Tune Fest Løbet - 2017 registrations

Sunday, June 25, 2017 10:45 (GMT+2) - Final results

Race info
Sport: Running
Location: Tune, Denmark
Start type: Manual wave start
Wave grouping: Custom
Racers: 63
Timed on: iPad
Timed with: Webscorer PRO 2.7
Updated: Sunday, June 25, 2017 12:53 (GMT+2)

Contact organizer

Use this form to send an email to the organizer.

Your name
Your email address
Confirm email address
Message to organizer
Send

Tune Fest Løbet - 2017 registrations

  • Børn 1,8km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
157Emil Kundal M 8:33.2--100%41.20%4:45.1
245Karla Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 10:05.6+1:32.4+18.00%84.74%30.61%5:36.4
346Konrad RasmussenTune M 10:10.8+1:37.6+19.02%84.02%30.01%5:39.3
429Adrian Vikkelsø M 10:28.6+1:55.4+22.49%81.64%27.97%5:49.2
558Mia Jeppesen F 10:40.7+2:07.5+24.84%80.10%26.59%5:56.0
660Daniel Linaa Jørgensen M 10:50.3+2:17.1+26.71%78.92%25.49%6:01.3
751Mathias LanghoffMathias Langhoff M 11:06.7+2:33.5+29.91%76.98%23.61%6:10.4
861Nicolas M 11:16.3+2:43.1+31.78%75.88%22.51%6:15.7
952Mille Roslev F 11:35.0+3:01.8+35.42%73.84%20.37%6:26.1
1031Alma Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 11:36.5+3:03.3+35.72%73.68%20.19%6:26.9
1130Alexander Kaagaard M 12:23.5+3:50.3+44.88%69.02%14.81%6:53.1
1243Ida Coester F 13:03.1+4:29.9+52.59%65.53%10.27%7:15.1
1336Emil Bekker M 13:13.2+4:40.0+54.56%64.70%9.11%7:20.7
1454Nicoline Reimann F 13:31.6+4:58.4+58.14%63.23%7.01%7:30.9
1544Julie Sofie Møller Andersen F 13:33.5+5:00.3+58.52%63.09%6.79%7:31.9
1647Laura Amalie Friis-VighLeopard Ninjas F 13:39.1+5:05.9+59.61%62.65%6.15%7:35.1
1753Nanna Klein F 14:33.6+6:00.4+70.23%58.75%-0.10%8:05.4
1856Filicia F 14:37.1+6:03.9+70.91%58.51%-0.50%8:07.3
1940Freya Kaagaard F 16:17.1+7:43.9+90.39%52.52%-11.96%9:02.8
2034Clara PoderPoder F 17:13.0+8:39.8+101.29%49.68%-18.36%9:33.9
2155Simone Reimann F 17:23.4+8:50.2+103.31%49.19%-19.55%9:39.6
2248Laura Pedersen F 17:32.5+8:59.3+105.09%48.76%-20.60%9:44.7
2339Freja Emilie Pedersen F 17:36.5+9:03.3+105.87%48.58%-21.05%9:46.9
2459Noah Mikkelsen M 17:43.4+9:10.2+107.21%48.26%-21.84%9:50.8
2533Christian Jørgensen M 17:52.2+9:19.0+108.92%47.86%-22.85%9:55.7
2632Asta Kronbo SvensgaardVandhundene F 18:05.2+9:32.0+111.46%47.29%-24.34%10:02.9
2741Gaia Camille Friis-VighVandhundene F 18:10.0+9:36.8+112.39%47.08%-24.89%10:05.5
2850Malte Roslev M 18:11.1+9:37.9+112.61%47.04%-25.02%10:06.2
2938Frederik Emil Pedersen M 18:56.2+10:23.0+121.40%45.17%-30.19%10:31.2
3049Lærke PoderPoder F 20:24.5+11:51.3+138.60%41.91%-40.30%11:20.3
3137Emil Dalsgaard M 20:31.7+11:58.5+140.00%41.67%-41.13%11:24.3
  • Børn 1,8km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
145Karla Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 10:05.6--100%32.62%5:36.4
258Mia Jeppesen F 10:40.7+0:35.1+5.80%94.52%28.71%5:56.0
352Mille Roslev F 11:35.0+1:29.4+14.76%87.14%22.67%6:26.1
431Alma Ysnæs HenningsenYsnæs F 11:36.5+1:30.9+15.01%86.95%22.51%6:26.9
543Ida Coester F 13:03.1+2:57.5+29.31%77.33%12.87%7:15.1
654Nicoline Reimann F 13:31.6+3:26.0+34.02%74.62%9.70%7:30.9
