Wed Night Worlds p/b TREK 8/16/17 - 3/4

Wednesday, August 16, 2017 6:01 PM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: SeaTac, WA, United States
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 79
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Wednesday, August 16, 2017 7:05 PM (GMT-7)
Organized by: Spark Plug Promotions/NW MTB Series
Race website: http://nwmtbseries.com/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 39:39.5--100%17.16%15.23%18:01:22.9
2297Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 39:45.9+0:06.4+0.27%99.73%16.94%15.00%18:01:22.9
3337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 42:19.7+2:40.2+6.73%93.69%11.58%9.52%18:01:22.9
4173Matt SojaPCP Racing Adult43M 42:29.3+2:49.8+7.14%93.34%11.25%9.18%18:01:22.9
5392Lawrence JobeHodala Adult51M 42:34.1+2:54.6+7.34%93.16%11.08%9.01%18:01:22.9
6380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 43:00.5+3:21.0+8.45%92.21%10.16%8.07%18:01:22.9
7257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 43:08.6+3:29.1+8.79%91.92%9.88%7.78%18:01:22.9
8208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 43:13.6+3:34.1+9.00%91.75%9.70%7.60%18:01:22.9
9353Jamie StralkaBSV Adult41M 43:17.0+3:37.5+9.14%91.62%9.59%7.48%18:01:22.9
10999Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 43:51.7+4:12.2+10.60%90.42%8.38%6.25%18:01:22.9
11400Vince Partridge Adult45M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%8.12%5.98%18:01:22.9
11335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%8.12%5.98%18:01:22.9
13253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 44:39.2+4:59.7+12.60%88.81%6.72%4.55%18:01:22.9
14274David HurtAudi Adult39M 45:15.0+5:35.5+14.10%87.64%5.48%3.28%18:01:22.9
15381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 45:28.6+5:49.1+14.67%87.21%5.00%2.79%18:01:22.9
15503Will Broznowski Junior15M 45:28.6+5:49.1+14.67%87.21%5.00%2.79%18:01:22.9
17393Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult52M 45:30.1+5:50.6+14.73%87.16%4.95%2.74%18:01:22.9
18215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 45:35.1+5:55.6+14.94%87.00%4.78%2.56%18:01:22.9
19327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 45:53.4+6:13.9+15.71%86.42%4.14%1.91%18:01:22.9
20403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M 45:56.3+6:16.8+15.84%86.33%4.04%1.81%18:01:22.9
21315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 45:57.2+6:17.7+15.87%86.30%4.01%1.78%18:01:22.9
22334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult46M 46:17.3+6:37.8+16.72%85.68%3.31%1.06%18:01:22.9
23289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 46:33.8+6:54.3+17.41%85.17%2.73%0.47%18:01:22.9
24310Robert Kennedy Adult36M 46:39.1+6:59.6+17.63%85.01%2.55%0.28%18:01:22.9
25398Brian Marr Adult42M 46:40.0+7:00.5+17.67%84.98%2.52%0.25%18:01:22.9
26260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 46:40.9+7:01.4+17.71%84.95%2.49%0.22%18:01:22.9
27252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 46:53.2+7:13.7+18.23%84.58%2.06%-0.22%18:01:22.9
28286Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult44M 47:12.9+7:33.4+19.05%84.00%1.37%-0.92%18:01:22.9
29311Ryan Goforth Adult23M 47:15.4+7:35.9+19.16%83.92%1.29%-1.01%18:01:22.9
