Paragon Splash & Dash #3

Sunday, July 2, 2017 1:48 PM (GMT+0) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Aquathlon - swim and run
Location: San Antonio, TX, United States
Start type: Interval start
Racers: 36
Timing mode: Multi-device splits
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.6
Updated: Thursday, November 9, 2017 5:43 PM (GMT+0)
Organized by: Paragon Training
Race website: www.paragonsplash.org

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

  • Intermediate - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Ethan GarzaBoys 9-109M 8:30.9--100%28.24%27.25%
2127Jessie WaschekGirls 9-109F 10:01.1+1:30.2+17.66%84.99%15.57%14.41%
3125Cassidy BreuerGirls 9-109F 10:03.0+1:32.1+18.03%84.73%15.31%14.14%
4119Jabin SierraBoys 7-88M 10:12.5+1:41.6+19.89%83.41%13.97%12.79%
5135Maverick FisherBoys 9-109M 10:24.1+1:53.2+22.16%81.86%12.34%11.13%
6124Audrey RascoGirls 9-109F 10:34.7+2:03.8+24.23%80.49%10.86%9.63%
7131Samantha CampaGirls 9-1010F 10:45.4+2:14.5+26.33%79.16%9.35%8.10%
8130Gabriella RuizGirls 9-109F 10:48.0+2:17.1+26.83%78.84%8.99%7.73%
9118Solon RascoBoys 7-88M 11:42.3+3:11.4+37.46%72.75%1.36%0.00%
10134Laurel GoldbergGirls 9-1010F 11:51.4+3:20.5+39.24%71.82%0.08%-1.30%
11120Sophia Irwin-FeeneyGirls 7-88F 12:21.7+3:50.8+45.18%68.88%-4.17%-5.61%
12123Rowan PetrieBoys 9-1010M 12:31.2+4:00.3+47.03%68.01%-5.51%-6.96%
13136Mathis SeidelBoys 9-1010M 12:47.7+4:16.8+50.26%66.55%-7.82%-9.31%
14133Trinity MunozGirls 9-1010F 12:59.1+4:28.2+52.50%65.58%-9.43%-10.94%
15126Shelby HowardGirls 9-109F 15:06.8+6:35.9+77.49%56.34%-27.36%-29.12%
16122Benjamin UptonBoys 9-1010M 15:28.1+6:57.2+81.66%55.05%-30.35%-32.15%
17128Nadia CardenasGirls 9-109F 15:35.8+7:04.9+83.17%54.59%-31.43%-33.25%
  • Intermediate - Boys 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1119Jabin SierraBoys 7-88M 10:12.5--100%6.83%6.83%
2118Solon RascoBoys 7-88M 11:42.3+1:29.8+14.66%87.21%-6.83%-6.83%
  • Intermediate - Boys 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1121Ethan GarzaBoys 9-109M 8:30.9--100%28.69%31.99%
2135Maverick FisherBoys 9-109M 10:24.1+1:53.2+22.16%81.86%12.88%16.92%
3123Rowan PetrieBoys 9-1010M 12:31.2+4:00.3+47.03%68.01%-4.86%0.00%
4136Mathis SeidelBoys 9-1010M 12:47.7+4:16.8+50.26%66.55%-7.16%-2.20%
5122Benjamin UptonBoys 9-1010M 15:28.1+6:57.2+81.66%55.05%-29.55%-23.55%
  • Intermediate - Girls 7-8
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1120Sophia Irwin-FeeneyGirls 7-88F 12:21.7--100%0.00%0.00%
  • Intermediate - Girls 9-10
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1127Jessie WaschekGirls 9-109F 10:01.1--100%16.32%7.24%
2125Cassidy BreuerGirls 9-109F 10:03.0+0:01.9+0.32%99.68%16.06%6.94%
3124Audrey RascoGirls 9-109F 10:34.7+0:33.6+5.59%94.71%11.65%2.05%
4131Samantha CampaGirls 9-1010F 10:45.4+0:44.3+7.37%93.14%10.16%0.40%
5130Gabriella RuizGirls 9-109F 10:48.0+0:46.9+7.80%92.76%9.80%0.00%
6134Laurel GoldbergGirls 9-1010F 11:51.4+1:50.3+18.35%84.50%0.97%-9.78%
7133Trinity MunozGirls 9-1010F 12:59.1+2:58.0+29.61%77.15%-8.45%-20.23%
8126Shelby HowardGirls 9-109F 15:06.8+5:05.7+50.86%66.29%-26.23%-39.94%
9128Nadia CardenasGirls 9-109F 15:35.8+5:34.7+55.68%64.23%-30.27%-44.41%