744Julie Sofie Møller Andersen F 13:33.5+3:27.9+34.33%74.44%9.49%7:31.9
847Laura Amalie Friis-VighLeopard Ninjas F 13:39.1+3:33.5+35.25%73.93%8.87%7:35.1
953Nanna Klein F 14:33.6+4:28.0+44.25%69.32%2.80%8:05.4
1056Filicia F 14:37.1+4:31.5+44.83%69.05%2.41%8:07.3
1140Freya Kaagaard F 16:17.1+6:11.5+61.34%61.98%-8.71%9:02.8
1234Clara PoderPoder F 17:13.0+7:07.4+70.57%58.63%-14.93%9:33.9
1355Simone Reimann F 17:23.4+7:17.8+72.29%58.04%-16.09%9:39.6
1448Laura Pedersen F 17:32.5+7:26.9+73.79%57.54%-17.10%9:44.7
1539Freja Emilie Pedersen F 17:36.5+7:30.9+74.46%57.32%-17.55%9:46.9
1632Asta Kronbo SvensgaardVandhundene F 18:05.2+7:59.6+79.19%55.81%-20.74%10:02.9
1741Gaia Camille Friis-VighVandhundene F 18:10.0+8:04.4+79.99%55.56%-21.28%10:05.5
1849Lærke PoderPoder F 20:24.5+10:18.9+102.20%49.46%-36.24%11:20.3
  • Børn 1,8km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
157Emil Kundal M 8:33.2--100%38.66%4:45.1
246Konrad RasmussenTune M 10:10.8+1:37.6+19.02%84.02%27.00%5:39.3
329Adrian Vikkelsø M 10:28.6+1:55.4+22.49%81.64%24.87%5:49.2
460Daniel Linaa Jørgensen M 10:50.3+2:17.1+26.71%78.92%22.28%6:01.3
551Mathias LanghoffMathias Langhoff M 11:06.7+2:33.5+29.91%76.98%20.32%6:10.4
661Nicolas M 11:16.3+2:43.1+31.78%75.88%19.17%6:15.7
730Alexander Kaagaard M 12:23.5+3:50.3+44.88%69.02%11.14%6:53.1
836Emil Bekker M 13:13.2+4:40.0+54.56%64.70%5.20%7:20.7
959Noah Mikkelsen M 17:43.4+9:10.2+107.21%48.26%-27.09%9:50.8
1033Christian Jørgensen M 17:52.2+9:19.0+108.92%47.86%-28.15%9:55.7
1150Malte Roslev M 18:11.1+9:37.9+112.61%47.04%-30.40%10:06.2
1238Frederik Emil Pedersen M 18:56.2+10:23.0+121.40%45.17%-35.79%10:31.2
1337Emil Dalsgaard M 20:31.7+11:58.5+140.00%41.67%-47.21%11:24.3
  • Kort 5km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1134Lars Boss M 21:55.0--100%30.00%4:23.0
2131Szabolcs Osvath M 23:56.9+2:01.9+9.27%91.52%23.51%4:47.4
3122Julius Ellegaard Misimi M 24:01.2+2:06.2+9.60%91.24%23.28%4:48.2
4120Jakob Helbo JakobsenYsnæs M 24:32.9+2:37.9+12.01%89.28%21.59%4:54.6
5125Lærke Madsen BlochYsnæs F 25:10.4+3:15.4+14.86%87.06%19.59%5:02.1
6129Sylvester Ellegaard Misimi M 26:37.5+4:42.5+21.48%82.32%14.96%5:19.5
7124Lisa Ellegaard Misimi F 28:08.2+6:13.2+28.38%77.89%10.13%5:37.6
8119Henrik SjølanderTeam Fremad! M 29:29.1+7:34.1+34.53%74.33%5.82%5:53.8
9118Henrik NielsenTeam Fremad! M 29:40.2+7:45.2+35.38%73.87%5.23%5:56.0
10117Dan YsnæsYsnæs M 29:40.9+7:45.9+35.43%73.84%5.19%5:56.2
11127Mikkel HansenSundgaard M 30:35.9+8:40.9+39.61%71.63%2.26%6:07.2
12123Kasper HasenSundgaard M 30:38.0+8:43.0+39.77%71.55%2.15%6:07.6
13135Karin Hansen F 30:48.7+8:53.7+40.59%71.13%1.58%6:09.7
14133Malou F 33:19.4+11:24.4+52.05%65.77%-6.44%6:39.9
15132Amanda F 33:19.8+11:24.8+52.08%65.76%-6.46%6:40.0
16121Jonas HansenSundgaard M 36:21.7+14:26.7+65.91%60.27%-16.14%7:16.3
17136Simon Jeppesen M 37:05.0+15:10.0+69.20%59.10%-18.45%7:25.0
18128Susanne Olsen F 40:13.4+18:18.4+83.53%54.49%-28.48%8:02.7
19130Tine Bukke Mørck F 44:16.9+22:21.9+102.05%49.49%-41.44%8:51.4
20126Malene HansenSundgaard F 46:17.7+24:22.7+111.23%47.34%-47.87%9:15.5