30251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 47:19.6+7:40.1+19.34%83.80%1.14%-1.16%18:01:22.9
31300Lori Mehl Brazel Adult55M 47:30.6+7:51.1+19.80%83.47%0.76%-1.55%18:01:22.9
32275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 47:31.3+7:51.8+19.83%83.45%0.73%-1.58%18:01:22.9
33287Dave Vannier Adult52M 47:44.4+8:04.9+20.38%83.07%0.28%-2.04%18:01:22.9
34396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 48:22.0+8:42.5+21.96%82.00%-1.03%-3.38%18:01:22.9
35306Matt Johnson Adult39M 48:34.5+8:55.0+22.48%81.64%-1.47%-3.83%18:01:22.9
36420Leonard Throop Adult61M 48:58.5+9:19.0+23.49%80.98%-2.30%-4.68%18:01:22.9
37254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 49:48.4+10:08.9+25.59%79.62%-4.04%-6.46%18:01:22.9
38307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult58M 49:54.9+10:15.4+25.86%79.45%-4.27%-6.69%18:01:22.9
39376Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior11M 50:39.9+11:00.4+27.75%78.28%-5.83%-8.30%18:01:22.9
40404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult51F 50:40.1+11:00.6+27.76%78.27%-5.84%-8.30%18:01:22.9
41273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 50:44.6+11:05.1+27.95%78.15%-6.00%-8.46%18:01:22.9
42301Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult60F 52:20.6+12:41.1+31.99%75.77%-9.34%-11.88%18:01:22.9
43513Rebecca Mellema Adult23F 52:21.3+12:41.8+32.02%75.75%-9.36%-11.91%18:01:22.9
44305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 52:22.3+12:42.8+32.06%75.72%-9.40%-11.94%18:01:22.9
45285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 53:01.8+13:22.3+33.72%74.78%-10.77%-13.35%18:01:22.9
46258Steve Ellis Adult59M 53:23.2+13:43.7+34.62%74.29%-11.52%-14.11%18:01:22.9
47415Kevin Judson Adult46M 53:43.8+14:04.3+35.48%73.81%-12.24%-14.85%18:01:22.9
48262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:03.2+15:23.7+38.82%72.04%-15.00%-17.68%18:01:22.9
49309Tom BroznowskiOld And IN The Way Adult58M 55:53.7+16:14.2+40.94%70.95%-16.76%-19.47%18:01:22.9
50280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 56:17.3+16:37.8+41.93%70.46%-17.58%-20.31%18:01:22.9
51361Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult57M 1:00:55.7+21:16.2+53.63%65.09%-27.27%-30.23%18:01:22.9
52256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 1:00:56.5+21:17.0+53.67%65.08%-27.30%-30.26%18:01:22.9
-282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult33M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-278Andrew Demeter Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Racing Adult46M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-502Antony ParkerHello Bicycle Racing/Nemesis Racing Adult27M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-617Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-172Phil HeffernanJackalope Dirt Team Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult51F 50:40.1--100%5.94%3.22%18:01:22.9
2301Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult60F 52:20.6+1:40.5+3.31%96.80%2.83%0.02%18:01:22.9
3513Rebecca Mellema Adult23F 52:21.3+1:41.2+3.33%96.78%2.81%0.00%18:01:22.9
4285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 53:01.8+2:21.7+4.66%95.55%1.56%-1.29%18:01:22.9
