Karlskrona Swimrun 2017

Saturday, August 12, 2017 12:00 (GMT+2) - LIVE results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: Karlskrona, Sweden
Start type: Interval wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 150
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: Lenovo Lenovo TB3-710F
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Thursday, August 15, 2019 08:37 (GMT+2)
Organized by: Karlskrona Swimrun
Race website: www.karlskronaswimrun.se

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intro - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-11m&mHampus Olsson - Kasper Sjöström SR Intro ------
-17KillerwhalesSigne Stövring-Nielsen - Kolan Nordbeck SR Intro ------
-21DjuptvattenAnton Pettersson - Rebecca Hejel SR Intro ------
-19Nabbens stoltheterOlivia Johansson - Sanna Augustsson SR Intro ------
-18Team Forza Far&SonConny Wolf - Hugo Wolf SR Intro ------
-20Team BadkrukaMartina Lomnitz - Mikael Pettersson SR Intro ------
-10Leigod/SjöbergChristoffer Sjöberg - Stefan Leigod SR Intro ------
-22Team FalkMalin Falk Rosholm - Peter Falk SR Intro ------
-5B-town boysMagnus Lindgren - Oscar Lindgren SR Intro ------
-12Wobbler & KongAndreas Larsson - Lenita Karlsson SR Intro ------
-8Run Lisa run!Anna Samuelsson - Linda Alldén SR Intro ------
-9ALEOLinda Nilsson - Jenny Daleke SR Intro ------
-24I Bästa LagetPia Gunnarsson - Ann-Sofie Silverskär SR Intro ------
-6Skånetöserna levererarCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Intro ------
-14De naivaHelena Lindström - Malgorzata Knap SR Intro ------
-23MalmstensMalin Malmsten - Thyra Malmsten SR Intro ------
-13Rör på fläsket! 666Anna Sundberg - Benjamin Topalovic SR Intro ------
-3Löpsim 2017Tiina Parkkila - Jan Fredin SR Intro ------
-15FragglarnaIngrid Westesson - Johanna Erneholt SR Intro ------
-7PunschrullarnaAnna-Karin Hellman - Fanny Norlander SR Intro ------
-4B-town ladiesCaroline Hulting Lindgren - Emmy Wingren SR Intro ------
-16EftersläntarnaJesper Westesson - Victoria Westesson SR Intro ------
  • Intro - SR Intro
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
-11m&mHampus Olsson - Kasper Sjöström SR Intro ------
-17KillerwhalesSigne Stövring-Nielsen - Kolan Nordbeck SR Intro ------
-21DjuptvattenAnton Pettersson - Rebecca Hejel SR Intro ------
-19Nabbens stoltheterOlivia Johansson - Sanna Augustsson SR Intro ------
-18Team Forza Far&SonConny Wolf - Hugo Wolf SR Intro ------
-20Team BadkrukaMartina Lomnitz - Mikael Pettersson SR Intro ------
-10Leigod/SjöbergChristoffer Sjöberg - Stefan Leigod SR Intro ------
-22Team FalkMalin Falk Rosholm - Peter Falk SR Intro ------
-5B-town boysMagnus Lindgren - Oscar Lindgren SR Intro ------
-12Wobbler & KongAndreas Larsson - Lenita Karlsson SR Intro ------
-8Run Lisa run!Anna Samuelsson - Linda Alldén SR Intro ------
-9ALEOLinda Nilsson - Jenny Daleke SR Intro ------
-24I Bästa LagetPia Gunnarsson - Ann-Sofie Silverskär SR Intro ------
-6Skånetöserna levererarCarolina Lindberg - Jonna Nelson SR Intro ------
-14De naivaHelena Lindström - Malgorzata Knap SR Intro ------
-23MalmstensMalin Malmsten - Thyra Malmsten SR Intro ------
-13Rör på fläsket! 666Anna Sundberg - Benjamin Topalovic SR Intro ------
-3Löpsim 2017Tiina Parkkila - Jan Fredin SR Intro ------
-15FragglarnaIngrid Westesson - Johanna Erneholt SR Intro ------
-7PunschrullarnaAnna-Karin Hellman - Fanny Norlander SR Intro ------
-4B-town ladiesCaroline Hulting Lindgren - Emmy Wingren SR Intro ------
-16EftersläntarnaJesper Westesson - Victoria Westesson SR Intro ------
  • Sprint - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
176Karlskrona SimsällskapEmil Bornerheim - Lars Ekman SR Spr H 1:22:44.6--100%33.73%33.33%
