CX4 Arataki Future Stars 7-

Sunday, August 6, 2017 10:20 (GMT+12) - Preliminary results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - cyclocross
Location: Havelock North, New Zealand
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: By distance
Racers: 19
Timed on: E1K6H1C1 U81-D
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Monday, August 7, 2017 09:40 (GMT+12)
Organized by: SuperVision Sports
Race website: https://www.facebook.com/supervisionsports/

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1304Dominic ArthurM 7:47.43--100%14.09%10.87%
2309Lance HuntM 7:54.13+0:06.7+1.43%98.59%12.86%9.59%
3331Eki De jagerM 8:02.53+0:15.1+3.23%96.87%11.31%7.99%
4342Cameron LeitchM 8:07.83+0:20.4+4.36%95.82%10.34%6.98%
5320George FooteM 8:15.53+0:28.1+6.01%94.33%8.92%5.51%
6300Charlote MclarenF 8:26.23+0:38.8+8.30%92.34%6.96%3.47%
7328Nico OBrienM 8:36.93+0:49.5+10.59%90.42%4.99%1.43%
8310Frank NichollsM 8:51.93+1:04.5+13.80%87.87%2.23%-1.43%
9319Isabelle ThomsonF 8:59.73+1:12.3+15.47%86.60%0.80%-2.92%
10337Lara NichollF 9:32.73+1:45.3+22.53%81.61%-5.27%-9.21%
11338Rea DunlopM 9:35.53+1:48.1+23.13%81.22%-5.78%-9.74%
12339Braith CarewF 10:29.73+2:42.3+34.72%74.23%-15.74%-20.08%
13332Angus McDavittM 10:56.03+3:08.6+40.35%71.25%-20.58%-25.10%
14311Zachary ArthurM 11:20.83+3:33.4+45.66%68.65%-25.14%-29.82%
15326Charlie BottM -1 lap2-----
16314Renee RedmondF -1 lap2-----
17344Maggie KerrF -1 lap2-----
18327Harper O'BrienF -2 laps1-----
19343Lachlan AtkinsM -2 laps1-----
  • Arataki Future Stars 7- Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1300Charlote MclarenF 8:26.23--100%9.94%8.99%
2319Isabelle ThomsonF 8:59.73+0:33.5+6.62%93.79%3.98%2.97%
3337Lara NichollF 9:32.73+1:06.5+13.14%88.39%-1.89%-2.97%
4339Braith CarewF 10:29.73+2:03.5+24.40%80.39%-12.03%-13.21%
5314Renee RedmondF -1 lap2-----
6344Maggie KerrF -1 lap2-----
7327Harper O'BrienF -2 laps1-----
  • Arataki Future Stars 7- Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1304Dominic ArthurM 7:47.43--100%12.93%7.66%
2309Lance HuntM 7:54.13+0:06.7+1.43%98.59%11.69%6.34%
3331Eki De jagerM 8:02.53+0:15.1+3.23%96.87%10.12%4.68%
4342Cameron LeitchM 8:07.83+0:20.4+4.36%95.82%9.13%3.63%
5320George FooteM 8:15.53+0:28.1+6.01%94.33%7.70%2.11%
6328Nico OBrienM 8:36.93+0:49.5+10.59%90.42%3.71%-2.11%
7310Frank NichollsM 8:51.93+1:04.5+13.80%87.87%0.92%-5.08%
8338Rea DunlopM 9:35.53+1:48.1+23.13%81.22%-7.20%-13.69%
9332Angus McDavittM 10:56.03+3:08.6+40.35%71.25%-22.20%-29.59%
10311Zachary ArthurM 11:20.83+3:33.4+45.66%68.65%-26.82%-34.49%
11326Charlie BottM -1 lap2-----
12343Lachlan AtkinsM -2 laps1-----