5256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 1:00:56.5+10:16.4+20.28%83.14%-13.13%-16.40%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1404Sharon GreggTeam Thrive Adult51F 50:40.1--100%5.94%3.22%18:01:22.9
2301Lee SmithTeam Thrive P/B Kaiser Permanente Adult60F 52:20.6+1:40.5+3.31%96.80%2.83%0.02%18:01:22.9
3513Rebecca Mellema Adult23F 52:21.3+1:41.2+3.33%96.78%2.81%0.00%18:01:22.9
4285Caryn SenguptaTeam Thrive Adult41F 53:01.8+2:21.7+4.66%95.55%1.56%-1.29%18:01:22.9
5256Renae SmithThrive Adult41F 1:00:56.5+10:16.4+20.28%83.14%-13.13%-16.40%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 39:39.5--100%16.04%14.99%18:01:22.9
2297Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 39:45.9+0:06.4+0.27%99.73%15.81%14.76%18:01:22.9
3337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 42:19.7+2:40.2+6.73%93.69%10.39%9.27%18:01:22.9
4173Matt SojaPCP Racing Adult43M 42:29.3+2:49.8+7.14%93.34%10.05%8.92%18:01:22.9
5392Lawrence JobeHodala Adult51M 42:34.1+2:54.6+7.34%93.16%9.88%8.75%18:01:22.9
6380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 43:00.5+3:21.0+8.45%92.21%8.95%7.81%18:01:22.9
7257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 43:08.6+3:29.1+8.79%91.92%8.66%7.52%18:01:22.9
8208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 43:13.6+3:34.1+9.00%91.75%8.49%7.34%18:01:22.9
9353Jamie StralkaBSV Adult41M 43:17.0+3:37.5+9.14%91.62%8.37%7.22%18:01:22.9
10999Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 43:51.7+4:12.2+10.60%90.42%7.14%5.98%18:01:22.9
11400Vince Partridge Adult45M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%6.88%5.71%18:01:22.9
11335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%6.88%5.71%18:01:22.9
13253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 44:39.2+4:59.7+12.60%88.81%5.47%4.28%18:01:22.9
14274David HurtAudi Adult39M 45:15.0+5:35.5+14.10%87.64%4.20%3.00%18:01:22.9
15381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 45:28.6+5:49.1+14.67%87.21%3.72%2.52%18:01:22.9
15503Will Broznowski Junior15M 45:28.6+5:49.1+14.67%87.21%3.72%2.52%18:01:22.9
17393Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult52M 45:30.1+5:50.6+14.73%87.16%3.67%2.47%18:01:22.9
18215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 45:35.1+5:55.6+14.94%87.00%3.49%2.29%18:01:22.9
19327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 45:53.4+6:13.9+15.71%86.42%2.85%1.63%18:01:22.9
20403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M 45:56.3+6:16.8+15.84%86.33%2.74%1.53%18:01:22.9
21315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 45:57.2+6:17.7+15.87%86.30%2.71%1.50%18:01:22.9
22334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult46M 46:17.3+6:37.8+16.72%85.68%2.00%0.78%18:01:22.9
23289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 46:33.8+6:54.3+17.41%85.17%1.42%0.19%18:01:22.9
24310Robert Kennedy Adult36M 46:39.1+6:59.6+17.63%85.01%1.23%0.00%18:01:22.9
25398Brian Marr Adult42M 46:40.0+7:00.5+17.67%84.98%1.20%-0.03%18:01:22.9
26260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 46:40.9+7:01.4+17.71%84.95%1.17%-0.06%18:01:22.9
27252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 46:53.2+7:13.7+18.23%84.58%0.74%-0.50%18:01:22.9
28286Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult44M 47:12.9+7:33.4+19.05%84.00%0.04%-1.21%18:01:22.9