255KSS SwimrunJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr H 1:24:21.9+1:37.3+1.96%98.08%32.43%32.03%
361Ebb SwimrunRobert Tollerud - Muris Abdurahmanovic SR Spr H 1:26:32.1+3:47.5+4.58%95.62%30.70%30.28%
464Soda Streamers 1Patrik Mårtensson - Fredrik Åkerlund SR Spr H 1:28:13.1+5:28.5+6.62%93.79%29.35%28.92%
5126Team FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte SR Spr Mix 1:36:18.4+13:33.8+16.39%85.92%22.87%22.40%
690Team D&SDavid Svensson - Simon Pettersson SR Spr H 1:37:36.8+14:52.2+17.97%84.77%21.82%21.35%
7107Haldos hjältarLinnéa Estvik - Johan Estvik SR Spr Mix 1:38:26.8+15:42.2+18.98%84.05%21.16%20.68%
8159SkidOgettotErik Johansson - Linda Danvind SR Spr Mix 1:39:41.2+16:56.6+20.48%83.00%20.16%19.68%
9100ArkipelagetJohan Porshult - Marcus Andréason SR Spr H 1:39:51.2+17:06.6+20.68%82.86%20.03%19.55%
1097THT Forza RonnebyFredrik Hedlund - Per Dahlgren SR Spr H 1:39:58.4+17:13.8+20.82%82.77%19.93%19.45%
11154Güner/NordvallNuray Güner - Mikael Nordvall SR Spr Mix 1:43:14.9+20:30.3+24.78%80.14%17.31%16.81%
1296Team TorpedernaJörgen Philipsson - Daniel Lundström SR Spr H 1:44:44.8+22:00.2+26.59%78.99%16.11%15.60%
13109Liket leverViktoria Gadd - Ulf Ackmer SR Spr Mix 1:44:53.2+22:08.6+26.76%78.89%16.00%15.49%
1482PålssonsAnders Pålsson - Jonathan Pålsson SR Spr H 1:45:09.6+22:25.0+27.09%78.68%15.78%15.27%
1526HolmbergJohanna Holmberg - Malin Boström SR Spr D 1:45:30.6+22:46.0+27.51%78.42%15.50%14.99%
1678ModiniosFilip Andersson - Erik Modin SR Spr H 1:46:25.4+23:40.8+28.62%77.75%14.77%14.25%
17104Snickarn och RörmockarnJohan Löveborn - Staffan Preutz SR Spr H 1:46:46.2+24:01.6+29.04%77.50%14.49%13.97%
1880HR Konsulterna Sverige ABMagnus Ljunghäll - Mattias Lindhe SR Spr H 1:46:55.8+24:11.2+29.23%77.38%14.36%13.84%
1972Haren och ValrossenPhilip Bratt - Johan Torudd SR Spr H 1:47:11.5+24:26.9+29.55%77.19%14.15%13.63%
2045Team KustjagarenCarina Turesson - Linn Berg SR Spr D 1:48:04.4+25:19.8+30.61%76.56%13.45%12.92%
21135TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson SR Spr Mix 1:49:45.7+27:01.1+32.65%75.38%12.09%11.56%
2229TvingspinglornaHanna Wikner - Therese Ericson SR Spr D 1:50:01.3+27:16.7+32.97%75.21%11.89%11.35%
2351Fiat Panda 77Claes Ketzenius - Martin Olander SR Spr H 1:50:16.5+27:31.9+33.27%75.03%11.68%11.15%
24120RockyMountainAquaholicsCecilia Gadd-Siegel - Joel Siegel SR Spr Mix 1:50:33.8+27:49.2+33.62%74.84%11.45%10.92%
2536Team PauTomPauline Jeppsson - Maria Petersson SR Spr D 1:50:36.6+27:52.0+33.68%74.81%11.42%10.88%
26131LIMALisa Bengtsson - Mats Nilsson SR Spr Mix 1:51:04.3+28:19.7+34.24%74.50%11.05%10.51%
2773SJÖANDMikael Andersson - Vilhelm Sjöblom SR Spr H 1:52:31.0+29:46.4+35.98%73.54%9.89%9.34%
28133Gå i målFelix Trulsson - Frida Georgsson SR Spr Mix 1:52:57.3+30:12.7+36.51%73.25%9.54%8.99%
29125Team Titans GoMarcus Engdahl - Ida Josefsson SR Spr Mix 1:53:12.1+30:27.5+36.81%73.09%9.34%8.79%
30671680 CarlscronaStaffan Svensson - Ulf Nilsson SR Spr H 1:53:47.8+31:03.2+37.53%72.71%8.86%8.31%
3174Altenby/LindhAnders Altenby - Adam Lindh SR Spr H 1:55:17.5+32:32.9+39.34%71.77%7.67%7.11%
32163Team WolffpackEmeli Wolff - Filip Wolff SR Spr Mix 1:56:11.8+33:27.2+40.43%71.21%6.94%6.38%
3362Jag vill inte!Anton Fredin - Emil Rudberg SR Spr H 1:56:26.7+33:42.1+40.73%71.06%6.74%6.18%
3471DanJohDaniel Hasselberg - Mattias Svedberg SR Spr H 1:56:47.3+34:02.7+41.15%70.85%6.47%5.90%
3585#PannbenVictor Nordbäck - Pontus Lambrant SR Spr H 1:57:23.0+34:38.4+41.86%70.49%5.99%5.42%
36137BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson SR Spr Mix 1:57:33.2+34:48.6+42.07%70.39%5.85%5.29%
37101Team J5Kristoffer Malmörn - Jens Justad SR Spr H 1:57:37.1+34:52.5+42.15%70.35%5.80%5.23%
