Return on the Jedi

Sunday, July 30, 2017 10:00 AM (GMT-7) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling - mtn cross-country
Location: Ashland, OR, United States
Start type: Mass start
Racers: 19
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Chip timing: RFID - LLRP
Updated: Monday, July 31, 2017 7:37 AM (GMT-7)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
192Mark HilgemanNovice men49M 51:26.3--100%50.85%54.90%
297Cole ChristanJunior men14M 1:00:32.4+9:06.1+17.69%84.97%42.15%46.92%
396Caleb ChristanJunior men13M 1:01:27.7+10:01.4+19.49%83.69%41.27%46.11%
4279Eric AndrewsNovice men47M 1:01:39.3+10:13.0+19.86%83.43%41.09%45.94%
5285Barbara RodgersNovice woman47F 1:16:08.9+24:42.6+48.04%67.55%27.24%33.24%
6282Luis AlamanSport (Cat2) Men41M 1:35:32.0+44:05.7+85.72%53.84%8.71%16.24%
7280Richard HoganClydsdale48M 1:42:43.5+51:17.2+99.71%50.07%1.84%9.94%
8276Michael DigiorgioSport (Cat2) Men47M 1:44:10.5+52:44.2+102.52%49.38%0.46%8.66%
9286Alison AndrewsSport (Cat2) Women43F 1:52:16.7+1:00:50.4+118.28%45.81%-7.29%1.56%
1094Mary DallasSport (Cat2) Women54F 1:55:50.2+1:04:23.9+125.20%44.41%-10.69%-1.56%
11281Sean BabcockPro/Elite men34M 1:59:05.2+1:07:38.9+131.51%43.19%-13.79%-4.41%
12277Jonathan MyersPro/Elite men50M 2:01:40.3+1:10:14.0+136.54%42.28%-16.26%-6.68%
1398John ChapmanSport (Cat2) Men55M 2:02:42.0+1:11:15.7+138.54%41.92%-17.25%-7.58%
1495Joe CooperExpert (Cat 1) Men50M 2:03:09.4+1:11:43.1+139.43%41.77%-17.68%-7.98%
15278Eric SchehenExpert (Cat 1) Men55M 2:06:13.5+1:14:47.2+145.39%40.75%-20.61%-10.67%
16263Ezra NobleExpert junior men18M 2:13:40.3+1:22:14.0+159.87%38.48%-27.73%-17.20%
17266Jennifer PadeExpert (Cat 1) Women52F 2:26:15.0+1:34:48.7+184.32%35.17%-39.75%-28.22%
18274Bill PenningtonSport (Cat2) Men50M 2:29:10.3+1:37:44.0+190.00%34.48%-42.54%-30.79%
-93Tanner EastlickSport (Cat2) Men29M DNF-----
  • Clydsdale
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1280Richard HoganClydsdale48M 1:42:43.5--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Expert (Cat 1) Men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
195Joe CooperExpert (Cat 1) Men50M 2:03:09.4--100%1.23%1.23%
2278Eric SchehenExpert (Cat 1) Men55M 2:06:13.5+3:04.1+2.49%97.57%-1.23%-1.23%
  • Expert (Cat 1) Women
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1266Jennifer PadeExpert (Cat 1) Women52F 2:26:15.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Expert junior men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1263Ezra NobleExpert junior men18M 2:13:40.3--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Junior men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
197Cole ChristanJunior men14M 1:00:32.4--100%0.76%0.76%
296Caleb ChristanJunior men13M 1:01:27.7+0:55.3+1.52%98.50%-0.76%-0.76%
  • Novice men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
192Mark HilgemanNovice men49M 51:26.3--100%9.03%9.03%
2279Eric AndrewsNovice men47M 1:01:39.3+10:13.0+19.86%83.43%-9.03%-9.03%
  • Novice woman
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1285Barbara RodgersNovice woman47F 1:16:08.9--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Pro/Elite men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1281Sean BabcockPro/Elite men34M 1:59:05.2--100%1.07%1.07%
2277Jonathan MyersPro/Elite men50M 2:01:40.3+2:35.1+2.17%97.88%-1.07%-1.07%
  • Sport (Cat2) Men
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1282Luis AlamanSport (Cat2) Men41M 1:35:32.0--100%18.97%15.78%
2276Michael DigiorgioSport (Cat2) Men47M 1:44:10.5+8:38.5+9.05%91.70%11.64%8.17%
398John ChapmanSport (Cat2) Men55M 2:02:42.0+27:10.0+28.44%77.86%-4.08%-8.17%
4274Bill PenningtonSport (Cat2) Men50M 2:29:10.3+53:38.3+56.15%64.04%-26.53%-31.50%
-93Tanner EastlickSport (Cat2) Men29M DNF-----
  • Sport (Cat2) Women
Place -2 Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1286Alison AndrewsSport (Cat2) Women43F 1:52:16.7--100%1.56%1.56%
294Mary DallasSport (Cat2) Women54F 1:55:50.2+3:33.5+3.17%96.93%-1.56%-1.56%