17 07 16 ~ IG TT

Sunday, July 16, 2017 07:15 (GMT+1) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Cycling
Location: Red Houses, Jersey
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 23
Timed on: Notepad
Timed with: Other software
Updated: Monday, July 17, 2017 22:18 (GMT+1)
Organized by: Equipe Flamme Rouge
Race website: www.equipeflammerouge.com

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Howard GreensideCCC Sen 52:46.0--100%10.05%9.08%
2-Dave SparsVSJ Vet 53:41.0+0:55.0+1.74%98.29%8.49%7.50%
3-Steve De SousaCASP Vet 54:10.0+1:24.0+2.65%97.42%7.67%6.66%
4-Jason MillerCASP Vet 54:19.0+1:33.0+2.94%97.15%7.41%6.40%
5-Nick Le CocqCASP Sen 54:37.0+1:51.0+3.51%96.61%6.90%5.89%
6-Hugo JacquesEFR Vet 54:49.0+2:03.0+3.89%96.26%6.56%5.54%
7-Kim AshtonCASP Ldy 55:47.0+3:01.0+5.72%94.59%4.91%3.88%
8-Lee WellsCCC Vet 56:53.0+4:07.0+7.80%92.76%3.04%1.98%
9-Mark NishVSJ SVet 57:21.0+4:35.0+8.69%92.01%2.24%1.18%
10-Spencer MossBMRT SVet 57:42.0+4:56.0+9.35%91.45%1.65%0.57%
11-Mani PitaEFR Sen 57:57.0+5:11.0+9.82%91.06%1.22%0.14%
12-Nick ThorneTRI Sen 58:02.0+5:16.0+9.98%90.92%1.08%0.00%
13-Andy HorsfallEFR Sen 58:59.0+6:13.0+11.78%89.46%-0.54%-1.64%
14-John TaylorVSJ SVet 59:06.0+6:20.0+12.00%89.28%-0.74%-1.84%
15-Florence CoxEFR Ldy 59:18.0+6:32.0+12.38%88.98%-1.08%-2.18%
16-Jon BuesnelCCC Vet 59:46.0+7:00.0+13.27%88.29%-1.88%-2.99%
17-Rob RoebrtoVSJ Vet 1:00:18.0+7:32.0+14.28%87.51%-2.79%-3.91%
18-Tony QuinnVSJ SVet 1:00:31.0+7:45.0+14.69%87.19%-3.16%-4.28%
19-Steve HargreavesEFR Vet 1:03:10.0+10:24.0+19.71%83.54%-7.67%-8.85%
20-Jack RiveJCAYA Jun 1:03:34.0+10:48.0+20.47%83.01%-8.35%-9.53%
21-Colin VidlerCCC Vet 1:04:20.0+11:34.0+21.92%82.02%-9.66%-10.86%
22-Steve BlairCCC SVet 1:04:21.0+11:35.0+21.95%82.00%-9.69%-10.88%
23-Angela DaveyVSJ Ldy 1:07:51.0+15:05.0+28.58%77.77%-15.66%-16.92%
  • Jun
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Jack RiveJCAYA Jun 1:03:34.0--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Ldy
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Kim AshtonCASP Ldy 55:47.0--100%8.52%5.93%
2-Florence CoxEFR Ldy 59:18.0+3:31.0+6.30%94.07%2.75%0.00%
3-Angela DaveyVSJ Ldy 1:07:51.0+12:04.0+21.63%82.22%-11.27%-14.42%
  • Sen
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Howard GreensideCCC Sen 52:46.0--100%6.56%8.94%
2-Nick Le CocqCASP Sen 54:37.0+1:51.0+3.51%96.61%3.28%5.75%
3-Mani PitaEFR Sen 57:57.0+5:11.0+9.82%91.06%-2.62%0.00%
4-Nick ThorneTRI Sen 58:02.0+5:16.0+9.98%90.92%-2.77%-0.14%
5-Andy HorsfallEFR Sen 58:59.0+6:13.0+11.78%89.46%-4.45%-1.78%
  • SVet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Mark NishVSJ SVet 57:21.0--100%4.10%2.96%
2-Spencer MossBMRT SVet 57:42.0+0:21.0+0.61%99.39%3.52%2.37%
3-John TaylorVSJ SVet 59:06.0+1:45.0+3.05%97.04%1.18%0.00%
4-Tony QuinnVSJ SVet 1:00:31.0+3:10.0+5.52%94.77%-1.19%-2.40%
5-Steve BlairCCC SVet 1:04:21.0+7:00.0+12.21%89.12%-7.60%-8.88%
  • Vet
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Category Finish time
1-Dave SparsVSJ Vet 53:41.0--100%7.34%5.63%
2-Steve De SousaCASP Vet 54:10.0+0:29.0+0.90%99.11%6.51%4.78%
3-Jason MillerCASP Vet 54:19.0+0:38.0+1.18%98.83%6.25%4.51%
4-Hugo JacquesEFR Vet 54:49.0+1:08.0+2.11%97.93%5.39%3.63%
5-Lee WellsCCC Vet 56:53.0+3:12.0+5.96%94.37%1.82%0.00%
6-Jon BuesnelCCC Vet 59:46.0+6:05.0+11.33%89.82%-3.16%-5.07%
7-Rob RoebrtoVSJ Vet 1:00:18.0+6:37.0+12.33%89.03%-4.08%-6.01%
8-Steve HargreavesEFR Vet 1:03:10.0+9:29.0+17.67%84.99%-9.03%-11.05%
9-Colin VidlerCCC Vet 1:04:20.0+10:39.0+19.84%83.45%-11.04%-13.10%