3847Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Ingemansson SR Spr D 1:57:57.4+35:12.8+42.56%70.15%5.53%4.96%
3970Två AnkareAnton Rosenberg - Niklas Landberg SR Spr H 1:57:58.5+35:13.9+42.58%70.14%5.52%4.95%
4044Team Charles HarbourSofie Cederquist - Christina Thiel SR Spr D 1:58:21.0+35:36.4+43.03%69.91%5.22%4.64%
4181LustjagarnaMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson SR Spr H 1:59:17.6+36:33.0+44.17%69.36%4.46%3.88%
4293Team Sjunkbomb PAPontus Wiridén - Axel Olsson SR Spr H 1:59:33.1+36:48.5+44.48%69.21%4.25%3.68%
4388Ballenas azulesErik Svensson - Carl Nilsson SR Spr H 2:00:03.4+37:18.8+45.10%68.92%3.85%3.27%
44132EkrötternaMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth SR Spr Mix 2:00:30.9+37:46.3+45.65%68.66%3.48%2.90%
45152PatrulliganStefan Frithiof - Johanna Juliusson SR Spr Mix 2:00:38.9+37:54.3+45.81%68.58%3.38%2.79%
4634The A-teamAnna Granat - Anna Kläppe SR Spr D 2:00:41.6+37:57.0+45.86%68.56%3.34%2.76%
4748ActimateAnna Hull - Karolina Silfverberg SR Spr D 2:01:02.8+38:18.2+46.29%68.36%3.06%2.47%
4886Fett FlyterJohn Olsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr H 2:01:09.1+38:24.5+46.42%68.30%2.97%2.39%
49492XAAnnie Eriksson - Alice Petersson SR Spr D 2:01:26.3+38:41.7+46.77%68.14%2.74%2.16%
5054SzopaFilip Szopa - Matteus Szopa SR Spr H 2:02:03.7+39:19.1+47.52%67.79%2.24%1.65%
5183RunswimmersTony Sztanski - Per-Ola Juliusson SR Spr H 2:02:09.1+39:24.5+47.63%67.74%2.17%1.58%
52160Plupp och plumsLars Johansson - Katrine Hultqvist SR Spr Mix 2:03:52.3+41:07.7+49.71%66.80%0.79%0.19%
5343Team SilverfiskarnaAnna Johansson - Marie Algotsson SR Spr D 2:04:06.8+41:22.2+50.00%66.67%0.60%0.00%
5463SjöstenarnaKarl-Erik Sjösten - Tony Sjösten SR Spr H 2:04:09.3+41:24.7+50.05%66.65%0.57%-0.03%
55129Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:05:04.4+42:19.8+51.16%66.16%-0.17%-0.77%
56161Skönheten & OdjuretThomas Jahnsson - Sofia Löveborn SR Spr Mix 2:05:21.2+42:36.6+51.50%66.01%-0.39%-1.00%
57121Team EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi SR Spr Mix 2:05:22.7+42:38.1+51.53%65.99%-0.41%-1.02%
58157Team 1337Emelie Wesseus - Anders Jönsson SR Spr Mix 2:07:07.5+44:22.9+53.64%65.09%-1.81%-2.43%
5953Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Patrik Risberg SR Spr H 2:07:15.6+44:31.0+53.80%65.02%-1.92%-2.54%
6046Syster YsterJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby SR Spr D 2:07:29.0+44:44.4+54.07%64.91%-2.10%-2.72%
61162Accidental touristsNatalie Konradsson - Sebastian Konradsso SR Spr Mix 2:08:37.5+45:52.9+55.45%64.33%-3.01%-3.64%
6230SaSa ZsuSara Strandberg - Saga Sundblad SR Spr D 2:08:50.2+46:05.6+55.71%64.22%-3.18%-3.81%
63102Team HEDAHenrik Hamrin-Daniel Alkeberg SR Spr H 2:09:09.9+46:25.3+56.10%64.06%-3.45%-4.07%
642Lag 2Deltagare-Deltagare SR Spr Mix 2:09:19.0+46:34.4+56.29%63.99%-3.57%-4.19%
6569Henrik och MattiasHenrik Gredehall - Mattias Svensson SR Spr H 2:10:16.3+47:31.7+57.44%63.52%-4.33%-4.96%
6650Team Ottinger/HenningHans Ottinger - Petter Henning SR Spr H 2:10:42.3+47:57.7+57.96%63.31%-4.68%-5.31%
6727HavsKutarnaAnnika Antonsson - Jeanette Werner SR Spr D 2:11:10.9+48:26.3+58.54%63.08%-5.06%-5.70%
6868BooyaFilip Nilsson - Jacob Norström SR Spr H 2:11:17.9+48:33.3+58.68%63.02%-5.15%-5.79%
69114TordmuleRickard Andrèn - Tove Kjellberg SR Spr Mix 2:11:25.4+48:40.8+58.83%62.96%-5.25%-5.89%
7089Team HibernalJonas Ekestubbe - Christian Kjelllsson SR Spr H 2:12:07.2+49:22.6+59.67%62.63%-5.81%-6.45%
71110Lang / MartinssonPär-Ola Martinsson - Isabella Lang SR Spr Mix 2:12:46.6+50:02.0+60.47%62.32%-6.34%-6.98%
7299RVBCAnton Toll - Henrik Svilling SR Spr H 2:12:56.6+50:12.0+60.67%62.24%-6.47%-7.11%