  • Long - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Molly BreuerGirls 15-1615F 12:06.8--100%27.17%20.78%
2232Gabriel HawkinsBoys 13-1414M 12:33.8+0:27.0+3.71%96.42%24.46%17.84%
3230Mikaela GarzaGirls 11-1212F 12:39.6+0:32.8+4.51%95.68%23.88%17.21%
4235Sofia ParraGirls 13-1413F 14:31.6+2:24.8+19.92%83.39%12.66%5.00%
5234Shannon BreuerGirls 13-1413F 14:38.1+2:31.3+20.82%82.77%12.00%4.29%
6222Colin BreuerBoys 11-1211M 14:46.3+2:39.5+21.95%82.00%11.18%3.40%
7220Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1211M 14:54.1+2:47.3+23.02%81.29%10.40%2.55%
8245River SeidelBoys 13-1413M 15:00.6+2:53.8+23.91%80.70%9.75%1.84%
9219Jacob CampaBoys 11-1211M 15:08.4+3:01.6+24.99%80.01%8.97%0.99%
10237Katherine SalahshourGirls 13-1414F 15:17.5+3:10.7+26.24%79.22%8.06%0.00%
11225Salvador MunozBoys 11-1212M 16:31.1+4:24.3+36.36%73.33%0.68%-8.02%
12226Gabrielle WalkerGirls 11-1211F 16:47.4+4:40.6+38.61%72.15%-0.95%-9.80%
13228Sydney GreenGirls 11-1211F 16:48.8+4:42.0+38.80%72.05%-1.09%-9.95%
14243Dakota FisherGirls 11-1211F 17:00.8+4:54.0+40.45%71.20%-2.30%-11.26%
15229Mia ArguelloGirls 11-1212F 18:44.4+6:37.6+54.71%64.64%-12.68%-22.55%
16242Lauryn SanchezGirls 15-1615F 20:42.7+8:35.9+70.98%58.49%-24.53%-35.44%
17239Kaitlyn UptonGirls 13-1414F 20:54.9+8:48.1+72.66%57.92%-25.76%-36.77%
18224Caleb PerkinsBoys 11-1212M 23:10.0+11:03.2+91.25%52.29%-39.29%-51.50%
19221Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1211M 23:43.0+11:36.2+95.79%51.08%-42.60%-55.10%
  • Long - Boys 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1222Colin BreuerBoys 11-1211M 14:46.3--100%18.10%6.68%
2220Christian FosbennerBoys 11-1211M 14:54.1+0:07.8+0.88%99.13%17.38%5.86%
3219Jacob CampaBoys 11-1211M 15:08.4+0:22.1+2.49%97.57%16.06%4.35%
4225Salvador MunozBoys 11-1212M 16:31.1+1:44.8+11.82%89.43%8.41%-4.35%
5224Caleb PerkinsBoys 11-1212M 23:10.0+8:23.7+56.83%63.76%-28.45%-46.35%
6221Adrian CardenasBoys 11-1211M 23:43.0+8:56.7+60.56%62.28%-31.50%-49.83%
  • Long - Boys 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1232Gabriel HawkinsBoys 13-1414M 12:33.8--100%8.87%8.87%
2245River SeidelBoys 13-1413M 15:00.6+2:26.8+19.47%83.70%-8.87%-8.87%
  • Long - Girls 11-12
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1230Mikaela GarzaGirls 11-1212F 12:39.6--100%22.82%24.70%
2226Gabrielle WalkerGirls 11-1211F 16:47.4+4:07.8+32.62%75.40%-2.36%0.14%
3228Sydney GreenGirls 11-1211F 16:48.8+4:09.2+32.81%75.30%-2.50%0.00%
4243Dakota FisherGirls 11-1211F 17:00.8+4:21.2+34.39%74.41%-3.72%-1.19%
5229Mia ArguelloGirls 11-1212F 18:44.4+6:04.8+48.03%67.56%-14.25%-11.46%
  • Long - Girls 13-14
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1235Sofia ParraGirls 13-1413F 14:31.6--100%11.11%2.92%
2234Shannon BreuerGirls 13-1413F 14:38.1+0:06.5+0.75%99.26%10.45%2.19%
3237Katherine SalahshourGirls 13-1414F 15:17.5+0:45.9+5.27%95.00%6.43%-2.19%
4239Kaitlyn UptonGirls 13-1414F 20:54.9+6:23.3+43.98%69.46%-27.98%-39.78%
  • Long - Girls 15-16
Place Bib Racer name Category Age Gender Finish time
1241Molly BreuerGirls 15-1615F 12:06.8--100%26.19%26.19%
2242Lauryn SanchezGirls 15-1615F 20:42.7+8:35.9+70.98%58.49%-26.19%-26.19%