29311Ryan Goforth Adult23M 47:15.4+7:35.9+19.16%83.92%-0.05%-1.30%18:01:22.9
30251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 47:19.6+7:40.1+19.34%83.80%-0.19%-1.45%18:01:22.9
31300Lori Mehl Brazel Adult55M 47:30.6+7:51.1+19.80%83.47%-0.58%-1.84%18:01:22.9
32275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 47:31.3+7:51.8+19.83%83.45%-0.61%-1.86%18:01:22.9
33287Dave Vannier Adult52M 47:44.4+8:04.9+20.38%83.07%-1.07%-2.33%18:01:22.9
34396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 48:22.0+8:42.5+21.96%82.00%-2.40%-3.68%18:01:22.9
35306Matt Johnson Adult39M 48:34.5+8:55.0+22.48%81.64%-2.84%-4.12%18:01:22.9
36420Leonard Throop Adult61M 48:58.5+9:19.0+23.49%80.98%-3.68%-4.98%18:01:22.9
37254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 49:48.4+10:08.9+25.59%79.62%-5.44%-6.76%18:01:22.9
38307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult58M 49:54.9+10:15.4+25.86%79.45%-5.67%-7.00%18:01:22.9
39376Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior11M 50:39.9+11:00.4+27.75%78.28%-7.26%-8.60%18:01:22.9
40273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 50:44.6+11:05.1+27.95%78.15%-7.43%-8.77%18:01:22.9
41305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 52:22.3+12:42.8+32.06%75.72%-10.88%-12.26%18:01:22.9
42258Steve Ellis Adult59M 53:23.2+13:43.7+34.62%74.29%-13.02%-14.44%18:01:22.9
43415Kevin Judson Adult46M 53:43.8+14:04.3+35.48%73.81%-13.75%-15.17%18:01:22.9
44262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:03.2+15:23.7+38.82%72.04%-16.55%-18.01%18:01:22.9
45309Tom BroznowskiOld And IN The Way Adult58M 55:53.7+16:14.2+40.94%70.95%-18.33%-19.81%18:01:22.9
46280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 56:17.3+16:37.8+41.93%70.46%-19.17%-20.66%18:01:22.9
47361Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult57M 1:00:55.7+21:16.2+53.63%65.09%-28.99%-30.60%18:01:22.9
-282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult33M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-278Andrew Demeter Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Racing Adult46M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-502Antony ParkerHello Bicycle Racing/Nemesis Racing Adult27M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-617Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-172Phil HeffernanJackalope Dirt Team Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1263Sam ZivinAudi Adult16M 39:39.5--100%15.65%14.99%18:01:22.9
2297Clint HensleyAsociatia Bike Attack Resita Adult44M 39:45.9+0:06.4+0.27%99.73%15.42%14.76%18:01:22.9
3337Daniel WagemanRecycled Cycles Racing Adult28M 42:19.7+2:40.2+6.73%93.69%9.97%9.27%18:01:22.9
4173Matt SojaPCP Racing Adult43M 42:29.3+2:49.8+7.14%93.34%9.63%8.92%18:01:22.9
5392Lawrence JobeHodala Adult51M 42:34.1+2:54.6+7.34%93.16%9.46%8.75%18:01:22.9
6380Gabe HajianiAlki Rubicon Racing Adult45M 43:00.5+3:21.0+8.45%92.21%8.52%7.81%18:01:22.9
7257Matt McClungSchooner EXACT Brewing Adult46M 43:08.6+3:29.1+8.79%91.92%8.24%7.52%18:01:22.9
8208Bill HugginsPcp Adult47M 43:13.6+3:34.1+9.00%91.75%8.06%7.34%18:01:22.9
9353Jamie StralkaBSV Adult41M 43:17.0+3:37.5+9.14%91.62%7.94%7.22%18:01:22.9
10999Hahn RossmanAlkirubicon Adult46M 43:51.7+4:12.2+10.60%90.42%6.71%5.98%18:01:22.9