73119Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou SR Spr Mix 2:13:55.2+51:10.6+61.85%61.79%-7.25%-7.90%
7440MickemaskAnnie Niklasson - Sanna Hedberg SR Spr D 2:14:29.6+51:45.0+62.54%61.52%-7.71%-8.36%
7566Sea TurtlesFredrik Sandberg - Martin Hallden SR Spr H 2:14:37.2+51:52.6+62.70%61.46%-7.81%-8.47%
7691co-swimmersOla Svensson - Darren Bonner SR Spr H 2:15:50.0+53:05.4+64.16%60.92%-8.79%-9.44%
77123Swennergren HansenM Swennergren Hansen - T Gjøll Hansen SR Spr Mix 2:16:09.3+53:24.7+64.55%60.77%-9.04%-9.70%
78156Team JebbaEbba Nilsson - Jesper Olsson SR Spr Mix 2:17:05.8+54:21.2+65.69%60.35%-9.80%-10.46%
7965Team blysänkernaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson SR Spr H 2:19:21.8+56:37.2+68.43%59.37%-11.61%-12.29%
8032Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal SR Spr D 2:19:57.7+57:13.1+69.15%59.12%-12.09%-12.77%
81115SkotténJimmy Skottén - Emelie Skottén SR Spr Mix 2:20:04.9+57:20.3+69.30%59.07%-12.19%-12.87%
8298Ett fräckt lagHenrik Österström - Alexander Agnesson SR Spr H 2:20:27.2+57:42.6+69.75%58.91%-12.49%-13.17%
8358Team GNiclas Granlund - Petra Granlund SR Spr Mix 2:21:15.6+58:31.0+70.72%58.58%-13.13%-13.82%
8438Team CerveraLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmén SR Spr D 2:22:02.3+59:17.7+71.66%58.25%-13.76%-14.44%
8542BellatoresLinda Isberg - Anna Rinaldo SR Spr D 2:22:54.7+1:00:10.1+72.72%57.90%-14.45%-15.15%
8635Systrarna JonssonJessica Jonsson - Cecilia Cederström SR Spr D 2:23:26.6+1:00:42.0+73.36%57.68%-14.88%-15.57%
87130FlundrornaLotta Kihlbert - Mikael Kihlbert SR Spr Mix 2:23:58.2+1:01:13.6+74.00%57.47%-15.30%-16.00%
88122E&CEmma Girborn-Carl Bolin SR Spr Mix 2:24:55.6+1:02:11.0+75.15%57.09%-16.07%-16.77%
89113PerssonsAndreas Persson - Elin Persson SR Spr Mix 2:25:16.9+1:02:32.3+75.58%56.95%-16.35%-17.06%
9095Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Jonsson SR Spr H 2:25:27.2+1:02:42.6+75.79%56.89%-16.49%-17.19%
91118Team OffroadTherese Berggren - Robert Månsson SR Spr Mix 2:25:56.5+1:03:11.9+76.38%56.70%-16.88%-17.59%
92116Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson SR Spr Mix 2:26:16.8+1:03:32.2+76.79%56.57%-17.15%-17.86%
9331LisanneLisa Thorneus - Anne Grönqvist SR Spr D 2:26:27.6+1:03:43.0+77.01%56.50%-17.30%-18.01%
9460Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson SR Spr H 2:27:04.4+1:04:19.8+77.75%56.26%-17.79%-18.50%
95103FöregångarnaJohn Holthuis - Magnus Björk SR Spr H 2:27:57.7+1:05:13.1+78.82%55.92%-18.50%-19.21%
9677Team AlerisMagnus Kjellén - Raimo Roininen SR Spr H 2:29:47.1+1:07:02.5+81.02%55.24%-19.96%-20.68%
9725Team GrannfruarnaLillemor Stjernholm - Sara Sandin SR Spr D 2:30:13.4+1:07:28.8+81.55%55.08%-20.31%-21.04%
9841Johansson 15Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson SR Spr D 2:30:31.9+1:07:47.3+81.93%54.97%-20.56%-21.29%
99151Sniglen&ValrossenKatarina Nordbeck - John Johansson SR Spr Mix 2:32:34.1+1:09:49.5+84.39%54.23%-22.19%-22.93%
100127M&MPer Mårtensson - Maria Mårtensson SR Spr Mix 2:32:37.3+1:09:52.7+84.45%54.21%-22.23%-22.97%
101164THTAndreas Hulten - Hanna Persson SR Spr Mix 2:35:22.6+1:12:38.0+87.78%53.25%-24.44%-25.19%
10256J i kvadratJonas Norlander - Johan Liedberg SR Spr H 2:37:13.2+1:14:28.6+90.01%52.63%-25.91%-26.67%
103111Sturkö PMSPeter Johnsson - Linda Karlsson SR Spr Mix 2:39:25.0+1:16:40.4+92.66%51.90%-27.67%-28.44%
10433Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson SR Spr D 2:39:36.3+1:16:51.7+92.89%51.84%-27.82%-28.60%
105106Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson SR Spr Mix 2:42:12.7+1:19:28.1+96.04%51.01%-29.91%-30.70%
-52SOHJakob Somehagen - Hampus Svensson SR Spr H ------
-37Team BökmanPernilla Bökman - Vanja Bökman SR Spr D ------
