov, R. Seden, AlekseyAngry seals F/M 50:08.0+5:08.0+11.41%89.76%3.57%0.31%
51012I. Paasolainen, K. Hynninen, E. LehtinenTeam Nopiat F/M 50:27.0+5:27.0+12.11%89.20%2.96%-0.31%
61013L. Ilomäki, O. Miettinen, L. IlomäkiBurgerPojat F/M 51:04.0+6:04.0+13.48%88.12%1.78%-1.54%
71008A. Uraev, Pavlov, I. EfermovaRussia 7 F/M 1:00:56.0+15:56.0+35.41%73.85%-17.20%-21.16%
81003A. Li, A. Li, A. GlazunovaTornado F/M 1:04:40.0+19:40.0+43.70%69.59%-24.38%-28.58%