  • Kort 5km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1125Lærke Madsen BlochYsnæs F 25:10.4--100%28.48%5:02.1
2124Lisa Ellegaard Misimi F 28:08.2+2:57.8+11.77%89.47%20.06%5:37.6
3135Karin Hansen F 30:48.7+5:38.3+22.40%81.70%12.46%6:09.7
4133Malou F 33:19.4+8:09.0+32.38%75.54%5.32%6:39.9
5132Amanda F 33:19.8+8:09.4+32.40%75.53%5.30%6:40.0
6128Susanne Olsen F 40:13.4+15:03.0+59.79%62.58%-14.28%8:02.7
7130Tine Bukke Mørck F 44:16.9+19:06.5+75.91%56.85%-25.81%8:51.4
8126Malene HansenSundgaard F 46:17.7+21:07.3+83.90%54.38%-31.53%9:15.5
  • Kort 5km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1134Lars Boss M 21:55.0--100%23.67%4:23.0
2131Szabolcs Osvath M 23:56.9+2:01.9+9.27%91.52%16.60%4:47.4
3122Julius Ellegaard Misimi M 24:01.2+2:06.2+9.60%91.24%16.35%4:48.2
4120Jakob Helbo JakobsenYsnæs M 24:32.9+2:37.9+12.01%89.28%14.51%4:54.6
5129Sylvester Ellegaard Misimi M 26:37.5+4:42.5+21.48%82.32%7.28%5:19.5
6119Henrik SjølanderTeam Fremad! M 29:29.1+7:34.1+34.53%74.33%-2.68%5:53.8
7118Henrik NielsenTeam Fremad! M 29:40.2+7:45.2+35.38%73.87%-3.33%5:56.0
8117Dan YsnæsYsnæs M 29:40.9+7:45.9+35.43%73.84%-3.37%5:56.2
9127Mikkel HansenSundgaard M 30:35.9+8:40.9+39.61%71.63%-6.56%6:07.2
10123Kasper HasenSundgaard M 30:38.0+8:43.0+39.77%71.55%-6.68%6:07.6
11121Jonas HansenSundgaard M 36:21.7+14:26.7+65.91%60.27%-26.63%7:16.3
12136Simon Jeppesen M 37:05.0+15:10.0+69.20%59.10%-29.15%7:25.0
  • Lang 10km - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1156Laurens AlblasVeritas BIL M 40:31.2--100%17.63%4:03.1
2162Henrik Granlund M 40:34.9+0:03.7+0.15%99.85%17.51%4:03.5
3164Martin Hansen M 44:06.6+3:35.4+8.86%91.86%10.33%4:24.7
4160Mikael Bergstedt M 45:35.3+5:04.1+12.51%88.88%7.33%4:33.5
5161Per Christensen M 46:48.0+6:16.8+15.50%86.58%4.86%4:40.8
6159Katja Liebe Bergstedt F 47:07.4+6:36.2+16.30%85.99%4.21%4:42.7
7165Ida Roslev F 48:48.2+8:17.0+20.44%83.03%0.79%4:52.8
8157Maja Jørgensen F 53:02.0+12:30.8+30.88%76.40%-7.81%5:18.2
9158Mikkel AnderssonTune Trim M 53:52.3+13:21.1+32.95%75.22%-9.51%5:23.2
10154Finn SøgaardTune Trim M 56:05.6+15:34.4+38.43%72.24%-14.03%5:36.6
11155Julie Gravesen F 1:04:36.0+24:04.8+59.43%62.72%-31.32%6:27.6
-163Rene Jeppesen M DNF-----
  • Lang 10km Female - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Gender Finish time
1159Katja Liebe BergstedtF 47:07.4--100%11.74%4:42.7
2165Ida RoslevF 48:48.2+1:40.8+3.57%96.56%8.59%4:52.8
3157Maja JørgensenF 53:02.0+5:54.6+12.54%88.86%0.67%5:18.2
4155Julie GravesenF 1:04:36.0+17:28.6+37.09%72.95%-21.00%6:27.6
  • Lang 10km Male - Overall
Place Bib Racer name Affiliation Gender Finish time
1156Laurens AlblasVeritas BIL M 40:31.2--100%13.41%4:03.1
2162Henrik Granlund M 40:34.9+0:03.7+0.15%99.85%13.28%4:03.5
3164Martin Hansen M 44:06.6+3:35.4+8.86%91.86%5.74%4:24.7
4160Mikael Bergstedt M 45:35.3+5:04.1+12.51%88.88%2.58%4:33.5
5161Per Christensen M 46:48.0+6:16.8+15.50%86.58%-0.01%4:40.8
6158Mikkel AnderssonTune Trim M 53:52.3+13:21.1+32.95%75.22%-15.12%5:23.2
7154Finn SøgaardTune Trim M 56:05.6+15:34.4+38.43%72.24%-19.87%5:36.6
-163Rene Jeppesen M DNF-----