-112Vi kom inte sist iallafall..Johanna Landqvist - Daniel Andersson SR Spr Mix ------
-57Team OrkaPer Granberg - Daniel Larsson SR Spr H ------
-124Det första laget?Camilla Carlsson - Johan Edegård SR Spr Mix ------
-84Team SmöretGustaf Samuelsson - Niclas Othén SR Spr H ------
-87Team H-gårdenKalle Djurström - Andreas Mattsson SR Spr H DNF-----
-117Team OktoberMagnus Hallström - Rebecka Talmid SR Spr Mix DNF-----
-158Team Wolff-Wear SwimrunKarl Persson - Jeanette Eliasson SR Spr Mix DNF-----
-105Team GymhörnanMikael Magnusson - Kenneth M Forsberg SR Spr H DSQ-----
  • Sprint - SR Spr D
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
126HolmbergJohanna Holmberg - Malin Boström SR Spr D 1:45:30.6--100%18.70%17.67%
245Team KustjagarenCarina Turesson - Linn Berg SR Spr D 1:48:04.4+2:33.8+2.43%97.63%16.72%15.67%
329TvingspinglornaHanna Wikner - Therese Ericson SR Spr D 1:50:01.3+4:30.7+4.28%95.90%15.22%14.15%
436Team PauTomPauline Jeppsson - Maria Petersson SR Spr D 1:50:36.6+5:06.0+4.83%95.39%14.77%13.69%
547Team SannaLindaLinda Krook - Susanne Ingemansson SR Spr D 1:57:57.4+12:26.8+11.80%89.45%9.10%7.96%
644Team Charles HarbourSofie Cederquist - Christina Thiel SR Spr D 1:58:21.0+12:50.4+12.17%89.15%8.80%7.65%
734The A-teamAnna Granat - Anna Kläppe SR Spr D 2:00:41.6+15:11.0+14.39%87.42%7.00%5.83%
848ActimateAnna Hull - Karolina Silfverberg SR Spr D 2:01:02.8+15:32.2+14.73%87.16%6.72%5.55%
9492XAAnnie Eriksson - Alice Petersson SR Spr D 2:01:26.3+15:55.7+15.10%86.88%6.42%5.24%
1043Team SilverfiskarnaAnna Johansson - Marie Algotsson SR Spr D 2:04:06.8+18:36.2+17.63%85.01%4.36%3.16%
1146Syster YsterJenny Norrby - Åsa Norrby SR Spr D 2:07:29.0+21:58.4+20.83%82.76%1.76%0.53%
1230SaSa ZsuSara Strandberg - Saga Sundblad SR Spr D 2:08:50.2+23:19.6+22.11%81.89%0.72%-0.53%
1327HavsKutarnaAnnika Antonsson - Jeanette Werner SR Spr D 2:11:10.9+25:40.3+24.33%80.43%-1.09%-2.36%
1440MickemaskAnnie Niklasson - Sanna Hedberg SR Spr D 2:14:29.6+28:59.0+27.47%78.45%-3.64%-4.94%
1532Pinan PenguinsEva Nilsson - Catarina Olvedal SR Spr D 2:19:57.7+34:27.1+32.65%75.38%-7.85%-9.21%
1638Team CerveraLisa Sandquist - Sara Eidmén SR Spr D 2:22:02.3+36:31.7+34.62%74.28%-9.45%-10.83%
1742BellatoresLinda Isberg - Anna Rinaldo SR Spr D 2:22:54.7+37:24.1+35.45%73.83%-10.13%-11.51%
1835Systrarna JonssonJessica Jonsson - Cecilia Cederström SR Spr D 2:23:26.6+37:56.0+35.95%73.56%-10.53%-11.93%
1931LisanneLisa Thorneus - Anne Grönqvist SR Spr D 2:26:27.6+40:57.0+38.81%72.04%-12.86%-14.28%
2025Team GrannfruarnaLillemor Stjernholm - Sara Sandin SR Spr D 2:30:13.4+44:42.8+42.38%70.24%-15.76%-17.22%
2141Johansson 15Camilla Johansson - Annie Johansson SR Spr D 2:30:31.9+45:01.3+42.67%70.09%-16.00%-17.46%
2233Flawless swimmersElin Engqvist - Charlotte Svensson SR Spr D 2:39:36.3+54:05.7+51.27%66.11%-22.99%-24.54%
-37Team BökmanPernilla Bökman - Vanja Bökman SR Spr D ------
  • Sprint - SR Spr H
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
176Karlskrona SimsällskapEmil Bornerheim - Lars Ekman SR Spr H 1:22:44.6--100%30.72%30.64%
255KSS SwimrunJonas Wassdahl - Fredrik Augustsson SR Spr H 1:24:21.9+1:37.3+1.96%98.08%29.36%29.28%
361Ebb SwimrunRobert Tollerud - Muris Abdurahmanovic SR Spr H 1:26:32.1+3:47.5+4.58%95.62%27.55%27.46%
464Soda Streamers 1Patrik Mårtensson - Fredrik Åkerlund SR Spr H 1:28:13.1+5:28.5+6.62%93.79%26.14%26.05%
590Team D&SDavid Svensson - Simon Pettersson SR Spr H 1:37:36.8+14:52.2+17.97%84.77%18.27%18.17%
6100ArkipelagetJohan Porshult - Marcus Andréason SR Spr H 1:39:51.2+17:06.6+20.68%82.86%16.40%16.30%
797THT Forza RonnebyFredrik Hedlund - Per Dahlgren SR Spr H 1:39:58.4+17:13.8+20.82%82.77%16.29%16.20%