11400Vince Partridge Adult45M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%6.44%5.71%18:01:22.9
11335Tim Lindberg Adult44M 43:59.2+4:19.7+10.91%90.16%6.44%5.71%18:01:22.9
13253Tracy RossRed Dog Racing Adult61M 44:39.2+4:59.7+12.60%88.81%5.02%4.28%18:01:22.9
14274David HurtAudi Adult39M 45:15.0+5:35.5+14.10%87.64%3.76%3.00%18:01:22.9
15381Daniel Jordan Adult34M 45:28.6+5:49.1+14.67%87.21%3.27%2.52%18:01:22.9
16393Eric EvansonKirkland Bicycle Adult52M 45:30.1+5:50.6+14.73%87.16%3.22%2.47%18:01:22.9
17215Marty SparksTaco Time NW Adult54M 45:35.1+5:55.6+14.94%87.00%3.04%2.29%18:01:22.9
18327Jordan LuckeEgencia Adult28M 45:53.4+6:13.9+15.71%86.42%2.39%1.63%18:01:22.9
19315Scott TongueRaise The Bar Adult49M 45:57.2+6:17.7+15.87%86.30%2.26%1.50%18:01:22.9
20334Scott McneesKitsap Racing Adult46M 46:17.3+6:37.8+16.72%85.68%1.55%0.78%18:01:22.9
21289Christopher MoriartyMy Wife Adult39M 46:33.8+6:54.3+17.41%85.17%0.96%0.19%18:01:22.9
22310Robert Kennedy Adult36M 46:39.1+6:59.6+17.63%85.01%0.77%0.00%18:01:22.9
23398Brian Marr Adult42M 46:40.0+7:00.5+17.67%84.98%0.74%-0.03%18:01:22.9
24260Mark Spencer-CoonsEgencia Adult53M 46:40.9+7:01.4+17.71%84.95%0.71%-0.06%18:01:22.9
25252Steve WyandWed Night Worlds Crew Adult50M 46:53.2+7:13.7+18.23%84.58%0.27%-0.50%18:01:22.9
26286Kirk PesceSeattle Movers Adult44M 47:12.9+7:33.4+19.05%84.00%-0.42%-1.21%18:01:22.9
27311Ryan Goforth Adult23M 47:15.4+7:35.9+19.16%83.92%-0.51%-1.30%18:01:22.9
28251Allen LevineGHY Bikes Adult39M 47:19.6+7:40.1+19.34%83.80%-0.66%-1.45%18:01:22.9
29300Lori Mehl Brazel Adult55M 47:30.6+7:51.1+19.80%83.47%-1.05%-1.84%18:01:22.9
30275Jeffrey Dickson Adult62M 47:31.3+7:51.8+19.83%83.45%-1.08%-1.86%18:01:22.9
31287Dave Vannier Adult52M 47:44.4+8:04.9+20.38%83.07%-1.54%-2.33%18:01:22.9
32396Craig Mcandrews Adult43M 48:22.0+8:42.5+21.96%82.00%-2.87%-3.68%18:01:22.9
33306Matt Johnson Adult39M 48:34.5+8:55.0+22.48%81.64%-3.32%-4.12%18:01:22.9
34420Leonard Throop Adult61M 48:58.5+9:19.0+23.49%80.98%-4.17%-4.98%18:01:22.9
35254Joel StickneySchooner Exact Adult43M 49:48.4+10:08.9+25.59%79.62%-5.94%-6.76%18:01:22.9
36307Dave LarsonSmiles For Life Adult58M 49:54.9+10:15.4+25.86%79.45%-6.17%-7.00%18:01:22.9
37273Geoff Simmonds Adult58M 50:44.6+11:05.1+27.95%78.15%-7.93%-8.77%18:01:22.9
38305Brandon ZahnowGHY Bikes Adult46M 52:22.3+12:42.8+32.06%75.72%-11.39%-12.26%18:01:22.9
39258Steve Ellis Adult59M 53:23.2+13:43.7+34.62%74.29%-13.55%-14.44%18:01:22.9
40415Kevin Judson Adult46M 53:43.8+14:04.3+35.48%73.81%-14.28%-15.17%18:01:22.9
41262Yuri RabenaGT Coalition Adult34M 55:03.2+15:23.7+38.82%72.04%-17.10%-18.01%18:01:22.9
42309Tom BroznowskiOld And IN The Way Adult58M 55:53.7+16:14.2+40.94%70.95%-18.89%-19.81%18:01:22.9
43361Bryan WillmanEgencia Adult57M 1:00:55.7+21:16.2+53.63%65.09%-29.59%-30.60%18:01:22.9
-282Nick NeveriskyRecycled Cycles Racing Adult33M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-278Andrew Demeter Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-304Brad LoetelMayhem Racing Adult46M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-502Antony ParkerHello Bicycle Racing/Nemesis Racing Adult27M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-617Taylor PetersonThe Giraffeters Adult24M DNF-----18:01:22.9