896Team TorpedernaJörgen Philipsson - Daniel Lundström SR Spr H 1:44:44.8+22:00.2+26.59%78.99%12.30%12.19%
982PålssonsAnders Pålsson - Jonathan Pålsson SR Spr H 1:45:09.6+22:25.0+27.09%78.68%11.95%11.85%
1078ModiniosFilip Andersson - Erik Modin SR Spr H 1:46:25.4+23:40.8+28.62%77.75%10.89%10.79%
11104Snickarn och RörmockarnJohan Löveborn - Staffan Preutz SR Spr H 1:46:46.2+24:01.6+29.04%77.50%10.60%10.50%
1280HR Konsulterna Sverige ABMagnus Ljunghäll - Mattias Lindhe SR Spr H 1:46:55.8+24:11.2+29.23%77.38%10.47%10.36%
1372Haren och ValrossenPhilip Bratt - Johan Torudd SR Spr H 1:47:11.5+24:26.9+29.55%77.19%10.25%10.14%
1451Fiat Panda 77Claes Ketzenius - Martin Olander SR Spr H 1:50:16.5+27:31.9+33.27%75.03%7.67%7.56%
1573SJÖANDMikael Andersson - Vilhelm Sjöblom SR Spr H 1:52:31.0+29:46.4+35.98%73.54%5.79%5.68%
16671680 CarlscronaStaffan Svensson - Ulf Nilsson SR Spr H 1:53:47.8+31:03.2+37.53%72.71%4.72%4.61%
1774Altenby/LindhAnders Altenby - Adam Lindh SR Spr H 1:55:17.5+32:32.9+39.34%71.77%3.47%3.35%
1862Jag vill inte!Anton Fredin - Emil Rudberg SR Spr H 1:56:26.7+33:42.1+40.73%71.06%2.50%2.39%
1971DanJohDaniel Hasselberg - Mattias Svedberg SR Spr H 1:56:47.3+34:02.7+41.15%70.85%2.22%2.10%
2085#PannbenVictor Nordbäck - Pontus Lambrant SR Spr H 1:57:23.0+34:38.4+41.86%70.49%1.72%1.60%
21101Team J5Kristoffer Malmörn - Jens Justad SR Spr H 1:57:37.1+34:52.5+42.15%70.35%1.52%1.40%
2270Två AnkareAnton Rosenberg - Niklas Landberg SR Spr H 1:57:58.5+35:13.9+42.58%70.14%1.22%1.11%
2381LustjagarnaMårten Holmberg - Magnus Andersson SR Spr H 1:59:17.6+36:33.0+44.17%69.36%0.12%0.00%
2493Team Sjunkbomb PAPontus Wiridén - Axel Olsson SR Spr H 1:59:33.1+36:48.5+44.48%69.21%-0.10%-0.22%
2588Ballenas azulesErik Svensson - Carl Nilsson SR Spr H 2:00:03.4+37:18.8+45.10%68.92%-0.52%-0.64%
2686Fett FlyterJohn Olsson - Anders Marntell SR Spr H 2:01:09.1+38:24.5+46.42%68.30%-1.44%-1.56%
2754SzopaFilip Szopa - Matteus Szopa SR Spr H 2:02:03.7+39:19.1+47.52%67.79%-2.20%-2.32%
2883RunswimmersTony Sztanski - Per-Ola Juliusson SR Spr H 2:02:09.1+39:24.5+47.63%67.74%-2.27%-2.40%
2963SjöstenarnaKarl-Erik Sjösten - Tony Sjösten SR Spr H 2:04:09.3+41:24.7+50.05%66.65%-3.95%-4.08%
3053Under YtanJörgen Larsson - Patrik Risberg SR Spr H 2:07:15.6+44:31.0+53.80%65.02%-6.55%-6.68%
31102Team HEDAHenrik Hamrin-Daniel Alkeberg SR Spr H 2:09:09.9+46:25.3+56.10%64.06%-8.15%-8.28%
3269Henrik och MattiasHenrik Gredehall - Mattias Svensson SR Spr H 2:10:16.3+47:31.7+57.44%63.52%-9.07%-9.20%
3350Team Ottinger/HenningHans Ottinger - Petter Henning SR Spr H 2:10:42.3+47:57.7+57.96%63.31%-9.44%-9.57%
3468BooyaFilip Nilsson - Jacob Norström SR Spr H 2:11:17.9+48:33.3+58.68%63.02%-9.93%-10.06%
3589Team HibernalJonas Ekestubbe - Christian Kjelllsson SR Spr H 2:12:07.2+49:22.6+59.67%62.63%-10.62%-10.75%
3699RVBCAnton Toll - Henrik Svilling SR Spr H 2:12:56.6+50:12.0+60.67%62.24%-11.31%-11.44%
3766Sea TurtlesFredrik Sandberg - Martin Hallden SR Spr H 2:14:37.2+51:52.6+62.70%61.46%-12.71%-12.85%
3891co-swimmersOla Svensson - Darren Bonner SR Spr H 2:15:50.0+53:05.4+64.16%60.92%-13.73%-13.86%
3965Team blysänkernaJens Svendsen - Marcus Mattsson SR Spr H 2:19:21.8+56:37.2+68.43%59.37%-16.69%-16.82%
4098Ett fräckt lagHenrik Österström - Alexander Agnesson SR Spr H 2:20:27.2+57:42.6+69.75%58.91%-17.60%-17.74%
4195Team BandyvägenUlrik Lindahl - Peter Jonsson SR Spr H 2:25:27.2+1:02:42.6+75.79%56.89%-21.78%-21.93%
4260Team JonssonKim Jonsson - Sam Jonsson SR Spr H 2:27:04.4+1:04:19.8+77.75%56.26%-23.14%-23.29%
43103FöregångarnaJohn Holthuis - Magnus Björk SR Spr H 2:27:57.7+1:05:13.1+78.82%55.92%-23.88%-24.03%
4477Team AlerisMagnus Kjellén - Raimo Roininen SR Spr H 2:29:47.1+1:07:02.5+81.02%55.24%-25.41%-25.56%
4556J i kvadratJonas Norlander - Johan Liedberg SR Spr H 2:37:13.2+1:14:28.6+90.01%52.63%-31.64%-31.79%
-52SOHJakob Somehagen - Hampus Svensson SR Spr H ------
-57Team OrkaPer Granberg - Daniel Larsson SR Spr H ------
-84Team SmöretGustaf Samuelsson - Niclas Othén SR Spr H ------
-87Team H-gårdenKalle Djurström - Andreas Mattsson SR Spr H DNF-----
-105Team GymhörnanMikael Magnusson - Kenneth M Forsberg SR Spr H DSQ-----
  • Sprint - SR Spr Mix
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1126Team FrolteJonas Fries - Ingela Nolte SR Spr Mix 1:36:18.4--100%25.02%24.69%
2107Haldos hjältarLinnéa Estvik - Johan Estvik SR Spr Mix 1:38:26.8+2:08.4+2.22%97.83%23.36%23.01%
3159SkidOgettotErik Johansson - Linda Danvind SR Spr Mix 1:39:41.2+3:22.8+3.51%96.61%22.39%22.04%
4154Güner/NordvallNuray Güner - Mikael Nordvall SR Spr Mix 1:43:14.9+6:56.5+7.21%93.28%19.62%19.26%
5109Liket leverViktoria Gadd - Ulf Ackmer SR Spr Mix 1:44:53.2+8:34.8+8.91%91.82%18.34%17.98%
6135TeamAnderssonAmanda Andersson - Sebastian Andersson SR Spr Mix 1:49:45.7+13:27.3+13.97%87.74%14.55%14.16%
7120RockyMountainAquaholicsCecilia Gadd-Siegel - Joel Siegel SR Spr Mix 1:50:33.8+14:15.4+14.80%87.11%13.92%13.54%
8131LIMALisa Bengtsson - Mats Nilsson SR Spr Mix 1:51:04.3+14:45.9+15.33%86.71%13.53%13.14%
9133Gå i målFelix Trulsson - Frida Georgsson SR Spr Mix 1:52:57.3+16:38.9+17.29%85.26%12.06%11.67%
10125Team Titans GoMarcus Engdahl - Ida Josefsson SR Spr Mix 1:53:12.1+16:53.7+17.54%85.08%11.87%11.47%
11163Team WolffpackEmeli Wolff - Filip Wolff SR Spr Mix 1:56:11.8+19:53.4+20.65%82.88%9.54%9.13%
12137BarracudasOlof Leonardsson - Annelie Leonardsson SR Spr Mix 1:57:33.2+21:14.8+22.06%81.93%8.48%8.07%
13132EkrötternaMattias Ekroth - Maria Ekroth SR Spr Mix 2:00:30.9+24:12.5+25.14%79.91%6.18%5.76%
14152PatrulliganStefan Frithiof - Johanna Juliusson SR Spr Mix 2:00:38.9+24:20.5+25.28%79.82%6.07%5.65%
15160Plupp och plumsLars Johansson - Katrine Hultqvist SR Spr Mix 2:03:52.3+27:33.9+28.62%77.75%3.56%3.13%
16129Team SchubertJohan Schubert - Felicia Schubert SR Spr Mix 2:05:04.4+28:46.0+29.87%77.00%2.63%2.19%
17161Skönheten & OdjuretThomas Jahnsson - Sofia Löveborn SR Spr Mix 2:05:21.2+29:02.8+30.16%76.83%2.41%1.97%
18121Team EvAntonEva Johnsson - Anton Jakupi SR Spr Mix 2:05:22.7+29:04.3+30.19%76.81%2.39%1.95%
19157Team 1337Emelie Wesseus - Anders Jönsson SR Spr Mix 2:07:07.5+30:49.1+32.00%75.76%1.03%0.59%
20162Accidental touristsNatalie Konradsson - Sebastian Konradsso SR Spr Mix 2:08:37.5+32:19.1+33.56%74.87%-0.14%-0.59%
212Lag 2Deltagare-Deltagare SR Spr Mix 2:09:19.0+33:00.6+34.28%74.47%-0.67%-1.13%
22114TordmuleRickard Andrèn - Tove Kjellberg SR Spr Mix 2:11:25.4+35:07.0+36.46%73.28%-2.31%-2.77%
23110Lang / MartinssonPär-Ola Martinsson - Isabella Lang SR Spr Mix 2:12:46.6+36:28.2+37.87%72.53%-3.37%-3.83%
24119Team Öfvre PåtorpAlex Masmanidis - Jessica Masmanidou SR Spr Mix 2:13:55.2+37:36.8+39.06%71.91%-4.26%-4.73%
25123Swennergren HansenM Swennergren Hansen - T Gjøll Hansen SR Spr Mix 2:16:09.3+39:50.9+41.38%70.73%-6.00%-6.48%
26156Team JebbaEbba Nilsson - Jesper Olsson SR Spr Mix 2:17:05.8+40:47.4+42.35%70.25%-6.73%-7.21%
27115SkotténJimmy Skottén - Emelie Skottén SR Spr Mix 2:20:04.9+43:46.5+45.45%68.75%-9.06%-9.55%
2858Team GNiclas Granlund - Petra Granlund SR Spr Mix 2:21:15.6+44:57.2+46.68%68.18%-9.97%-10.47%
29130FlundrornaLotta Kihlbert - Mikael Kihlbert SR Spr Mix 2:23:58.2+47:39.8+49.49%66.89%-12.08%-12.59%
30122E&CEmma Girborn-Carl Bolin SR Spr Mix 2:24:55.6+48:37.2+50.48%66.45%-12.83%-13.33%
31113PerssonsAndreas Persson - Elin Persson SR Spr Mix 2:25:16.9+48:58.5+50.85%66.29%-13.10%-13.61%
32118Team OffroadTherese Berggren - Robert Månsson SR Spr Mix 2:25:56.5+49:38.1+51.54%65.99%-13.62%-14.13%