-172Phil HeffernanJackalope Dirt Team Adult45M DNF-----18:01:22.9
  • Cat 3 (3 laps/45min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1503Will Broznowski Junior15M 45:28.6--100%8.30%5.85%18:01:22.9
2403Gunnar Wicklund Junior15M 45:56.3+0:27.7+1.02%99.00%7.37%4.89%18:01:22.9
3376Joe SprangerRad Racing Junior11M 50:39.9+5:11.3+11.41%89.76%-2.16%-4.89%18:01:22.9
4280Nathan Sabol Junior11M 56:17.3+10:48.7+23.77%80.79%-13.50%-16.53%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 33:47.4--100%16.56%11.32%18:01:22.9
2525Arno HarteveldMountsi Adult48M 34:22.7+0:35.3+1.74%98.29%15.11%9.78%18:01:22.9
3528Ian FishelNorthwest Tri And Bike Adult28M 35:15.9+1:28.5+4.37%95.82%12.92%7.45%18:01:22.9
4500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 36:10.2+2:22.8+7.04%93.42%10.68%5.08%18:01:22.9
5431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 36:36.6+2:49.2+8.35%92.30%9.59%3.92%18:01:22.9
6524Rowan Vannier Junior14M 36:38.8+2:51.4+8.45%92.20%9.50%3.83%18:01:22.9
7471John Baird Adult50M 36:43.7+2:56.3+8.70%92.00%9.30%3.61%18:01:22.9
8423Blair Cooper Adult53M 36:47.4+3:00.0+8.88%91.85%9.15%3.45%18:01:22.9
9440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 36:56.5+3:09.1+9.33%91.47%8.78%3.05%18:01:22.9
10526Hugh BarringtonKrimson Racing Adult52M 37:14.6+3:27.2+10.22%90.73%8.03%2.26%18:01:22.9
11494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 38:58.0+5:10.6+15.32%86.72%3.77%-2.26%18:01:22.9
12422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 39:32.2+5:44.8+17.01%85.46%2.37%-3.76%18:01:22.9
13449Will StralkaBSV Junior11M 40:40.1+6:52.7+20.36%83.09%-0.43%-6.73%18:01:22.9
14458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 40:46.3+6:58.9+20.66%82.88%-0.68%-7.00%18:01:22.9
15522Andrew Nuez Adult34M 40:50.5+7:03.1+20.87%82.73%-0.86%-7.18%18:01:22.9
16427Kimberly KallingerEPIC Racing Adult43F 45:47.5+12:00.1+35.52%73.79%-13.08%-20.17%18:01:22.9
17426Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior14F 48:08.9+14:21.5+42.49%70.18%-18.90%-26.36%18:01:22.9
18433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 48:55.0+15:07.6+44.77%69.08%-20.80%-28.37%18:01:22.9
19515Avryel Lynch Junior13F 51:39.6+17:52.2+52.89%65.41%-27.57%-35.57%18:01:22.9
20438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F 54:02.5+20:15.1+59.93%62.53%-33.45%-41.82%18:01:22.9
-428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M DNF-----18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 36:36.6--100%22.52%23.96%18:01:22.9
2427Kimberly KallingerEPIC Racing Adult43F 45:47.5+9:10.9+25.08%79.95%3.09%4.89%18:01:22.9
3426Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior14F 48:08.9+11:32.3+31.52%76.04%-1.90%0.00%18:01:22.9
4515Avryel Lynch Junior13F 51:39.6+15:03.0+41.11%70.87%-9.33%-7.29%18:01:22.9
5438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F 54:02.5+17:25.9+47.61%67.74%-14.37%-12.24%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1431Sarah Hansen Adult38F 36:36.6--100%11.14%11.14%18:01:22.9
2427Kimberly KallingerEPIC Racing Adult43F 45:47.5+9:10.9+25.08%79.95%-11.14%-11.14%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Female - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1426Madisyn KallingerEPIC Racing Junior14F 48:08.9--100%6.11%6.80%18:01:22.9
2515Avryel Lynch Junior13F 51:39.6+3:30.7+7.29%93.20%-0.73%0.00%18:01:22.9
3438Ava MarrSeattle Junior11F 54:02.5+5:53.6+12.24%89.09%-5.38%-4.61%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 33:47.4--100%11.65%8.53%18:01:22.9
2525Arno HarteveldMountsi Adult48M 34:22.7+0:35.3+1.74%98.29%10.11%6.94%18:01:22.9
3528Ian FishelNorthwest Tri And Bike Adult28M 35:15.9+1:28.5+4.37%95.82%7.79%4.54%18:01:22.9
4500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 36:10.2+2:22.8+7.04%93.42%5.42%2.09%18:01:22.9
5524Rowan Vannier Junior14M 36:38.8+2:51.4+8.45%92.20%4.18%0.80%18:01:22.9
6471John Baird Adult50M 36:43.7+2:56.3+8.70%92.00%3.96%0.58%18:01:22.9
7423Blair Cooper Adult53M 36:47.4+3:00.0+8.88%91.85%3.80%0.41%18:01:22.9
8440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 36:56.5+3:09.1+9.33%91.47%3.40%0.00%18:01:22.9
9526Hugh BarringtonKrimson Racing Adult52M 37:14.6+3:27.2+10.22%90.73%2.62%-0.82%18:01:22.9
10494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 38:58.0+5:10.6+15.32%86.72%-1.89%-5.48%18:01:22.9
11422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 39:32.2+5:44.8+17.01%85.46%-3.38%-7.02%18:01:22.9
12449Will StralkaBSV Junior11M 40:40.1+6:52.7+20.36%83.09%-6.34%-10.09%18:01:22.9
13458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 40:46.3+6:58.9+20.66%82.88%-6.61%-10.37%18:01:22.9
14522Andrew Nuez Adult34M 40:50.5+7:03.1+20.87%82.73%-6.79%-10.56%18:01:22.9
15433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 48:55.0+15:07.6+44.77%69.08%-27.91%-32.42%18:01:22.9
-428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M DNF-----18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Adult
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1439Paul WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Adult54M 33:47.4--100%7.17%7.30%18:01:22.9
2525Arno HarteveldMountsi Adult48M 34:22.7+0:35.3+1.74%98.29%5.56%5.68%18:01:22.9
3528Ian FishelNorthwest Tri And Bike Adult28M 35:15.9+1:28.5+4.37%95.82%3.12%3.25%18:01:22.9
4500Yves ArrouyeDyna Racing Adult47M 36:10.2+2:22.8+7.04%93.42%0.63%0.77%18:01:22.9
5471John Baird Adult50M 36:43.7+2:56.3+8.70%92.00%-0.90%-0.77%18:01:22.9
6423Blair Cooper Adult53M 36:47.4+3:00.0+8.88%91.85%-1.07%-0.94%18:01:22.9
7526Hugh BarringtonKrimson Racing Adult52M 37:14.6+3:27.2+10.22%90.73%-2.31%-2.18%18:01:22.9
8522Andrew Nuez Adult34M 40:50.5+7:03.1+20.87%82.73%-12.20%-12.05%18:01:22.9
  • Cat 4 (2 laps/30min) Male - Junior
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Age Gender Finish time
1524Rowan Vannier Junior14M 36:38.8--100%9.18%7.31%18:01:22.9
2440Theo WeymillerBonney Lake Bicycle Shop Junior13M 36:56.5+0:17.7+0.80%99.20%8.45%6.56%18:01:22.9
3494Theo HugginsAlki/Rubicon Junior11M 38:58.0+2:19.2+6.33%94.05%3.43%1.44%18:01:22.9
4422True ErbeckAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 39:32.2+2:53.4+7.89%92.69%2.02%0.00%18:01:22.9
5449Will StralkaBSV Junior11M 40:40.1+4:01.3+10.97%90.11%-0.79%-2.86%18:01:22.9
6458Enzo RolfeAlki Rubicon Racing Junior11M 40:46.3+4:07.5+11.26%89.88%-1.05%-3.12%18:01:22.9
7433Carson CramerGHY Bikes Junior11M 48:55.0+12:16.2+33.48%74.92%-21.23%-23.72%18:01:22.9
-428Ruben SparksTaco Time NW Junior13M DNF-----18:01:22.9