33116Team ElofssonMadelene Elofsson - Johan Elofsson SR Spr Mix 2:26:16.8+49:58.4+51.89%65.84%-13.88%-14.39%
34151Sniglen&ValrossenKatarina Nordbeck - John Johansson SR Spr Mix 2:32:34.1+56:15.7+58.42%63.12%-18.78%-19.31%
35127M&MPer Mårtensson - Maria Mårtensson SR Spr Mix 2:32:37.3+56:18.9+58.47%63.10%-18.82%-19.35%
36164THTAndreas Hulten - Hanna Persson SR Spr Mix 2:35:22.6+59:04.2+61.34%61.98%-20.96%-21.51%
37111Sturkö PMSPeter Johnsson - Linda Karlsson SR Spr Mix 2:39:25.0+1:03:06.6+65.53%60.41%-24.11%-24.67%
38106Lag AnderssonLina Andersson - Jonas Andersson SR Spr Mix 2:42:12.7+1:05:54.3+68.43%59.37%-26.28%-26.85%
-112Vi kom inte sist iallafall..Johanna Landqvist - Daniel Andersson SR Spr Mix ------
-124Det första laget?Camilla Carlsson - Johan Edegård SR Spr Mix ------
-117Team OktoberMagnus Hallström - Rebecka Talmid SR Spr Mix DNF-----
-158Team Wolff-Wear SwimrunKarl Persson - Jeanette Eliasson SR Spr Mix DNF-----
  • Stafett - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1148Backstreet boysM Joelsson-Simon - Johan-Jonathan SR Sta 1:13:38.0--100%21.59%20.28%
2143Fett FlytR Sölvenäs-M Sölvenäs - E Mattisson-J Pe SR Sta 1:22:36.9+8:58.9+12.20%89.13%12.03%10.56%
3149Team BaddarenJ Svensson-D Håkansson - C Svensson-RSve SR Sta 1:29:13.3+15:35.3+21.17%82.53%5.00%3.41%
4150Swim&Run4FunUlrika Franzén-Andreas - Martina och Mag SR Sta 1:30:29.6+16:51.6+22.90%81.37%3.64%2.03%
5142Bojstenen och späckhuggarnaN Andrén-M Andrén - M Kindlund-D Appelbe SR Sta 1:32:10.1+18:32.1+25.17%79.89%1.86%0.22%
6140Team FlytkraftJ Hoffert-F Håkansson - E Gustavsson-V E SR Sta 1:32:22.1+18:44.1+25.44%79.72%1.65%0.00%
7146WaterproofA Ludvigsson-C Håkansson - J Wallenius-A SR Sta 1:32:40.5+19:02.5+25.86%79.45%1.32%-0.33%
8147MalmssonA Malmberg-M Mattsson - F Malmberg-T Ott SR Sta 1:38:40.8+25:02.8+34.02%74.62%-5.08%-6.83%
9141A3+L Dauti-J Erixon - D Domeij-M Ingves SR Sta 1:39:46.3+26:08.3+35.50%73.80%-6.24%-8.02%
10145Landkrabborna DamJ Flink-C Brunsberg - U Samuelsson-C Fra SR Sta 1:48:45.4+35:07.4+47.70%67.70%-15.81%-17.74%
11144StänkarnaM Nedfors-J Åberg - K Sacklin- J Sacklin SR Sta 1:52:39.8+39:01.8+53.01%65.36%-19.97%-21.97%
-139SubvalidU Petersson-M Nilsson – H Franzén-M Okma SR Sta ------
-138Stauns kvinnorJ Håkansson-Å Hamn - M Olsson-M Jacobsso SR Sta ------
  • Stafett - SR Sta
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1148Backstreet boysM Joelsson-Simon - Johan-Jonathan SR Sta 1:13:38.0--100%21.59%20.28%
2143Fett FlytR Sölvenäs-M Sölvenäs - E Mattisson-J Pe SR Sta 1:22:36.9+8:58.9+12.20%89.13%12.03%10.56%
3149Team BaddarenJ Svensson-D Håkansson - C Svensson-RSve SR Sta 1:29:13.3+15:35.3+21.17%82.53%5.00%3.41%
4150Swim&Run4FunUlrika Franzén-Andreas - Martina och Mag SR Sta 1:30:29.6+16:51.6+22.90%81.37%3.64%2.03%
5142Bojstenen och späckhuggarnaN Andrén-M Andrén - M Kindlund-D Appelbe SR Sta 1:32:10.1+18:32.1+25.17%79.89%1.86%0.22%
6140Team FlytkraftJ Hoffert-F Håkansson - E Gustavsson-V E SR Sta 1:32:22.1+18:44.1+25.44%79.72%1.65%0.00%
7146WaterproofA Ludvigsson-C Håkansson - J Wallenius-A SR Sta 1:32:40.5+19:02.5+25.86%79.45%1.32%-0.33%
8147MalmssonA Malmberg-M Mattsson - F Malmberg-T Ott SR Sta 1:38:40.8+25:02.8+34.02%74.62%-5.08%-6.83%
9141A3+L Dauti-J Erixon - D Domeij-M Ingves SR Sta 1:39:46.3+26:08.3+35.50%73.80%-6.24%-8.02%
10145Landkrabborna DamJ Flink-C Brunsberg - U Samuelsson-C Fra SR Sta 1:48:45.4+35:07.4+47.70%67.70%-15.81%-17.74%
11144StänkarnaM Nedfors-J Åberg - K Sacklin- J Sacklin SR Sta 1:52:39.8+39:01.8+53.01%65.36%-19.97%-21.97%
-139SubvalidU Petersson-M Nilsson – H Franzén-M Okma SR Sta ------
-138Stauns kvinnorJ Håkansson-Å Hamn - M Olsson-M Jacobsso SR Sta ------